SEQ Transport

test74050

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitudesort ascending
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.168833153.539795
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.168385153.537033
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.160196153.511337
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.151375153.50206
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.149223153.500168
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.125357153.47525
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.124571153.474823
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.105057153.463715
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.099457153.459106
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.09351153.453705
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.084644153.448441
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.070019153.442902
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.059618153.437927
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.039772153.433502
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.036654153.431717
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.013826153.431229
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.019264153.429352
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.015207153.429214
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.084635153.428665
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.9881153.428268
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.993374153.427841
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.996307153.427689
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.996056153.427475
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.000164153.426758
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035557153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.985722153.426544
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.036116153.41922
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.965561153.41301
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.96855153.412476
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.084806153.411148
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.068705153.410019
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.954641153.408569
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.995543153.399948
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.932993153.39975
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.890396153.395859
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.935366153.39386
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.074615153.38829
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.906239153.386673
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.906239153.386673
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.992832153.371628
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.989838153.370743
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.993162153.36969
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.99227153.369476
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.07938153.366608
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.994329153.350235
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.983633153.344009
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.925529153.339264
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.012499153.334076
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.581499153.314728
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.588415153.303268
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.609343153.297928
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.577225153.279663
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.574591153.278427
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.529682153.266785
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.49408153.218704
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.647589153.180328
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.645695153.178787
570Hyperdome to Cornubia - Loop0-27.66305153.177048
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.698206153.170471
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.508539153.16098
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.065481153.151871
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.50988153.147629
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.554419153.144379
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.708481153.12999
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.722485153.129639
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.739216153.129166
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.620935153.127151
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.700684153.124939
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.661098153.118164
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.514751153.113464
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.194244153.113419
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.472897153.1129
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.523315153.111923
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.194309153.111511
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.198128153.111282
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.200052153.110382
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.590246153.109161
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.67119153.108856
Airport line to Brisbane City0-27.402905153.108688
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.584208153.107376
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.668068153.106796
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.545433153.104156
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.470232153.10202
169Garden City - UQ0-27.578465153.101776
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.571272153.100098
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.469931153.099976
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.53948153.099442
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.551914153.098221
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.555124153.096024
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.393267153.089783
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.495621153.088287
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.564323153.086197
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.596989153.08371
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.552536153.077347
301Hendra - City0-27.431332153.077042
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.529945153.072266
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.470921153.06955
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.550655153.064697
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.546738153.064682
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.314112153.064285
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
300Hamilton - City1-27.418583153.064041
300Hamilton - City1-27.420469153.063736
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.718475153.061798
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.519636153.061737
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.621529153.060226
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.66461153.058502
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.528343153.057266
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.375729153.05629
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.489508153.055069
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.523134153.054382
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.580763153.053894
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497953153.053299
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.351032153.052765
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.720909153.052338
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.45035153.052246
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.50856153.052002
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.717649153.050812
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498991153.049789
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.451689153.04924
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.465319153.048035
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466972153.046417
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.531918153.044907
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473085153.044525
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.419699153.04364
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.319487153.042908
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.605886153.04277
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463856153.041977
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.330399153.041855
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.453054153.041595
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.341921153.041321
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.555195153.041092
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.343725153.041016
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.429409153.040482
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.51108153.04039
169Garden City - UQ1-27.51108153.04039
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.560396153.040146
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497274153.039581
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.497274153.039581
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.387133153.038635
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.489561153.038467
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.664251153.038147
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.487139153.037506
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.358784153.036728
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.48562153.035828
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.483438153.035767
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.609875153.035309
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.486078153.034653
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.507872153.034134
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.471224153.034027
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.457262153.033585
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.465691153.033569
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.509426153.033218
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.606581153.033035
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.454731153.032974
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.508896153.032684
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.507822153.032364
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.459064153.032013
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.459415153.031784
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.460014153.031754
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.434761153.031525
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.458208153.031448
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.462969153.031143
370City - Chermside1-27.393011153.030884
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.464874153.029724
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.464874153.029724
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.533558153.029465
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.464472153.028976
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.484413153.028397
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.481873153.028305
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.484505153.028214
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.533298153.027863
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.624363153.027512
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465754153.025986
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.46557153.025757
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.470547153.025726
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.385086153.025665
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.385185153.025467
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.470373153.025421
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.497982153.02478
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.471323153.024719
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.471323153.024719
169Garden City - UQ0-27.498096153.02449
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.523294153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.347599153.023117
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.494158153.023041
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.481821153.023026
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.55394153.022537
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.493382153.022049
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.469048153.021591
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.43268153.019897
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.465231153.019699
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465605153.019638
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.485228153.019547
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.473232153.019409
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.47366153.018875
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.47513153.018433
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.346823153.017151
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.458866153.015106
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.459122153.01506
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.384453153.012634
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.383837153.012604
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.497799153.011169
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.345463153.009781
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.462282153.00769
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.438871153.007065
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.461926153.006851
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.318533153.005981
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.468973153.005234
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.492313153.001877
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494371152.999741
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.483213152.996811
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.633383152.991501
359Albany Village - City0-27.421076152.991257
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.484783152.987457
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.577206152.982635
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.597498152.982513
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.573858152.981796
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.590841152.9814
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.588593152.98085
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.496923152.97998
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.531054152.97966
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.498514152.979614
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.495913152.979004
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.415886152.978958
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.4949152.975983
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.499449152.975693
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.512182152.972748
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.50115152.971771
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.500977152.971695
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly1-27.553461152.969589
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.540634152.968979
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.448492152.968979
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.807972152.966385
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.449043152.966095
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.617716152.965118
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.627094152.96344
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.404593152.962524
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.20252152.960464
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.511406152.959595
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.960007152.958725
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.960007152.958725
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620075152.958527
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.16202152.957245
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.725851152.956757
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620329152.956039
453Centenary - City0-27.515589152.955658
359Albany Village - City1-27.352238152.954376
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.481359152.953568
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.477022152.952225
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.443291152.944763
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.440264152.943863
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.397934152.943558
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.513239152.941635
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.514179152.939728
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.442194152.938721
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.608126152.93335
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.514931152.929428
454Riverhills West - City1-27.555721152.927826
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.589165152.924332
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.602287152.919189
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.658867152.918961
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.66674152.911667
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.670389152.906433
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.555649152.888092
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562578152.886551
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.632204152.875839
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562616152.872284
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.614504152.868332
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.560923152.867081
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.610373152.813339
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.320906152.783813
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.630762152.760666
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.616814152.760315
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.612705152.760284
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.616947152.750626
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.631615152.394287