SEQ Transport

test80102

Current

Route #Route Namesort ascendingDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.475122153.016098
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.486675153.00444
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.4624153.040115
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.799194153.282455
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.461201153.053421
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.490242153.003357
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.936827153.404648
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.972261153.415359
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.935591153.401306
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.446325152.95929
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.462263153.008423
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.453854152.981247
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.452595152.979965
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.168707153.539886
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.09351153.453705
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.980606153.422821
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.015207153.429214
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.149223153.500168
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.147001153.498215
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.168257153.537201
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.967216153.41391
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.96855153.412476
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.051102153.436295
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.048197153.435593
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.045212153.434845
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.322206153.069046
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.607321152.667862
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.468956153.00528
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.49748153.006775
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.962193153.365417
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.962893153.370087
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.63232153.038147
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.530037153.091248
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.526215153.090164
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.032776153.404465
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.393192153.069366
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035557153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.070421153.387817
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.074615153.38829
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.029535153.430664
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562616152.872284
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.505068152.96077
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.514931152.929428
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562578152.886551
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.555649152.888092
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.471695153.01741
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.486761152.991531
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.559107153.083603
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.534584153.102509
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.554924153.09758
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.521202153.083572
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.747135153.128448
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.29973152.986053
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.531071152.979492
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.607468152.804672
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.42915153.040237
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.595175153.01828
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.923161153.354294
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.9807153.424744
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.981787153.423294
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.526577153.045883
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.552536153.077347
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.549088153.040771
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.531918153.044907
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620075152.958527
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620329152.956039
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.606033152.97142
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.602173152.972382
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.579411152.98317
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.582071152.983856
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.53429153.015076
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.499733153.029114
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.604942153.091629
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.432844153.010742
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.464682153.02977
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.470821153.05098
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460545153.037537
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.471519153.050735
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.482903153.019608
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.494402153.023239
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.485291153.019684
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.493429153.021912
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.52874153.05751
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.493765153.030777
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.445299153.17009
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.465691153.033569
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472672153.022461
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.447203153.029236
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.468365153.023788
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.415215153.035431
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.370728153.020111
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.415211153.035614
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.451754153.018158
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.385185153.025467
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.346312153.005295
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492508153.074615
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.50285153.102692
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.470631153.024155
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.515158153.11351
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.525396153.121155
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.524654153.116898
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.498634153.049469
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.481012153.022202
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.767447153.122131
Caboolture line to Rosewood line0-27.512169152.9729
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.415493153.049683
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.281389152.980988
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.596325152.833572
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632736153.057388
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.588747153.085266
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.615969153.061096
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.619123153.050354
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.664251153.038147
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.465244153.019745
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.51457153.255768
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.464653153.10556
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.347822152.978134
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.364714153.03714
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.315105153.031616
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.321545153.0271
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.475105153.018417
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.366098153.083389
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.432959153.010513
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.509499153.02803
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.638121153.10379
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.363153153.012924
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.437666153.007263
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.451532153.010803
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.390675153.011398
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.498634153.049469
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.473232153.019409
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.47366153.018875
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.612112153.040741
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638527153.033752
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.717445153.204559
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.415775153.049652