SEQ Transport

test76624

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort ascendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.108047153.465485
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.520697152.975922
359Albany Village - City1-27.420368152.991211
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.032091153.391251
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.468956153.00528
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.430443153.032547
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.050037153.436371
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.799194153.282455
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.499773153.029083
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.52874153.05751
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.31608153.03801
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
450Centenary (combined) to City1-27.480293152.998123
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460545153.037537
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.466129153.015442
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.517546153.089157
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.385185153.025467
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.109823153.4664
359Albany Village - City1-27.415768152.991943
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.433018153.032043
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.899296152.956268
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.511608153.031998
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562616152.872284
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.53948153.099442
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.346684153.017197
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.3792153.013474
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.996307153.427689
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.607321152.667862
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.465855153.018341
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.594013153.002029
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.486675153.00444
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.541548153.098694
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.49748153.006775
370City - Chermside1-27.459415153.031784
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.347822152.978134
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.497274153.039581
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.376511153.013977
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.981693153.427597
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.439747153.166046
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.449043152.966095
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.07395153.444748
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.642679153.165359
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.385086153.025665
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.019264153.429352
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.419584153.043518
300Hamilton - City1-27.448093153.042404
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.026709153.43132
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.481859153.022934
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472672153.022461
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.465347153.019714
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.579411152.98317
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.488365153.018661
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.47366153.018875
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.596989153.08371
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.50856153.052002
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.391659152.944733
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.445429153.037628
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.972134153.415558
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.643242153.169342
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.932911153.399841
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.603434152.822006
300Hamilton - City1-27.446404153.042374
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.072075153.357468
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.582071152.983856
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.460299153.033279
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460672153.050156
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.484413153.028397
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.438021152.934814
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.468609153.024902
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.359146153.038208
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.643557153.171478
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.921926153.338531
300Hamilton - City1-27.44446153.043091
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.148836153.499985
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.423306153.000854
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.346422153.067688
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620075152.958527
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.523315153.111923
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.611357153.033295
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.457458153.013535
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.555195153.041092
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.676855153.115479
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.353815153.039169
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.281586152.980835
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.972261153.415359
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.438871153.007065
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.047178153.435654
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.631737153.097855
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620329152.956039
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.514931152.929428
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.560396153.040146
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.95747153.3759
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.773409153.128738
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.419865153.034424
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.520855153.112289
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.517879153.074417
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.010599153.428772
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.603409152.822052
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.080162153.387527
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.465244153.019745
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.631706153.097855
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.619123153.050354
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.488434153.018509
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.543503152.889938
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.143396153.49437
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459042152.993393
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.640894153.049347
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.419649153.043488
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.029535153.430664
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.465784153.02594
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.807972152.966385
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.598965152.974884
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.495768153.089279
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.717445153.204559
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.596586152.974548
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.14185153.492798
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.985722153.426544
Caboolture line to Rosewood line0-27.281389152.980988
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.370728153.020111
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.32723153.034164
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.447315153.12735
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.523294153.024231
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465952153.044678
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.474113153.047165
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.497023153.039185
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.548407153.108414
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458536152.988129
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.445417153.037781
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.594801152.97525
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.466381153.018341
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.481012153.022202
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.386356153.031174
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.62812153.028885
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459658152.990982
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.449862153.024918
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.436153153.019241
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.376556153.014114
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.465691153.033569
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.32781153.063202
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.517847153.04483
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.971313153.407562
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.042316153.434128
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.509497153.028076
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.516621153.0298
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.462969153.031143
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.444105153.007553
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.972952153.404602
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.039772153.433502
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.452194153.018234
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.520666152.976044
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.347692153.028809
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.522997153.111862
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448456152.968689