SEQ Transport

test77739

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop Latitudesort descendingStop Longitude
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.17057153.543381
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.168352153.542953
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.147055153.498428
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.143351153.494537
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.125357153.47525
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.124571153.474823
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.119942153.472107
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.118355153.471115
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.099289153.458008
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.088892153.402847
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.084635153.428665
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.07395153.444748
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.065857153.408524
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.06514153.438934
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.064379153.419662
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.064379153.419662
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.063114153.437515
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.036116153.41922
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035557153.426544
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.019264153.429352
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.010599153.428772
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.996887153.346695
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.994329153.350235
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.9935153.42804
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.992563153.377472
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.985722153.426544
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.984743153.340881
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.980606153.422821
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.972952153.404602
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.972261153.415359
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.971313153.407562
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.935719153.397034
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.926754153.405716
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.918436153.386093
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.698206153.170471
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.67083153.138168
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.648399153.182602
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.636934152.990387
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.635391152.991638
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.631681153.029526
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.629293153.04628
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.628778152.97403
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.625946153.059418
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625347152.960159
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625231152.957245
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625095152.957199
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.616814152.760315
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.614014152.964447
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.613045152.760803
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.612705152.760284
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.612703153.125443
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.612112153.040741
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.609203153.300507
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.608589152.900879
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.608126152.93335
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.605886153.04277
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.603977153.066925
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.599291152.974747
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.598833153.080231
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.589476153.301468
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.589165152.924332
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.587049152.980713
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.582071152.983856
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.580763153.053894
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.579411152.98317
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.578465153.101776
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.577225153.279663
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.574591153.278427
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress1-27.570679153.096039
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.56422153.065323
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.563799153.08107
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.563772153.043365
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
454Riverhills West - City1-27.555721152.927826
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.55415153.054001
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.55394153.022537
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.552536153.077347
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.547686153.134491
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.546125153.109924
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.543839153.098145
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.539232152.980133
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.53854152.89801
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.53237153.074249
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.529945153.072266
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.529646153.266968
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.526577153.045883
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.524319153.115387
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.520361152.92276
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.519636153.061737
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.516621153.0298
453Centenary - City0-27.515589152.955658
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.514288153.030945
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.514153152.937119
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.51367152.93808
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.512909153.031448
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.512764153.033691
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.512571153.03244
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.512182152.972748
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.511608153.031998
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.511608153.031998
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.510021152.955048
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.509794153.169998
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.50856153.052002
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.508358153.114685
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.506889153.137909
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.502871153.103271
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49888153.048187
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.497274153.039581
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497274153.039581
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.495829153.02562
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.495621153.088287
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.494888153.058823
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494232153.003067
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.49408153.218704
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.493967153.004822
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.492796153.041153
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.48982153.003265
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.489508153.055069
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.489319153.002075
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.486761152.991531
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.486078153.034653
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.485306152.990829
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.484505153.028214
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.484505153.028214
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.481873153.028305
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.481821153.023026
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.481766153.016937
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.481012153.022202
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.481001153.035706
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.480814153.015121
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.4797153.03566
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.477123153.011505
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47641153.025009
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476242153.014359
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.47613152.99704
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.475494153.015747
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.47513153.018433
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474716153.044479
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474432153.046005
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.474112153.090485
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474089153.043182
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.472672153.022461
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.471825153.10907
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.471224153.034027
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.470921153.06955
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.470816153.023911
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470659153.025497
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.470526153.025192
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.470371153.024841
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.46875153.027435
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.468699153.02803
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.468006153.025681
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.46788153.023254
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.467686153.020264
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.467209153.028275
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.466917153.0271
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.4666153.0466
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466534153.018433
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.466433153.025192
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466057153.044601
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.465937153.01918
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.465855153.018341
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465754153.025986
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.46557153.025757
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465479153.019638
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.465231153.019699
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.463568153.011688
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.462969153.031143
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.457506153.035355
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.457262153.033585
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.45689153.035873
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.456755153.034256
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.45512153.035873
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.454123153.036896
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.451754153.018158
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.44562152.930496
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.445044152.952515
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.444998152.949966
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.444977152.934494
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.444763152.949188
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.444036152.946869
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.434761153.031525
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.431839153.004913
301Hendra - City0-27.431347153.075348
301Hendra - City0-27.431061153.073059
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.429409153.040482
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.426081153.015015
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.421227153.014984
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.415886152.978958
300Hamilton - City1-27.415695153.064255
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.415493153.049652
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.404358152.96904
Airport line to Brisbane City0-27.402905153.108688
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
370City - Chermside1-27.400623153.031326
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.394901152.9431
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.384453153.012634
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.382061153.062607
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.381151153.022369
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.3792153.013474
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.376511153.013977
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.358784153.036728
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.348852153.061798
359Albany Village - City1-27.347855152.959244
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.347599153.023117
359Albany Village - City1-27.347021152.962021
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.346682153.060181
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.345709153.010483
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.336178153.044662
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.335983153.044556
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.319487153.042908
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.318533153.005981
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.307119153.05159
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.26828152.981842
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.204937153.098511
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.20252152.960464
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.202156153.099304
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.199665153.107849
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.16202152.957245
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.959936152.959
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.783314153.136871
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.725824153.12944
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.707924153.056717
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.666441153.063416
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.660486152.963013
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.555124153.096024
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.551914153.098221
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.388529153.086182
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.388102153.091003