SEQ Transport

test54690

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop Latitudesort descendingStop Longitude
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.160431153.511368
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital0-28.159544153.509445
3107Robina, Currumbin, Palm Beach Currumbin (School)1-28.15933153.470505
3127Keebra Park, Coolangatta Primary (School)1-28.153296153.502869
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.147055153.498428
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.147001153.498215
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.143351153.494537
767Tugun Heights to The Pines0-28.141506153.492828
766Currumbin Waters to The Pines1-28.139954153.461639
763Lakewoods to The Pines1-28.138084153.439713
3120All Saints, Elanora, Tallebudgera (School)1-28.135504153.442215
763Lakewoods to The Pines1-28.135296153.442139
3083Coomera Rivers, Pimpama,Currumbin,Elanora (School)1-28.134319153.472382
3084West Tweed, Tugun, Currumbin, Elanora (School)1-28.134319153.472382
3082Coombabah, Elanora, Palm Beach Currumbin (Sch)1-28.133913153.472382
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.133062153.482819
3109Mudgeeraba, Robina, Elanora, Palm Beach (School)1-28.132215153.443268
3004Robina, Mudgeeraba, Tallebudgera, Elanora (School)1-28.132107153.443085
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.130976153.474197
3001Bilambil, Coolangatta, Currumbin, Hillcrest (Sch)1-28.130634153.483673
3108Robina High, Palm Beach Currumbin (School)1-28.128565153.475662
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.127439153.45961
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.120518153.472229
3002Hillcrest, Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora (School)1-28.119764153.452133
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.118834153.471176
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.117222153.4702
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.114788153.469055
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.113167153.468124
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.109726153.396988
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.109259153.405014
3138Marymount College, Bundall (School)1-28.101036153.428802
3031Gaven, Pacific Pines, Marymount (School)1-28.101036153.428802
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.099289153.458008
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.095503153.443039
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.09351153.453705
3123Merrimac, Miami, Caningeraba, Marymount (Sch)1-28.092396153.426346
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.090332153.448273
3009Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora, Varsity Lakes (School)1-28.090256153.418106
3044Worongary,William Duncan,Nerang,Caningeraba (Sch)1-28.08989153.422638
3037Park Lake,Pacific Pines,Burleigh,Caningeraba(Sch)1-28.088364153.445374
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.087502153.449814
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.087238153.449997
3125Southport / Miami, Pacific Fair (School)1-28.087234153.449234
3106Burleigh Heads, St Andrews (School)1-28.087234153.449234
3085Marymount, Mudgeeraba, All Saints (School)1-28.086418153.348389
3010Palm Beach,Elanora Tallebudgera,Clover Hill (Sch)0-28.086418153.348389
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.086027153.398026
3122St Michaels, Merrimac, Robina, Varsity Lakes (Sch)1-28.085855153.398163
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.085751153.390182
3143Robina Schools, Clover Hill (School)1-28.085482153.390762
3033Reedy Creek, Varsity Lakes (School)1-28.085482153.390762
3033Reedy Creek, Varsity Lakes (School)1-28.085159153.394943
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.085159153.394943
3124Ashmore, Benowa, Mudgeeraba (School)1-28.080328153.352463
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.079838153.441162
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.078899153.446564
747Robina to Southport0-28.078215153.38295
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.078215153.38295
3019St Vincents, Aquinas, Robina, Mudgeeraba (School)1-28.076117153.354843
3058Wongawallan, Coomera, Assisi, Robina (School)1-28.074423153.376663
3005Somerset, All Saints, Merrimac, Robina (School)1-28.074423153.376663
3038Biggera Waters, Coombabah, Robina, Benowa (Sch)1-28.074423153.376663
3135Robina, St Michaels, Nerang (School)1-28.074423153.376663
3040Robina, St Michaels, Merrimac, Nerang (School)1-28.074423153.376663
3021Robina, Mudgeeraba, Oxenford, Coomera (School)1-28.074423153.376663
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.072075153.357468
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-28.072002153.378265
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.071171153.443176
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.069948153.437042
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.066957153.44046
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre1-28.061764153.354767
3141Broadbeach Primary, Nobby Beach Shops (School)1-28.056252153.437897
3024Main Beach, Benowa, Merrimac, Robina (School)1-28.053171153.40625
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.053141153.419693
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.052977153.437103
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.051102153.436295
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.050426153.418594
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.050228153.418533
3007Palm Beach, Elanora, Merrimac, Coolangatta(School)1-28.048965153.367676
3015Clover Hill, Miami, Merrimac, Emmanuel (School)1-28.047915153.410568
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.047915153.410568
3140Broadbeach, Merrimac, Nerang (School)1-28.047853153.421478
3017Nerang, Gilston, Merrimac, St Michaels (School)1-28.046341153.366882
3017Nerang, Gilston, Merrimac, St Michaels (School)1-28.044147153.365158
3020Helensvale, Merrimac, St Michaels, All Saints(Sch)1-28.044147153.365158
3086Tallebudgera, Elanora, St Michaels, Somerset (Sch)1-28.041355153.374527
748Nerang to Bond Uni0-28.039879153.310898
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.038006153.432892
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.036654153.431717
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.035557153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035557153.426544
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.035391153.43158
3144St Michaels, St Vincents, Pacific Fair (School)1-28.033369153.382874
3074Coomera, Gilston, St Brigids, Nerang (School)1-28.033236153.307098
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.032776153.404465
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-28.032297153.404068
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.032091153.391251
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.028511153.429626
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.025669153.429001
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.025459153.429306
747Robina to Southport1-28.023178153.411102
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.018375153.431488
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.017645153.431305
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.017118153.411957
3150Worongary, Emmanuel, Ashmore (School)1-28.015358153.342972
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-28.015125153.411301
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.010599153.428772
3146Benowa, Surfers Paradise, Pacific Fair (School)1-28.010368153.406113
3130Park Lake,Surfers Paradise,Benowa,Keebra Park(Sch)1-28.00985153.401779
3100Robina Pmy/High, Benowa Schools (School)1-28.009203153.391312
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-28.007084153.428162
3160William Duncan Primary, Carrara (School)1-28.006075153.343918
3100Robina Pmy/High, Benowa Schools (School)1-28.005554153.390259
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-28.004957153.390442
3087Elanora, Tallebudgera, Worongary (School)1-28.00491153.33371
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.004076153.426819
3047St Michaels, William Duncan, Nerang (School)1-28.003565153.329178
3132Benowa, Trinity Lutheran (School)1-28.001434153.391205
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-28.000742153.31279
3129Mudgeeraba, Robina,Nerang, Pacific Pines (School1-28.000305153.327637
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-28.000305153.327637
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-28.000164153.426758
3029Merrimac, Nerang, Gilston, Mudgeeraba (School)1-27.999878153.328354
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.996056153.427475
3097Mudgeeraba, Nerang, St Brigids (School)1-27.994818153.329117
3016Nerang, William Duncan, Worangary, All Saints (Sch1-27.994818153.329117
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-27.994509153.350418
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.994444153.345337
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-27.994444153.345337
3042Helensvale, Coomera, Keebra Park, Benowa (School)1-27.994041153.394409
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.993374153.427841
747Robina to Southport0-27.992624153.413239
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-27.992531153.334015
3134Benowa, Bellevue Park, Southport (School)1-27.988411153.40361
3147Benowa, Bellevue Park, Australia Fair (School)1-27.988411153.40361
3066Keebra Park, Nerang / Ormeau (School)1-27.988283153.394424
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.9881153.428268
3145Surfers Paradise Primary, Main Beach (School)1-27.987833153.42778
3066Keebra Park, Nerang / Ormeau (School)1-27.987831153.391449
6101Beaudesert, Gleneagle, Veresdale Scrub (School)1-27.987801153.002594
3066Keebra Park, Nerang / Ormeau (School)1-27.987282153.387711
3136Ashmore, St Kevins, Benowa Schools, Nerang (School1-27.986532153.384354
3145Surfers Paradise Primary, Main Beach (School)1-27.985722153.426544
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.984364153.409943
3168Keebra Park High, Nerang Station (School)1-27.984034153.399384
3092St Brigids, Nerang, Keebra Park, Ashmore (School)1-27.984034153.399384
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.981787153.423294
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.981787153.423294
3088Arundel,Musgrave Hill,Southport,Bellevue Park(Sch)1-27.98098153.403381
3088Arundel,Musgrave Hill,Southport,Bellevue Park(Sch)1-27.980768153.401886
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.9807153.424744
3088Arundel,Musgrave Hill,Southport,Bellevue Park(Sch)1-27.980574153.400574
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.980402153.378235
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.980112153.424744
3080Ormeau Woods, Southport, Keebra Park (School)1-27.979668153.396133
3098Robina, Benowa, Keebra Park, Ashmore (School)1-27.978443153.381317
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.978205153.37944
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.978195153.379761
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.977747153.425201
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.975985153.425537
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.972864153.42775
3149Keebra Park High, Australia Fair (School)1-27.972729153.412659
3026Varsity Lakes, Robina, Southport, Arundel (School)1-27.972729153.412659
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.972261153.415359
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.972134153.415558
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.970675153.393875
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.96884153.427292
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.967829153.427078
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.967216153.41391
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.965561153.41301
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.963366153.385239
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.962383153.397781
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.960646153.411179
3022Gilston,Emmanuel,Merrimac,Miami,Arundel (School)1-27.955431153.365814
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.955084153.383301
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.954641153.408569
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.952625153.384476
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.949251153.399857
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.948128153.385483
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.947218153.400238
3133Southport, Labrador, Coombabah, AB Patterson (Sch)1-27.947184153.400131
3133Southport, Labrador, Coombabah, AB Patterson (Sch)1-27.945295153.400467
3151Arundel Primary, Parkwood (School)1-27.945089153.365829
3157Arundel Southport1-27.944651153.382507
3014Mudgeeraba Creek, Pacific Pines, Oxenford (School)1-27.942417153.321213
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.941214153.317993
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.940653153.407715
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.940269153.386902
540Beaudesert to Brisbane1-27.939268152.983032
3148Labrador Primary, Southport (School)1-27.938118153.387924
3052Southport, Coombabah, Helensvale (School)1-27.938082153.400497
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.937775153.387939
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.936377153.403625
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.935595153.360016
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.935085153.327591
3163Gaven, Jubilee, Park Lake, Pacific Pines (School)1-27.926744153.32103
3171Park Lake Pmy, Pacific Pines, Oxenford (School)1-27.926744153.305328
3163Gaven, Jubilee, Park Lake, Pacific Pines (School)1-27.926741153.323532
3163Gaven, Jubilee, Park Lake, Pacific Pines (School)1-27.925909153.31572
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.923759153.356598
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.923161153.354294
3131Coombabah, Runaway Bay / Helensvale (School)1-27.921745153.384079
3164Coombabah, Paradise Point (School)1-27.921745153.384079
3159Gaven Primary, Oxenford (School)1-27.919279153.30957
3166Helensvale Schools, Helensvale Station (School)1-27.91881153.336227
3131Coombabah, Runaway Bay / Helensvale (School)1-27.918436153.386093
3078Norfolk Village Primary, Helensvale Primary (Sch)1-27.916437153.327805
3028Helensvale, Mudgeeraba, Marymount (School)1-27.916122153.327835
3167Helensvale Primary & High, Paradise Point (School)1-27.915474153.338989
3154Biggera Waters, Coombabah, Helensvale (School)1-27.913229153.401199
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.913229153.401199
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.912125153.399078
3102Coombabah Primary, Coombabah High (School)1-27.909042153.387604
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.906416153.312592
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.906416153.312592
Coomera station to Helensvale station0-27.906416153.312592
3152Helensvale, Coombabah High (School)1-27.903341153.326569
3060Wongawallan, Highland Res, Upper Coomera (School)0-27.903116153.326218
3165Helensvale schools, Hope Island (School)1-27.903116153.326218
3053Oxenford, Helensvale High / Keebra Park (School)1-27.899572153.305237
3069Oxenford, Upper Coomera / Coomera (School)1-27.899395153.303635
3090Keebra Park, Bellevue Park, Coombabah (School)1-27.898903153.378586
3172Helensvale High & Primary, Parkwood (School)1-27.895956153.327255
3034Mudgeeraba, Helensvale, Oxenford (School)1-27.895792153.327774
3027Upper Coomera, Helensvale, Arundel (School)1-27.895792153.327774
3155Helensvale High, Coomera Primary (School)1-27.891029153.315094
3156Upper Coomera, Coomera, Helensvale (School)1-27.890783153.315231
3173Oxenford,Helensvale,St Stephens,Coomera Ang (Sch)1-27.890392153.312668
3046Nerang, Coomera, Oxenford (School)1-27.8855153.319641
3055Highland Reserve, Upper Coomera (School)1-27.874657153.296707
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.873497153.303223
3048Upper Coomera College, Worongary, Nerang (School)1-27.870199153.304443
3032Park Lake, Gaven, Upper Coomera, Ormeau (School)1-27.869646153.298508
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.869297153.311996
3059Upper Coomera, Oxenford, Guanaba (School)1-27.866995153.316864
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.852837153.317581
3076Pimpama, Coomera Springs, Assisi (School)1-27.84416153.301926
3061Upper Coomera, Coomera Springs Primary (School)1-27.843628153.328201
6141Emmaus, Hills Int, Jimboomba, Mundoolun (School)1-27.834431153.037766
3101Helensvale, Coomera Rivers, Pimpama (School)1-27.834167153.317169
3101Helensvale, Coomera Rivers, Pimpama (School)1-27.833355153.323593
3101Helensvale, Coomera Rivers, Pimpama (School)1-27.833355153.323593
6108Flagstone, Jimboomba, Hills, Munruben (School)1-27.817078152.970673
3081Ormeau, Upper Coomera, Pimpama (School)1-27.816813153.278778
6145Flagstone Schools, Jimboomba, Maclean (School)1-27.807444152.957336
6102Flagstone, Jimboomba, Park Ridge (School)1-27.807444152.957336
6110Flagstone, Jimboomba, Hills Int, Emmaus (School)1-27.807444152.957336
6144Flagstone, Jimboomba, Hills, Regents Park (School)1-27.807444152.957336
6134Flagstone, Cedar Vale, Jimboomba (School)1-27.807199152.956772
6109Flagstone, Jimboomba, Hills, Park Ridge (Schoo)1-27.807199152.956772
3095Coombabah Primary, Ormeau Primary (School)1-27.799925153.27626
3056Bellevue Park, Benowa, Ashmore, Ormeau (School)1-27.799925153.27626
3072Ormeau, Ormeau Primary (School)1-27.799925153.27626
3064Norfolk Village Primary, Ormeau Primary (School)1-27.767195153.241119
4459Windaroo Valley, St Josephs, Trinity (School)1-27.741175153.189789
4436Windaroo Valley High, Rivermount College (School)1-27.741175153.189789
4447Windaroo, Mt Warren, Eagleby (School)1-27.741175153.189789
3039Coombabah,Biggera Waters,Beenleigh,Windaroo (Sch)1-27.741175153.189789
4426Windaroo Valley, Beenleigh, Chisholm (School)1-27.741175153.189789
4457Windaroo Valley High, Bethania (School)1-27.741175153.189789
4410Windaroo Valley, Mt Warren Park (School)1-27.733858153.199554
3153St Josephs & Trinity College, Upper Coomera (Sch)1-27.729364153.222076
4432St Josephs, Mt Warren, Windaroo, Rivermount (Sch)1-27.727768153.209335
4432St Josephs, Mt Warren, Windaroo, Rivermount (Sch)1-27.726528153.211212
4445Beenleigh, Mt Warren, Eagleby (School)1-27.723509153.196503
565Hyperdome to Windaroo1-27.720867153.205917
4427St Josephs, Beenleigh, Windaroo, Mt Warren (School1-27.71805153.199539
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.717445153.204559
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.714949153.203568
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.71446153.203552
4422Windaroo Valley, John Paul, Springwood (School)1-27.713112153.180679
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.713099153.203796
6161Trinity College, Jimboomba, Maclean (School)1-27.712524153.197983
6117Greenbank, Park Ridge, Boronia Heights (School)1-27.709608152.977676
6113Park Ridge, Parklands College, Greenbank (School)1-27.70056153.033661
6127Park Ridge, Flagstone Primary, Jimboomba (School)1-27.70056153.033661
6114Park Ridge, Greenbank, Boronia Heights (School)1-27.700531153.03949
6116Park Ridge, Yumgumbir, St Bernadines (School)1-27.700531153.03949
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.69854153.022995
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.698084153.154053
6227Goodna, St Francis Xavier, Camira (School)1-27.696526152.90921
4449Waterford, Canterbury Col, Loganlea, TAFE (School)1-27.696081153.144226
4431Edens Landing, Waterford, Canterbury (School)1-27.695601153.157089
6135Park Ridge, Boronia Heights, Grand Plaza (School)1-27.695444153.01976
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights0-27.69512153.013931
4464St Francis, Creastmead, Marsden, Loganlea (School)1-27.694782153.077515
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights0-27.694487153.01561
6135Park Ridge, Boronia Heights, Grand Plaza (School)1-27.693727153.019821
6142Park Ridge, Boronia Heights, Munruben (School)1-27.692154153.034317
4423Loganlea, Waterford West, Waterford (School)1-27.691778153.134827
4446Waterford, Marsden, StFrancis, Creastmead (School)1-27.691778153.134827
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.691666153.062088
4415Marsden, Waterford, Canterbury College (School)1-27.691391153.132034
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.69128153.058762
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.691208153.059021
4423Loganlea, Waterford West, Waterford (School)1-27.691183153.13414
4446Waterford, Marsden, StFrancis, Creastmead (School)1-27.691183153.13414
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.691183153.13414
4435Burrows, St Francis, Marsden (School)1-27.690075153.083252
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.689693153.052399
4446Waterford, Marsden, StFrancis, Creastmead (School)1-27.68944153.133743
4464St Francis, Creastmead, Marsden, Loganlea (School)1-27.687649153.094025
4464St Francis, Creastmead, Marsden, Loganlea (School)1-27.68725153.095932
6129St Francis, Browns Plains, Greenbank (School)1-27.68535153.087906
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.685179152.906052
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.684561153.191025
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.684223153.133163
6148Boronia Hghts, Regents Pk, St Bernadines (School)1-27.684185153.017746
6236Springfield Central, Springfield Lakes (School)1-27.68293152.908508
6213Redbank Plains, Redbank station (School)1-27.68293152.908508
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.681524153.131989
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.681374153.096191
5011Kimberley, Carbook, Chisholm, Hyperdome (School)1-27.680277153.235855
6121Browns Plains, Regents Pk, Boronia Hghts (School)1-27.675873153.049744
6115Yugumbir, Browns Plains, Park Ridge (School)1-27.675665153.049088
6115Yugumbir, Browns Plains, Park Ridge (School)1-27.675411153.052155
6120Browns Plains, Regents Park, Jimboomba (School)1-27.675159153.052307
4442Waterford, Loganlea, Marsden, Creastmead (School)1-27.67511153.127701
6118Yugumbir, Browns Plains, Forestdale (School)1-27.673519153.045334
6123Regents Park, Yugumbir, Browns Plains (School)1-27.67325153.037476
6123Regents Park, Yugumbir, Browns Plains (School)1-27.67149153.036972
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.67083153.138168
5010Chisholm, Kimberley, Calvary, Victoria Pt (School)1-27.670578153.203079
5009Chisholm, Kimberley, Victoria Point (School)1-27.670578153.203079
6131Yugumbir Primary, Browns Plains Schools (School)1-27.670238153.052872
6118Yugumbir, Browns Plains, Forestdale (School)1-27.670078153.045319
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.669815153.122421
6228Woodcrest, Springfield Lakes, Redbank (School)1-27.66881152.922516
6228Woodcrest, Springfield Lakes, Redbank (School)1-27.667913152.918076
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.66667153.035797
4408Chisolm, Calvery, Carbrook (School)1-27.666502153.204605
4407Chisolm, Shailer Park, Calvery, Carbrook (School)1-27.666052153.186493
4411Kimberley Park, St Matthews, Shailer Park (School)1-27.66588153.1866
6125St Augustine, Springfield, Boronia Hghts (School)1-27.665442152.891754
6125St Augustine, Springfield, Boronia Hghts (School)1-27.665442152.891754
556Griffith University to Loganlea1-27.664331153.146103
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.664331153.146103
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.664251153.038147
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.664234153.151398
4443Shailer Park Primary & High (School)1-27.66416153.18335
4429Shailer Park, Beenleigh (School)1-27.663549153.180466
4429Shailer Park, Beenleigh (School)1-27.66305153.177048
6128Browns Plains, Park Ridge, Maclean (School)1-27.662125153.048431
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park1-27.661423153.042084
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.661423153.042084
4402Kingston, Burrows, Marsden (School)1-27.659941153.098282
4441Kingston, Mabel Park, Woodridge station (School)1-27.658983153.109482
6224St Augustines College, Forest Lake (School)1-27.657747152.889709
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.657139152.885742
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.656294153.045517
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.655949153.048416
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.655172152.760193
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.654461153.17189
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.65428153.098114
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.652275153.09845
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.652185153.098557
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.652012153.174042
4460Kimberley Park, St Matthews, Shalier Park (School)1-27.649534153.183365
4460Kimberley Park, St Matthews, Shalier Park (School)1-27.648399153.182602
6247Bremer State High, Amberley (School)1-27.647409152.79744
6231Augusta, Redbank Plains SHS, St Augustine (School)1-27.647152152.877472
6214Bremer, Bundamba, Redbank (School)1-27.646822152.777374
6214Bremer, Bundamba, Redbank (School)1-27.64633152.773773
6229Woodcrest College, Camira, Goodna Station (School)1-27.646227152.919327
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.645985153.243622
6215Bremer, Blair State, Ipswich High (School)1-27.645351152.750854
4424St Edwards, John Paul, Kimberley Park (School)1-27.644672153.159546
6229Woodcrest College, Camira, Goodna Station (School)1-27.644018152.920273
283Redland Bay to Logan Hyperdome0-27.643305153.306931
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.640974153.108536
6234Redbank Plains, Redbank Plaza, Dinmore (School)1-27.640434152.872635
4414Woodridge, Mabel Park, St Pauls (School)1-27.640049153.127625
6230Woodcrest, Redbank Plains, St Augustines (School)1-27.639719152.917099
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.639645152.87294
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.638884153.124802
6153Stretton Colleges, Marsden, Browns Plains (School)1-27.638308153.05777
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.638115153.104279
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.637779152.87323
6130Calamvale, Browns Plains, Park Ridge (School)1-27.63773153.045059
6124St Thomas More Sunnybank, Browns Plains (School)1-27.63773153.045059
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
5103Mt Cotton Primary, Cotton Ridge, Bayview (School)1-27.637442153.240616
5102Sheldon College, Mt Cotton Primary (School)1-27.637442153.240616
6230Woodcrest, Redbank Plains, St Augustines (School)1-27.637093152.916611
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.637051153.135651
6216St Marys/Edmonds, Raceview, Silkstone (School)1-27.63558152.769974
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.635391153.029343
6230Woodcrest, Redbank Plains, St Augustines (School)1-27.635052152.916138
516One Mile to Ipswich0-27.633324152.744537
6216St Marys/Edmonds, Raceview, Silkstone (School)1-27.632376152.769531
6241Ipswich Central, Bremer, Raceview (School)1-27.632219152.767792
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.631681153.029526
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.631124152.915802
6237Bremer, Ipswich High, Brassall Primary (School)1-27.630678152.743362
574Hyperdome to Springwood1-27.629196153.152466
6237Bremer, Ipswich High, Brassall Primary (School)1-27.628391152.74231
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.628036152.755905
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.627975152.778061
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.627924153.302292
6203St Marys, St Edmonds, Bremer, Silkstone (School)1-27.627747152.765457
6203St Marys, St Edmonds, Bremer, Silkstone (School)1-27.627344152.762344
801Gowan Rd - Calamvale Community College1-27.626886153.041595
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.626871152.629868
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.625946153.059418
805Algester - Calamvale Community College1-27.624409153.04393
6201Kruger, Goodna, Redbank Plains, Redbank (School)1-27.622499152.875992
6206St Marys, St Edmonds, Ipswich, Raceview (School)1-27.622372152.769592
6217St Marys/Edmonds, Ipswich Amberley (School)1-27.62108152.748505
6238St Marys/Edmonds, Ipswich Boys, Churchill (School)1-27.62108152.748505
5047Mt Cotton, Kimberley, Calvary, Chisholm (School)1-27.620596153.235245
6221St Marys, Ipswich, Leichhardt (School)1-27.620489152.750687
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.620407152.940338
6207Bundamba, Sacred Heart, Bremer (School)1-27.620358152.779968
Corinda - Forest Lake1-27.620075152.958527
6207Bundamba, Sacred Heart, Bremer (School)1-27.619993152.777191
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.619793152.787933
6226Ipswich Boys, Ipswich Girls, St Marys (School)1-27.619404152.77359
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.619123153.050354
6201Kruger, Goodna, Redbank Plains, Redbank (School)1-27.619081152.875549
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.618864152.7603
6126Forest Lake, Forestdale, Browns Plains (School)1-27.618773152.961929
6220Central, Bremer, Silkstone, Raceview (School)1-27.618607152.784973
5118Redland Bay Primary, Rocky Passage (School)1-27.618141153.292816
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.617813153.11528
6239St Marys, Ipswich Boys, Bremer, Amberley (School)1-27.616814152.760315
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.616587153.30867
6245Bundamba College, Silkstone, Bremer (School)1-27.616295152.773285
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.615961153.061249
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.615759152.766418
4416Springwood, John Paul College (School)1-27.615347153.137085
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.614824152.753693
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.614647152.886703
6211Kruger, Redbank, Collingwood (School)1-27.614191152.863281
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.613916152.968323
6218Immaculate Heart, Ipswich High (School)1-27.613646152.750793
6210Ipswich Boys/Girls, St Marys/Edmonds (School)1-27.61338152.753662
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.612703153.125443
4416Springwood, John Paul College (School)1-27.612396153.135361
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.612112153.040741
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.609928152.77475
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
5119Redland Bay & Victoria Pt Schools (School)1-27.609348153.299835
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.60918153.055786
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.608637153.128723
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.608557152.902313
6205Redbank, St Francis Xavier, Goodna (School)1-27.608444152.891464
4416Springwood, John Paul College (School)1-27.607985153.132309
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.607428152.758987
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.607328152.963547
6208Bundamba, East Ipswich, Bremer (School)1-27.607193152.778778
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.606966152.777145
6208Bundamba, East Ipswich, Bremer (School)1-27.606966152.777145
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.606152152.904205
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.606033152.97142
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.605995152.866425
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.605455153.2883
5050Cleveland High, Victoria Pt, Redland Bay (School)1-27.605455153.2883
861Runcorn High - Algester Rd1-27.605076153.055679
864Runcorn High - Parkinson1-27.605076153.055679
6202Bundamba State, Riverview, Redbank Plaza (School)1-27.60397152.809448
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.602579152.972366
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.602325153.056549
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.602325153.056549
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.602165152.932678
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.600285152.94989
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.600285152.94989
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.59947152.872375
6240Brassall,Ipswich,Blair,St Marys/St Edmunds(School)1-27.599417152.744675
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.598913153.037857
6204St Peter Claver, Sacred Heart, Silkstone (School)1-27.598747152.836884
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.598696153.080627
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.598339153.080109
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.598316152.777161
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.59796152.760132
4425Eight Mile Plains, Rochedale, Springwood (School)1-27.59786153.110443
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.597593152.88887
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.597431152.776169
865Calam Rd - Runcorn High0-27.597258153.05983
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.596989153.08371
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.596691152.985367
5156Victoria Point High, Rocky Passage (School)1-27.596321153.286819
5156Victoria Point High, Rocky Passage (School)1-27.595984153.287811
6209Redbank Plains, Goodna, St Francis (School)1-27.595966152.832123
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.595175153.01828
6219Brassall, Ipswich, Blair, Leichhardt (School)1-27.594994152.760452
5156Victoria Point High, Rocky Passage (School)1-27.594957153.288742
6219Brassall, Ipswich, Blair, Leichhardt (School)1-27.594271152.759705
4425Eight Mile Plains, Rochedale, Springwood (School)1-27.59413153.10788
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.593369153.02359
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.592339153.283768
5153Victoria Pt Schools, Faith Snr, Cleveland (School)1-27.591757153.294952
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
860Gowan Rd & Chenin St - Sunnybank High1-27.590721153.060242
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.590481153.282867
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.590343152.356628
6212West Moreton, Ipswich, Redbank Plains (School)1-27.590263152.705246
6244West Moreton, Ipswich Girls Grammar (School)1-27.590263152.705246
6223West Moreton, Ipswich Girls, Booval (School)1-27.590263152.705246
4433St Peters, Rochedale, Redeemer, John Paul (School)1-27.590145153.122864
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.588633152.735458
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.588415153.303268
6232Forest Lake, St Marks, Inala, Glenala (School)1-27.587267152.970901
6137St Thomas More, Sunnybank, Grand Plaza (School)1-27.586769153.061401
6137St Thomas More, Sunnybank, Grand Plaza (School)1-27.586143153.061539
4433St Peters, Rochedale, Redeemer, John Paul (School)1-27.585604153.112015
4433St Peters, Rochedale, Redeemer, John Paul (School)1-27.585604153.112015
6232Forest Lake, St Marks, Inala, Glenala (School)1-27.585377152.970444
6137St Thomas More, Sunnybank, Grand Plaza (School)1-27.584936153.061752
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.583241153.086288
5064Faith & Victoria Point Primary, Faith Snr (School)1-27.581421153.315155
839Nyanda High - Acacia Ridge1-27.581291153.026062
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.581026153.096375
5064Faith & Victoria Point Primary, Faith Snr (School)1-27.580732153.315918
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.579573153.086945
4434Rochedale, St Peters, Redeemer Springwood (School)1-27.579494153.118347
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.578718153.10202
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.578465153.101776
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.578465153.101776
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.576706153.271271
857Sunnybank High - Salisbury1-27.575911153.0466
855Algester Rd - Turton & Troughton Rds1-27.575911153.0466
145Browns Plains - Griffith University1-27.575247153.060654
866St Thomas More - Algester Rd1-27.5742153.053345
867St Thomas More - Pallara1-27.5742153.053345
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.573858152.981796
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.571472153.034409
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.570808153.077438
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.570473152.874191
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.570427153.052994
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.567438152.98024
6138Macgregor High, Runcorn High, Grand Plaza (School)1-27.567287153.07164
802MacGregor High - Salisbury1-27.567282153.071884
810MacGregor - Salisbury1-27.567282153.071884
892Garden City - The Parks1-27.566137153.085449
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.565392152.971008
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.565388152.956802
802MacGregor High - Salisbury1-27.565317153.072556
810MacGregor - Salisbury1-27.565317153.072556
832MacGregror High - Parkinson1-27.565317153.072556
5065Carmel College, Victoria Point, St Ritas (School)1-27.564844153.267212
5032Capalaba, Maridale Park, Carmel (School)1-27.564844153.267212
5036Carmel, Alexandra Hills, Capalaba (School)1-27.564844153.267212
5037Bayview, Carmel, Thornlands, Cleveland (School)1-27.564844153.267212
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.564741153.048889
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.564688153.065567
5065Carmel College, Victoria Point, St Ritas (School)1-27.56451153.26738
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.564358153.049591
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.564323153.086197
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.564228153.081757
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.564228153.081757
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.564043153.081314
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.564043153.081314
892Garden City - The Parks1-27.563705153.080551
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.563677153.080856
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.563673152.882385
5040Pt Talburpin, St Ritas, Faith Pmy/Snr (School)1-27.563644153.263138
5042Bayview, Victoria Pt High, St Ritas (School)1-27.563644153.263138
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus1-27.563406153.080688
5033Carmel, Cleveland, Ormiston, Carindale (School)1-27.562794153.254013
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.562761152.970352
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562424152.886887
598Great Circle Line1-27.561596153.07518
893Browns Plains - Garden City1-27.560331153.080322
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.560331153.080322
4456Clarivaux/McKillop, StBernards, Springwood (School1-27.560331153.080322
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital1-27.559921153.0504
816Wishart State School - Garden City1-27.559706153.095901
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.559107153.083603
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.559055153.066315
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.559006153.080551
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.558901153.164398
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.558712153.080734
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.557903153.100662
452Riverhills - Darra Station1-27.557655152.933609
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
893Browns Plains - Garden City1-27.556898153.080276
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
599Great Circle Line0-27.556898153.080276
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.556898153.080276
452Riverhills - Darra Station1-27.556366152.93219
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.556053153.07991
454Riverhills West - City0-27.55566152.928375
Seventeen Mile Rocks - Corinda HIgh1-27.555241152.963226
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.555084152.963272
893Browns Plains - Garden City1-27.555063153.080139
Seventeen Mile Rocks - Corinda HIgh1-27.554874152.965027
899Wishart State School - Carina Depot1-27.5541153.08696
830Klumpp Rd - Parkinson1-27.553968153.079727
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.553953153.020447
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.553875153.053391
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.553677153.054016
844St Brendans Convent - Beaudesert Rd1-27.553535153.025482
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.553427153.023926
850Clairvaux-Mackillop - Browns Plains1-27.552732153.07782
6136Clairvaux-Mackillop, Grand Plz, Jimboomba (School)1-27.552732153.07782
Brisbane City to Ipswich line0-27.552347152.973846
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.552256152.973663
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.552128153.079575
8004Mt Cotton, Capalaba, Mt Gravatt (School)1-27.552128153.079575
6136Clairvaux-Mackillop, Grand Plz, Jimboomba (School)1-27.551929153.072357
850Clairvaux-Mackillop - Browns Plains1-27.551929153.072357
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.550655153.064697
840Nyanda High - Pallara School1-27.550241153.023941
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.548807153.274445
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.54851153.269348
8004Mt Cotton, Capalaba, Mt Gravatt (School)1-27.548363153.080368
Corinda - Inala - Depot1-27.54784152.98558
Corinda - Inala Plaza1-27.54784152.98558
Corinda - Forest Lake (via Lochwood Ave)1-27.54784152.98558
Corinda - Depot (via Inala)1-27.54784152.98558
Corinda - Inala - Forest Lake1-27.54784152.98558
887Carindale - G.City Community1-27.547659153.095276
887Carindale - G.City Community1-27.547346153.093185
5058Redland Bay, Victoria Point Schools (School)1-27.546831153.254272
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
169Garden City - UQ1-27.546738153.064682
454Riverhills West - City1-27.546654152.942276
5038Carmel, Cleveland, Alexandra Hills (School)1-27.546597153.254013
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
134Griffith University - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.546551153.064255
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.546329153.091797
4440Mansfield, Rochedale, Redeemer (School)1-27.546125153.109924
4440Mansfield, Rochedale, Redeemer (School)1-27.545687153.106766
4444Mansfield, Rochedale, Springwood station (School)1-27.545687153.106766
4420St Bernards, Mansfield, Springwood (School)1-27.545238153.103851
4420St Bernards, Mansfield, Springwood (School)1-27.545027153.102463
Corinda - Inala Plaza1-27.544796152.98613
Corinda - Forest Lake (via Lochwood Ave)1-27.544796152.98613
Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.544796152.98613
Corinda - Depot (via Inala)1-27.544796152.98613
Corinda - Inala - Forest Lake1-27.544796152.98613
Corinda - Inala - Depot1-27.544796152.98613
898Garden City - Newnham Rd1-27.544531153.104767
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.544233153.020599
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.544163153.02597
598Great Circle Line1-27.543049153.015518
599Great Circle Line0-27.542992153.015167
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.542889153.087402
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.542711153.087204
467Oxley Station - Centenary1-27.541527152.940231
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park0-27.539621153.189758
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.5394153.099655
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.538588153.080933
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.538351153.079559
824Mt Gravatt East School - Garden City1-27.537418153.10556
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.536491153.022827
5110Carmel, Ormiston, Cleveland High (School)1-27.536045153.262711
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.535511152.982483
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.534584153.102509
Sumner Park1-27.534271152.935028
Jindalee SS to Windemere1-27.534271152.935028
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.534269153.02449
Sumner Park1-27.533056152.933609
Jindalee SS to Windemere1-27.533056152.933609
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.532923152.982803
836St Elizabeth School - Moorvale1-27.532852153.045151
806Upp Mt Gravatt - Woollloongabba1-27.531441153.073044
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
836St Elizabeth School - Moorvale1-27.531235153.045151
833Annerley - Holl Pk HS - Cav Rd HS1-27.530737153.059464
5054Pt Talpurbin, Mt Cotton, Cleveland (School)1-27.530626153.259827
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.530266153.086197
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.53013152.983353
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.530056152.985031
812Seton College - Murrarie GCL1-27.530043153.092621
813Dittmer Park - Murrarie GCL1-27.530043153.092621
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.529558153.086914
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.529526153.086792
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.52874153.05751
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.528488153.011353
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.528318153.086243
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.528221153.086319
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.527269153.085403
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.527092153.085403
Fig Tree Pocket - Indooroopilly1-27.527073152.966003
834St Elizabeths School - Nathan1-27.527061153.056107
834St Elizabeths School - Nathan1-27.527061153.056107
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.526581153.27861
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.52632153.27359
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.525557153.022598
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.525269153.013931
5025Capalaba, Cleveland, VictoriaPt, Red-Bay (School)1-27.524553153.236099
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.524439153.260757
5025Capalaba, Cleveland, VictoriaPt, Red-Bay (School)1-27.524353153.233704
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.524282153.257446
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.523336153.225296
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.522934153.205994
828Cav Rd High - Holland Pk0-27.522808153.070969
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.522682153.220901
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank0-27.521318153.210617
5137St Anthonys, Alexandra Hills High (School)1-27.52112153.21701
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.520666152.976044
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.520424153.193207
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.520411152.922592
845Annerley Rd - Holl Pk HS1-27.520212153.064651
838Vulture St - Crown St1-27.520203153.072083
5138St Anthonys, Alexandra Hills, Birkdale (School)1-27.519838153.211609
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.519636153.061737
838Vulture St - Crown St1-27.518518153.071564
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.518185153.067627
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.517847153.04483
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.515305153.056686
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.514851153.097961
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.514288153.030945
Indooroopilly - Mandalay1-27.514126152.939285
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.513344153.047852
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.51301153.035294
837Holland Park School - Garden City1-27.51277153.069992
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.512764153.033691
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.511158153.048309
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.51108153.04039
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.51108153.04039
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.511005153.031937
169Garden City - UQ0-27.510794153.04007
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.510794153.04007
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.510794153.04007
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.510794153.04007
177Carindale - Mt Gravatt Campus1-27.510363153.103806
818Junction Park School - Toohey Rd1-27.509939153.035263
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.50935153.064072
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.5093153.114639
255Cleveland to Wellington Point1-27.509039153.234726
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.508539153.16098
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.507832152.957321
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.507658152.956482
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.507521152.950012
Kenmore High - Indooroopilly1-27.507458152.929672
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.507313152.929962
Kenmore High - Indooroopilly1-27.507252152.939499
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.50696153.005615
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.506899153.049988
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.505287153.024307
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.505222152.960953
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.505207153.048325
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.505068152.96077
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.50456153.22403
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.504484153.095261
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.504246153.093643
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.503859153.025131
202Carina - City0-27.503645153.102509
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.503582152.9776
876Samuel St - All Hallows1-27.502871153.103271
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.502254153.114639
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.502077153.118622
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.502064153.006592
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.501978153.1147
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.501656152.978439
453Centenary - City0-27.50115152.971771
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.500483152.995651
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.500483152.995651
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.499166153.035706
883Whites Hill College - Stanley Rd1-27.498821153.082031
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.498791153.027695
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.498634153.049469
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.498564153.052109
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.498301153.011063
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.498096153.02449
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.498096153.02449
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.498062152.989639
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.497982153.02478
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.497982153.02478
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.497759153.044281
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.497725153.035126
203Carina - City0-27.497702153.039764
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.497698153.017822
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.49765153.006607
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.49748153.006775
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.497274153.039581
Hyperdome to Brisbane City1-27.497274153.039581
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.497274153.039581
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.497194153.03627
203Carina - City1-27.497084153.036392
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.496841153.033844
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
169Garden City - UQ1-27.496767153.034195
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.496666153.055008
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.49654153.040558
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.496176153.113464
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.495899153.111481
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.495768153.089279
881Carindale - San Sisto Convent0-27.495638153.09462
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
414Taringa-University of Queensland1-27.495533152.988846
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress1-27.495489152.979218
414Taringa-University of Queensland1-27.495132152.986679
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.49502153.041443
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.494158153.023041
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.49408153.218704
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.493931153.030197
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.493382153.022049
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.493279153.083771
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.492981153.103928
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.492933152.979141
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.492811153.074814
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.492796153.041153
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.492397152.994705
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492142153.044189
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.491798153.065979
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.491783153.103638
240Capalaba to Wynnum1-27.491724153.158066
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.491501153.035233
5172Capalaba, Birkdale, Wellington Point (School)1-27.491409153.228912
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.48982153.003265
453Centenary - City1-27.48979152.98732
598Great Circle Line1-27.48979152.98732
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
889Carindale - G.City Community1-27.489765153.099976
889Carindale - G.City Community1-27.489447153.097733
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.488733152.993896
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.4883153.047134
6147St Laurence, Brisbane High, Jimboomba (School)1-27.487188153.024979
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.487188153.024979
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.487188153.024979
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.487139153.037506
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.487118153.008026
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.486948153.00679
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.48694152.993057
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.486919153.009216
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.486336153.006302
599Great Circle Line0-27.486248152.991745
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.486248152.991745
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.486078153.034653
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.486012153.03508
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.48571153.044144
Richlands line to Caboolture line1-27.48525152.993088
Sumner Park1-27.484783152.987457
Brisbane Boys College - Chermside1-27.484522152.984894
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.484505153.028214
Sumner Park1-27.484446152.985214
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.484413153.028397
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.484413153.028397
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.483215153.135529
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.483213152.996811
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
598Great Circle Line1-27.483091153.096603
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.482965153.02475
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.482893153.133286
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.481821153.023026
Birdwood Tce - Indooroopilly (Express)1-27.481632152.987778
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.481012153.022202
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480806153.007187
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.480721153.021835
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48061153.007629
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480522153.008331
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.479792153.02504
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.478498153.041122
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.476242153.014359
Brisbane City to Ipswich line0-27.47613152.99704
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.475861153.051895
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.475494153.015747
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.475468153.149185
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.475246153.00322
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.47513153.018433
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.475065153.018478
454Riverhills West - City0-27.474985153.003265
8012Carindale, Cannon Hill, Tingalpa, Gumdale (School)1-27.474678153.121124
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.474537153.095276
599Great Circle Line0-27.474464153.095612
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.474138153.02533
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.47366153.018875
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.47366153.018875
454Riverhills West - City1-27.47366153.018875
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.47366153.018875
555City, Mater Hill, Upper Mt Gravatt, Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.473404153.004807
300Hamilton - City1-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.473232153.019409
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.473232153.019409
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473232153.019409
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.473232153.019409
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473085153.044525
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.473005153.025452
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.472519153.11264
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
202Carina - City1-27.472075153.02327
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.471926153.076996
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.471323153.024719
415Taringa - City1-27.471125153.007919
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.471125153.007919
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.470745153.069656
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.470722153.024033
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.470675153.02475
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470659153.025497
156Stretton - City Rocket1-27.470606153.022354
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.470545153.024261
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.470526153.025192
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.470373153.025421
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek1-27.470346153.028992
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.470221153.022629
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.470201153.069351
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.470146153.04332
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.47003153.026382
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.469954153.022995
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.469938153.188385
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.46981153.023361
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.46981153.023361
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.46981153.023361
5088Capalaba, Wynnum, Moreton Bay Colleges (School)1-27.46969153.170654
5097Moreton Bay Boys & Girls, Carindale (School)1-27.46969153.170654
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.469688153.023514
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.469444153.003052
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.469364153.023743
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.469341153.002914
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.469254153.009872
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.468796153.03096
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.468699153.024139
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.468699153.02803
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.468609153.024902
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.468533153.023956
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.468515153.044907
415Taringa - City0-27.468397153.024994
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.468365153.023788
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.468033153.018372
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.468006153.025681
540Beaudesert to Brisbane1-27.468002153.023972
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.467987153.025528
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.46788153.023254
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.46788153.023254
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.46785153.022903
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.467834153.019073
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.467777153.027542
370City - Chermside0-27.467686153.020264
476Warburton St, Valley, PA1-27.467476153.020065
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket1-27.467314153.028824
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.467279153.026413
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466972153.046417
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.466917153.0271
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.466534153.018433
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.466488153.026001
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.466288153.01799
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.465937153.01918
Kelvin Grove - City0-27.465937153.01918
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.465754153.025986
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
370City - Chermside1-27.465717153.028427
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.465633153.025894
Doomben line to Beenleigh line0-27.465605153.019638
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.465353153.022446
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465197153.047974
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.465168153.029861
300Hamilton - City0-27.464874153.029724
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.464472153.028976
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.464418153.027847
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.464231153.014038
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.463913153.031372
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.463634153.011536
377Ashgrove - City0-27.463568153.011688
301Hendra - City0-27.463234153.027985
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.462969153.031143
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.462917153.030594
321Kalinga - City1-27.462351153.024109
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.462263153.008423
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.462263153.008423
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.462173153.014404
5089Moreton Bay, Thorneside, Cleveland (School)1-27.462105153.148972
5090Brisbane Bayside, Moreton Bay, Carindale (School)1-27.462105153.148972
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461926153.006851
811Belmont - Gumdale - Balmoral High1-27.46151153.082184
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.46151153.082184
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.461433153.032166
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461433153.032166
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461199153.004333
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.460562153.027252
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460487153.033096
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.460487153.033096
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.460299153.033279
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.460241153.002182
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.459511153.033966
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.459511153.033966
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.459476153.151901
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459387152.976318
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.458208153.031448
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.457506153.035355
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.45689153.035873
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.45685153.043976
370City - Chermside0-27.456196153.032227
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city1-27.456184153.007675
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.455887153.037674
378Ashgrove - City0-27.455025152.984055
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.454884153.038666
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.454828153.098969
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.454731153.032974
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.453735153.155365
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
378Ashgrove - City0-27.453411152.98378
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.452194153.018234
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.45154153.002625
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.451532153.010803
815Iona College - Wynnum State School0-27.450523153.150696
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.45035153.052246
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.450134153.000549
831Morningside School - Creek & Stanley Rds1-27.449896153.066803
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.449783153.025314
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.449131153.042679
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.449043152.966095
Bardon - The Gap High1-27.449043152.966095
815Iona College - Wynnum State School0-27.449026153.149963
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.448492152.968979
Bardon - The Gap High1-27.448492152.968979
Gap State School to Ashgrove0-27.448456152.968689
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.448303153.010666
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.447203153.029236
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.446651153.029175
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.446564152.998199
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.446377152.962555
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.446325152.95929
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.446325152.95929
372Ashgrove - City1-27.445747152.991562
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.445436153.037491
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.445429153.037628
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.445295152.991913
St Finbarrs - Enoggera1-27.445143152.979996
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.444267152.991516
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.443975153.173111
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.443455153.04129
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.442194152.938721
Mt St Michaels - Enoggera1-27.440252152.989929
300Hamilton - City0-27.439939153.0616
300Hamilton - City1-27.439707153.061676
357Brendale - City1-27.438871153.007065
5077Brisbane Bayside, Iona College, Capalaba (School)1-27.438341153.157806
St Finbarrs - Enoggera1-27.437786152.981842
370City - Chermside1-27.437317153.031052
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.436464152.942703
819Carindale - Iona College1-27.436329153.158432
819Carindale - Iona College1-27.435995153.159515
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.435608153.075806
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.434761153.031525
5076Maridale Park, Capalaba, Iona College (School)1-27.434366153.166306
985Massey St - Pinkenba1-27.433516153.056686
5076Maridale Park, Capalaba, Iona College (School)1-27.433092153.165848
301Hendra - City1-27.432367153.055252
301Hendra - City1-27.431021153.055481
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.430443153.032547
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.429583153.041779
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.428547153.043777
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.428022153.163284
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.427246153.014648
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.426825153.032959
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.425938153.050552
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.42499153.008148
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.423172152.999908
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.422359152.990005
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.421671152.987701
983Ascot SS - Valley1-27.421324153.059464
598Great Circle Line1-27.421076152.991257
983Ascot SS - Valley1-27.420433153.059631
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.420317152.992477
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.420071153.100143
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.420071153.100143
370City - Chermside0-27.418718153.035492
321Kalinga - City0-27.418718153.035492
599Great Circle Line0-27.418509152.986893
361Mitchelton - City1-27.418159152.984528
370City - Chermside0-27.417496153.036133
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.416567153.01593
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.415775153.049652
6870StPauls, AspleyPmy, CraisgleaHigh, Padua (School)1-27.415768152.991943
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415714153.055984
321Kalinga - City1-27.415596153.056061
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.415493153.049652
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.415211153.035614
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415047153.081207
6870StPauls, AspleyPmy, CraisgleaHigh, Padua (School)1-27.413919152.992325
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.413788153.05864
301Hendra - City0-27.413113153.062119
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.411982152.97435
951Marcellin to Eatons Hill1-27.411583152.976563
598Great Circle Line1-27.411472153.073532
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.410698153.018036
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.410547153.018005
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.410526153.043625
949Stafford State School - Appleby Rd1-27.410393153.015732
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.409758153.044662
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.409502152.975388
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.408457153.060104
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.407978153.06015
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.407822153.059158
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus1-27.407728153.008133
916Mitchelton HS - Ferny Grove HS1-27.407642152.962112
346Aspley - City1-27.405983153.014206
919Mitchelton HS - Keperra St1-27.405102152.930435
912St Andrews - Ferny Hills (Sch)1-27.405102152.930435
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.404974153.008835
367Upper Kedron to Ferny Grove1-27.404696152.92627
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.404509152.968918
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.404022153.032822
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.403858153.030212
955Queen of Apostles - McDowall1-27.402037153.004578
599Great Circle Line0-27.401497153.059753
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.400866153.062042
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
307Northgate East - Toombul0-27.400002153.068222
308Chermside1-27.398911153.058929
370City - Chermside1-27.396984153.031006
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.395924153.048172
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.395704153.046707
Enoggera - Brookside1-27.393423152.969406
Richlands line to Caboolture line1-27.393127153.069214
598Great Circle Line1-27.392931153.023911
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.391039152.9711
598Great Circle Line1-27.389057153.025925
599Great Circle Line0-27.389042153.025345
952McDowall - Flockton St1-27.387995152.990219
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.387346152.991913
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.387041153.038895
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.386831153.037476
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.386585153.035797
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.385185153.025467
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.385185153.025467
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.384809152.992752
915Craigslea High - Enoggera (Sch)1-27.383636153.015991
958Craigslea - Enoggera1-27.382643153.008621
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.382378153.083435
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.380947153.08223
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.379177153.08075
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.378981153.030365
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.376511153.013977
959Craigslea High - Carseldine Station1-27.376511153.013977
977Nudgee - Toombul1-27.375008153.062668
977Nudgee - Toombul1-27.375008153.062668
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.372063153.025085
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.367819153.042953
359Albany Village - City1-27.366058152.975861
965St Dympna's - Nudgee College1-27.365746153.029175
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.362709153.008575
346Aspley - City0-27.361746153.017319
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.3599152.973053
6814Eatons Hill, Albany Creek, Albany Hills (School)1-27.359886152.97316
6812Eatons Hill Pmy, Albany Creek, All Satins (School)1-27.359886152.97316
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.359146153.038208
6813EatonsHill, AlbanyCrk/Hill, AllSaints (School)1-27.356363152.962692
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.355534153.013382
980Nudgee College - Aspley1-27.354506153.052124
6811EatonsHill, AllSaints, AlbanyHills/Crk (School)1-27.354088152.973389
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.353815153.039169
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.353794153.039322
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.352398152.991745
981Nudgee College - Maundrell Tce1-27.350182153.038742
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.347059153.064056
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.345463153.009781
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.337509152.96077
6810Albany Creek, Cashmere, Albany Creek High (School)1-27.33696152.960587
6852StPauls, StJohn, StPatricks, SandgateHigh (School)1-27.330467153.047073
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.329355153.057495
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.329283153.038895
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.32831153.04071
6841Bracken Ridge, StJohn Fisher, StJosephs (School)1-27.327919153.03833
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.327648153.042282
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.325806153.042648
6851PineRivers, StPauls, StJohn, StPatricks (School)1-27.324202153.081497
6863St Patricks College, North Lakes (School)1-27.324202153.081497
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.321974153.069244
6862St Patricks College, Sandgate High (School)1-27.321795153.063156
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.321114153.011368
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.320839153.048462
6842Bald Hills Pmy, St Pauls, Sandgate Stn (School)1-27.320137153.007263
962Aspley High - Bracken Ridge1-27.318954153.039383
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.318533153.005981
311Brighton - Sandgate Community bus 10-27.317616153.067688
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.31608153.03801
311Brighton - Sandgate Community bus 10-27.315514153.066208
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.312557153.061417
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.30987152.985703
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes0-27.305155152.956589
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.303389152.988998
6801Lawnton, HolySpirit, PineRivers, BrayPark (School)1-27.302319152.964584
6806Genesis, Bray Park High, Pine Rivers High (School)1-27.299789152.96199
6807Eatons Hill, Genesis, Bray Park High (School)1-27.299789152.96199
6805Genesis, BrayPark, Strathpine, HolySpirit (School)1-27.294228152.970566
6800BrayPark, HolySpirit, Petrie, Kurawongbah (School)1-27.292437152.954285
6821BrayParkHigh, Genesis, Kurwongbah, Petrie (School)1-27.292162152.953873
6802BrayPark, Genesis, HolySpirit, Strathpine (School)1-27.291933152.957413
6822Kallangur, Dakabin, Petrie, Bray Park (School)1-27.28834152.952408
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.287539153.062561
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.286295152.976776
674Strathpine to Lawnton0-27.282942152.985367
6822Kallangur, Dakabin, Petrie, Bray Park (School)1-27.278713152.949112
6717Mango Hill, Kallangur, Petrie (School)1-27.278568152.981644
6824Pine Rivers, Kolbie, Mt Maria College (School)1-27.268719153.007324
7031Dakabin, Petrie, Pine Rivers State (School)1-27.268513152.975281
7031Dakabin, Petrie, Pine Rivers State (School)1-27.268456152.972382
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.26828152.981842
678Petrie station to Warner1-27.267056152.969299
6823Undurba, Kolbie, Pine Rivers, Strathpine (School)1-27.26647152.980881
686Ann Street to Petrie Station1-27.256107152.971024
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.254519153.01152
7062Burpengary, Clontarf, Kippa Ring (School)1-27.254246153.089569
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.252157153.014267
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.250807152.99176
6702Living Faith, Grace Lutheran, Redcliffe (Sch)1-27.249966153.090179
6713Southern Cross, Clontarf, Redcliffe High (School)1-27.249849153.098907
6701Redcliffe, Scarborough, Humpybong (School)1-27.249817153.09816
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.24967152.998596
6718North Lakes, Dakabin, Meuller (School)1-27.247566153.010986
6820Undurba Pmy, Dakabin High, Kallangur Pmy (School)1-27.247286153.006744
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.246426153.091049
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.243862153.091537
6714Kallangur, Murrumba Downs, Dakabin (School)0-27.243685153.001114
6830Mango Hill Pmy, Nth Lakes College (School)1-27.242416153.035065
6711Humpybong, Redcliffe, Southern Cross (School)1-27.24061153.107437
6715Southern Cross, Clontarf, Redcliffe (School)1-27.238852153.092438
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.237978153.017288
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.237852153.113464
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.237562153.11348
6832NorthLakes College, Urban Learning Centre (School)1-27.235828153.024353
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.234871153.114395
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.234726153.114365
6831Dakabin High, North Lakes College & ULC (School)1-27.231337153.021667
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.230425152.975739
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.230145153.110031
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.230101153.096283
6704North Lakes, Deception Bay,St Pauls (Sch)1-27.229898153.085892
6704North Lakes, Deception Bay,St Pauls (Sch)1-27.227119153.084641
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.226269153.088577
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.224796153.112503
6709North Lakes, Grace, Clontarf (School)1-27.222057153.106003
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.219902153.115646
6716Rothwell, Kippa-Ring, Clontarf, Sandgate (School)1-27.218706153.107422
6710Grace, Lutheran, Mueller, Deception Bay (School)1-27.217602153.071442
6705Clontarf, North Lakes, Redcliffe (School)1-27.217602153.071442
6712Grace, Lutheran, Mueller (School)1-27.217602153.071442
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.21748153.062363
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.217299153.064072
6833NorthLakes College, Urban Learning Centre (School)1-27.215694153.021667
689North Lakes (Anti-ClockWise Loop)0-27.212004153.013
6707Redcliffe High, Scarborough Primary(School)1-27.211575153.108612
6708North Lakes, Grace, Redcliffe (School)1-27.210838153.113129
6703Redcliffe,Humpybong,Deception Bay,North Lakes(Sch)1-27.20697153.040924
7015Narangba, Narangba Valley State High (School)1-27.206038152.955231
7015Narangba, Narangba Valley State High (School)1-27.205065152.959656
7015Narangba, Narangba Valley State High (School)1-27.204496152.958862
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)1-27.202606153.007202
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.202026153.101974
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.199207153.027725
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.198496153.022583
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.197702152.991455
7029Burpengary, Narangba Pmy, Dakabin High (School)1-27.192966152.934784
7066Deception Bay, Rothwell, Redcliffe High (School)1-27.192673153.023315
7029Burpengary, Narangba Pmy, Dakabin High (School)1-27.190887152.931107
7030Deception Bay, Dakabin High (School)1-27.19031153.024597
7040Deception Bay, Narangba Valley State High (School)1-27.188774153.014328
7040Deception Bay, Narangba Valley State High (School)1-27.18812153.017334
7064Deception Bay High, Hercules Road (School)1-27.185841153.007172
7064Deception Bay High, Hercules Road (School)1-27.184685153.011444
7043Narangba Valley Primary, Jinibara State (School)1-27.18112152.950165
7032Deception Bay State, Moreton Downs (School)1-27.180828153.016342
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.179861153.020279
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.179649152.934357
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.168442152.981293
7059Morayfield, Burpengary, Narangba Valley (School)1-27.166258152.996643
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.16227152.957428
7051Burpengary, Narangba Valley State High (School)1-27.152456152.976715
7051Burpengary, Narangba Valley State High (School)1-27.148985152.977646
7027Burpengary State Primary & Meadows (School)1-27.144501152.930725
7201Beachmere, Bribie Island State Schools (School)1-27.138498153.043488
7039Burpengary, Narangba Valley State High (School)1-27.136951153.007736
7056Burpengary West, Burpengary Pmy, NVSHS (School)1-27.136522152.936661
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.133471152.962631
7052Morayfield & Caboolture State, St Peters (School)1-27.120037152.964325
7026Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)1-27.117907152.967346
7026Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)1-27.116776152.967026
7021Minimbah, Morayfield & Morayfield East (School)1-27.115053152.962845
7023Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)1-27.115053152.962845
7019Morayfield Pimary/High, Minimbah Primary (School)1-27.115053152.962845
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.113535152.95961
7037Excelsior Park, Narangba Valley High (School)1-27.112358152.948349
7045Morayfield Stn, Burpengary Primary, NVSHS (School)1-27.110651152.950241
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.110003152.952698
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.110003152.952698
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.095131152.949295
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.095131152.949295
7225Beerburrum, Tullawong Schools (School)1-27.084562152.96257
7232Caboolture High, Caboolture East Primary (School)1-27.084562152.96257
7017Morayfield & Caboolture Primary/High (School)1-27.084562152.96257
7018Caboolture High, Minimbah State (School)1-27.084562152.96257
6519School1-27.083282153.162094
6520School1-27.083282153.162094
6521School1-27.083282153.162094
6517School1-27.083282153.162094
6526School1-27.083014153.166138
6510School1-27.082861152.94873
Caboolture line to Rosewood line0-27.082678152.953873
7218Bellmere, Minimbah, Caboolture (School)1-27.081598152.951263
7222Caboolture & Caboolture East Schools (School)1-27.081598152.951263
641Banksia Beach to Woorim1-27.080948153.158539
7226Caboolture & East, StPeters, StColumbans (School)1-27.079891152.951599
7218Bellmere, Minimbah, Caboolture (School)1-27.079891152.951599
7016Grace College, St Peters, St Columbans (School)1-27.079891152.951599
7222Caboolture & Caboolture East Schools (School)1-27.079891152.951599
7211Toorbul, Caboolture High, St Columbans (School)1-27.079418152.963898
7213Elimbah, Caboolture, St Columbans (School)1-27.079016152.962265
6515School1-27.079016152.962265
6525School1-27.077776153.203186
7214Caboolture Primary/East, St Peters (School)1-27.076735152.961197
7207Bellmere, Caboolture, Morayfield (School)1-27.076735152.961197
655Caboolture to Caboolture East (Loop)1-27.076517152.954163
7025Morayfield & Caboolture State, StColumban (School)1-27.075994152.961517
6525School1-27.075819153.202271
6525School1-27.073536153.201218
7221Caboolture, Tullawong, StPauls, Grace (School)1-27.072699152.934326
6518School1-27.072699152.934326
7216Caboolture, Tullawong State High (School)1-27.070618152.928955
7022Tullawong, Minimbah, St Pauls (School)1-27.070618152.928955
7235Caboolture Pmy, Tullawong Schools, Grace1-27.070618152.928955
7220Beachmere, Tullawong, Caboolture (School)1-27.070618152.928955
6509School1-27.070618152.928955
7020Morayfield High, Minimbah Pmy, Tullawong (School)1-27.070442152.932709
7233Bellmere, Tullawong Primary, St Pauls (School)1-27.070442152.932709
7210Toorbul, Caboolture, Tullawong (School)1-27.070442152.932709
7038Minimbah State, Tullawong Pmy/High (School)1-27.070442152.932709
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree1-27.067846153.160065
6516School1-27.066179153.06485
6514School1-27.065489153.152771
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.064751153.157791
6524School1-27.06345153.072586
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.06146153.079651
642Bongaree to Bellara1-27.059874153.144257
6513School1-27.056913153.143219
6511School1-27.046312153.148254
6512School1-27.046312153.148254
6522School1-27.046312153.148254
6522School1-27.046013153.146042
7204Caboolture, Elimbah Primary (School)1-27.012472152.942566
7219Elimbah, Elimbah Primary (School)1-27.012472152.942566
7206Caboolture, Elimbah Primary (School)1-27.012472152.942566
7230Caboolture, Beerburrum, Beerwah High (School)1-26.960007152.958725
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.898916152.956802
7231Caboolture, Beerburrum, Beerwah High (School)1-26.898916152.956802
5768Glenview, Mooloolah Valley, Beerwah (School)1-26.862421152.954727
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-26.857088152.958359
5721Unity College, Golden Beach, Caloundra City (Sch)1-26.81329153.117096
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.80393153.13356
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.800861153.141266
5736Meridan State College, Caloundra City School (Sch)1-26.798122153.091873
5706Golden Beach, Caloundra High/Primary (School)1-26.797346153.135437
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.795368153.115158
5767Caloundra, Pelican Waters, Mooloolah (School)1-26.7946153.127533
5709Pacific Lutheran, Talara,Caloundra State/City(Sch)1-26.7946153.127533
5779Caloundra, Kings Beach, Currimundi (School)1-26.7946153.127533
5771Caloundra State, Golden Beach Primary (School)1-26.790701153.090652
5738Unity, Meridan, Caloundra City (School)1-26.790701153.090652
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.787428153.097565
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.786083153.080994
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.783358153.13855
5713Caloundra, Talara, Kawana Waters (School)1-26.783314153.136871
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.780472153.134705
5737Unity, Meridan, Talara (School)1-26.776634153.106018
5770Beerwah State, Chancellor Pk, Mtn Crk (School)1-26.773863153.008774
5734Mountain Creek, Caloundra City, Unity,Meridan(Sch)1-26.773855153.10257
5737Unity, Meridan, Talara (School)1-26.773855153.10257
5764Meridan, Pacific, Talara (School)1-26.773855153.10257
5778Golden Beach, Pelican Waters, Caloundra (School)1-26.773855153.10257
5731Unity, Meridan, Glenview (School)1-26.773855153.10257
5714Maroochydore, Mountain Creek, Caloundra (School)1-26.773855153.10257
5733Talara, Pacific, Meridan, Unity, Caloundra (Sch)1-26.773855153.10257
5722Kawana Waters, Talara, Pacific, Caloundra (School)1-26.771173153.123337
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.753012153.128464
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.747135153.128448
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.731495153.129349
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.723703153.129257
5735Chancellor, Siena, Matthew Flinders (School)1-26.721565153.059189
5710Bli Bli, Nambour, Maroochydore, Chancellor (Sch)1-26.721565153.059189
5763Glenview, Chancellor College/Primary (School)1-26.721565153.059189
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.720909153.052338
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.71876153.061996
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.718475153.061798
5766Chancellor, Siena, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)1-26.71718153.057434
5754Chevallum, Sunshine Coast Grammar, Siena (Sch)1-26.714464153.069046
5756Kuluin, Maroochydore, Siena, Chevallum (School)1-26.714289153.059082
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.713299153.099792
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.712212153.105148
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.701164153.098511
5712Immanuel College, Kawana, Buddina (School)1-26.700838153.134644
5720Mountain Creek, Buderim Mountain,Maroochydore(Sch)1-26.699484153.121185
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.699259153.099976
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.698982153.11882
5718Mountain Creek,Matthew Flinders,Siena College(Sch)1-26.691248153.104141
5744Palmwoods, Woombye, Chevallum (School)1-26.688625152.963074
5775Maroochydore, Forest Glen, Bli Bli (School)1-26.688061153.021484
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.687166153.115845
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.685263153.052032
5755Mountain Creek, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)1-26.685263153.052032
5728Chevallum,Sunshine Coast Grammar,Maroochydore(Sch)1-26.684538153.117432
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.684374153.117401
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.683716153.093185
5727Chancellor, Matthew Flinders, Siena (School)1-26.683296153.069153
5727Chancellor, Matthew Flinders, Siena (School)1-26.682566153.066681
5703Mountain Creek, Maroochydore High (School)1-26.682566153.066681
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.682514153.061264
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.674294153.101425
5702Maroochydore High, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)1-26.672821153.072708
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.670454153.055801
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.669561152.983551
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.668068153.106796
5750Chevallum, Nambour, Woombye, Palmwoods (School)1-26.66769152.973557
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.667456153.023865
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.664213153.105377
5746Burnside, Woombye, Bli Bli, Kuluin (School)1-26.663328152.965973
5701Mountain Creek, St Johns, Burnside (School)1-26.663153153.043686
5746Burnside, Woombye, Bli Bli, Kuluin (School)1-26.660954152.96611
5765Nambour, Burnside, St Johns, Woombye (School)1-26.660954152.96611
5749Nambour, St Josephs, Woombye, Palmwoods (School)1-26.660954152.96611
5745Palmwoods, Immanuel, Kuluin (School)1-26.660006153.058426
5776Maroochydore, Sippy Downs, North Buderim (School)1-26.660006153.058426
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.659119153.097107
613Maroochydore to Twin Waters1-26.658575153.070145
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.658352153.094513
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.657509153.085587
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.655624153.092438
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.655571153.095093
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.654966153.093216
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.654736153.090195
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.654665153.099808
5711Mountain Creek, Maroochdore, Stella Maris (School)1-26.654665153.099808
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.652159153.092621
5751Burnside, Nambour, St Josephs, Chevallum (School)1-26.644806152.960831
5741Woombye, Nambour, Burnside (School)1-26.644806152.960831
5742Nambour, Burnside, Woombye, Suncoast (School)1-26.644806152.960831
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.643559153.068832
5708Maroochydore, Bli Bli, Mountain Creek (School)1-26.642775153.066208
5708Maroochydore, Bli Bli, Mountain Creek (School)1-26.642172153.062561
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.640894153.049347
5726Bli Bli, St Josephs, St Johns (School)1-26.637741152.944504
5752Chevallum, Nambour Christian, Burnside (School)1-26.630781152.947281
5748Palmwoods, Burnside, St Johns (School)1-26.630781152.947281
5705Nambour, St Josephs, Burnside, Buderim (School)1-26.629169152.959839
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.629124152.959808
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.625797152.960358
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.62571152.958084
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.62571152.958084
5730Maroochydore, Matthew Flinders, Siena (Sch)1-26.625324153.0802
5715Mountain Creek, Stella Maris, Kuluin (School)1-26.623219152.962326
5743Woombye, Nambour, St Josephs, Burnside (School)1-26.623219152.962326
5724Yaroomba, Mount Coolum, Marcoola,Mudjimba (School)1-26.623219152.962326
5773Maroochy River, Bli Bli, Buderim, Nambour (School)1-26.623219152.962326
5833Nambour, St Josephs, St Johns, Burnside (School)1-26.623219152.962326
5816Yandina, Nambour, St Josephs, St Johns (Sch)1-26.623219152.962326
5707Nambour, Bli Bli, Maroochydore, Stella Maris (Sch)1-26.623219152.962326
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.621473152.952789
5704Caloundra, Siena, Matthew Flinders (School)1-26.621075153.073959
5719Siena, Immanuel, Maroochydore, Nambour (Sch)1-26.620903153.073807
5704Caloundra, Siena, Matthew Flinders (School)1-26.619537153.07756
5719Siena, Immanuel, Maroochydore, Nambour (Sch)1-26.619322153.077377
5717Maroochydore, Siena College (School)1-26.618994153.037674
5761Maroochydore, Immanuel, Harmony, Chancellor (Sch)1-26.613857153.03627
5729Maroochydore, Chancellor, Mountain Creek (School)1-26.613857153.03627
5725Coolum, Maroochydore, Kuluin (School)1-26.606424153.097336
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.600893152.971481
5723Coolum, Pacific Paradise, Bli Bli (School)1-26.576271153.091217
5849Pacific Paradise, Coolum High, St Andrews (School)1-26.566637153.090546
5841Coolum State High, St Andrews Anglican (School)1-26.561567153.094986
5813Coolum Primary, St Andrews, Peregian Springs (Sch)1-26.556761153.085342
5847Coolum, Noosaville, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.556761153.085342
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.551111153.098709
5811Marcus Beach, Coolum High/Primary (School)1-26.538437153.077881
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.538437153.077881
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.535666153.079865
5846Mount Coolum, St Teresa's College (School)1-26.533533153.082077
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.50131153.090622
5844St Andrews Anglican, Peregian Springs (School)1-26.495352153.076294
5810Coolum High, Sunshine Beach Primary (School)1-26.481308153.095428
5818Mt Coolum, Yaroomba, St Thomas More Pmy (School)1-26.45746153.098892
5808Noosa District State High, St Teresa's (School)1-26.424219152.910141
5809Good Shepherd Lutheran, Tewantin, Noosa, Cooroy1-26.424219152.910141
5803Noosaville, Noosa District High School (School)1-26.424219152.910141
5805Noosaville, Tewantin, Noosa District High (School)1-26.424219152.910141
5806Cooroibah, Tewantin, Noosa District High (School)1-26.424219152.910141
5807Tinbeerwah, St Teresa's, Noosa District High (Sch)1-26.424219152.910141
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.415752153.048859
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.415752153.048859
5830Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (School)1-26.410217153.101318
5827Coolum, Marcus Beach, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.410217153.101318
5840Tewantin, St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach High (Sch)1-26.409983153.101181
5820Noosa Parklands, Tewantin, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.409983153.101181
5831Pomona, Good Shepherd, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.409983153.101181
5837St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)1-26.409983153.101181
5824Noosaville, Tewantin, Good Shepherd (School)1-26.409784153.048187
5817Mt Coolum, Good Shepherd, Noosaville Primary (Sch)1-26.409784153.048187
5832St Teresa's, Noosa District State High (School)1-26.406282153.032562
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.405323153.10199
5842St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)1-26.405323153.10199
5829Tewantin, Good Shepherd, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.404211153.075256
5829Tewantin, Good Shepherd, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.404121153.07283
5812Coolum High, Sunshine Beach Primary (School)1-26.403021153.102417
5815South Coolum, Sunshine Beach Primary (School)1-26.403021153.102417
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.400833153.101547
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.400688153.023422
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.398853153.092743
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.397289153.090561
5834Tewantin, St Thomas More, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.397289153.090561
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.3964153.072342
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.3964153.072342
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.396185153.07251
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.396011153.076172
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.390457153.013733
5823Cooroibah, Tewantin, Noosaville (School)1-26.390411153.032639
5825Sunshine Beach, Good Shepherd, Tewantin (School)1-26.390411153.032639
5845St Teresa's, Noosaville, Tewantin (School)1-26.390411153.032639
5826Sunshine Beach, Tewantin, Noosaville (School)1-26.379349153.036942