SEQ Transport

test58784

Current

Route #Route Namesort descendingDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
8016 Salisbury, Wellers Hill, East Brisbane (School)1-27.544163153.02597
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.590761153.021912
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.52956153.023727
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.469688153.023514
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.553953153.020447
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.590389153.019501
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.52779153.023117
126Acacia Ridge - Sunnybank Plaza0-27.581617153.038742
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.402905153.108688
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.799164153.28241
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.456152153.033783
359Albany Village - City0-27.466433153.025192
359Albany Village - City1-27.438871153.007065
359Albany Village - City1-27.347021152.962021
5015Alexandra Hills, Gumdale, Cannon Hill (School)1-27.515257153.230484
5015Alexandra Hills, Gumdale, Cannon Hill (School)1-27.517443153.229721
5015Alexandra Hills, Gumdale, Cannon Hill (School)1-27.513586153.231232
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.470675153.02475
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.612112153.040741
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.570469153.064529
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.631681153.029526
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.611357153.033295
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.60043153.058487
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638165153.043839
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.570469153.064529
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
136Algester - City Precincts1-27.474625153.027527
138Algester - City Rocket1-27.467436153.028198
138Algester - City Rocket1-27.474625153.027527
138Algester - City Rocket1-27.611763153.05896
914All Hallows - Albany Creek (Sch)1-27.352238152.954376
5006Anglican Snr/Jnr, Carindale, Capalaba (School)1-27.517191153.183777
686Ann Street to Petrie Station1-27.243811152.985916
3043Aquinas, Keebra Park, Benowa, Southport (School)1-28.073009153.404388
3043Aquinas, Keebra Park, Benowa, Southport (School)1-28.075714153.40213
372Ashgrove - City1-27.46257153.023697
372Ashgrove - City0-27.461689153.020355
378Ashgrove - City1-27.466684153.028183
372Ashgrove - City1-27.46212153.02179
372Ashgrove - City0-27.461426153.019577
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.461786153.00592
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.468113153.023727
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459135152.998154
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
346Aspley - City0-27.423615153.014725
346Aspley - City1-27.354933153.008652
346Aspley - City1-27.353565153.007751
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.008759
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.437666153.007263
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.431839153.004913
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.37985153.013489
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.371189153.014969
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
3169Assisi, Coomera, Runaway Bay, Labrador (School)1-27.932911153.399841
3169Assisi, Coomera, Runaway Bay, Labrador (School)1-27.935719153.397034
3169Assisi, Coomera, Runaway Bay, Labrador (School)1-27.935366153.39386
6842Bald Hills Pmy, St Pauls, Sandgate Stn (School)1-27.329948153.017883
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.443068153.058197
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.481012153.022202
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.447319153.053177
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.443687153.060059
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.460403153.03299
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.470201153.069351
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.480721153.021835
641Banksia Beach to Woorim1-27.071304153.19928
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.414766153.026993
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.416563153.026688
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.46567153.012497
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.418097153.026428
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.446651153.029175
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461197152.982224
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459816152.982849
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.465717153.028427
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459511153.033966
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.413916153.016373
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.466288153.01799
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466093153.028152
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.463634153.011536
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461407152.970718
5042Bayview, Victoria Pt High, St Ritas (School)1-27.640779153.241379
5042Bayview, Victoria Pt High, St Ritas (School)1-27.63723153.242554
540Beaudesert to Brisbane1-27.698328153.039398
540Beaudesert to Brisbane0-27.661568153.042084
6106Beaudesert, Emmaus, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)1-27.817312152.970139
6103Beaudesert, Gleneagle, Jimboomba (School)1-27.724813153.031509
6107Beaudesert, Gleneagle, Jimboomba (School)1-27.810593152.987411
6122Beaudesert, Woodhill, Eammaus, Greenbank (School)1-27.791082153.015594
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465479153.019638
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.423306153.000854
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.631737153.097855
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.509499153.02803
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.338617153.060654
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.759113153.230896
5770Beerwah State, Chancellor Pk, Mtn Crk (School)1-26.726355153.04567
7207Bellmere, Caboolture, Morayfield (School)1-27.067263152.904434
7218Bellmere, Minimbah, Caboolture (School)1-27.092003152.921463
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.802238153.092178
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.727606153.209244
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.72633153.211166
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.694759153.205292
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.694071153.206894
3038Biggera Waters, Coombabah, Robina, Benowa (Sch)1-27.972729153.412659
3062Biggera Waters, Coomera, Assisi, Parkwood (School)1-27.935568153.360138
3062Biggera Waters, Coomera, Assisi, Parkwood (School)1-27.942556153.363052
3062Biggera Waters, Coomera, Assisi, Parkwood (School)1-27.929012153.360672
642Bongaree to Bellara1-27.064751153.157791
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.357473153.069229
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.35738153.066879
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.387974153.021072
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.43339153.010422
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.467274153.024963
6148Boronia Hghts, Regents Pk, St Bernadines (School)1-27.669851153.010422
6148Boronia Hghts, Regents Pk, St Bernadines (School)1-27.667387153.008621
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.32723153.034164
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.327919153.03833
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.330774153.041641
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.374592153.035019
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.315105153.031616
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket1-27.468182153.028748
329Bracken Ridge via Lacey Rd to Carseldine1-27.335743153.0159
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.395704153.046707
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.395924153.048172
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.31579153.035355
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.315372153.032593
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.614152.757248
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.597866152.73381
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.630119152.759644
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.654621152.749847
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.616814152.760315
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.59304152.758713
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.594913152.760696
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.597261152.745529
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.612705152.760284
6215Bremer, Blair State, Ipswich High (School)1-27.661524152.738998
6214Bremer, Bundamba, Redbank (School)1-27.597593152.88887
357Brendale - City1-27.33382152.955826
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.07411153.136826
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.068968153.131531
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.069023153.131775
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.359747153.002625
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.440252152.989929
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.467274153.024963
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.356422152.993149
6840Bridgeman Downs, St Pauls, Craigslea High (School)1-27.352974152.991043
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.320389153.070038
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.321527153.068817
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.445742153.038086
Brisbane Boys College - Chermside1-27.39258153.023773
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.46557153.025757
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.564228153.081757
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.480721153.021835
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
Brisbane City to Ipswich line0-27.610006152.774963
Brisbane City to Ipswich line0-27.608589152.900879
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.407633153.058823
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.393127153.069214
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.520666152.976044
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.468973153.005234
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.445444153.037643
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.465347153.019714
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.454731153.032974
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.239496153.09993
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.031071153.394638
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.00346153.338959
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.017567153.368515
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.059507153.426208
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.111237153.438644
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.052355153.428055
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.49663152.927399
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.4699153.025116
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.497335152.912277
398Brookside - Ferny Grove0-27.395037152.943161
398Brookside - Ferny Grove0-27.397802152.943695
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.401188152.949203
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.400221152.946442
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.449774153.02623
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.462917153.030594
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.419367152.993713
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.419638152.995667
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.420473152.992233
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.420368152.991211
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.60043153.058487
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.624277153.048141
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.570469153.064529
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.664251153.038147
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
Browns Plains - City Rocket1-27.470606153.022354
145Browns Plains - Griffith University1-27.559505153.050629
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.665453153.022476
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.618246153.115616
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.603815153.10997
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.652098153.118164
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.682446153.110367
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.67915153.051453
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.675873153.049744
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.698328153.039398
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.652723153.160904
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.688025153.084747
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.688538153.088364
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.688896153.090988
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.66667153.035797
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.671951153.145386
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.671467153.141693
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.57634153.087494
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.579573153.086945
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.612175153.06192
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.583241153.086288
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.615961153.061249
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.575705153.090103
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.564228153.081757
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.564043153.081314
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.602602153.076279
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.592428153.084564
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.588581153.085144
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
6128Browns Plains, Park Ridge, Maclean (School)1-27.738523152.984695
6120Browns Plains, Regents Park, Jimboomba (School)1-27.791241153.016998
6202Bundamba State, Riverview, Redbank Plaza (School)1-27.64529152.87175
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.604479152.792496
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.626257152.76004
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.627615152.762238
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.597691152.805115
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.598185152.809021
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.621134152.785583
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.620419152.78096
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.097818153.441376
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.078508153.412872
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.081154153.409698
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.914217153.31842
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-28.025459153.429306
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-28.028671153.430023
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.862608153.315018
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.906416153.312592
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.862608153.315018
5751Burnside, Nambour, St Josephs, Chevallum (School)1-26.698217152.999496
5746Burnside, Woombye, Bli Bli, Kuluin (School)1-26.643526153.036163
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.167778152.959732
7049Burpengary West, Narangba, Grace College (School)1-27.144501152.930725
7055Burpengary West, Narangba, Redcliffe (School)1-27.167019152.918732
7036BurpengaryWest, Narangba, Redcliffe State (School)1-27.128368152.958511
4435Burrows, St Francis, Marsden (School)1-27.651371153.12355
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.429178153.040207
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.531422152.979523
Caboolture line to Nambour line1-26.660767152.962799
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.299789152.986298
Caboolture line to Rosewood line0-27.465244153.019745
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.765203152.962906
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.857037152.958588
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.725601152.957108
7063Caboolture, DeceptionBay, AustTechCollege (School)1-27.13909152.969864
7048Caboolture, NVSHS, Northpine College (School)1-27.138874153.009399
7048Caboolture, NVSHS, Northpine College (School)1-27.138504153.014175
7221Caboolture, Tullawong, StPauls, Grace (School)1-27.044743152.934296
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.467314153.028824
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.470606153.022354
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.570168153.06424
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.576117153.063385
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.51108153.04039
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.497023153.039185
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.558298153.066727
6130Calamvale, Browns Plains, Park Ridge (School)1-27.736654153.029358
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.60515153.07431
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.674889153.114105
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.677153.115875
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.669333153.106964
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.701008153.124969
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.783314153.136871
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.753004153.128143
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.78607153.135574
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.804993153.13588
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.694515153.10379
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.764557153.122421
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.661034153.083237
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.757782153.112106
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.801636153.125381
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.802629153.124008
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.775337153.132614
5769Caloundra, Dicky Beach, Currimundi (School)1-26.798893153.142075
5704Caloundra, Siena, Matthew Flinders (School)1-26.782665153.133545
5704Caloundra, Siena, Matthew Flinders (School)1-26.783358153.13855
5713Caloundra, Talara, Kawana Waters (School)1-26.68915153.103302
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express0-27.471825153.10907
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.447706153.055832
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.446751153.057175
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.486065153.046478
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.486452153.048935
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.473232153.019409
6152Canterbury College, Calamvale, Algester (School)1-27.635391153.029343
6152Canterbury College, Calamvale, Algester (School)1-27.632307153.029358
6143Canterbury College, Munruben, Park Ridge (School)1-27.724649153.028183
6143Canterbury College, Munruben, Park Ridge (School)1-27.724813153.031509
6149Canterbury College, Munruben, Park Ridge (School)1-27.724649153.028183
6149Canterbury College, Munruben, Park Ridge (School)1-27.724813153.031509
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital1-27.550655153.064697
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank0-27.543045153.201035
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank0-27.544535153.20105
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.521086153.1978
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.520855153.195511
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.520424153.193207
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.492191153.218857
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.492701153.217255
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.51144153.213058
240Capalaba to Wynnum1-27.475382153.162933
5014Capalaba, Manly, Cannon Hill Anglican (School)1-27.508709153.156754
5014Capalaba, Manly, Cannon Hill Anglican (School)1-27.508539153.16098
5088Capalaba, Wynnum, Moreton Bay Colleges (School)1-27.463081153.173904
5088Capalaba, Wynnum, Moreton Bay Colleges (School)1-27.465258153.173508
5088Capalaba, Wynnum, Moreton Bay Colleges (School)1-27.46652153.173279
5088Capalaba, Wynnum, Moreton Bay Colleges (School)1-27.468424153.172943
202Carina - City1-27.501261153.036789
203Carina - City1-27.464874153.029724
202Carina - City0-27.510363153.103806
202Carina - City1-27.512745153.100327
203Carina - City0-27.486078153.034653
203Carina - City1-27.497591153.039886
202Carina - City1-27.500875153.034515
Carina Heights City Precincts1-27.474625153.027527
Carindale Heights Rocket1-27.468355153.025238
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.484413153.028397
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.480721153.021835
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.492161153.063751
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.505325153.100845
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49247153.109634
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.493252153.061798
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.46981153.023361
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492849153.112213
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.491783153.103638
177Carindale - Mt Gravatt Campus1-27.536879153.087646
177Carindale - Mt Gravatt Campus0-27.53237153.074249
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.498501153.049469
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.497023153.039185
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.47366153.018875
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.524319153.115387
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.5093153.114639
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.514751153.113464
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.470631153.024155
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492142153.044189
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492508153.074615
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *1-27.466169153.029587
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *1-27.470606153.022354
8031Carindale, Mansfield, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)1-27.504755153.097107
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.48455153.077347
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.468002153.023972
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.488523153.091125
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.488806153.093109
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.489088153.095184
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.486984153.079254
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.486332153.077881
5033Carmel, Cleveland, Ormiston, Carindale (School)1-27.50149153.15094
5034Carmel, Ormiston & Redlands Colleges (School)1-27.49317153.179642
Carseldine - City City Precincts1-27.473635153.026062
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.451754153.018158
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.346823153.017151
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.346684153.017197
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.452194153.018234
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.376596153.023468
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.375412153.023361
5814Castaways Beach, Immanuel, Stella Maris (School)1-26.481552153.095154
453Centenary - City1-27.501245152.971863
453Centenary - City0-27.492596152.977631
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.560429152.956635
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.545162152.94548
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.547205152.943634
6220Central, Bremer, Silkstone, Raceview (School)1-27.635178152.740616
5727Chancellor, Matthew Flinders, Siena (School)1-26.685343153.052139
5766Chancellor, Siena, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)1-26.766273153.013809
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.498178152.942871
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.498514152.979614
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.494566152.948456
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.503059152.976974
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.49798152.993835
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.499039153.010574
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.502064153.006592
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress1-27.498301153.011063
308Chermside1-27.386059153.031616
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.468365153.023788
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.419909153.034256
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.449783153.025314
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.417133153.057541
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.46978153.023209
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.40303153.056992
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.462917153.030594
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.405449153.025162
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.405069153.022751
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.452129153.028824
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.466488153.026001
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.392439153.000275
5754Chevallum, Sunshine Coast Grammar, Siena (Sch)1-26.660889152.966019
5754Chevallum, Sunshine Coast Grammar, Siena (Sch)1-26.660095152.968262
5728Chevallum,Sunshine Coast Grammar,Maroochydore(Sch)1-26.657509153.085587
5010Chisholm, Kimberley, Calvary, Victoria Pt (School)1-27.571228153.30336
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
370City - Chermside1-27.390392153.031281
370City - Chermside0-27.466093153.028152
370City - Chermside1-27.454554153.029877
370City - Chermside0-27.45228153.029068
370City - Chermside1-27.417549153.035522
370City - Chermside1-27.467834153.019073
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.498096153.02449
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.496767153.034195
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472672153.022461
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.465691153.033569
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek1-27.497274153.039581
555City, Mater Hill, Upper Mt Gravatt, Hyperdome1-27.51108153.04039
6136Clairvaux-Mackillop, Grand Plz, Jimboomba (School)1-27.759073153.022507
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-27.997602153.417297
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-28.003422153.374771
Cleveland line to Doomben line1-27.47513153.018433
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.439747153.166046
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.51457153.255768
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.411718152.976013
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital0-27.545019153.253357
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.194244153.113419
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.255974153.092178
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.259233153.082642
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.261003153.080917
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.219318153.111771
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.195652153.115173
5725Coolum, Maroochydore, Kuluin (School)1-26.580856153.094467
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.956686153.400925
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.899414153.381378
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.926216153.37645
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.976999153.411041
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-28.023178153.411102
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.972134153.415558
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.972891153.412994
Coomera station to Helensvale station0-27.906416153.312592
Coomera station to Helensvale station0-27.862608153.315018
3067Coomera, Helensvale / Merrimac, Nerang (School)1-28.000305153.327637
3070Coomera, Helensvale, Assisi, St Stephens (School)1-27.925573153.312332
3079Coomera, Upper Coomera, Assisi, St Stephens (Sch)1-27.854296153.36145
3073Coomera, Upper Coomera, Rivermount (School)1-27.794279153.255325
879Coorparoo - Tingalpa1-27.474722153.124496
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.505575153.025421
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.532923152.982803
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.503876153.025894
6872Craigslea, MtAlvernia, Padua, StAnthonys (School)1-27.334101152.955917
6872Craigslea, MtAlvernia, Padua, StAnthonys (School)1-27.33382152.955826
551Crestmead to Brisbane City1-27.470346153.028992
766Currumbin Waters to The Pines1-28.13125153.467194
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.184685153.011444
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.197903153.001953
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.198469153.023331
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.198946153.026642
Doomben line to Beenleigh line0-27.465887153.026031
Doomben line to Cleveland line0-27.441935153.144867
4431Edens Landing, Waterford, Canterbury (School)1-27.689583153.154739
4431Edens Landing, Waterford, Canterbury (School)1-27.69088153.155807
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.546551153.064255
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.480721153.021835
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.497274153.039581
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.564228153.081757
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.484413153.028397
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.578465153.101776
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.510794153.04007
3011Elanora, St Andrews, Hillcrest, Coolangatta (Sch)1-28.193617153.52211
6141Emmaus, Hills Int, Jimboomba, Mundoolun (School)1-27.848452153.018661
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.502501153.027069
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.477728153.013138
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.464874153.029724
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.498791153.027695
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468649153.044586
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.464682153.02977
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.497166153.026947
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.476208153.014145
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.46497153.042114
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.475122153.016098
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.463593153.041428
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.393091152.947754
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.391693152.948059
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.411524152.976135
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.517788153.016937
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.638039153.103851
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.436153153.019241
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.526373152.958374
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.471125153.007919
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.469254153.009872
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.526373152.958374
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
6145Flagstone Schools, Jimboomba, Maclean (School)1-27.817078152.970673
6110Flagstone, Jimboomba, Hills Int, Emmaus (School)1-27.840429153.047943
6108Flagstone, Jimboomba, Hills, Munruben (School)1-27.775564153.013504
6109Flagstone, Jimboomba, Hills, Park Ridge (Schoo)1-27.867889153.016891
6144Flagstone, Jimboomba, Hills, Regents Park (School)1-27.776421153.013275
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.627094152.96344
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625229152.960403
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620075152.958527
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.613731152.969025
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.626995152.963531
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.525557153.022598
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.590874152.977661
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.590948152.977844
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.53429153.015076
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
118Forest Lake Rocket1-27.474625153.027527
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.611113152.933823
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.612041152.934982
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.608126152.93335
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.474537153.095276
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.416048153.104675
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.460253153.098114
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.514595153.097672
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.429304153.09523
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.521694153.096695
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.519777153.082352
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.521154153.083725
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.55876153.097458
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.545433153.104156
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.480721153.021835
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.47366153.018875
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.400623153.031326
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.497194153.03627
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.435617153.03157
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.564043153.081314
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.564228153.081757
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.50029153.045502
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.499859153.04538
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.46981153.023361
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.546387153.091949
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.462969153.031143
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.543842153.09227
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.529945153.072266
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.553677153.054016
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.543465153.039444
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.526632153.046021
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.560396153.040146
169Garden City - UQ0-27.578465153.101776
169Garden City - UQ0-27.498096153.02449
169Garden City - UQ1-27.546738153.064682
169Garden City - UQ1-27.494045153.030609
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.641272153.108963
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.563681153.081146
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.606894153.096909
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.600763153.139282
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.460299153.033279
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.548542153.080627
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.490383153.039734
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.517876153.059753
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.473232153.019409
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.531441153.073044
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.564323153.04686
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.491501153.035233
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.553362153.035782
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.563772153.043365
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.921928153.307358
3093Gilston,Robina,All Saints, Emmanuel, Merrimac(Sch)1-28.068705153.410019
3093Gilston,Robina,All Saints, Emmanuel, Merrimac(Sch)1-28.066164153.408569
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.457064153.033112
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.420919153.015182
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.466093153.028152
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.421228153.005615
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.455315153.006912
598Great Circle Line1-27.44857152.989487
598Great Circle Line1-27.387995152.990219
598Great Circle Line1-27.561596153.07518
599Great Circle Line0-27.542992153.015167
599Great Circle Line0-27.401497153.059753
599Great Circle Line0-27.556898153.080276
599Great Circle Line0-27.418509152.986893
598Great Circle Line1-27.489376153.100662
599Great Circle Line0-27.48348153.097351
598Great Circle Line1-27.554623153.032639
599Great Circle Line0-27.39258153.023773
598Great Circle Line1-27.492933152.979141
598Great Circle Line1-27.411472153.073532
599Great Circle Line0-27.492596152.977631
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights1-27.676422153.024628
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights0-27.679609153.022415
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights0-27.67802153.02182
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights1-27.675383153.026932
Gregory Tce - Upper Brookfield1-27.497335152.912277
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.075815153.445435
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.078899153.446564
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.996307153.427689
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.015207153.429214
134Griffith University - City Rocket0-27.55415153.054001
134Griffith University - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.561005153.050018
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.559921153.0504
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.589426153.053635
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.570759153.061295
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.588987153.050766
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-27.465633153.025894
300Hamilton - City0-27.449131153.042679
300Hamilton - City1-27.462969153.031143
300Hamilton - City1-27.433613153.06514
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.948919153.408569
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.028511153.429626
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.025669153.429001
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.01009153.428558
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.936827153.404648
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station1-27.635391152.991638
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station1-27.636934152.990387
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.924818153.337738
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.925825153.338669
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.961853153.426682
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.93515153.39386
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.932798153.382339
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.981787153.423294
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-28.028671153.430023
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.968704153.409775
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.892141153.297607
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.874657153.296707
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.872612153.295288
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.658133152.517166
301Hendra - City0-27.425026153.072861
301Hendra - City0-27.467224153.026703
301Hendra - City0-27.42815153.072372
301Hendra - City1-27.432108153.043716
301Hendra - City1-27.432337153.04538
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.500875153.034515
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.499002153.03537
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.712234153.195297
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.648046153.153076
Hyperdome to Brisbane City1-27.497274153.039581
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City1-27.470346153.028992
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City1-27.470346153.028992
Hyperdome to Brisbane City1-27.578718153.10202
574Hyperdome to Springwood1-27.643814153.173676
565Hyperdome to Windaroo1-27.734869153.200378
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.516621153.0298
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.560108153.016495
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.593975152.991486
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.557655152.933609
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.601101152.970367
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.56102153.065491
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.596737152.974808
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.603838152.987595
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.552542152.979202
108Indooroopilly - City1-27.493931153.030197
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.528343153.057266
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.472073153.006439
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.48938152.987747
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.564228153.081757
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.471125153.007919
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.48979152.98732
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.51108153.04039
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.515541153.015381
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.515842153.017517
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.510183152.974869
6210Ipswich Boys/Girls, St Marys/Edmonds (School)1-27.602798152.895889
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.281586152.980835
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.415211153.049652
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.512194152.972626
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.596331152.833542
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.611572152.802338
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.599445152.843658
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.59877152.844833
6140Jimboomba, Hills Int, Flagstone, Maclean (School)1-27.817078152.970673
321Kalinga - City1-27.415596153.056061
321Kalinga - City0-27.430443153.032547
321Kalinga - City1-27.460331153.020508
321Kalinga - City0-27.433018153.032043
321Kalinga - City1-27.459585153.019089
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.786272153.096359
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.78952153.099686
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.802597153.119095
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.675695153.108963
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.676743153.110626
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.688848153.099716
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.677698153.086395
5722Kawana Waters, Talara, Pacific, Caloundra (School)1-26.777493153.088074
3054Keebra Park / St Stepehns, Coomera (School)1-27.786312153.258804
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.517185152.937424
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.518568152.937698
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.503021152.987411
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.500483152.995651
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.498447152.969574
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.512707152.933167
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.5198152.940384
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.519087152.938004
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.498285152.970627
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.658485153.111664
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.656698153.111984
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.632298153.121643
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.65074153.166595
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.640974153.108536
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)1-27.255722153.096893
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)1-27.252932153.097427
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)1-27.235296153.100708
763Lakewoods to The Pines1-28.137722153.456696
506Leichhardt to Ipswich0-27.6273152.74321
6702Living Faith, Grace Lutheran, Redcliffe (Sch)1-27.257795153.016434
417Long Pocket - City1-27.509079152.994797
417Long Pocket - City0-27.470589153.021759
261Mackenzie to Brisbane City1-27.466684153.028183
8022Mackenzie, Carindale, Morningside (School)1-27.515158153.11351
8030Mackenzie, Mt Gravatt, John Paul College (School)1-27.547745153.095108
682Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to Petrie Station0-27.237978153.017288
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.531427153.093567
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.521154153.083725
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.548407153.108414
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.548214153.109116
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
8010Mansfield, Villanova, Cannon Hill (School)1-27.543427153.121429
5076Maridale Park, Capalaba, Iona College (School)1-27.540016153.198837
5702Maroochydore High, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)1-26.781347153.12619
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.721889153.056213
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.621473152.952789
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.646593153.086548
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.655569153.093338
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.415752153.048859
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.501474153.090363
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.65243153.092834
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.685343153.052139
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.686094153.051163
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.674265153.101257
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.690611153.043488
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.689924153.046112
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.683226153.049149
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.684135153.043716
5708Maroochydore, Bli Bli, Mountain Creek (School)1-26.688358153.102631
5717Maroochydore, Siena College (School)1-26.798893153.142075
5776Maroochydore, Sippy Downs, North Buderim (School)1-26.685034153.106018
4415Marsden, Waterford, Canterbury College (School)1-27.681242153.114105
3085Marymount, Mudgeeraba, All Saints (School)1-28.023178153.411102
5836Matthew Flinders, Cooroy, Yandina, Eumundi (Sch)1-26.562145152.955521
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411472153.073532
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415508153.035278
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.407537152.990372
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.407053152.992813
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.406921152.991959
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411348153.074051
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.418049153.03624
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.422289152.99028
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.46806153.021942
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.46785153.022903
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.411783152.974274
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.431839153.004913
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.386457153.034058
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.555649152.888092
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507095152.948914
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.543974152.889893
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.509748152.94342
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.50782152.938934
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562616152.872284
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562578152.886551
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.538349153.01918
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.536694153.018051
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.536915153.016357
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.469688153.023514
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.536493153.016815
7052Morayfield & Caboolture State, St Peters (School)1-27.18812153.017334
7025Morayfield & Caboolture State, StColumban (School)1-27.13909152.969864
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.120056152.974365
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.084795152.950684
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.082747152.953445
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.084795152.950684
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.103266152.949036
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.1075152.929321
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.102869152.928802
7035Morayfield, Burpengary, Redcliffe State (School)1-27.110003152.952698
5720Mountain Creek, Buderim Mountain,Maroochydore(Sch)1-26.68915153.103302
5734Mountain Creek, Caloundra City, Unity,Meridan(Sch)1-26.739216153.129166
5711Mountain Creek, Maroochdore, Stella Maris (School)1-26.701433153.07312
5701Mountain Creek, St Johns, Burnside (School)1-26.693642153.100494
5715Mountain Creek, Stella Maris, Kuluin (School)1-26.704113153.09227
5718Mountain Creek,Matthew Flinders,Siena College(Sch)1-26.654736153.090195
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.470772152.979736
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.468275153.002579
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.469273152.979828
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.467062153.001419
8004Mt Cotton, Capalaba, Mt Gravatt (School)1-27.528532153.195557
5047Mt Cotton, Kimberley, Calvary, Chisholm (School)1-27.637289153.254471
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.47366153.018875
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.481012153.022202
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.534418153.080811
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.513344153.047852
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.53546153.079147
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.511158153.048309
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.52055153.043228
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.527632153.057449
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.521011153.046188
8017Mt Gravatt, Carindale, Cannon Hill (School)1-27.523315153.111923
8017Mt Gravatt, Carindale, Cannon Hill (School)1-27.522997153.111862
8017Mt Gravatt, Carindale, Cannon Hill (School)1-27.520855153.112289
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.551929153.090927
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.522617153.065384
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.521832153.064743
8025Mt Gravatt, Springwood, Rochedale (School)1-27.563095153.07489
8025Mt Gravatt, Springwood, Rochedale (School)1-27.561596153.07518
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.977736153.428848
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.015539153.431915
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.004076153.426819
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.9881153.428268
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.023216153.430847
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035652153.420135
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.070971153.378204
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.070971153.378204
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.050228153.418533
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
3097Mudgeeraba, Nerang, St Brigids (School)1-28.017981153.164047
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.633749152.940506
Nambour line to Ipswich line0-27.082743152.953659
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.681278153.117981
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.657509153.085587
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.660889152.966019
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.660095152.968262
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.62579152.95253
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.655098153.069809
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.66769152.973557
5707Nambour, Bli Bli, Maroochydore, Stella Maris (Sch)1-26.688477153.115173
5765Nambour, Burnside, St Johns, Woombye (School)1-26.77844153.088226
5833Nambour, St Josephs, St Johns, Burnside (School)1-26.406494153.090851
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.18331152.943237
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.99935153.3815
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.998466153.412109
748Nerang to Bond Uni0-28.070925153.378464
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-27.994337153.345291
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.023382153.384003
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.012047153.372955
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.007084153.428162
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.492508153.074615
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.495621153.088287
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.497982153.02478
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.497869153.04425
195New Farm - City Shuttle1-27.462873153.031784
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.655569153.093338
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.551914153.098221
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.555124153.096024
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.501474153.090363
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.643831153.066864
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.397467153.015671
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.624166152.958145
5802Noosaville, Coolum, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School1-26.530037153.091248
5838Noosaville, Cooroy, Sunshine Coast Grammar (Sch)1-26.404221152.982697
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
689North Lakes (Anti-ClockWise Loop)0-27.240135153.01683
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.247477153.007507
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)0-27.23176153.008896
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)1-27.237225153.013565
307Northgate East - Toombul0-27.40415153.066772
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.490242153.003357
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.466295153.030167
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.468817153.022949
3077Ormeau Woods, Assisi, Coomera Anglican (School)1-27.913546153.284607
3080Ormeau Woods, Southport, Keebra Park (School)1-28.006075153.343918
5107Ormiston College, Cleveland, Capalaba (School)1-27.532804153.216171
251Ormiston to Brisbane City1-27.497274153.039581
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.914597153.331268
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.913305153.327896
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.97636153.39357
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.968569153.412048
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.962893153.370087
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.923759153.356598
467Oxley Station - Centenary0-27.536793152.952271
467Oxley Station - Centenary0-27.534025152.951965
467Oxley Station - Centenary1-27.534512152.935318
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.948128153.385483
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.000835153.414063
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-28.019281153.419144
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-28.021883153.418579
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.982567153.373962
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre0-28.078215153.38295
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.040129153.414764
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.070925153.378464
3023Pacific Pines, Helensvale, Aquinas, Arundel (Sch)1-27.935595153.360016
3030Pacific Pines, Merrimac, Mudgeeraba (School)1-28.033236153.307098
3007Palm Beach, Elanora, Merrimac, Coolangatta(School)1-28.172195153.54335
3007Palm Beach, Elanora, Merrimac, Coolangatta(School)1-28.176422153.541794
5745Palmwoods, Immanuel, Kuluin (School)1-26.687172152.959534
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni1-27.546738153.064682
6135Park Ridge, Boronia Heights, Grand Plaza (School)1-27.681818153.060211
6135Park Ridge, Boronia Heights, Grand Plaza (School)1-27.683506153.05899
6127Park Ridge, Flagstone Primary, Jimboomba (School)1-27.807444152.957336
6114Park Ridge, Greenbank, Boronia Heights (School)1-27.693222153.020447
6113Park Ridge, Parklands College, Greenbank (School)1-27.721346152.99263
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus1-27.593948153.059662
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City1-27.472097153.025665
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City1-27.458866153.015106
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.229479153.092651
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.236444153.099716
677Petrie station to Griffin Heights0-27.260981153.020172
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.275373153.011307
678Petrie station to Warner1-27.267056152.969299
302Pinkenba - City0-27.431477153.089203
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.435394153.075653
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.434708153.077393
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.428822153.075516
281Point Talburpin to Brisbane City1-27.466551153.028015
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.570734153.257599
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.56547153.236145
5831Pomona, Good Shepherd, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.365564152.854935
5040Pt Talburpin, St Ritas, Faith Pmy/Snr (School)1-27.63723153.242554
5053Pt Talburpin, Victoria Pt & Cleveland (School)1-27.643305153.306931
5054Pt Talpurbin, Mt Cotton, Cleveland (School)1-27.643661153.308472
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.494232153.003067
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.468033153.018372
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.497572152.991241
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.477924153.000092
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.494352153.003113
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.466715153.011108
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.465073152.98259
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.473942153.035461
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.466722152.985016
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.467203152.986969
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.467207152.988434
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.473724153.028687
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471313153.023804
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.467192153.02652
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.608358152.891434
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.657833152.865829
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.657379152.862473
6234Redbank Plains, Redbank Plaza, Dinmore (School)1-27.592133152.843231
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.662209152.88237
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.657139152.885742
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.226463153.085846
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.154951152.974686
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.082638152.953293
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.148985152.977646
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.218603153.070557
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.247566153.010986
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.307617152.993256
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.324623153.009628
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.251009152.991547
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.227438153.11409
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.207136153.114822
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.229961153.115356
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.238117153.108124
6701Redcliffe, Scarborough, Humpybong (School)1-27.315514153.066208
6701Redcliffe, Scarborough, Humpybong (School)1-27.317616153.067688
6703Redcliffe,Humpybong,Deception Bay,North Lakes(Sch)1-27.342527153.006119
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.524523153.265594
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.522043153.215134
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.502077153.118622
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.601809153.287537
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.468002153.023972
5041Redland Bay, Mt Cotton, Carmel College (School)1-27.640862153.24144
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.096872153.399918
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.078358153.383301
Richlands line to Caboolture line1-27.596224152.947021
Richlands line to Caboolture line1-27.358784153.036728
Richlands line to Caboolture line1-27.465231153.019699
452Riverhills - Darra Station1-27.556511152.920685
454Riverhills West - City0-27.554907152.923615
Riverhills West - City1-27.55662152.914383
454Riverhills West - City1-27.555721152.927826
454Riverhills West - City1-27.475246153.00322
454Riverhills West - City0-27.474985153.003265
Riverhills West City Precincts1-27.473005153.025452
747Robina to Southport1-27.995871153.413818
747Robina to Southport1-28.070896153.378677
747Robina to Southport0-28.023104153.411407
3040Robina, St Michaels, Merrimac, Nerang (School)1-27.975981153.278824
3099Robina, Trinity, Aquinas (School)1-28.005068153.390198
3099Robina, Trinity, Aquinas (School)1-28.001434153.391205
299Rochedale to Brisbane City0-27.466684153.028183
299Rochedale to Brisbane City0-27.58461153.124374
8026Rochedale, Sunnybank, John Paul College (School)1-27.5763153.063019
8024Rochedale, Underwood, John Paul College (School)1-27.592482153.101364
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.604332152.709061
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.212488153.060806
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.26059153.080078
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.25779153.080612
8028Runcorn, Algester, John Paul College (School)1-27.610134153.04216
8035Runcorn, Algester, Rochedale (School)1-27.611382153.041245
8035Runcorn, Algester, Rochedale (School)1-27.610134153.04216
8029Runcorn, Stretton, Rochedale (School)1-27.588476153.131836
8029Runcorn, Stretton, Rochedale (School)1-27.589174153.136902
8029Runcorn, Stretton, Rochedale (School)1-27.587507153.124878
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.932911153.399841
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.912125153.399078
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.356869153.02179
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.464014153.02916
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.349115153.032669
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.421227153.014984
7034Scarborough State, Grace, Morayfield (School)1-27.133493152.962387
6509School1-27.075275153.161438
6510School1-27.048399153.15239
6516School1-27.088078153.162415
6518School1-27.068251153.203506
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *1-27.497274153.039581
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *1-27.466169153.029587
5130Sheldon College, Capalaba, Carindale (School)1-27.526577153.189377
5134Sheldon College, Cleveland High (School)1-27.559959153.267853
5134Sheldon College, Cleveland High (School)1-27.56431153.26828
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.496565153.040482
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.346319153.067596
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.49408153.218704
5716Siena, Matthew Flinders, Buderim Mountain (Sch)1-26.642004153.0728
451Sinnamon Park - Darra Station1-27.542526152.948654
451Sinnamon Park - Darra Station1-27.543987152.947998
15Southport to Arundel Crest1-27.96315153.407257
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.981787153.423294
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.063114153.437515
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.088442153.451767
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.996307153.427689
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.944181153.314896
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.986975153.387375
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-28.008991153.397186
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-28.009628153.401718
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.972261153.415359
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.986532153.384354
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-28.000305153.327637
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.976677153.383865
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.07395153.444748
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.980606153.422821
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.967216153.41391
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.965488153.412735
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.039772153.433502
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.138813153.490906
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.166788153.525085
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.463388153.020844
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.62483152.9151
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.635777152.922012
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.682386152.909042
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.606237152.903885
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.684877152.906128
535Springfield to Richlands1-27.682516152.898666
535Springfield to Richlands1-27.665518152.926819
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.655378153.113037
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.663563153.061081
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.664845153.064545
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.681242153.114105
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.627005153.123627
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.578718153.10202
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.64959153.183243
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.648525153.182404
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.647842153.180359
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.612703153.125443
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.393267153.089783
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.393267153.090012
5139St Anthonys, Ormiston, Cleveland (School)1-27.579844153.277298
6125St Augustine, Springfield, Boronia Hghts (School)1-27.730354152.92662
6125St Augustine, Springfield, Boronia Hghts (School)1-27.730354152.92662
6224St Augustines College, Forest Lake (School)1-27.598915152.891953
6224St Augustines College, Forest Lake (School)1-27.597593152.88887
6233St Augustines, Forest Lake, Grand Ave (School)1-27.600285152.94989
4420St Bernards, Mansfield, Springwood (School)1-27.691528153.13121
4424St Edwards, John Paul, Kimberley Park (School)1-27.670464153.20079
3158St Hildas TSS Sanctuary Cove1-27.887222153.388245
3158St Hildas TSS Sanctuary Cove1-27.884668153.38768
6147St Laurence, Brisbane High, Jimboomba (School)1-27.713654153.034958
910St Pauls - Ferny Grove Station (Sch)1-27.388012152.960907
6870StPauls, AspleyPmy, CraisgleaHigh, Padua (School)1-27.279202152.950455
6852StPauls, StJohn, StPatricks, SandgateHigh (School)1-27.326591152.978668
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.350765153.043701
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.35107153.045776
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.343725153.041016
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.341921153.041321
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.375973153.026657
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.339136152.942612
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.333149152.952637
674Strathpine to Lawnton0-27.298071152.987457
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes0-27.29541152.957321
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.307812152.993515
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes1-27.310349152.983612
156Stretton - City Rocket1-27.614435153.070358
156Stretton - City Rocket1-27.612354153.070755
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.592216153.064804
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.550787153.064667
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.59811153.049469
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.584343153.020233
8015Sunnybank, Mt Gravatt, Carindale, Manly (School)1-27.561705153.075668
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.484413153.028397
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.553394153.036758
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.497725153.035126
5777Sunshine Coast, Pelican Waters (School)1-26.821819153.120102
415Taringa - City1-27.497417152.974396
415Taringa - City1-27.464418153.027847
415Taringa - City1-27.497627152.972702
414Taringa-University of Queensland1-27.491941152.972198
414Taringa-University of Queensland1-27.493088152.971039
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.448643153.034286
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.409145153.039291
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.409842153.037094
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.396011153.076172
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.408396153.040573
5835Tewantin, St Andrews, Matthew Flinders (School)1-26.401548153.102448
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.44836152.979523
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.466129153.015442
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.446661152.984756
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.436321152.935242
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.450251153.000732
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.451778152.932709
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.451778152.932709
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.44726152.984192
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.466093153.028152
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.411152152.959396
The Gap City Precincts1-27.445555152.992798
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.446526152.959579
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.88732153.395203
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.890396153.395859
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.926754153.405716
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.004076153.426819
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.084644153.448441
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.035391153.43158
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.972134153.415558
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.096872153.399918
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.106522153.460281
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.10265153.46283
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.104813153.463837
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.078358153.383301
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.094479153.45256
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd1-27.47003153.026382
273Thornlands to Brisbane City via Redland Bay Rd1-27.466551153.028015
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.468796153.03096
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.476929153.071732
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.478519153.128799
258Toondah Harbour to Cleveland station0-27.526297153.27626
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.452196153.04808
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.478514152.987122
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.459064153.032013
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.478651152.988586
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.478657152.987244
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.489899152.993713
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.650383153.117386
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.690939153.187485
6161Trinity College, Jimboomba, Maclean (School)1-27.818794152.963287
767Tugun Heights to The Pines0-28.150553153.489655
3006Tugun, Marymount, Somerset, Elanora (School)1-28.127304153.459747
3006Tugun, Marymount, Somerset, Elanora (School)1-28.128208153.462128
3006Tugun, Marymount, Somerset, Elanora (School)1-28.130453153.462784
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.121553153.473114
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.125011153.475388
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.107634153.465027
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.105057153.463715
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.139587153.491501
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.141506153.492828
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.133062153.482819
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.078358153.383301
5721Unity College, Golden Beach, Caloundra City (Sch)1-26.775581153.132492
5721Unity College, Golden Beach, Caloundra City (Sch)1-26.7705153.130112
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.440123153.062012
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.461201153.053421
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.474787153.042191
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.490242153.003357
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.701433153.07312
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.701244153.072495
3059Upper Coomera, Oxenford, Guanaba (School)1-27.938768153.270935
3075Upper Coomera, Pimpama High (School)1-27.96826153.38327
367Upper Kedron to Ferny Grove1-27.408728152.922943
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.488237153.00383
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.487249153.000854
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.488331153.000183
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.484505153.028214
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.549513153.089279
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.51215153.066986
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.491674153.057434
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.547789153.089615
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.567255153.035675
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.799194153.282455
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.445429153.037628
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-28.097082153.399475
279Victoria Point Jetty to Brisbane City1-27.468002153.023972
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.590481153.282867
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.50988153.147629
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.523554153.191971
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.592339153.283768
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City1-27.578886153.11412
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.586126153.279785
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.568029153.250885
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.552183153.265289
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.639181153.245285
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.628754153.301605
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.628006153.30217
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.639315153.248199
5165Villanova College, Carindale, Victoria Pt (School)1-27.560036153.256073
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.37706153.074524
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.375942153.076187
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.345636153.102112
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.461433153.032166
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.346508153.104279
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.437906153.042618
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.347322153.105453
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.3491153.105316
856Wakerley - Whites Hill College1-27.489189153.127274
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.492105153.168015
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.4932153.168243
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.295694152.964401
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.455114153.03241
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.453991153.033508
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.386814153.036484
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.39871153.04599
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.391678153.042099
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.452415153.035065
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.466488153.026001
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.399475153.043777
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.392914153.04187
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.394577153.041565
8018Wellers Hill, Carindale, Cannon Hill (School)1-27.546125153.109924
8018Wellers Hill, Carindale, Cannon Hill (School)1-27.545687153.106766
8014Wellers Hill, Holland Park, Cannon Hill (School)1-27.536295153.060287
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464874153.029724
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488237153.00383
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.457779153.05011
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465952153.044678
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464659153.042801
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477732153.012558
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.458815153.035339
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48061153.007629
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.455751153.04985
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.453054153.041595
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.486719153.003998
6212West Moreton, Ipswich, Redbank Plains (School)1-27.612131152.870819
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.59384153.001831
4426Windaroo Valley, Beenleigh, Chisholm (School)1-27.609203153.112106
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress1-27.546738153.064682
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.546551153.064255
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.468533153.023956
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.452194153.018234
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.47366153.018875
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.486078153.034653
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.449783153.025314
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.484413153.028397
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.473232153.019409
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.458866153.015106
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.467949153.023544
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.494045153.030609
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496841153.033844
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.43854153.167664
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.448053153.177902
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.456268153.153961
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.482725153.132904
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.483097153.135437
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.47509153.159927
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.475595153.156021
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.479105153.043488
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.479494153.045563
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.471226153.171112
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.637449152.770798
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.639881152.773819
107Yeronga - City1-27.484413153.028397
6115Yugumbir, Browns Plains, Park Ridge (School)1-27.721346152.99263