SEQ Transport

test72887

Current

Route #Route Namesort descendingDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-28.072002153.378265
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.717445153.204559
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.415775153.049652
359Albany Village - City0-27.352411152.954468
359Albany Village - City1-27.438871153.007065
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.624334153.027344
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.624363153.027512
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.47366153.018875
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.473232153.019409
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.008759
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.431805153.005203
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.480721153.021835
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.484499153.040222
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.426825153.032959
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459042152.993393
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458323152.995071
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.657389153.117996
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.509499153.02803
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.436268153.01915
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.391506153.020432
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.371328153.035889
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.317228153.02774
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.316669153.028
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.645351152.750854
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.598543152.746384
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588467152.754745
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588852152.753357
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.660498152.739014
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.659597152.740768
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.64185152.751022
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.643646152.750778
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.07497153.053238
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.346127152.976059
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.45783153.011841
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.418547153.055283
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.356939153.061096
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.361727153.0616
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.36615152.856705
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.578718153.10202
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.481012153.022202
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.480721153.021835
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.899296152.956268
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.565968152.952515
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.465633153.025894
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.374548153.077408
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.032776153.404465
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.609203153.112106
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.611639153.112762
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.680115153.087448
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.682516152.898666
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.632994152.991119
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.621529153.060226
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.588581153.085144
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.630484153.058304
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.625824153.059296
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.596989153.08371
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.61484152.762222
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.610302152.793579
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.622623152.778503
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.61351152.760208
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.594982152.850555
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.512169152.9729
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.26828152.981842
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.415493153.049683
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.857037152.958588
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.684374153.117401
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.789362153.13829
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.764557153.122421
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.664303153.105652
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.695538153.088074
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.693504153.091782
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.764557153.122421
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.489256153.095474
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.489531153.097427
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.52261153.205719
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.495899153.111481
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.494888153.058823
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.47366153.018875
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.50285153.102692
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492508153.074615
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.5093153.114639
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.419865153.034424
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.370728153.020111
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.354357153.004791
453Centenary - City1-27.545616152.932068
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.494278152.947296
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.500483152.995651
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.501225152.995987
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.473232153.019409
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.447203153.029236
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.415215153.035431
370City - Chermside1-27.459415153.031784
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.457262153.180237
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.493765153.030777
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.465347153.019714
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.256737153.090027
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.257408153.087311
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.256308153.097351
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.964071153.400406
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.961733153.400757
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.51108153.04039
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.484505153.028214
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.47366153.018875
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.464682153.02977
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.497166153.026947
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.495998153.025589
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468744153.048309
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.475494153.015747
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.462646153.040207
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.505575153.025421
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.476242153.014359
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.461382153.038605
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.507813153.025009
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.38801152.953629
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.423199153.000809
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.493704153.030838
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.604942153.091629
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.521042152.942047
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.602173152.972382
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.611095152.971848
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.612041152.934982
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.613632152.937195
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.487246153.040131
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.531195153.093552
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.532721153.095551
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.533209153.098877
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.467855153.025696
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.537529153.093582
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.551929153.072357
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.553677153.054016
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.548122153.039993
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
169Garden City - UQ1-27.494045153.030609
169Garden City - UQ0-27.497023153.039185
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.609543153.125092
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.608049153.129883
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.481012153.022202
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.556053153.07991
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.553968153.079727
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.553427153.023926
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.52956153.023727
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.421831153.011581
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.06514153.438934
300Hamilton - City1-27.462969153.031143
300Hamilton - City0-27.439919153.051208
300Hamilton - City0-27.440001153.04985
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.977619153.425339
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.972864153.42775
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.923161153.354294
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-28.028671153.430023
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.965332153.404541
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.658133152.517166
301Hendra - City1-27.414631153.062744
364Herston - City1-27.456602153.032532
364Herston - City1-27.455454153.031021
570Hyperdome to Cornubia - Loop0-27.660347153.185852
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.588572153.021362
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.532192153.024124
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.486248152.991745
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.486248152.991745
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.564228153.081757
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.445436153.037491
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.29973152.986053
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.607468152.804672
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.53907152.97995
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.740528153.128784
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.475246153.00322
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.511488152.937408
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.514153152.937119
506Leichhardt to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.521202153.083572
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.531195153.093552
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.659119153.097107
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.62571152.958084
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.625797152.960358
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.682789153.087311
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.682693153.082733
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.681978153.086182
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.679392153.056076
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.718475153.061798
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.411783152.974274
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.46806153.021942
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.509462152.943253
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.505222152.960953
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562616152.872284
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.507832152.957321
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.543974152.889893
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.508154152.938522
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.486248152.991745
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.481012153.022202
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.472937153.029694
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.522617153.065384
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.985722153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.9881153.428268
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.013826153.431229
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.04768153.416138
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.072075153.357468
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.078215153.38295
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.035627153.426056
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.026844153.431427
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.625393152.958054
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.67119153.108856
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.007681153.42775
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-27.994509153.350418
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.012047153.372955
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.494703153.058563
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.419621153.108719
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.397316153.045105
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.517546153.089157
630Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi1-26.397934153.091461
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.560572152.957626
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.562145152.955521
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
687North Lakes to Petrie Station (Loop)0-27.210369153.018311
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.492313153.001877
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.945696153.36586
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.959341153.365128
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly1-27.500263152.966949
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly1-27.501245152.971863
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.023178153.411102
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.963366153.385239
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.431347153.075348
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.431061153.073059
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.431871153.070816
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.586733153.2798
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.563711153.20665
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.494232153.003067
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.465965153.02832
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.489899152.993713
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.657747152.889709
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.2276153.034561
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.223475153.03772
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.29501152.986069
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.609203153.300507
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.524069153.241135
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.523872153.250381
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.466551153.028015
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.476149152.99704
454Riverhills West - City1-27.480293152.998123
454Riverhills West - City0-27.48938152.987747
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.607321152.667862
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.340393153.059174
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.385185153.025467
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.49432153.242004
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.464653153.10556
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.346319153.067596
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.09351153.453705
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.9881153.428268
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.967216153.41391
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.965488153.412735
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.071171153.443176
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.147001153.498215
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.075815153.445435
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.078899153.446564
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.019264153.429352
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.965561153.41301
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.981787153.423294
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.063114153.437515
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.149223153.500168
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.613592152.916183
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.615479152.91629
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.612825152.916016
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.610441152.915802
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.634979153.147888
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.629423153.134796
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.62639153.134399
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.284143152.957336
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.302567152.984406
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.30336152.980621
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.553677153.054016
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.464874153.029724
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.473232153.019409
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.466093153.028152
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.445423152.994232
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.451778152.932709
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.445747152.991562
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448847152.977341
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.452532152.980087
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.446526152.959579
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.996056153.427475
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.993374153.427841
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.01009153.428558
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.087238153.449997
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.481012153.022202
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.462917153.030594
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494371152.999741
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.135227153.489365
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.114212153.468491
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.717649153.050812
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.456104153.033646
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.852837153.317581
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.581499153.314728
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.506889153.137909
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.552511153.258347
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.555204153.257309
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.565954153.272308
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.628313153.283463
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.439241153.040634
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.480778153.010284
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.457506153.035355
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.461113153.050034
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477732153.012558
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.484413153.028397
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.447203153.029236
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.43854153.167664
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.626139152.759827
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.623756152.760239