SEQ Transport

test72714

Current

Route #sort descendingRoute NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.420317152.992477
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.456078153.033676
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.717445153.204559
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.230425152.975739
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.657389153.117996
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.36615152.856705
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.626871152.629868
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.492596152.977631
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.468113153.023727
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.445436153.037491
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.479792153.02504
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.46538153.088242
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.481821153.023026
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.415775153.049652
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.036116153.41922
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.49654153.040558
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.484505153.028214
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.400866153.062042
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.525269153.013931
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.444267152.991516
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.468796153.03096
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.609928152.77475
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.321114153.011368
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.598339153.080109
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.852837153.317581
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.47513153.018433
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.483213152.996811
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.32781153.063202
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.552256152.973663
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.435417153.029037
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.48525152.993088
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.393154153.069366
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.564228153.081757
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.469938153.188385
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.465754153.025986
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.959936152.959
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.59947152.872375
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.45035153.052246
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.49408153.218704
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.565968152.952515
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-28.072002153.378265
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.493305152.981506
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.955448153.365616
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.945526153.366119
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.964737153.411011
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.965937153.408112
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.972729153.412659
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.972261153.415359
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.47366153.018875
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.525557153.022598
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.598803152.974945
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.610929152.971619
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.544712153.020035
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.571901153.014297
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.52874153.05751
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.510794153.04007
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.471323153.024719
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.469688153.023514
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.559006153.080551
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.560043153.04007
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.522839153.046753
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.526632153.046021
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.506006153.040344
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.460403153.03299
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.484505153.028214
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.459511153.033966
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.554094153.040512
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.55382153.038849
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.553362153.035782
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.520479153.027252
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638567153.040466
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.470675153.02475
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638165153.043839
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.611357153.033295
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.632307153.029358
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.550787153.064667
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.550655153.064697
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.624277153.048141
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.607737153.062759
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.596731153.083618
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.564228153.081757
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.630444153.048706
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.588747153.085266
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.564043153.081314
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.497274153.039581
169Garden City - UQ0-27.510794153.04007
169Garden City - UQ1-27.546738153.064682
169Garden City - UQ1-27.49803153.01767
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.537649153.078629
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.473232153.019409
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.534739153.089661
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.46981153.023361
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.563143153.085754
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.521154153.083725
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.55294153.102875
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.531427153.093567
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.563677153.080856
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.488132153.049149
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.523491153.086746
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.502501153.027069
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.469015153.0242
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.505287153.024307
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.503859153.025131
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468523153.041672
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.500458153.028336
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469141153.024216
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.468779153.041702
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480806153.007187
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480522153.008331
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.4666153.0466
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.477757153.012695
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460545153.037537
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.506018153.111298
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.496609153.050583
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.491407153.102646
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492111153.107193
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.497759153.044281
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.480618153.095779
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.470722153.024033
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.492134153.065323
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.468533153.023956
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.491798153.065979
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.484505153.028214
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.486012153.03508
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.605455153.2883
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.522682153.220901
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.523336153.225296
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.524439153.260757
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.524282153.257446
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.47003153.026382
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.520424153.193207
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.586662153.305969
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.509071153.156555
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.576706153.271271
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.548807153.274445
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.54851153.269348
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.592339153.283768
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.590481153.282867
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.558901153.164398
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.627924153.302292
300Hamilton - City1-27.467987153.025528
300Hamilton - City0-27.437983153.06459
300Hamilton - City0-27.439939153.0616
301Hendra - City1-27.418707153.069366
301Hendra - City1-27.418386153.066956
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.43091153.072723
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.464874153.029724
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.324368153.059814
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.445742153.038086
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.429626153.043777
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.409271153.016968
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.017853
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.364302153.037354
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.324139153.028732
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.319637153.04306
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.383362153.029968
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.449783153.025314
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.352545153.06041
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.355534153.013382
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.415211153.035614
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.362373153.016937
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.415215153.035431
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.417578152.999908
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.417896153.000092
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.468699153.024139
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.352974152.991043
359Albany Village - City0-27.344984152.964203
359Albany Village - City1-27.438871153.007065
364Herston - City1-27.462969153.031143
370City - Chermside1-27.465717153.028427
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.418097153.026428
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.41918153.026932
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.419579153.028748
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461197152.982224
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459816152.982849
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.42499153.008148
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.464418153.027847
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.448761152.944778
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.4491152.943466
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.4475152.982727
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.450041152.942123
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.446661152.984756
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.446325152.95929
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.462263153.008423
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.453854152.981247
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.452595152.979965
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.415886152.978958
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.46876153.024719
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.388012152.960907
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.48694152.993057
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.488733152.993896
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.49716152.990601
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.496145152.991257
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.464418153.027847
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.48694152.993057
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.493158152.943802
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.498407152.98761
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.502064153.006592
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.511488152.937408
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.514153152.937119
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.468609153.024902
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.520411152.922592
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.570473152.874191
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.530376152.911697
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
453Centenary - City1-27.540882152.935379
454Riverhills West - City1-27.475246153.00322
454Riverhills West - City0-27.50115152.971771
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.606033152.97142
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.602165152.932678
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.600285152.94989
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly1-27.501245152.971863
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly1-27.500263152.966949
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.459511153.033966
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.630651152.775406
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.61195152.789276
506Leichhardt to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.63032152.760406
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.633541152.755966
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.59796152.760132
516One Mile to Ipswich1-27.62669152.744888
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.608557152.902313
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.606152152.904205
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.660114152.881805
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.662209152.88237
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.605995152.866425
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.622438152.914169
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.682516152.898666
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.682386152.909042
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.685179152.906052
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.636827152.987625
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.636805152.990265
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.635365152.991516
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.647102152.555618
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.681948153.101639
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.601748153.110046
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.484505153.028214
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.564228153.081757
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
570Hyperdome to Cornubia - Loop0-27.663342153.180435
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.626345153.134491
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.629189153.134857
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.634005153.139297
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.633476153.135727
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.612703153.125443
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.800861153.141266
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.753012153.128464
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.655571153.095093
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.683716153.093185
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.747135153.128448
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.753012153.128464
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.668068153.106796
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.62571152.958084
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.625797152.960358
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.659119153.097107
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.674294153.101425
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.685263153.052032
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.682514153.061264
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.718475153.061798
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.670454153.055801
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.722523153.057327
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.407675153.108261
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.398132153.057785
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.541595153.096786
630Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi1-26.388264153.091034
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.56823152.955765
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.086338152.987381
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.808134152.966156
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.307812152.993515
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.287405152.959702
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.242239153.021622
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.241081153.025558
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.28673152.984222
687North Lakes to Petrie Station (Loop)0-27.217646153.006439
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.260141153.103989
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.260527153.081116
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.981787153.423294
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.071171153.443176
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.160431153.511368
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.158606153.509277
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.168257153.537201
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.168707153.539886
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.070019153.442902
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.01009153.428558
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.981787153.423294
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.084644153.448441
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.08292153.448029
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.980606153.422821
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.004076153.426819
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.996307153.427689
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.052977153.437103
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.963366153.385239
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.931795153.376343
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-28.025459153.429306
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.967829153.427078
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.980606153.422821
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.017118153.411957
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.963366153.385239
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.010599153.428772
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.022896153.383636
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.972864153.42775
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.96884153.427292
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.018375153.431488
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.996056153.427475
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.017645153.431305
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035557153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.050426153.418594
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.072075153.357468
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.078215153.38295
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.121553153.473114
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.125011153.475388
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.125357153.47525
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.078899153.446564