SEQ Transport

test81281

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort descendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.514751153.113464
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.481821153.023026
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.898481153.40097
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.720909153.052338
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.465691153.033569
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.461926153.006851
570Hyperdome to Cornubia - Loop0-27.66305153.177048
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.529682153.266785
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.443291152.944763
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.602287152.919189
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.467009153.023392
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.485228153.019547
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.487043153.037338
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.459122153.01506
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.473232153.019409
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.717649153.050812
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.462969153.031143
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.620935153.127151
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.375729153.05629
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.472897153.1129
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-28.01009153.428558
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.590841152.9814
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.489544153.093658
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
301Hendra - City0-27.431347153.075348
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.429409153.040482
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.983633153.344009
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.346823153.017151
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.471323153.024719
454Riverhills West - City0-27.473232153.019409
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.460014153.031754
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.523294153.024231
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.588593152.98085
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
453Centenary - City0-27.531591152.943481
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
301Hendra - City0-27.431061153.073059
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.531054152.97966
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.470547153.025726
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.519636153.061737
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.972261153.415359
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.597498152.982513
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.50988153.147629
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.330399153.041855
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.071171153.443176
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498482153.043671
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.580763153.053894
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.617716152.965118
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.545433153.104156
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.404593152.962524
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.105057153.463715
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.481873153.028305
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.385086153.025665
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.468973153.005234
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465479153.019638
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.068274153.441177
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497383153.041809
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.480721153.021835
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.543503152.889938
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.495436153.04126
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.102299153.462387
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.484505153.028214
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.068533153.409836
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.588415153.303268
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.384453153.012634
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.065943153.43924
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473085153.044525
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465952153.044678
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.994329153.350235
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.90041153.401138
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.531918153.044907
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.084806153.411148
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.473232153.019409
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.20252152.960464
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.440264152.943863
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.347599153.023117
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.552536153.077347
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.497799153.011169
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.48562153.035828
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.470232153.10202
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly1-27.553461152.969589
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.198128153.111282
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.633383152.991501
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.376511153.013977
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.43268153.019897
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.475494153.015747
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.49408153.218704
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466972153.046417
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.168257153.537201
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.483438153.035767
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.493382153.022049
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497274153.039581
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.611357153.033295
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.415886152.978958
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.011082152.945618
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.996307153.427689
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.200052153.110382
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.484413153.028397
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.458866153.015106
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.609343153.297928
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.168707153.539886
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.494158153.023041
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.466715153.011108
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.442194152.938721
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.555195153.041092
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.67083153.138168
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.343597153.058762
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.461201153.053421
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.16202152.957245
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.574591153.278427
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.524319153.115387
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.512182152.972748
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.066957153.44046
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.529945153.072266
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.564323153.086197
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.464874153.029724
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.506498152.952286
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.560396153.040146
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.935719153.397034
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.393267153.089783
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.358784153.036728
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.577225153.279663
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.457262153.033585
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.419699153.04364
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.96855153.412476
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.070019153.442902
454Riverhills West - City1-27.556366152.93219
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.551794153.072311
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.545238153.103851
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.442518152.944016
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.573858152.981796
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.03565153.426544
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.343725153.041016
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.490242153.003357
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.622551153.065781
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.589165152.924332
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.452271153.038864
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.576582153.046509
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.507872153.034134
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.530376152.911697
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.462282153.00769
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.577206152.982635
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.490383153.039734
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.996056153.427475
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.341921153.041321
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.20767153.101074
300Hamilton - City1-27.414631153.062744
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.451176153.039948
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620075152.958527
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.319487153.042908
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.509426153.033218
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
370City - Chermside1-27.403233153.031479
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.698206153.170471
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.521832153.064743
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.208416153.10582
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.434761153.031525
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.463634153.011536
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.470921153.06955
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.453054153.041595
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465754153.025986
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620329152.956039
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.464874153.029724
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.596989153.08371
370City - Chermside1-27.400623153.031326
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.50856153.052002
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.469931153.099976
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.47366153.018875
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.708481153.12999
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.385185153.025467
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.471224153.034027
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.438871153.007065
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.508539153.16098
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.465319153.048035
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.465231153.019699
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.167234153.535568
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.605886153.04277