SEQ Transport

test63847

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort descendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.430887153.090073
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.105511153.402939
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.72311153.208862
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.494045153.030609
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.595549152.921204
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.962383153.397781
Brisbane City to Beenleigh line0-27.580763153.053894
300Hamilton - City0-27.459511153.033966
599Great Circle Line0-27.532936153.092438
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.520079153.082458
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.972134153.415558
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.669998153.130692
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.511005153.031937
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.837795153.115799
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.564043153.081314
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-28.044895153.435089
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.531441153.073044
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.437115153.024628
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.469364153.023743
747Robina to Southport0-28.00209153.414017
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.490623153.151901
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.629761152.880692
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.481665153.013016
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.04767153.416275
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.694782153.077606
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.501034152.950592
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.936377153.403625
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.315372153.032593
599Great Circle Line0-27.445295152.991913
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
Doomben line to Cleveland line0-27.481676153.062271
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.523872153.250381
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.499002153.03537
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.508154152.938522
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.994337153.345291
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.595551152.947418
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express0-27.474838153.128128
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.498533153.00824
Doomben line to Beenleigh line0-27.688076153.158386
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.387522152.985092
687North Lakes to Petrie Station (Loop)0-27.217646153.006439
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.176931152.934662
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.5805152.969391
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.492134153.065323
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.063114153.437515
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.683506153.05899
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.560043153.04007
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.480721153.021835
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.857037152.958588
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.43091153.031769
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.084644153.448441
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.256481153.09642
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.503042152.975784
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.468533153.023956
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.578465153.101776
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
Coomera station to Helensvale station0-27.906416153.312592
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.481821153.023026
454Riverhills West - City0-27.548546152.914902
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.430447153.091553
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.593065152.922104
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.035557153.426544
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.632994152.991119
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.546551153.064255
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.630651152.775406
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.923759153.356598
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.669531153.127182
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.83486153.116821
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.415215153.035431
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.578293153.015152
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-28.024294153.408875
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461926153.006851
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.473642153.018921
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-28.047178153.435654
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
748Nerang to Bond Uni0-28.000286153.32782
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.465204153.042053
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497957153.10585
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.466221153.013916
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.502449153.117554
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.612022152.870804
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.483065153.012741
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.026844153.431427
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.485491152.939804
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.519636153.061737
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.470358153.088226
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.015207153.429214
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.925549153.339417
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.486078153.034653
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496841153.033844
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.922817153.320938
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.564489153.090515
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.443975153.173111
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.588495153.060349
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree0-27.08457153.131424
453Centenary - City0-27.500103152.966675
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.49765153.006607
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.311604152.990585
346Aspley - City0-27.382608153.009216
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.630484153.058304
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.470732153.096664
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)0-27.23176153.008896
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.180305153.008331
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.151375153.50206
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.584166153.294785
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.619123153.050354
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.398972153.059158
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.429325153.032394
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.472073153.006439
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.423199153.000809
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.50115152.971771
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.224796153.112503
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.094479153.45256
454Riverhills West - City0-27.549234152.918869
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.506006153.040344
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.462873153.031784
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-28.01009153.428558
Doomben line to Brisbane City0-27.4314153.074692
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.774235153.112244
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.473232153.019409
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.449783153.025314
506Leichhardt to Ipswich0-27.625385152.73288
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.464682153.02977
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.91881153.336227
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.717445153.204559
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.57069153.077545
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.446651153.029175
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.659052153.052338
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.101835153.410095
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.480721153.021835
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.59304152.758713
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411682153.026596
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.651371153.12355
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.462263153.008423
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.668177153.094162
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-28.019264153.429352
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.480721153.021835
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498531153.104446
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.502254153.114639
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.485228153.019547
529Toogoolawah to Ipswich0-27.453838152.651138
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.495157152.977722
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.481886153.022949
202Carina - City0-27.504002153.037918
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.92495153.320206
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.445444153.037643
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.537649153.078629
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.473232153.019409
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.612011153.302673
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.444883153.174866
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.473232153.019409
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-27.995913153.399734
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.086309152.981415
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.48241153.23822
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.401476153.049103
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.566246153.085434
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park0-27.299786152.985779
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.475065153.018478
346Aspley - City0-27.382931153.011322
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.625824153.059296
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.118771152.960754
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.554417152.945984
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.461113153.050034
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.707436153.056885
599Great Circle Line0-27.503536152.974869
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.598696153.080627
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.24246153.108383
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.481012153.022202
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.467987153.025528
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.559978153.089233
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.408436153.059921
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.790831153.142456
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.125357153.47525
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.459122153.01506
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.963366153.385239
599Great Circle Line0-27.387596152.984634
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.802029153.130157
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.67119153.108856
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
Tweed Heads to the Theme Parks0-28.075815153.445435
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.493965152.990952
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.637402152.753036
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-28.000164153.426758
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.652897153.122421
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473085153.044525
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.717649153.050812
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.996307153.427689
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.510794153.04007
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.644028152.921036
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.475122153.016098
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.492811153.074814
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.51079152.955872
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.615578152.916168
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.496767153.034195
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.959261153.406601
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.50285153.102692
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.609348153.299835
454Riverhills West - City0-27.480112152.998062
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.446255153.176178
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.467192153.02652
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.945412153.400574
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.28834152.952408
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.376455153.046585
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.593502153.291916
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.122175152.960815
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.565968152.952515
321Kalinga - City0-27.410128153.046356
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.49231153.107193
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.605995152.866425
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.080956153.409729
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.697456153.158936
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.613697153.113464
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.551929153.072357
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.739216153.129166
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.124571153.474823
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.386356153.031174
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.615702152.76944
Shorncliffe line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.465605153.019638
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.453817153.038422
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.473232153.019409
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.078215153.38295
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.616823152.760193
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.564228153.081757
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.481886153.022949
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.41386152.992493
Tweed Heads to the Theme Parks0-28.078899153.446564
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.607428152.758987
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.007681153.42775
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.606255153.107391
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.906416153.312592
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.642431152.922852
367Upper Kedron to Ferny Grove0-27.401892152.931213
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.466129152.997787
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.717649153.050812
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.566246153.085434
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.470346153.028992
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.26828152.981842
370City - Chermside0-27.438477153.031067
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.497194153.03627
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.400688153.023422
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.483753153.044983
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.468033153.018372
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.046013153.146042
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.43968153.166199
255Cleveland to Wellington Point0-27.524523153.265594
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.398876153.006454
467Oxley Station - Centenary0-27.553514152.969315
134Griffith University - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.947218153.400238
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.511934153.175095
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.197765153.018265
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.520666152.976044
321Kalinga - City0-27.409803153.04425
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.218441153.072311
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.403822153.060501
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.258566153.080688
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.382858153.01001
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.561623153.088425
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.492313153.001877
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.463568153.011688
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.675703152.902664
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.693661152.913513
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.695601153.157089
599Great Circle Line0-27.391592153.056305
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.462873153.031784
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.465717153.028427
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.681242153.114105
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.693117153.115204
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.484226153.006546
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.078215153.38295
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.618647152.791656
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.462969153.031143
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.415775153.049652
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.415485153.089859
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.107634153.465027
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.632769153.155304
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473232153.019409
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.593456152.738373
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.8855153.319641
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.660807153.098358
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.415134152.992233
Tweed Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.906416153.312592
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.597107152.745331
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.448643153.034286
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.005465153.36377
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448847152.977341
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.862608153.315018
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
169Garden City - UQ0-27.497023153.039185
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
556Griffith University to Loganlea0-27.564043153.081314
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.50029153.045502
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express0-27.496058153.113403
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.481968153.01825
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.644321153.079803
Nambour line to Ipswich line0-27.596325152.833572
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.972134153.415558
370City - Chermside0-27.441233153.031281
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.421228153.005615
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.405323153.10199
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.97415153.402298
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.057936153.140762
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.419865153.034424
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.468533153.023956
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.624166152.958145
359Albany Village - City0-27.421076152.991257
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.949251153.399857
675Petrie station to Murrumba Downs (Loop)0-27.256685152.990448
Brisbane City to Rosewood line0-27.602287152.919189
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.198397153.01709
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.572073153.01915
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.38913153.027161
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.649269152.391418
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.47613152.99704
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.151476152.977341
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.316742153.00589
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.454828153.098969
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.259949153.080444
Brisbane City to Beenleigh line0-27.525288153.013977
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448128152.999741
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.559978153.089233
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.854296153.36145
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.337509152.96077
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.526258153.090286
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
300Hamilton - City0-27.42626153.058777
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.494352153.003113
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.661423153.042084
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.660503153.102951
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.105057153.463715
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.534674153.102371
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.637051153.135651
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.486677152.992981
203Carina - City0-27.459415153.031784
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-28.070019153.442902
578Springwood to Garden City0-27.609543153.125092
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.452532152.980087
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.682789153.087311
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.906416153.312592
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank0-27.560331153.080322
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.452194153.018234
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.51108153.04039
557Springwood to Garden City0-27.595474153.107788
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express0-27.494314153.114334
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.96348153.411285
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.604322152.70903
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.458866153.015106
Southport to Molendinar0-27.982567153.373962
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.42107153.006378
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.486248152.991745
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.477007153.200836
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494371152.999741
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.942556153.363052
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.059694153.143631
Brisbane City to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.423908153.000397
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.461258153.038651
301Hendra - City0-27.454731153.032974
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.415182153.026794
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.729219153.221832
Brisbane City to Ipswich line0-27.465244153.019745
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.362486153.017319
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.571856153.020859
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463394153.049728
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.987833153.42778
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.491125153.019302
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.160656152.968491
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.317245153.009232
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.449862153.024918
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.449642153.026184
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471157153.029785
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.479267153.047104
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.550655153.064697
300Hamilton - City0-27.42708153.058624
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.097818153.441376
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.715836153.182144
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.444763152.949188
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.48938152.987747
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.781347153.12619
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411583152.976563
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.138813153.490906
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.521202153.083572
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562616152.872284
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.784607153.089371
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines0-27.925692153.315765
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.642063153.062027
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-28.041729153.434311
578Springwood to Garden City0-27.608049153.129883
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.602173152.972382
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.461433153.032166
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.413404153.043198
599Great Circle Line0-27.574656153.055664
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.682693153.082733
299Rochedale to Brisbane City0-27.473635153.026062
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.078215153.38295
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.658911153.141495
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.039772153.433502
599Great Circle Line0-27.461449153.105469
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.501293153.034821
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.494045153.030609
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.085045152.942642
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.364302153.037354
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.553953153.020447
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.489561153.038467
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.479433153.202148
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.401588153.109009
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
643Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.07818153.117752
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.493704153.030838
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.468397153.024994
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.234653153.030396
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.621473152.952789
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.57995152.970795
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.981787153.423294
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.681818153.060211
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.346319153.067596
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.624334153.027344
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.687172152.959534
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.56422153.065323
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.985722153.426544
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.257957153.100372
Caboolture line to Rosewood line0-27.415493153.049683
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.534237153.057068
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.160133152.973648
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.403822153.060501
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.560043153.04007
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.479578153.045151
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.862608153.315018
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.604942153.091629
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.473005153.025452
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.477293153.043259
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.26026152.964264
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.646593153.086548
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.619131152.965958
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.3792153.013474
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket1-27.466169153.029587
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.681295153.117783
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.60043153.058487
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket1-27.497274153.039581
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.466093153.028152
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.462263153.160675
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights1-27.661568153.042084
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.70187153.130753
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City1-27.46908153.029526
762Palm Beach to The Pines1-28.117891153.461517
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City1-27.637465153.154602
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.457779153.05011
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket1-27.535583153.077225
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.23041152.975723
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.542711153.087204
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.496115153.108185
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.168707153.539886
575City, Buranda, Springwood, Daisy Hill, Hyperdome1-27.564228153.081757
Forest Lake - Inala Xpress1-27.469444153.003052
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.399475153.043777
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.606453152.770889
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.969963153.376144
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.644888153.099792
153Drewvale Rocket1-27.621529153.060226
Moggil - City Rocket1-27.465855153.018341
467Oxley Station - Centenary1-27.541527152.940231
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.613857153.03627
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.548214153.109116
579Springwood to Brisbane1-27.613056153.125412
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.51482153.038971
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.6143152.757751
396Mitchelton Stn - Arana Hills1-27.382324152.956589
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.564228153.081757
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket1-27.561579153.083603
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.462282153.00769
108Indooroopilly - City1-27.510183152.974869
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.464874153.029724
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.681978153.086182
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket1-27.470606153.022354
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.371189153.014969
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
136Algester - City Precincts1-27.561914153.074982
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.510811152.961853
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.402384152.999985
Moggil - City Rocket1-27.465855153.018341
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.470552153.024582
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.953344153.337631
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.106209152.947342
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City1-27.431839153.004913
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.444454152.947525
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.466488153.026001
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.503115153.102631
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.227907153.115143
Forest Lake - Inala Xpress1-27.619131152.965958
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.482357153.064743
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.467949153.023544
655Caboolture to Caboolture East (Loop)1-27.074106152.955734
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.366098153.083389
346Aspley - City1-27.434956153.02243
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.512707152.933167
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.546738153.064682
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.495914153.10762
267Alexandra Hills to Brisbane City1-27.538664153.226471
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.497015153.214264
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.398474153.06076
136Algester - City Precincts1-27.463234153.027985
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.475246153.00322
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.915318153.386978
643Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.086338152.987381
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.442194152.938721
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket1-27.470358153.025131
Carindale Heights Rocket1-27.506018153.111298
265Maridale Park to Brisbane City1-27.544388153.208847
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.415215153.035431
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.519087152.938004
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461407152.970718
Richlands line to Caboolture line1-27.393127153.069214
300Hamilton - City1-27.464682153.02977
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.505222152.960953
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
273Thornlands to Brisbane City via Redland Bay Rd1-27.497274153.039581
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
McDowall - City Rocket1-27.401569152.997437
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.544399153.039413
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.46978153.023209
The Gap City Precincts1-27.445555152.992798
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.564043153.081314
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.229498153.092438
359Albany Village - City1-27.438871153.007065
Moggil - City Rocket1-27.530376152.911697
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket1-27.497274153.039581
Carina Heights City Precincts1-27.496593153.094299
540Beaudesert to Brisbane1-27.544233153.020599
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.385185153.025467
107Yeronga - City1-27.472075153.02327
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.714287153.129791
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.10265153.46283
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo1-27.732124153.211624
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.48562153.035828
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.502174153.030289
Balmoral EXPRESS via Thynne Road1-27.462873153.031784
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.563505152.876022
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.708481153.12999
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.60043153.058487
598Great Circle Line1-27.391191153.05278
762Palm Beach to The Pines1-28.11907153.462646
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City1-27.629189153.134857
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.489532153.036667
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.464418153.027847
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638508153.034439
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.431839153.004913
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.925529153.339264
Algester Rocket1-27.609833153.054764
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.443008153.05864
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.112154153.460342
575City, Buranda, Springwood, Daisy Hill, Hyperdome1-27.470346153.028992
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.346312153.005295
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket1-27.497274153.039581
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.609402152.77037
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.625946153.059418
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.466129153.015442
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.673073153.181061
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.585958152.982269
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.704113153.09227
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.469425153.150406
579Springwood to Brisbane1-27.598581153.127197
Riverhills West - City1-27.465855153.018341
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.369999153.018784
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.469688153.023514
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.652302152.750229
186Wishart Rocket1-27.561426153.096481
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay1-27.59853153.077042
415Taringa - City1-27.468609153.024902
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.662218153.092697
301Hendra - City1-27.414631153.062744
108Indooroopilly - City1-27.484413153.028397
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.498096153.02449
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.681673153.0354
114Tarragindi - City Rocket1-27.531527153.044495
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.661098153.118164
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket1-27.473635153.026062
598Great Circle Line1-27.503407153.10318
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.103266152.949036
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.53907152.97995
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
436Kailua - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.478416152.983429
186Wishart Rocket1-27.468355153.025238
Carindale Heights Rocket1-27.52142153.112289
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.24921152.999771
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.486761152.991531
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-27.997379153.352173
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.465231153.019699
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket1-27.46048153.023529
372Ashgrove - City1-27.429699152.989502
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.534584153.102509
267Alexandra Hills to Brisbane City1-27.536306153.227661
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.497965153.210846
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.398132153.057785
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.47366153.018875
Carina - Riverside Rocket1-27.469191153.030304
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.913954153.387665
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.493765153.030777
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.446472152.962082
265Maridale Park to Brisbane City1-27.497274153.039581
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.560429152.956635
Carseldine - City City Precincts1-27.426275153.014694
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.5172152.937286
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket1-27.468002153.023972
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.409426152.975616
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.792889153.142975
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.415211153.049652
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
431Kenmore South - Rocket1-27.478416152.983429
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.466295153.030167
Tingalpa Rocket1-27.475784153.037888
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.095131152.949295
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.075815153.445435
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.194309153.111511
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.462282153.00769
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket1-27.48514153.06073
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.627924153.302292
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
Carseldine - City Rocket1-27.446651153.029175
The Gap City Precincts1-27.445005152.934921
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.480984153.004822
Carina Heights City Precincts1-27.498295153.093979
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek1-27.615042153.125
352McDowall - City Rocket1-27.398685152.998016
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.470757153.05069
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.770939153.122925
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.398314152.974289
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.104813153.463837
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo1-27.578718153.10202
Algester Rocket1-27.546738153.064682
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.483438153.035767
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket1-27.526632153.046021
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.620407152.940338
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *1-27.466169153.029587
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.623198152.945068
357Brendale - City1-27.374338152.980179
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.460567152.982574
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
598Great Circle Line1-27.48979152.98732
764Currumbin Park to The Pines1-28.144331153.472107
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City1-27.616037153.132538
Moggil - City Rocket1-27.46788153.023254
Algester Rocket1-27.636898153.030701
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.691717153.121216
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.499859153.04538
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.546387153.091949
577Springwood to Brisbane City1-27.59845153.141846
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.344299153.054016
Sunnybank Express - Riverside1-27.470606153.022354
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.541361153.081711
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-28.005465153.36377
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.588572153.021362
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.556898153.080276
579Springwood to Brisbane1-27.546738153.064682
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.52874153.05751
357Brendale - City1-27.33696152.960587
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.47366153.018875
516One Mile to Ipswich1-27.630678152.743362
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.492933152.979141
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.458815153.035339
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.985722153.426544
118Forest Lake Rocket1-27.578718153.10202
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.503021152.987411
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.517214153.05896
300Hamilton - City1-27.428898153.058197
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.726643153.052795
153Drewvale Rocket1-27.474625153.027527
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket1-27.364714153.03714
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket1-27.564323153.086197
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415047153.081207
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.667858153.140411
114Tarragindi - City Rocket1-27.532852153.045151
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.464014153.02916
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.399475153.043777
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.466433153.025192
156Stretton - City Rocket1-27.466337153.029602
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.484413153.028397
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.07416152.932434
Chermside - City1-27.46048153.023529
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.499866153.009491
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.282009152.982635
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.415752153.048859
156Stretton - City Rocket1-27.611233153.068817
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464874153.029724
Riverhills West - City1-27.552456152.934967
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.607468152.804672
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.456913153.010391
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.431839153.004913
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.494703153.058563
267Alexandra Hills to Brisbane City1-27.497274153.039581
453Centenary - City1-27.492933152.979141
598Great Circle Line1-27.546263153.018616
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.964737153.411011
Moggil - City Rocket1-27.507521152.950012
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)1-27.202606153.007202
265Maridale Park to Brisbane City1-27.474045153.025421
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City1-27.410612153.007401
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.44726152.984192
Carindale, Carina Heights Rocket1-27.474625153.027527
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.156744153.507339
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.476019152.997025
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.369999153.018784
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.495621153.088287
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City1-27.584101153.29509
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.168442152.981293
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.417578152.999908
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.494846153.085938
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.980606153.422821
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.257164153.087433
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.517744153.016953
328Boondall - Carseldine East1-27.340233153.036377
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461786153.00592
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket1-27.484539153.062378
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.62937153.305374
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.398911153.058929
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.471657153.109558
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek1-27.497274153.039581
156Stretton - City Rocket1-27.564228153.081757
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463593153.041428
121Salisbury - City Rocket1-27.537048153.032364
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.125011153.475388
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.601748153.110046
Sunnybank Express - Riverside1-27.467314153.028824
359Albany Village - City1-27.365847152.962173
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469709153.049332
Browns Plains to City via Busway (Bullet)1-27.470606153.022354
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.453054153.041595
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo1-27.497274153.039581
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay1-27.470526153.025192
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.465965153.02832
Sunnybank Express - Riverside1-27.546738153.064682
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.605995152.866425
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.561148153.089508
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.624237152.951706
Brisbane City to Ferny Grove line1-27.432959153.010513
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.5541153.08696
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.087238153.449997
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City1-27.578718153.10202
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.410547153.018005
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.470606153.022354
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.559107153.083603
305Hamilton - City1-27.439707153.061676
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.897467153.326019
551Crestmead to Brisbane City1-27.578718153.10202
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.959936152.959
138Algester - City Rocket1-27.615627153.036469
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.459511153.033966
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
577Springwood to Brisbane City1-27.601116153.139069
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.51108153.04039
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.617569153.02887
370City - Chermside1-27.454554153.029877
Riverhills West City Precincts1-27.548761152.937881
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
579Springwood to Brisbane1-27.470659153.025497
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.389753153.033783
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.493931153.030197
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.515158153.11351
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.013826153.431229
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.530439153.048141
383The Gap Rocket1-27.465855153.018341
Sunnybank Express - Riverside1-27.564688153.065567
300Hamilton - City1-27.427021153.058517
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.688848153.099716
243Thorneside station to Brisbane City1-27.497274153.039581
Browns Plains - City Rocket1-27.470606153.022354
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.398911153.058929
Browns Plains to City via Busway (Bullet)1-27.669085153.031357
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.698709153.161301
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.456104153.033646
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.584406153.02034
378Ashgrove - City1-27.452074152.998383
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket1-27.466169153.029587
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.484413153.028397
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.07658152.93251
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.368748153.047226
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.416475153.047974
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.499039153.010574
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.444965153.171814
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.335917153.008377
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.623796153.0401
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket1-27.55294153.102875
Paddington - City1-27.458437152.994949
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.494045153.030609
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.903116153.326218
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.071304153.19928
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.456783153.009476
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.446308152.973373
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.493578153.060638
267Alexandra Hills to Brisbane City1-27.466551153.028015
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.52261153.205719
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.405947153.049545
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
357Brendale - City1-27.370554152.979797
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.500488153.0354
Balmoral EXPRESS via Riding Road1-27.475784153.037888
Brisbane City to Ferny Grove line1-27.419077152.984848
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466093153.028152
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.468006153.025681
Balmoral EXPRESS via Thynne Road1-27.454062153.072189
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead1-27.684607153.111664
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.578211153.015457
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.415215153.035431
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.406372152.990646
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.484068153.006729
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.158981153.509949
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.673164152.990738
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.457262153.033585
Carindale Heights Rocket1-27.466524153.030106
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492508153.074615
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.451689153.04924
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City1-27.581293153.297012
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.222155153.08197
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.451778152.932709
Browns Plains - City Rocket1-27.546738153.064682
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket1-27.474537153.095276
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.996307153.427689
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.256575153.089752
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465479153.019638
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
446Kenmore - City1-27.478416152.983429
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
281Point Talburpin to Brisbane City1-27.570496153.257568
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.225489153.114029
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.421227153.014984
383The Gap Rocket1-27.451778152.932709
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.491501153.035233
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.472519153.11264
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.46806153.021942
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket1-27.558298153.066727
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.462646153.040207
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.415062153.088791
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.477757153.012695
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.028671153.430023
Carseldine - City Rocket1-27.375973153.026657
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.452194153.018234
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.480293152.998123
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.460442153.027176
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City1-27.663342153.180435
Browns Plains to City via Busway (Bullet)1-27.470606153.022354
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket1-27.564228153.081757
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.661676153.042007
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.940269153.386902
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni1-27.669085153.031357
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.771173153.123337
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City1-27.497274153.039581
156Stretton - City Rocket1-27.470606153.022354
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
301Hendra - City1-27.439844153.039688
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.89584153.327072
551Crestmead to Brisbane City1-27.470346153.028992
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.552536153.077347
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.659119153.097107
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.570469153.064529
Carina Heights City Precincts1-27.510489153.103683
577Springwood to Brisbane City1-27.595285153.121429
Algester Rocket1-27.470606153.022354
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.335983153.044556
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket1-27.474625153.027527
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.612175153.06192
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.469048153.021591
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
363Herston Rocket, Herston - City1-27.458866153.015106
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.494158153.023041
Tingalpa Rocket1-27.462873153.031784
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.773054153.038956
Hyperdome to Brisbane City1-27.578718153.10202
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.484413153.028397
346Aspley - City1-27.365698153.015991
195New Farm - City Shuttle1-27.4624153.040115
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.563826153.0466
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
Browns Plains - City Rocket1-27.60043153.058487
186Wishart Rocket1-27.553974153.086975
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *1-27.466169153.029587
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.371328153.035889
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.468002153.023972
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.667688152.918076
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
378Ashgrove - City1-27.450985152.996506
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.606033152.97142
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.590721153.060242
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.02182153.418457
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.095131152.949295
377Ashgrove - City1-27.449224152.989182
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.443975153.173111
251Ormiston to Brisbane City1-27.514797153.180969
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.466551153.028015
454Riverhills West - City1-27.548761152.937881
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.967216153.41391
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.449783153.025314
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.445316152.972931
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.494703153.058563
Balmoral EXPRESS via Riding Road1-27.447706153.055832
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd1-27.52261153.205719
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.391506153.020432
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492142153.044189
674Strathpine to Lawnton1-27.291914152.99147
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.657389153.117996
357Brendale - City1-27.451532153.010803
476Warburton St, Valley, PA1-27.467428152.988388
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
203Carina - City1-27.494703153.058563
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead1-27.684515153.109482
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.569714153.033081
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.404562152.988525
376Stafford Express1-27.413916153.016373
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.056252153.437897
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.669561152.983551
186Wishart Rocket1-27.467314153.028824
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.484499153.040222
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City1-27.468002153.023972
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.367819153.042953
370City - Chermside1-27.396984153.031006
Carindale, Carina Heights Rocket1-27.510489153.103683
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.933794153.388062
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.435417153.029037
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.415592152.94957
Carina Heights City Precincts1-27.497759153.044281
281Point Talburpin to Brisbane City1-27.564228153.081757
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.224815153.112106
300Hamilton - City1-27.440056153.048935
Chapel Hill - Rocket1-27.469444153.003052
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.484413153.028397
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.492508153.074615
243Thorneside station to Brisbane City1-27.466551153.028015
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket1-27.359461153.002579
169Garden City - UQ1-27.51108153.04039
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.596989153.08371
308Chermside1-27.398911153.058929
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.099813153.424377
138Algester - City Rocket1-27.564228153.081757
Carina Heights City Precincts1-27.460562153.027252
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.960754153.411392
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay1-27.470526153.025192
Chermside - City1-27.400623153.031326
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.503859153.004181
Mt Gravatt Central - City Rocket1-27.522831153.071136
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City1-27.546738153.064682
Mt Ommaney - City Rocket1-27.469444153.003052
372Ashgrove - City1-27.466684153.028183
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.993374153.427841
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni1-27.546738153.064682
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket1-27.612112153.040741
431Kenmore South - Rocket1-27.5235152.93782
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.773054153.038956
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket1-27.470606153.022354
370City - Chermside1-27.467834153.019073
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
156Stretton - City Rocket1-27.598833153.080231
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.660889152.966019
178Carindale, Greenmeadows, Mt Gravatt - City Rocket1-27.523909153.100098
577Springwood to Brisbane City1-27.497274153.039581
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay1-27.470526153.025192
Carseldine - City Rocket1-27.346684153.017197
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.500465152.978897
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.615961153.061249
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.640974153.108536
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket1-27.555195153.041092
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.46981153.023361
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.664213153.105377
261Mackenzie to Brisbane City1-27.564228153.081757
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station1-27.580999152.957077
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.608557152.902313
305Hamilton - City1-27.459064153.032013
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.04768153.416138
Chapel Hill - Rocket1-27.465855153.018341
107Yeronga - City1-27.50696153.005615
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.617569153.02887
598Great Circle Line1-27.407663152.990402
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625095152.957199
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *1-27.500414153.077301
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.570469153.064529
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.084858152.949738
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.393127153.069214
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
202Carina - City1-27.502325153.083359
251Ormiston to Brisbane City1-27.517191153.183777
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.512051153.257339
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.486761152.991531
Centenary City Precincts1-27.517792152.954956
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.46981153.023361
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.445429153.037628
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.423746152.995651
Carina - Riverside Rocket1-27.494703153.058563
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd1-27.497274153.039581
259Cleveland to Ormiston1-27.527723153.261627
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket1-27.467314153.028824
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
145Browns Plains - Griffith University1-27.63773153.045059
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
476Warburton St, Valley, PA1-27.467398152.986694
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress1-27.470373153.025421
203Carina - City1-27.493578153.060638
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead1-27.637661153.118851
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.593508153.291702
186Wishart Rocket1-27.468355153.025238
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.409927153.012268
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.972134153.415558
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket1-27.458866153.015106
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445044152.952515
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket1-27.467436153.028198
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *1-27.495621153.088287
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
279Victoria Point Jetty to Brisbane City1-27.546629153.124481
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
598Great Circle Line1-27.561596153.07518
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
Carseldine - City City Precincts1-27.468182153.028748
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.475134153.053574
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.340393153.059174
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.484505153.028214
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.507832152.957321
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.512377153.067993
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.636688152.866486
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.609203153.300507
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
121Salisbury - City Rocket1-27.464874153.029724
535Springfield to Richlands1-27.675619152.915649
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.086077153.4207
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.702599153.209656
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
370City - Chermside1-27.421776153.033783
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.06514153.438934
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.49695153.033691
Mt Gravatt Central - City Rocket1-27.522644153.072021
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.128651153.47757
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City1-27.65686153.173172
153Drewvale Rocket1-27.546738153.064682
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.468699153.02803
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.466917153.0271
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.557959153.089783
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.414242153.041901
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.9807153.424744
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni1-27.546738153.064682
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.688669152.960754
Browns Plains - City Rocket1-27.664251153.038147
Moggil - City Rocket1-27.564224152.86972
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.753004153.128143
Calamvale - City Rocket1-27.570469153.064529
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.466679153.089249
575City, Buranda, Springwood, Daisy Hill, Hyperdome1-27.648058153.173508
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.315105153.031616
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.481012153.022202
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.559921153.0504
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.901299153.287872
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket1-27.534584153.102509
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.660095152.968262
138Algester - City Rocket1-27.474625153.027527
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.300661153.046036
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.502197152.978485
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588467152.754745
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.533209153.098877
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.022896153.383636
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.606812153.099411
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket1-27.560396153.040146
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.540482153.022141
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.45714153.033875
452Riverhills - Darra Station1-27.560255152.911118
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.470606153.022354
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.606152152.904205
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.072075153.357468
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.573912153.051315
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
107Yeronga - City1-27.507418153.004837
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.466715153.011108
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.51277153.069992
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital1-27.546629153.124481
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket1-27.636898153.030701
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.453854152.981247
Riverhills West - City1-27.560728152.916397
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.484413153.028397
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.095804152.938004
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.419584153.043518
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.446651153.029175
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.478506153.064331
251Ormiston to Brisbane City1-27.497274153.039581
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.39003153.082245
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city1-27.456913153.010391
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.567438152.98024
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *1-27.497274153.039581
Carindale Heights Rocket1-27.468355153.025238
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd1-27.474045153.025421
263Capalaba to Sheldon (Avalon Rd)1-27.536934153.200867
632Noosa to Cooran via Cooroy and Pomona1-26.398876153.006454
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.567965152.980026
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.484413153.028397
677Petrie station to Griffin Heights1-27.24921152.999771
416Duke Street, Toowong1-27.483747152.984421
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket1-27.468355153.025238
Wynnum Rocket1-27.474403153.120911
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead1-27.546738153.064682
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.511581153.175079
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.201757153.005295
Chermside - City1-27.415215153.035431
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.530409152.915649
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.497274153.039581
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.552164152.335312
Richlands line to Caboolture line1-27.110241152.952621
Carseldine - City Rocket1-27.468182153.028748
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.468908153.021454
Carindale Heights Rocket1-27.497274153.039581
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
279Victoria Point Jetty to Brisbane City1-27.546968153.128174
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.290304153.062164
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.441896153.144943
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.459415153.031784
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.44503153.007736
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.474443153.055176
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.924835153.39859
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.445742153.038086
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.535683153.094391
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.615538152.965118
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City1-27.376511153.013977
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress1-27.501225152.995987
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.655569153.093338
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.464046153.158417
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.418547153.055283
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.980606153.422821
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.69936153.028687
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.400288153.009583
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.467314153.028824
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City1-27.635384153.15065
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.517859153.074707
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.616318152.788513
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.630402153.047745
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415033153.040909
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.981787153.423294
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni1-27.466105153.026489
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.400778153.061905
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.605892152.971527
598Great Circle Line1-27.434196153.083725
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket1-27.518185153.067627
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.460985153.164719
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.168257153.537201
575City, Buranda, Springwood, Daisy Hill, Hyperdome1-27.61458153.12532
118Forest Lake Rocket1-27.474625153.027527
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket1-27.31608153.03801
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket1-27.468355153.025238
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.612829152.742981
352McDowall - City Rocket1-27.440252152.989929
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.637051153.135651
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket1-27.590721153.060242
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.458866153.015106
Riverhills West City Precincts1-27.473005153.025452
Tingalpa Rocket1-27.495899153.111481
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.458815153.035339
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588852152.753357
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.533415153.100266
747Robina to Southport1-28.013401153.411423
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
Algester Rocket1-27.590721153.060242
The Gap City Precincts1-27.462561153.025757
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
156Stretton - City Rocket1-27.470606153.022354
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.364002153.026611
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket1-27.470606153.022354
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.624857152.887299
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket1-27.537529153.093582
376Stafford Express1-27.46806153.021942
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.520479153.027252
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.460331153.020508
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.481119153.015472
214Cannon Hill Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.402594153.001389
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.437906153.042618
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.523134153.054382
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.461658153.06337
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital1-27.546968153.128174
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.524069153.241135
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.452595152.979965
453Centenary - City1-27.545616152.932068
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.429434153.095825
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-28.032776153.404465
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.299688152.986252
415Taringa - City1-27.494152152.971527
267Alexandra Hills to Brisbane City1-27.537836153.225433
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470652153.024994
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city1-27.456783153.009476
Riverhills West - City1-27.517792152.954956
Carindale Heights Rocket1-27.497274153.039581
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.097818153.441376
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.419865153.034424
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *1-27.515158153.11351
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.526243153.219772
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket1-27.446651153.029175
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *1-27.470606153.022354
300Hamilton - City1-27.407974153.062424
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City1-27.458866153.015106
382The Gap Rocket1-27.446526152.959579
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.489868153.056259
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.547693153.256561
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket1-27.395243152.985901
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.530376152.911697
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48061153.007629
Chermside - City1-27.468182153.028748
214Cannon Hill Cityxpress1-27.474112153.090485
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
279Victoria Point Jetty to Brisbane City1-27.547586153.134644
321Kalinga - City1-27.421776153.033783
Moggil - City Rocket1-27.530409152.915649
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.287539153.062561
329Bracken Ridge via Lacey Rd to Carseldine1-27.347692153.028809
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.448603152.999741
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.475134153.053574
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.92201153.398819