SEQ Transport

test72538

Current

Route #sort descendingRoute NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.465937153.01918
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.470745153.069656
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.475065153.018478
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.402905153.108688
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.6432152.592606
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.468796153.03096
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.445417153.037781
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.393192153.069366
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.535822153.013885
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.481661153.062317
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.50115152.971771
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.47513153.018433
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.613249152.760742
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.347498153.028885
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.592396153.068619
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.451689153.04924
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.493172152.98143
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.327335153.081131
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.565729152.952515
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.445429153.037628
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.925529153.339264
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.608589152.900879
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.408571153.060303
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.486225153.192505
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.465347153.019714
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.492313153.001877
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.485342152.993225
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.52874153.05751
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.486094153.192703
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.552347152.973846
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.994329153.350235
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.465633153.025894
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.230425152.975739
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.411524152.976135
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.445444153.037643
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.959936152.959
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.479792153.02504
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.461786153.00592
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.46557153.025757
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.68816153.158325
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.469254153.009872
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.418121152.911224
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.110241152.952621
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.963243153.370407
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.935568153.360138
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.965561153.41301
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.979288153.410797
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.976999153.411041
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.467949153.023544
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.579494152.982864
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.57613152.982025
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.573828152.981461
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.618773152.961929
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.517805153.029785
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.511005153.031937
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.628778152.97403
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.590874152.977661
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.499449152.975693
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.498096153.02449
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.560108153.016495
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.559402153.016495
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.528343153.057266
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.51108153.04039
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.473232153.019409
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.464277153.027878
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.517847153.04483
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.517708153.0448
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.559505153.050629
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.488829153.035843
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.563929153.04364
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.511608153.031998
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.563484153.040878
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.512909153.031448
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.514288153.030945
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.612112153.040741
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638737153.040649
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.636898153.030701
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.55415153.054001
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.550787153.064667
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.620564153.050064
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.619123153.050354
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.599146153.076797
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.664251153.038147
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.57634153.087494
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.579573153.086945
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.566246153.085434
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.60515153.07431
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.564228153.081757
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.481012153.022202
169Garden City - UQ0-27.546551153.064255
169Garden City - UQ1-27.52874153.05751
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.542889153.087402
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.538351153.079559
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.538588153.080933
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.480721153.021835
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.46981153.023361
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.518185153.067627
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.534674153.102371
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.546125153.109924
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.489988153.056168
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.517859153.074707
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.518343153.07663
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.492458153.0578
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.517107153.073563
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.4624153.040115
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469709153.049332
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.476208153.014145
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.468822153.048203
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.475122153.016098
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.494158153.023041
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.466917153.0271
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.455751153.04985
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463856153.041977
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.464682153.02977
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460545153.037537
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.486179153.00618
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.496958153.050568
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.503115153.102631
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506149153.111084
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492142153.044189
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.496767153.034195
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.495621153.088287
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.473232153.019409
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.495768153.089279
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.498501153.049469
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.487246153.040131
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.481012153.022202
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.473232153.019409
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.590479153.283096
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.52261153.205719
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.525999153.268158
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.511934153.175095
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.591896153.294418
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.586885153.27977
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.540625153.270874
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.537807153.271072
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.605383153.288086
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.555166153.146255
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.621916153.303787
300Hamilton - City1-27.473232153.019409
300Hamilton - City0-27.43154153.065598
300Hamilton - City0-27.432873153.065384
301Hendra - City1-27.427919153.072235
301Hendra - City1-27.425245153.072662
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.461433153.032166
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.445742153.038086
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.317616153.067688
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.418028153.047836
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.416071153.048386
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.426275153.014694
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.421227153.014984
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.448303153.010666
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.353794153.039322
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.319487153.042908
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.327997153.038132
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.415211153.035614
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.446651153.029175
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.375765153.026871
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.351305153.048157
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.369999153.018784
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.419909153.034256
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.354229153.004791
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.371189153.014969
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.423172152.999908
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.404974153.008835
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.352974152.991043
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
359Albany Village - City1-27.458866153.015106
359Albany Village - City0-27.33382152.955826
359Albany Village - City0-27.335588152.952957
364Herston - City1-27.468699153.02803
370City - Chermside0-27.466093153.028152
370City - Chermside1-27.467987153.025528
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.410547153.018005
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.410999153.021347
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.464525152.968124
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461288152.970673
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.427074153.024811
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.427155153.022614
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.426908153.020859
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448185152.965668
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448456152.968689
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.453753152.953293
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.453455152.951309
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.442043152.938736
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.443291152.944763
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.459135152.998154
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.421671152.987701
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.392841152.955597
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.493095152.995972
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.492397152.994705
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.504038152.999146
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.502281152.996902
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.493954152.997589
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.468033153.018372
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.485491152.939804
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.503386152.978287
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.495157152.977722
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.503059152.976974
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.507521152.950012
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.486248152.991745
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.465965153.02832
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.530125152.91156
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562616152.872284
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.520361152.92276
453Centenary - City1-27.536062152.940292
454Riverhills West - City0-27.500103152.966675
454Riverhills West - City1-27.47366153.018875
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.610929152.971619
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.591434152.931656
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.609255152.951935
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.455887153.037674
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.463913153.031372
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.462969153.031143
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.643522152.773209
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.625488152.786957
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.622555152.78746
506Leichhardt to Ipswich0-27.614152.757248
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.635475152.769867
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.62361152.760468
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.626257152.76004
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.604935152.760895
516One Mile to Ipswich1-27.616947152.750626
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.610256152.865158
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.652761152.889343
529Toogoolawah to Ipswich1-27.237316152.419403
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.637093152.916611
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.635052152.916138
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.682386152.909042
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.685179152.906052
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.608126152.93335
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.655945153.003967
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.642973152.592499
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.576508153.092834
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.581026153.096375
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.679949153.116653
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.681892153.11348
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470346153.028992
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.497023153.039185
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.546738153.064682
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.710018153.204346
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.654461153.17189
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.65686153.173172
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.616037153.132538
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.637039153.154572
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.560345153.08934
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.739216153.129166
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.662218153.092697
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.677359153.093445
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.758839153.125381
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.708481153.12999
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.747576153.128754
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.659027153.097458
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.664213153.105377
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.67429153.104996
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.700644153.057968
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.7248153.064377
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.66609153.063156
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.664745153.058701
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.65243153.092834
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.397934153.091461
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.3964153.072342
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.561567153.094986
630Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi1-26.391396153.079208
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.590923152.968842
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.086338152.987381
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.808134152.966156
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.857037152.958588
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.307812152.993515
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.300484152.971344
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.247566153.010986
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.268263152.98172
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.269178152.979492
687North Lakes to Petrie Station (Loop)0-27.225676153.006973
687North Lakes to Petrie Station (Loop)0-27.222134153.007675
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.287539153.062561
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.251093153.105698
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.253639153.105209
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.987833153.42778
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.084644153.448441
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.167679153.528183
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.166763153.524277
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.166788153.525085
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.056252153.437897
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.996307153.427689
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.094479153.45256
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.070019153.442902
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.972134153.415558
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.981787153.423294
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.015207153.429214
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.130651153.474564
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.9881153.428268
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.038006153.432892
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.041729153.434311
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-28.01009153.428558
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.952625153.384476
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.955084153.383301
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.93367153.388
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.972134153.415558
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.017118153.411957
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.955084153.383301
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.032776153.404465
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.025669153.429001
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.980352153.42894
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.013817153.431366
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.004076153.426819
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.977671153.42897
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.026709153.43132
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.980568153.429138
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.059021153.418427
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.07345153.352646
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.070967153.352921
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.078215153.38295
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre1-28.070896153.378677
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.135281153.489151
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.168707153.539886
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.108047153.465485
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.109823153.4664
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.168707153.539886
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.078257153.438889