SEQ Transport

test26288

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitudesort ascending
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.17057153.543381
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.168352153.542953
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.167234153.535568
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.149223153.500168
767Tugun Heights to The Pines0-28.150553153.489655
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.133062153.482819
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.128841153.477432
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.125011153.475388
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.099457153.459106
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.099457153.459106
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.094479153.45256
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.085201153.448944
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.084644153.448441
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.065943153.43924
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.039772153.433502
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.036654153.431717
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.036654153.431717
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.029535153.430664
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.015207153.429214
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.980352153.42894
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.010599153.428772
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.9881153.428268
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.9935153.42804
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.987833153.42778
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.996307153.427689
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.996056153.427475
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.985722153.426544
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.981787153.423294
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035652153.420135
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.997711153.417282
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.04767153.416275
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.972134153.415558
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.967216153.41391
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.965488153.412735
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.935591153.401306
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.90041153.401138
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.898481153.40097
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-28.097082153.399475
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.890396153.395859
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.88732153.395203
748Nerang to Bond Uni0-28.070925153.378464
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.070971153.378204
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.070971153.378204
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.071051153.377563
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.071051153.377563
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-28.003098153.374786
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.017567153.368515
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.961435153.364777
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-27.994337153.345291
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.994337153.345291
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.925825153.338669
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.924818153.337738
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.901823153.320221
282Victo ria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.628006153.297119
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.861992153.2966
282Victo ria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.627329153.29274
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.86228153.292526
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.815514153.289871
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.799194153.282455
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.799164153.28241
277Victo ria Point to Point Halloran0-27.586845153.276154
272Victo ria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.556849153.266495
272Victo ria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.557236153.266235
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.790461153.264587
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.791342153.261444
259Cleveland to Ormisto n1-27.521915153.254059
274Victo ria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.563717153.25206
274Victo ria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.566048153.251129
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.523016153.221558
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.72049153.205231
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.455294153.172287
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.492123153.161819
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.437201153.15863
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.648046153.153076
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.671951153.145386
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.671467153.141693
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.801079153.141068
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.59717153.140533
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.07411153.136826
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.621099153.133804
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.068968153.131531
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.773409153.128738
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.447315153.12735
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.758839153.125381
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.801636153.125381
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.802629153.124008
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.626877153.123749
578Springwood to Garden City0-27.590145153.122864
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.541468153.122726
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.628065153.119904
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.674248153.113251
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.520855153.112289
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.52142153.112289
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.522997153.111862
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.197145153.110062
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.67119153.108856
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.640974153.108536
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.67325153.108246
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.197174153.10791
598Great Circle Line1-27.495543153.10759
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.792126153.106628
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.790539153.104172
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.545433153.104156
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.638039153.103851
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.694515153.10379
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.510489153.103683
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.788471153.102203
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.631737153.097855
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.542408153.097183
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.500425153.09346
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.655569153.093338
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.655569153.093338
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.5028153.093002
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.65243153.092834
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.393267153.090012
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.393267153.089783
630Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi0-26.511326153.088486
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.511326153.088486
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.511326153.088486
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.57848153.08699
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.689804153.083145
599Great Circle Line0-27.5462153.081802
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.260527153.081116
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.560244153.079727
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.431347153.075348
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492508153.074615
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.431061153.073059
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.513313153.07193
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.705677153.070496
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.655098153.069809
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.512901153.069763
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.346422153.067688
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.518311153.067673
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.643831153.066864
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.521832153.064743
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.546738153.064682
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.546738153.064682
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.32781153.063202
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.520573153.06311
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.383698153.062256
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.519487153.061798
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.615969153.061096
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.528343153.057266
300Hamilton - City0-27.439281153.055527
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.50856153.052002
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.619123153.050354
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460672153.050156
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.415493153.049683
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.451689153.04924
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.415752153.048859
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.389126153.048615
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.388903153.047195
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.522167153.046738
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.4666153.0466
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465952153.044678
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.359818153.044632
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
599Great Circle Line0-27.387753153.043793
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.419584153.043518
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.563772153.043365
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.360188153.04277
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.571751153.042725
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.687649153.042572
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.495436153.04126
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.429178153.040207
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.497023153.039185
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.353815153.039169
308Chermside1-27.387133153.038635
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.774216153.038406
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.774216153.038406
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.359146153.038208
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.445417153.037781
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.445429153.037628
308Chermside1-27.386814153.036484
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.5672153.03566
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415211153.035614
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.458815153.035339
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.459511153.033966
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.465691153.033569
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.460403153.03299
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.430443153.032547
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461433153.032166
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.433018153.032043
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.462969153.031143
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.468796153.03096
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.464874153.029724
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.499773153.029083
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.32408153.028885
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.452129153.028824
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.484413153.028397
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.466093153.028152
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.509497153.028076
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.624334153.027344
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.465784153.02594
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.470552153.024582
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.468002153.023972
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.468002153.023972
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.347696153.022797
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.381184153.022659
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472672153.022461
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.540482153.022141
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.480721153.021835
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.480721153.021835
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.544233153.020599
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.465347153.019714
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.485291153.019684
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.473232153.019409
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.436153153.019241
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.47366153.018875
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.488434153.018509
Cleveland line to Doomben line1-27.47513153.018433
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.466381153.018341
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.452194153.018234
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.237978153.017288
689North Lakes (Anti-ClockWise Loop)0-27.240135153.01683
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.420919153.015182
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.458866153.015106
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.53429153.015076
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.459122153.01506
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)1-27.237225153.013565
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.37985153.013489
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.184685153.011444
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.497799153.011169
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.399137153.011154
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.444105153.007553
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.468973153.005234
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.431839153.004913
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488237153.00383
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.492313153.001877
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.423306153.000854
598Great Circle Line1-27.536243152.999985
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459135152.998154
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.406921152.991959
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.352398152.991745
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.311604152.990585
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.407537152.990372
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.422359152.990005
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.232798152.987274
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.299789152.986298
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.4475152.982727
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.268085152.981979
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.447905152.98143
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.281586152.980835
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.452532152.980087
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.531054152.97966
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.492933152.979141
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448107152.978455
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448847152.977341
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.520697152.975922
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.598965152.974884
599Great Circle Line0-27.503536152.974869
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.262398152.97258
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.602173152.972382
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.604424152.972
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.264112152.971863
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.50115152.971771
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.600893152.971481
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.500103152.966675
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.449043152.966095
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-26.76597152.963272
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.660767152.962799
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.082638152.953293
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.082447152.953293
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.621473152.952789
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.084858152.949738
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.278713152.949112
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.103266152.949036
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.082861152.94873
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.596134152.946701
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.100988152.942703
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.520361152.92276
450Centenary (combined) to City0-27.555748152.914383
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.66674152.911667
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.555649152.888092
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562578152.886551
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.607435152.859985
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.606394152.857346
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.596331152.833542
Brisbane City to Ipswich line0-27.603409152.822052
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.637213152.752869
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.63936152.752319
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.64212152.75058
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.588074152.747833
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.597261152.745529
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.593456152.738373
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.594421152.7379
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.604332152.709061
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.552164152.335312