SEQ Transport

test71811

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitudesort ascending
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.16684153.513519
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.16684153.513519
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.148836153.499985
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.128782153.475693
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.125011153.475388
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.130651153.474564
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.121553153.473114
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.120518153.472229
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.119942153.472107
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.118834153.471176
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.117222153.4702
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.088442153.451767
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.071171153.443176
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.066957153.44046
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.06514153.438934
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.045212153.434845
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.029535153.430664
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.028511153.429626
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.028511153.429626
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.019264153.429352
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.025669153.429001
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.025669153.429001
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.01009153.428558
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.01009153.428558
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.007681153.42775
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.985722153.426544
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.980606153.422821
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.972134153.415558
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.084152153.4151
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.036169153.413666
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.069952153.412613
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.960754153.411392
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.954641153.408569
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.961914153.394196
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.069862153.387741
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.963366153.385239
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-28.072033153.377884
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.927265153.362503
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.081059153.35318
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-28.003565153.329178
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.621843153.303986
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.857304153.302414
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.574448153.278198
272Victo ria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.576275153.271133
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.790461153.264587
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.791342153.261444
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.51457153.255768
270Victo ria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.568029153.250885
270Victo ria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.566584153.2444
270Victo ria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.540834153.213867
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.717527153.204453
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.445206153.170227
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.508539153.16098
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.45126153.156601
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.798893153.142075
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.634005153.139297
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.670811153.138107
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.633476153.135727
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.629189153.134857
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.626345153.134491
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.740528153.128784
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.447447153.127411
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.693117153.115204
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.693117153.115204
619Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.678249153.10965
619Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.680706153.109161
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.496115153.108185
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.506636153.107452
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.218706153.107422
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.492111153.107193
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.654665153.099808
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.465008153.098419
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.2209153.09816
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.531427153.093567
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.575705153.090103
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.523626153.086716
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.689129153.086151
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.588581153.085144
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.614956153.084915
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.591705153.084564
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.521154153.083725
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.259233153.082642
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.564228153.081757
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.564228153.081757
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.615807153.08136
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.261003153.080917
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.563677153.080856
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.559006153.080551
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.728384153.078445
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.382929153.072678
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.706539153.070526
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.655144153.069519
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.393127153.069214
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.492134153.065323
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.397352153.064392
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.624464153.064301
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.449562153.064041
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.582682153.063538
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.581747153.062057
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.398365153.060989
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.621529153.060226
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.486969153.054184
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.553677153.054016
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.63225153.053818
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.512564153.053528
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.512732153.053268
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.510206153.053192
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.510809153.052856
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.496609153.050583
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.415493153.049652
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.630444153.048706
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.470146153.04332
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.428867153.043137
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.319637153.04306
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
301Hendra - City1-27.435673153.041687
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.46677153.041107
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.555195153.041092
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.554995153.041
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.553984153.040527
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.497274153.039581
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472456153.039047
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.350182153.038742
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.364302153.037354
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.5672153.03566
370City - Chermside1-27.417549153.035522
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.458815153.035339
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.419909153.034256
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.471224153.034027
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.456078153.033676
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.456104153.033646
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.552961153.033066
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.460403153.03299
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.511608153.031998
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.554348153.031952
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.459415153.031784
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
370City - Chermside0-27.441233153.031281
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.462969153.031143
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.468796153.03096
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.636898153.030701
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.383362153.029968
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.324139153.028732
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.465717153.028427
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.481873153.028305
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.484505153.028214
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.484505153.028214
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.484505153.028214
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.347738153.027145
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.502501153.027069
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.503876153.025894
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.467855153.025696
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.449783153.025314
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.503859153.025131
364Herston - City0-27.467274153.024963
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.470675153.02475
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.505287153.024307
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469141153.024216
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.468699153.024139
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.468533153.023956
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.468113153.023727
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.469688153.023514
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.481821153.023026
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.465347153.019714
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.465605153.019638
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.473232153.019409
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473232153.019409
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.369999153.018784
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.47513153.018433
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.468033153.018372
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.466288153.01799
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.413916153.016373
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.458866153.015106
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.544529153.013977
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.355534153.013382
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.477757153.012695
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.479206153.012466
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.454088153.012054
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.320824153.011383
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.451721153.011139
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.466715153.011108
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.469254153.009872
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.008759
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480522153.008331
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.437666153.007263
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480806153.007187
450Centenary (combined) to City0-27.472073153.006439
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.468163153.006363
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.490242153.003357
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.59384153.001831
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.417896153.000092
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.504038152.999146
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.407406152.998734
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.480112152.998062
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.493803152.997574
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.502281152.996902
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.492397152.994965
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.492397152.994705
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.48525152.993088
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.445555152.992798
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.415768152.991943
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.444267152.991516
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.420368152.991211
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.406496152.990921
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.445984152.990067
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.493305152.981506
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.23041152.975723
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.598803152.974945
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.599291152.974747
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.552242152.973679
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.404509152.968918
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.807972152.966385
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.619131152.965958
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.617716152.965118
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.618773152.961929
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.505222152.960953
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.625797152.960358
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.560572152.957626
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.507832152.957321
Nambour line to Caboolture line0-26.899296152.956268
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.562145152.955521
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.110209152.952606
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.565968152.952515
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.450041152.942123
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.546965152.941879
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.503527152.93959
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.511488152.937408
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.514153152.937119
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.510372152.935883
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.444977152.934494
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.510773152.934357
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.608126152.93335
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.44562152.930496
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.514614152.930099
450Centenary (combined) to City1-27.560728152.916397
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.561989152.878998
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.599514152.872116
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.564224152.86972
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.320906152.783813
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.564098152.277374