SEQ Transport

test39898

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitudesort ascending
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.168385153.537033
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital0-28.168385153.537033
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.167234153.535568
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.166002153.520096
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.165573153.519058
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.158606153.509277
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.156637153.50705
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
767Tugun Heights to The Pines0-28.133419153.479935
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.125011153.475388
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.125357153.47525
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.124571153.474823
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.121553153.473114
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.119942153.472107
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.107634153.465027
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.105057153.463715
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.12315153.461075
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.094479153.45256
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.088442153.451767
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.084644153.448441
763Lakewoods to The Pines0-28.130829153.447556
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.07395153.444748
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.06514153.438934
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.063114153.437515
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.065718153.435883
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.045212153.434845
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.036654153.431717
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.026844153.431427
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.013826153.431229
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.086351153.431076
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.08555153.430084
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.028671153.430023
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.028671153.430023
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.028511153.429626
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.028511153.429626
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.019264153.429352
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.015207153.429214
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.025669153.429001
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.101631153.428879
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.084635153.428665
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.9881153.428268
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.007084153.428162
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.987833153.42778
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.000164153.426758
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.985722153.426544
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035557153.426544
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.985722153.426544
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.985722153.426544
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.035748153.425919
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.981787153.423294
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.064379153.419662
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.036116153.41922
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.024864153.417786
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.972134153.415558
737Community Bus to Southport1-27.976765153.415436
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.967216153.41391
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.965561153.41301
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.965561153.41301
747Robina to Southport0-27.972891153.412994
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.965488153.412735
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.998466153.412109
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.068705153.410019
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct1-28.04731153.409912
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.954029153.40802
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-27.9713153.407211
747Robina to Southport1-28.05294153.404968
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.984417153.403976
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.96298153.403259
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.088892153.402847
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.935591153.401306
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.995543153.399948
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.964485153.398239
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.103199153.397476
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.109726153.396988
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.103094153.394714
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.879948153.394104
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.106873153.393967
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.935366153.39386
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way0-28.067348153.392334
747Robina to Southport0-28.067348153.392334
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.942966153.390808
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.887329153.388504
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.074615153.38829
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.938118153.387924
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.938118153.387924
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.940107153.387207
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.940107153.387207
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.940107153.387207
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.997688153.386658
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.90004153.38559
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.078215153.38295
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.931795153.376343
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.95747153.3759
Southport to Molendinar0-27.982567153.373962
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.992832153.371628
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.948215153.369843
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.993162153.36969
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.07938153.366608
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre1-28.074783153.363953
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre1-28.06872153.363037
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-28.021212153.362473
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.840887153.35379
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.994329153.350235
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-27.994337153.345291
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-28.004627153.341431
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.925529153.339264
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.910059153.326309
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.907515153.32605
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.874168153.313309
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-28.000742153.31279
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.906416153.312592
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.906416153.312592
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.900354153.310471
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-28.039536153.310425
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.616371153.308609
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.899572153.305237
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.861351153.30452
283Redland Bay to Logan Hyperdome0-27.621916153.303787
283Redland Bay to Logan Hyperdome0-27.6243153.30304
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.612011153.302673
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.85733153.302582
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.901407153.287766
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.577225153.279663
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.528025153.279144
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.574591153.278427
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.546375153.276184
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.548759153.275345
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.535696153.266357
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.537899153.26619
255Cleveland to Wellington Point1-27.524282153.257446
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital1-27.531086153.255371
255Cleveland to Wellington Point1-27.524038153.252701
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.517538153.221466
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.490982153.219025
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.492191153.218857
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.49408153.218704
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.492701153.217255
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park0-27.548004153.211929
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park0-27.547522153.208664
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.522934153.205994
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.666712153.205261
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.524923153.195389
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.520634153.192444
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.523554153.191971
268Capalaba to Sheldon (Parkwood Dr)0-27.523409153.189545
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.719303153.188171
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.670935153.180038
240Capalaba to Wynnum1-27.512562153.17926
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.080008153.176147
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.44166153.175629
565Hyperdome to Windaroo1-27.660633153.173584
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.444244153.172943
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.468424153.172943
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.698206153.170471
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.651411153.170456
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.444595153.17012
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.650829153.166626
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.640675153.157852
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree1-27.064751153.157791
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.45126153.156601
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.698084153.154053
642Bongaree to Bellara1-27.058907153.153702
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.648046153.153076
641Banksia Beach to Woorim1-27.048399153.15239
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.50988153.147629
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.445059153.147263
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.444538153.145645
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.658911153.141495
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.595039153.140579
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.662088153.140381
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.671047153.137939
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.804993153.13588
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.803831153.13385
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.472788153.131134
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.621672153.130783
574Hyperdome to Springwood1-27.608049153.129883
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.475988153.129135
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.625881153.128708
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.753004153.128143
574Hyperdome to Springwood1-27.609543153.125092
556Griffith University to Loganlea1-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.701008153.124969
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.700684153.124939
578Springwood to Garden City0-27.584492153.124313
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.719925153.12413
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.719908153.124023
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.802629153.124008
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.715258153.123093
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.764557153.122421
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.682955153.120224
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.649406153.118439
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.661098153.118164
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.657425153.117783
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.681295153.117783
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.677153.115875
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.196571153.115524
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.629801153.115494
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.770359153.115417
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.578886153.11412
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.674889153.114105
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.515158153.11351
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.681892153.11348
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.472897153.1129
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.472519153.11264
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.230379153.110245
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49247153.109634
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.471657153.109558
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.546196153.109451
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.659082153.109421
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.471825153.10907
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.67119153.108856
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.660194153.108704
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.402905153.108688
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.661531153.10849
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.253023153.108414
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.495914153.10762
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.422113153.107437
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.669333153.106964
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.668068153.106796
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.405861153.106537
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.22463153.106277
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.247238153.106186
598Great Circle Line1-27.458138153.105911
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.497957153.10585
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.229362153.104813
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.498531153.104446
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.403135153.104126
202Carina - City1-27.510489153.103683
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.503984153.103073
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.503984153.103073
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.229084153.102859
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.586884153.102829
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.534584153.102509
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.401548153.102448
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.627916153.102142
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.578465153.101776
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
169Garden City - UQ0-27.578465153.101776
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.589575153.101578
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.557903153.100662
558Logan Central Loop0-27.651678153.099701
558Logan Central Loop0-27.652275153.09845
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.466021153.09819
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.460083153.097855
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.526323153.097443
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.489531153.097427
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.232285153.097137
598Great Circle Line1-27.518217153.096985
599Great Circle Line0-27.521694153.096695
598Great Circle Line1-27.52137153.096436
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.526663153.096222
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.231916153.094894
619Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.658308153.094437
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.588892153.094391
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.668177153.094162
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.67716153.093445
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.495785153.093338
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.662218153.092697
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.704113153.09227
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.495256153.091614
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.242399153.091599
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.24378153.091339
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.406494153.090851
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.566637153.090546
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.472328153.090515
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.393267153.090012
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.393267153.089783
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.534739153.089661
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.559978153.089233
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.472013153.08844
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.495621153.088287
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.495621153.088287
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.23843153.088242
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.688574153.08786
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.542889153.087402
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.65731153.087097
599Great Circle Line0-27.434443153.086426
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.221827153.08638
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.221954153.086182
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.221954153.086182
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.226463153.085846
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.566246153.085434
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.224861153.085159
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.224861153.085159
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.688169153.084961
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.591705153.084564
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.525833153.084473
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.220629153.084091
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.559107153.083603
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.521202153.083572
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.690075153.083252
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.564228153.081757
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.564043153.081314
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.564043153.081314
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.559006153.080551
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.598833153.080231
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.57379153.078232
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.559769153.078156
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.570808153.077438
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.59853153.077042
307Northgate East - Toombul0-27.392952153.076035
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.521528153.074783
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411348153.074051
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.521385153.074005
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.621075153.073959
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.436361153.073425
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.672821153.072708
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.3964153.072342
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.529945153.072266
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.437067153.071609
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus0-27.561636153.071289
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.435669153.071182
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.436583153.07103
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.485155153.070389
613Maroochydore to Twin Waters1-26.658575153.070145
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.470921153.06955
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.357473153.069229
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.484749153.067947
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.518311153.067673
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.35738153.066879
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.519211153.066238
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.66535153.064774
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.550655153.064697
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.550655153.064697
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.546738153.064682
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.550787153.064667
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.664845153.064545
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.7248153.064377
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.545954153.064346
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.624464153.064301
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
598Great Circle Line1-27.570168153.06424
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.469526153.064209
300Hamilton - City0-27.43088153.063919
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.443417153.063751
300Hamilton - City1-27.409792153.063568
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.461302153.063431
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus1-27.576117153.063385
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.459478153.063248
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.520695153.063034
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.5763153.063019
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus1-27.578432153.062988
599Great Circle Line0-27.575678153.062836
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
300Hamilton - City1-27.407974153.062424
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
203Carina - City0-27.493252153.061798
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.718475153.061798
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408234153.060135
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.324154153.059845
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.625824153.059296
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.611477153.059036
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.412531153.059021
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.52874153.05751
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.329355153.057495
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.491674153.057434
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.528343153.057266
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.689899153.056992
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
311Brighton - Sandgate Community bus 10-27.300209153.056503
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.375729153.05629
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.309944153.056122
311Brighton - Sandgate Community bus 10-27.301914153.054672
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.55415153.054001
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.580763153.053894
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.385166153.053528
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.420383153.053299
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.510206153.053192
311Brighton - Sandgate Community bus 10-27.304337153.052963
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.669624153.052383
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.50856153.052002
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.384563153.051605
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.476122153.050751
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.385509153.050629
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.559505153.050629
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.559921153.0504
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.458773153.049973
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.561068153.049667
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.415775153.049652
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638975153.049026
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.395924153.048172
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.395704153.046707
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.410017153.046356
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.458191153.045349
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.397316153.045105
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.409758153.044662
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468649153.044586
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.497869153.04425
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498482153.043671
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.410526153.043625
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
598Great Circle Line1-27.387823153.04335
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.477293153.043259
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.44644153.042694
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.449131153.042679
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.325806153.042648
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.391678153.042099
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.392914153.04187
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497383153.041809
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.453054153.041595
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.394577153.041565
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.49502153.041443
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463593153.041428
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.555195153.041092
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.324509153.041046
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.20697153.040924
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.612112153.040741
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.496565153.040482
169Garden City - UQ1-27.51108153.04039
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.462646153.040207
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.487246153.040131
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.510794153.04007
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.510794153.04007
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.510794153.04007
300Hamilton - City1-27.451176153.039948
301Hendra - City1-27.439844153.039688
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.497274153.039581
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497274153.039581
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.543465153.039444
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.544399153.039413
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.667877153.039093
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
300Hamilton - City1-27.452271153.038864
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.443348153.038666
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.327919153.03833
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.391575153.038269
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.445742153.038086
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.668989153.037949
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.445429153.037628
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.487326153.037552
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.475893153.037552
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.363161153.03743
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.487043153.037338
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.364714153.03714
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.409842153.037094
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.358784153.036728
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.418049153.03624
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.371328153.035889
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.475161153.035767
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.417549153.035522
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.415215153.035431
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.447971153.035385
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.457506153.035355
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.458815153.035339
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.410528153.034988
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.486078153.034653
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.496767153.034195
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.32723153.034164
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.471224153.034027
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.391121153.033798
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.421776153.033783
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638527153.033752
370City - Chermside1-27.411957153.033264
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.611244153.033157
301Hendra - City0-27.454731153.032974
370City - Chermside0-27.430443153.032547
370City - Chermside0-27.461433153.032166
300Hamilton - City0-27.461433153.032166
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.459415153.031784
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.435617153.03157
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.434761153.031525
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.458208153.031448
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.400623153.031326
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.462969153.031143
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.493778153.030807
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.462917153.030594
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.234653153.030396
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471157153.029785
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.464682153.02977
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.464874153.029724
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464874153.029724
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.193827153.029327
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.447203153.029236
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.447203153.029236
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
361Mitchelton - City0-27.45228153.029068
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.466812153.028992
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.377975153.0289
370City - Chermside1-27.452129153.028824
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.324139153.028732
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.487957153.028519
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.465717153.028427
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
415Taringa - City1-27.465965153.02832
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.481873153.028305
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.484505153.028214
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.484505153.028214
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466093153.028152
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.463234153.027985
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.392498153.027725
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.263519153.027115
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.466917153.0271
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.375765153.026871
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.467224153.026703
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.181107153.026581
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
Doomben line to Brisbane City0-27.465887153.026031
346Aspley - City0-27.466488153.026001
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.466488153.026001
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465754153.025986
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.184248153.02597
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.467855153.025696
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.468006153.025681
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.330057153.025558
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.395721153.025467
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.577785153.025406
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.449783153.025314
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.466433153.025192
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.466433153.025192
321Kalinga - City0-27.466433153.025192
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.497982153.02478
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.497982153.02478
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.482965153.02475
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.532221153.024567
169Garden City - UQ0-27.498096153.02449
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.498096153.02449
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.534269153.02449
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.498096153.02449
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.462351153.024109
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.468002153.023972
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.667582153.023956
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471313153.023804
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.469364153.023743
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
681Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to North Lakes0-27.242464153.023438
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.46981153.023361
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.46981153.023361
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.472075153.02327
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.472075153.02327
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.46978153.023209
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.481821153.023026
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.526054153.022995
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.46785153.022903
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.55394153.022537
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
203Carina - City1-27.481012153.022202
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.481012153.022202
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.480721153.021835
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.480721153.021835
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.480721153.021835
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.4112153.021805
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.470669153.021744
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.388521153.021286
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.426819153.021103
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.387974153.021072
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.391439153.020752
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.51392153.020447
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.370728153.020111
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.4266153.01973
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.465231153.019699
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465605153.019638
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.485228153.019547
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
453Centenary - City0-27.473232153.019409
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
359Albany Village - City0-27.465937153.01918
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.473642153.018921
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.47366153.018875
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.468094153.018738
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.47513153.018433
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.452194153.018234
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.451754153.018158
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.410698153.018036
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.410547153.018005
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.466362153.017761
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.346823153.017151
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.362373153.016937
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.359795153.016647
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.413916153.016373
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.410393153.015732
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights1-27.253931153.015305
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.458866153.015106
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.53429153.015076
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.460737153.014465
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.462173153.014404
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.479443153.014328
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.571775153.014175
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.464231153.014038
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.188782153.013977
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.37985153.013489
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.104963153.013382
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.355654153.013336
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.479406153.012283
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.454088153.012054
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.45783153.011841
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.463568153.011688
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.390675153.011398
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.485214153.011185
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.451721153.011139
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.48617153.011002
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.456953153.010834
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.487713153.010712
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.26157153.010178
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.544601153.010101
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.409462153.009979
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.469254153.009872
415Taringa - City0-27.469254153.009872
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.421394153.008499
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.498533153.00824
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.44503153.007736
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.437666153.007263
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.461926153.006851
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.44018153.006821
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.484068153.006729
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.441597153.006714
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.49765153.006607
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.342875153.005936
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.468973153.005234
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.402037153.004578
372Ashgrove - City1-27.432329153.004303
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.494352153.003113
372Ashgrove - City1-27.432806153.002472
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.492313153.001877
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.59384153.001831
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.423306153.000854
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.477924153.000092
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494371152.999741
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.480293152.998123
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
453Centenary - City1-27.480293152.998123
414Taringa-University of Queensland1-27.495472152.997391
377Ashgrove - City0-27.454571152.996902
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.483601152.995956
417Long Pocket - City1-27.509079152.994797
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.489899152.993713
361Mitchelton - City1-27.428705152.993362
417Long Pocket - City1-27.508781152.993103
361Mitchelton - City1-27.431538152.99295
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.475899152.992767
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.359409152.992554
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.406921152.991959
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.486248152.991745
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.364048152.991608
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.476828152.991531
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.497572152.991241
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.352974152.991043
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.407537152.990372
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.429699152.989502
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.467207152.988434
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458992152.988281
454Riverhills West - City0-27.48938152.987747
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.522968152.987717
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.086338152.987381
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.467203152.986969
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
598Great Circle Line1-27.4013152.986908
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park0-27.299786152.985779
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.522635152.985504
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.466722152.985016
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.44726152.984192
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.282595152.983047
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.465073152.98259
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.448078152.981613
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.26647152.980881
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.567438152.98024
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.567438152.98024
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.496923152.97998
598Great Circle Line1-27.463692152.979843
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.531054152.97966
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.498514152.979614
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.498434152.979523
378Ashgrove - City0-27.44836152.979523
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.415838152.979202
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.492933152.979141
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
599Great Circle Line0-27.463852152.979141
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.495913152.979004
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.500149152.978882
599Great Circle Line0-27.410021152.978592
669Lawton station to Strathpine Shopping Centre1-27.279909152.978561
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448107152.978455
378Ashgrove - City0-27.449217152.977936
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408642152.977875
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.590948152.977844
378Ashgrove - City0-27.450171152.977448
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.279877152.976288
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.549608152.974472
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.411982152.97435
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.411783152.974274
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.27956152.974197
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.628778152.97403
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.552315152.97348
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.614807152.973465
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.512182152.972748
598Great Circle Line1-27.511572152.97258
599Great Circle Line0-27.511608152.972427
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.50115152.971771
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.605892152.971527
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.395262152.971359
686Ann Street to Petrie Station1-27.264328152.971161
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.587267152.970901
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.585377152.970444
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly1-27.553461152.969589
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.404358152.96904
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.201889152.968369
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.807972152.966385
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.808134152.966156
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.660954152.96611
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.449043152.966095
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.663328152.965973
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.574184152.965973
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.617716152.965118
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.302475152.964447
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.614014152.964447
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.627094152.96344
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.598539152.962891
655Caboolture to Caboolture East (Loop)1-27.074884152.960663
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.20252152.960464
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.960007152.958725
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.62571152.958084
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.507832152.957321
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.16202152.957245
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.298979152.956787
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.725851152.956757
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507658152.956482
453Centenary - City0-27.515589152.955658
454Riverhills West - City1-27.517792152.954956
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.116837152.953735
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.481359152.953568
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.477022152.952225
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.337511152.950058
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.102926152.948792
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.103148152.948792
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.631386152.947357
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.106209152.947342
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.011082152.945618
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.438761152.943527
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.191832152.943466
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.546965152.941879
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.435909152.941772
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.435848152.939575
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.491882152.938568
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.548761152.937881
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.397943152.9375
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.5172152.937286
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.5172152.937286
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.514278152.936874
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.510773152.934357
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.512707152.933167
453Centenary - City1-27.545616152.932068
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.441778152.926605
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.589165152.924332
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.652044152.920319
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.673223152.919815
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.602287152.919189
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.653912152.918076
454Riverhills West - City0-27.560728152.916397
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.5054152.914276
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.555649152.888092
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562578152.886551
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.561989152.878998
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.632313152.875153
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.627953152.873825
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.643389152.865723
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.642342152.781921
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.642925152.781906
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.646217152.781357
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.582132152.778687
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.60284152.771439
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.600834152.770935
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.594913152.760696
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.616814152.760315
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.612705152.760284
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
506Leichhardt to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.59304152.758713
516One Mile to Ipswich1-27.616947152.750626
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.597261152.745529
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.610224152.745255
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.607521152.743546
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.659597152.740768
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.660498152.739014
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.589241152.738647
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.555155152.288574