SEQ Transport

test41382

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitudesort ascending
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.168833153.539795
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.168385153.537033
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.166763153.524277
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.166002153.520096
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.158981153.509949
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.156744153.507339
767Tugun Heights to The Pines1-28.135281153.489151
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.128651153.47757
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.128841153.477432
764Currumbin Park to The Pines0-28.140774153.472641
762Palm Beach to The Pines0-28.125534153.467911
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.107634153.465027
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.105057153.463715
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.10265153.46283
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.12315153.461075
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.084644153.448441
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.090332153.448273
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.07395153.444748
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.09366153.443451
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.056252153.437897
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.063114153.437515
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.045212153.434845
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.038006153.432892
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.015539153.431915
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.035391153.43158
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.023216153.430847
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.028511153.429626
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.019264153.429352
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.025459153.429306
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.015207153.429214
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.025669153.429001
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.101631153.428879
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.977736153.428848
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.9881153.428268
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.007084153.428162
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.031702153.427841
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.996307153.427689
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.004076153.426819
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-28.004076153.426819
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.000164153.426758
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.035557153.426544
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.985722153.426544
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.019892153.423309
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.981787153.423294
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.089952153.422424
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.047853153.421478
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.086077153.4207
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.99818153.420502
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035652153.420135
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.017735153.419891
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.972134153.415558
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.972134153.415558
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.965561153.41301
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.972891153.412994
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.96855153.412476
747Robina to Southport1-27.968569153.412048
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.960754153.411392
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.954641153.408569
747Robina to Southport0-28.058458153.407471
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.058376153.40741
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.06373153.407272
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.064348153.405594
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.924658153.4039
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.936377153.403625
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.088387153.403015
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.088387153.403015
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.956804153.400696
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.958258153.400467
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.099787153.40033
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.895658153.399323
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.098042153.398422
747Robina to Southport1-28.06743153.398056
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.06743153.398056
Southport to Molendinar1-27.985586153.39653
Southport to Molendinar1-27.988197153.395538
737Community Bus to Southport1-28.005993153.391296
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.070421153.387817
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.997688153.386658
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.963366153.385239
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.907276153.383453
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.90493153.382675
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.997488153.375702
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.931456153.375458
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.931456153.375458
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-28.003098153.374786
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre0-28.041355153.374527
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.087961153.374329
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.992973153.373047
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.878473153.365372
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.959341153.365128
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-28.005465153.36377
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.985977153.362671
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.987633153.357727
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre0-28.051708153.354568
15Southport to Arundel Crest1-27.946732153.354141
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.016317153.352798
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.99432153.350052
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.925549153.339417
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.015261153.338821
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.899189153.327026
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.909815153.326065
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.90716153.318863
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.914217153.31842
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.852879153.317566
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.852879153.317566
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.906416153.312592
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.937765153.310303
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.934301153.308853
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.921928153.307358
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.616636153.306992
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.576666153.297943
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.815348153.290192
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.594358153.284866
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.586378153.279968
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital0-27.525999153.268158
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.559959153.267853
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.559889153.267593
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.791269153.261536
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.530138153.25972
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.50565153.257141
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.509659153.256851
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.494589153.241882
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.652332153.238129
255Cleveland to Wellington Point0-27.497578153.232208
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.553059153.231812
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.552763153.231308
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.735365153.22966
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.489641153.227417
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.490122153.225739
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.500444153.222855
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.710649153.217178
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.711281153.211533
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.52261153.205719
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.717527153.204453
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.717527153.204453
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.540016153.198837
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.521076153.198578
263Capalaba to Sheldon (Avalon Rd)1-27.540079153.198563
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.561197153.196625
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.454298153.185974
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.455486153.183075
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.078403153.180527
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.704504153.176849
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.70503153.17514
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.511934153.175095
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.511581153.175079
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.467543153.172928
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.469976153.172073
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.698208153.170425
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.655312153.17038
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.445206153.170227
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.464046153.158417
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree0-27.064751153.157791
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.462868153.156937
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.065481153.151871
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.483248153.14856
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.057442153.146973
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.671951153.145386
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.790831153.142456
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.671467153.141693
556Griffith University to Loganlea0-27.658911153.141495
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.801079153.141068
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.65316153.139694
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.634005153.139297
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.63377153.13916
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.633476153.135727
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.651793153.1353
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.674557153.13121
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.714287153.129791
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.720787153.12973
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.722485153.129639
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.739216153.129166
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.598581153.127197
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.600569153.126846
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.59593153.125061
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.700684153.124939
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.719925153.12413
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.770939153.122925
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.541468153.122726
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.714176153.122131
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.699484153.121185
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.699484153.121185
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.769316153.120178
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.819481153.119324
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.698982153.11882
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.636551153.118744
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.384998153.11853
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.681295153.117783
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.230057153.116226
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.693117153.115204
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.227907153.115143
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.504187153.114899
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.641825153.114807
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.496058153.113403
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.472897153.1129
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.67589153.112701
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.495855153.111954
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.222775153.111877
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.67432153.110825
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.650398153.109863
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.684515153.109482
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.641272153.108963
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.419621153.108719
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.24061153.107437
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.202835153.107208
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.202927153.107208
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.243382153.106918
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.79237153.106705
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.693396153.105728
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.434557153.105698
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.46464153.105621
598Great Circle Line1-27.462233153.105194
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.637131153.105194
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.436472153.105103
598Great Circle Line1-27.464043153.104843
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.553244153.104767
599Great Circle Line0-27.510363153.103806
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.627436153.103745
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.202333153.103287
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.660503153.102951
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.55294153.102875
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.50285153.102692
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.401548153.102448
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.596336153.102356
598Great Circle Line1-27.464716153.102112
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.405338153.102112
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.505451153.100952
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.489376153.100662
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.489765153.099976
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.699259153.099976
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.239496153.09993
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.615153.099884
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.48752153.099609
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.611668153.099579
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.611572153.099442
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.622709153.098816
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.249817153.09816
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.249817153.09816
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.659027153.097458
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.48348153.097351
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.256308153.097351
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.659119153.097107
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.483091153.096603
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.672953153.093781
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.531427153.093567
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.655569153.093338
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.555147153.092972
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.488647153.09111
203Carina - City1-27.498627153.091019
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.50131153.090622
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.527431153.090546
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.590782153.089462
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.549513153.089279
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.488283153.088501
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.470358153.088226
598Great Circle Line1-27.536364153.088013
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.536879153.087646
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.253489153.08699
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.564323153.086197
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.564323153.086197
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.588747153.085266
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.673302153.083405
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.252941153.083267
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.39003153.082245
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.564228153.081757
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.564043153.081314
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.564043153.081314
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.651997153.079498
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.552732153.07782
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.599146153.076797
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.47167153.07634
599Great Circle Line0-27.561914153.074982
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.492811153.074814
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.53237153.074249
599Great Circle Line0-27.411348153.074051
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.786837153.073807
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411472153.073532
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.531441153.073044
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.491919153.072281
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.491238153.070526
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.393181153.069519
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.321974153.069244
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.56422153.065323
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
202Carina - City0-27.504932153.064606
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.546551153.064255
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.485346153.063812
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.443417153.063751
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.327908153.063156
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.303383153.062714
301Hendra - City1-27.407974153.062424
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
300Hamilton - City0-27.439939153.0616
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.615969153.061096
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.590721153.060242
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.408436153.059921
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.324154153.059845
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.409409153.059631
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.398972153.059158
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.412724153.058838
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.494888153.058823
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.494888153.058823
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.494703153.058563
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.598715153.058487
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.700644153.057968
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.216488153.057739
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.656303153.057617
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.418081153.057556
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.52874153.05751
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.52874153.05751
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.495911153.057144
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.707436153.056885
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.602325153.056549
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.721889153.056213
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.375832153.056091
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.679266153.05603
321Kalinga - City0-27.415714153.055984
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.447706153.055832
300Hamilton - City1-27.43902153.05571
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.57439153.055176
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.487997153.05484
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.523134153.054382
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.216011153.054291
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.553677153.054016
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.580894153.053864
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.63225153.053818
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.450493153.053741
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.589502153.053421
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.399055153.053116
598Great Circle Line1-27.391191153.05278
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.32921153.052719
300Hamilton - City1-27.43924153.052719
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.669598153.052505
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.075747153.052063
202Carina - City1-27.503681153.051956
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.475861153.051895
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
598Great Circle Line1-27.573912153.051315
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.662512153.051163
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.496958153.050568
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559921153.0504
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463329153.049988
202Carina - City1-27.503307153.049774
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.564344153.049728
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.415493153.049652
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.398037153.049561
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.56736153.049179
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.389126153.048615
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.477964153.048264
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.624277153.048141
598Great Circle Line1-27.572906153.048141
202Carina - City1-27.502981153.047836
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.388903153.047195
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.421646153.047089
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.21624153.047073
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.423553153.046768
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.486065153.046478
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.481829153.046234
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.531675153.046188
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.526632153.046021
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.381977153.045578
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.499859153.04538
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.531235153.045151
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.384769153.044922
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465952153.044678
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.48571153.044144
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.435362153.043777
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.350765153.043701
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.477293153.043259
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.44644153.042694
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.448093153.042404
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.446404153.042374
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.46497153.042114
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.463856153.041977
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.497383153.041809
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.330774153.041641
301Hendra - City0-27.436377153.041519
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.48531153.041443
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.463593153.041428
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.495436153.04126
301Hendra - City0-27.439241153.040634
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.558136153.040421
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.487246153.040131
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.623796153.0401
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.560043153.04007
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.560043153.04007
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.487036153.039642
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.497274153.039581
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497274153.039581
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.621847153.039505
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.565302153.039215
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
169Garden City - UQ0-27.497023153.039185
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.497023153.039185
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.515316153.038742
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.387133153.038635
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.358545153.038437
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.453817153.038422
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.391575153.038269
321Kalinga - City1-27.427517153.037201
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.358768153.037018
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.386814153.036484
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.386814153.036484
328Boondall - Carseldine East1-27.340233153.036377
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.471773153.035873
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.415215153.035431
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.415215153.035431
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.458815153.035339
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.458815153.035339
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415508153.035278
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.486012153.03508
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.486078153.034653
321Kalinga - City1-27.428923153.034622
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.496767153.034195
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.386457153.034058
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.471224153.034027
370City - Chermside0-27.411617153.033981
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496841153.033844
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.389753153.033783
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
370City - Chermside1-27.421776153.033783
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.465691153.033569
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.385832153.033417
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.460299153.033279
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.315372153.032593
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.427301153.032242
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.461433153.032166
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461433153.032166
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.199198153.032135
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.511608153.031998
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.511005153.031937
370City - Chermside1-27.459415153.031784
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.459415153.031784
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.435617153.03157
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.512909153.031448
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.458208153.031448
370City - Chermside1-27.390392153.031281
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.51269153.031219
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.462969153.031143
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.468796153.03096
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.514288153.030945
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.636898153.030701
169Garden City - UQ1-27.494045153.030609
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.494045153.030609
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.462917153.030594
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.462917153.030594
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.466295153.030167
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.466944153.029984
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.516621153.0298
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.517805153.029785
300Hamilton - City0-27.464874153.029724
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.426723153.029694
370City - Chermside0-27.453791153.029526
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.529976153.029465
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.458408153.029373
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.464014153.02916
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470346153.028992
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.466732153.028885
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.452129153.028824
301Hendra - City1-27.458933153.028656
203Carina - City0-27.465717153.028427
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.500458153.028336
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.465965153.02832
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.481873153.028305
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.484505153.028214
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.465899153.028183
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.466093153.028152
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.498436153.027878
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.498791153.027695
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.392309153.027634
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.624334153.027344
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.412228153.027298
301Hendra - City1-27.460442153.027176
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.497166153.026947
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411682153.026596
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.589733153.02652
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.467192153.02652
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.465754153.025986
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.465633153.025894
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.467855153.025696
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.449783153.025314
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.193024153.024933
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.468609153.024902
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.668161153.024872
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.482965153.02475
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472986153.024368
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469141153.024216
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.469015153.0242
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.468533153.023956
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472479153.023865
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights1-27.242464153.023438
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.46981153.023361
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.46981153.023361
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.375412153.023361
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.529167153.023315
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.481821153.023026
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.481859153.022934
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.46785153.022903
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.553885153.022659
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.481012153.022202
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.493382153.022049
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.310139153.021942
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.480721153.021835
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.480721153.021835
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.480721153.021835
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.470589153.021759
370City - Chermside0-27.469048153.021591
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.688061153.021484
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.426819153.021103
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.55397153.020905
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.463388153.020844
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.4266153.01973
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465479153.019638
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.465605153.019638
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.473232153.019409
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.473232153.019409
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.473232153.019409
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.473232153.019409
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.473232153.019409
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.436268153.01915
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.384075153.018967
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.47366153.018875
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.47366153.018875
453Centenary - City1-27.47366153.018875
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.308569153.018875
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.47366153.018875
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.47366153.018875
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.468094153.018738
377Ashgrove - City1-27.465855153.018341
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.452194153.018234
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.466288153.01799
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.361746153.017319
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.358885153.017044
689North Lakes (Anti-ClockWise Loop)0-27.240135153.01683
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.359795153.016647
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.463198153.015457
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.578293153.015152
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
346Aspley - City1-27.421227153.014984
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.421227153.014984
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.426275153.014694
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.476208153.014145
378Ashgrove - City0-27.466221153.013916
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.457458153.013535
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.355534153.013382
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.480598153.012192
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.485214153.011185
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.48617153.011002
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.432844153.010742
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.487713153.010712
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.526806153.01033
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
346Aspley - City0-27.400475153.009689
346Aspley - City0-27.403231153.009171
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.526831153.008804
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.444105153.007553
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.410612153.007401
359Albany Village - City1-27.438871153.007065
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.441473153.00705
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.441473153.00705
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.484226153.006546
453Centenary - City0-27.472073153.006439
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.434465153.006088
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs0-27.25775153.005219
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.431839153.004913
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.507439153.004181
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.239965153.003662
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.474985153.003265
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs0-27.256577153.003082
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.494232153.003067
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.46047153.00296
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.359461153.002579
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.509264153.002548
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.594013153.002029
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.492313153.001877
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.236952153.001434
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458996153.00116
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.450251153.000732
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.450134153.000549
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.423908153.000397
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
417Long Pocket - City0-27.477924153.000092
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458818152.999817
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.448603152.999741
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.476149152.99704
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.501225152.995987
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.247999152.994888
378Ashgrove - City1-27.450661152.99437
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.489899152.993713
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.498274152.993637
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
378Ashgrove - City1-27.450417152.992737
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.415134152.992233
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.486248152.991745
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.635365152.991516
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.593975152.991486
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.497757152.991211
378Ashgrove - City1-27.450245152.991058
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.502882152.990372
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.636805152.990265
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.503386152.989487
598Great Circle Line1-27.44857152.989487
674Strathpine to Lawnton0-27.300364152.989365
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.636827152.987625
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.48979152.98732
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.458126152.986374
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.090183152.986298
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.399706152.986176
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408886152.985367
598Great Circle Line1-27.387522152.985092
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.418676152.98378
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.480034152.982681
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.482218152.982132
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.403633152.981613
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.258823152.980774
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.452532152.980087
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.539139152.979935
599Great Circle Line0-27.463852152.979141
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
454Riverhills West - City1-27.492933152.979141
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.269396152.978882
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.408642152.977875
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448847152.977341
416Duke Street, Toowong1-27.485647152.976654
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411583152.976563
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.592691152.976395
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.594664152.975616
599Great Circle Line0-27.520412152.975433
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.552988152.975113
415Taringa - City1-27.493965152.975082
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.549376152.974396
361Mitchelton - City0-27.411982152.97435
599Great Circle Line0-27.411783152.974274
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.600723152.973206
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.29471152.973129
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.512169152.9729
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.552893152.972885
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.602173152.972382
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.619352152.972305
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
454Riverhills West - City0-27.50115152.971771
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461407152.970718
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.623756152.970139
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.623768152.969879
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.154886152.967651
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.807972152.966385
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes1-27.300261152.966141
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.327774152.963898
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.660767152.962799
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.40456152.962555
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.506298152.962082
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.505209152.961349
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes0-27.292467152.960907
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.505068152.96077
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.202387152.959946
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.629124152.959808
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.446526152.959579
359Albany Village - City0-27.36483152.959534
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.687172152.959534
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.62571152.958084
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.62571152.958084
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625095152.957199
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.445972152.956772
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.899296152.956268
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.449074152.954926
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.621004152.954117
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.621473152.952789
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.110209152.952606
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.445044152.952515
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.565968152.952515
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.495228152.951218
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.444998152.949966
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.094995152.949646
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.532715152.949326
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.535238152.949173
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.444454152.947525
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.106209152.947342
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.440264152.943863
453Centenary - City0-27.531591152.943481
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.388662152.943268
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.546965152.941879
453Centenary - City0-27.530437152.93959
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.614286152.939453
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.508154152.938522
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.548761152.937881
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.401525152.935852
453Centenary - City1-27.540882152.935379
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.070175152.925598
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.092503152.923996
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.092503152.923996
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.094198152.921997
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.094198152.921997
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.602077152.918961
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.658867152.918961
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.106573152.917603
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.660681152.914566
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.428095152.911774
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.492979152.910965
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.608402152.900925
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.538544152.898239
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.60791152.882324
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562616152.872284
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.615913152.851639
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.593122152.848053
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.592415152.84523
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.591833152.841888
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.624853152.809616
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.597256152.775803
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.605667152.772812
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.618864152.7603
516One Mile to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.615368152.759842
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.607428152.758987
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.6143152.757751
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588467152.754745
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.614824152.753693
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588852152.753357
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.597107152.745331
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.67021152.684067
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.632288152.39978
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.631544152.394592