SEQ Transport

test43729

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitudesort ascending
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.168707153.539886
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.168707153.539886
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.168257153.537201
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.167679153.528183
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital0-28.167679153.528183
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.166763153.524277
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital0-28.166763153.524277
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.163708153.515808
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.162102153.51329
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.160431153.511368
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.143396153.49437
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.14185153.492798
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.135227153.489365
767Tugun Heights to The Pines0-28.131834153.488647
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.128565153.475662
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.13125153.467194
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.110332153.466324
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.10265153.46283
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.128208153.462128
766Currumbin Waters to The Pines1-28.152672153.459137
766Currumbin Waters to The Pines1-28.149891153.458923
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.094479153.45256
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.088919153.452545
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.085201153.448944
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.084644153.448441
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.078899153.446564
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.075815153.445435
763Lakewoods to The Pines0-28.140863153.440353
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.065943153.43924
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.078257153.438889
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.056252153.437897
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.045212153.434845
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.041729153.434311
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.038006153.432892
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.036654153.431717
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.013817153.431366
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.026709153.43132
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.028671153.430023
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.019264153.429352
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.025669153.429001
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.980352153.42894
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.101631153.428879
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.010599153.428772
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.9881153.428268
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.987833153.42778
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.996307153.427689
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.070827153.42717
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.004076153.426819
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.004076153.426819
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.035557153.426544
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.976137153.425613
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.077217153.425125
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.981787153.423294
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.980606153.422821
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.047853153.421478
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.053131153.419556
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.05538153.419083
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.059021153.418427
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.972134153.415558
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.972134153.415558
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct1-28.039867153.414673
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-28.00209153.414017
737Community Bus to Southport0-27.967216153.41391
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.036448153.413834
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.972891153.412994
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-27.998466153.412109
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.017118153.411957
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.96339153.411469
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.96339153.411469
747Robina to Southport0-27.976831153.411255
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.960646153.411179
747Robina to Southport0-27.979813153.410843
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.945084153.408264
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.954029153.40802
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.940653153.407715
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.939053153.407303
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.96315153.407257
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.96315153.407257
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.986479153.406189
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.032776153.404465
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.988411153.40361
747Robina to Southport1-28.050726153.402557
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.093428153.401794
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.096872153.399918
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.115084153.395096
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.103094153.394714
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.995283153.392929
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.996342153.390884
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.996191153.390747
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.942877153.390732
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.900717153.388565
747Robina to Southport0-28.080162153.387527
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.943647153.386353
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.963213153.384552
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.952625153.384476
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-28.023382153.384003
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.955084153.383301
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.955084153.383301
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.078215153.38295
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre1-28.070896153.378677
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way0-28.070925153.378464
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.931795153.376343
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.898617153.376022
Southport to Molendinar0-27.982567153.373962
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.982582153.373093
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.945526153.366119
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.935595153.360016
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre1-28.072247153.357452
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.070967153.352921
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.07345153.352646
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-27.994699153.350433
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.994329153.350235
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.996887153.346695
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.925529153.339264
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.925825153.338669
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.909351153.338577
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.885357153.338531
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.921558153.338196
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.914217153.31842
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.581493153.317627
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.581421153.315155
Coomera station to Helensvale station0-27.862608153.315018
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.886353153.306488
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.621916153.303787
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.867241153.294968
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.605383153.288086
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.898335153.284515
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.590479153.283096
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.586885153.27977
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.534615153.274521
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.534872153.271469
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.537807153.271072
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.540625153.270874
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.525999153.268158
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital1-27.544641153.246841
255Cleveland to Wellington Point1-27.520874153.240463
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.652296153.237946
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.498089153.222153
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.497581153.218735
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.520081153.211716
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.52261153.205719
565Hyperdome to Windaroo1-27.713125153.203888
565Hyperdome to Windaroo1-27.714949153.203568
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park0-27.540079153.198563
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.712196153.195862
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.524923153.195389
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.486094153.192703
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.486225153.192505
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.520634153.192444
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.684561153.191025
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.647589153.180328
240Capalaba to Wynnum1-27.512562153.17926
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.645695153.178787
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.65686153.173172
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.067865153.159836
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.68816153.158325
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.448488153.157959
641Banksia Beach to Woorim1-27.064751153.157791
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree1-27.064751153.157791
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.698084153.154053
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.645378153.149719
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.475468153.149185
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.445507153.149124
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.509806153.147675
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.445143153.147064
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.555166153.146255
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.645771153.145721
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.649517153.144562
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.46368153.144394
574Hyperdome to Springwood1-27.620981153.143967
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.792889153.142975
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.790739153.142242
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.800861153.141266
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.668083153.141037
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.607872153.136978
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.775337153.132614
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.775581153.132492
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.681498153.132111
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.720787153.12973
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.740528153.128784
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.747576153.128754
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.691877153.125351
556Griffith University to Loganlea1-27.615042153.125
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.691608153.121262
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.699484153.121185
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.802597153.119095
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.802597153.119095
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.698982153.11882
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.502077153.118622
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.661098153.118164
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.502449153.117554
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.684538153.117432
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.21034153.11554
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.524319153.115387
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.501978153.1147
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.227438153.11409
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.225489153.114029
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.613697153.113464
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.472519153.11264
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.240921153.112274
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.241934153.111343
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506149153.111084
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.471657153.109558
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.402905153.108688
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.234434153.108582
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.236862153.108124
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.637119153.108093
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.218157153.107376
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.669333153.106964
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.221668153.106659
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497957153.10585
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.664213153.105377
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.712212153.105148
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.67429153.104996
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498531153.104446
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.495363153.104141
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.510363153.103806
598Great Circle Line1-27.510489153.103683
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.586884153.102829
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.66036153.102737
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.470608153.102554
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.578718153.10202
578Springwood to Garden City0-27.578465153.101776
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.589575153.101578
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.637386153.101578
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.428564153.101349
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.411716153.100906
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.235296153.100708
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.635565153.099808
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.713299153.099792
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.5394153.099655
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.470152153.099472
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.454828153.098969
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.428204153.098831
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.372728153.098236
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.54402153.098221
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.520958153.098068
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.249147153.098068
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.228302153.097839
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.659027153.097458
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.518101153.097336
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.519882153.097031
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.561426153.096481
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.581026153.096375
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.481308153.095428
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.504484153.095261
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.775438153.095215
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.657921153.094528
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.504246153.093643
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.677359153.093445
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.539648153.093185
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.227573153.093155
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.662218153.092697
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.399029153.092651
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.655624153.092438
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.227682153.092438
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.56595153.09227
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.546329153.091797
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.406494153.090851
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415485153.089859
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.393267153.089783
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.495768153.089279
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.559978153.089233
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.415062153.088791
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415062153.088791
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.495621153.088287
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.536364153.088013
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.529558153.086914
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.378658153.086838
599Great Circle Line0-27.434443153.086426
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.528221153.086319
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.377537153.085892
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.376274153.085861
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.566246153.085434
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.527092153.085403
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.588747153.085266
598Great Circle Line1-27.434196153.083725
632Noosa to Cooran via Cooroy and Pomona1-26.406128153.083328
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.389858153.083145
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.564228153.081757
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.54537153.081482
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.678123153.081436
599Great Circle Line0-27.538792153.080994
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.551155153.080338
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.556898153.080276
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.391026153.080002
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.538351153.079559
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.524696153.079193
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.694782153.077515
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.552536153.077347
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.602673153.076141
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.526691153.076019
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus0-27.561596153.07518
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.621075153.073959
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.3964153.072342
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.491983153.07193
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.462616153.071274
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.464054153.07103
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.569849153.070862
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.218603153.070557
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.571711153.070511
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.393192153.069366
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.393127153.069214
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.592396153.068619
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.46983153.066742
307Northgate East - Toombul0-27.397041153.066666
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.603893153.065613
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.564688153.065567
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
598Great Circle Line1-27.56422153.065323
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.56422153.065323
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.550655153.064697
300Hamilton - City0-27.437983153.06459
301Hendra - City0-27.416433153.064514
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.397352153.064392
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.313978153.064377
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.7248153.064377
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.546551153.064255
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
169Garden City - UQ0-27.546551153.064255
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.546551153.064255
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.469526153.064209
301Hendra - City0-27.415504153.063614
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.506813153.063385
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.66609153.063156
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.611454153.062973
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.304132153.062668
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.481676153.062271
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.581747153.062057
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.519487153.061798
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.519636153.061737
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.504881153.061493
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.472637153.061325
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.615969153.061096
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.398365153.060989
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.403822153.060501
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.403822153.060501
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.621529153.060226
308Chermside1-27.407978153.06015
311Brighton - Sandgate Community bus 10-27.3141153.059906
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.517876153.059753
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.611763153.05896
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.494888153.058823
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.517241153.058746
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.664745153.058701
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.413788153.05864
311Brighton - Sandgate Community bus 10-27.312889153.058548
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.415297153.05838
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.398024153.058167
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.700644153.057968
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.52874153.05751
169Garden City - UQ1-27.52874153.05751
301Hendra - City1-27.430105153.057404
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.528343153.057266
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus1-27.599321153.056992
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.515461153.056412
599Great Circle Line0-27.391592153.056305
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.352802153.056274
301Hendra - City1-27.431021153.055481
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.489658153.055359
301Hendra - City1-27.432367153.055252
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487206153.054764
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.216011153.054291
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.55415153.054001
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.553875153.053391
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.553875153.053391
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.512732153.053268
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.07497153.053238
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.352341153.053223
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.656382153.052078
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.67915153.051453
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.470821153.05098
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.471519153.050735
300Hamilton - City1-27.439734153.050629
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.425938153.050552
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.41481153.050171
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460672153.050156
203Carina - City0-27.498991153.049789
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.675873153.049744
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.414886153.049728
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.472406153.049713
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.498501153.049469
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
300Hamilton - City1-27.440056153.048935
599Great Circle Line0-27.568655153.048782
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.398716153.048584
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.498751153.048462
203Carina - City0-27.49888153.048187
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.354883153.048004
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.624094153.047897
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.35681153.047852
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.39871153.04599
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.526577153.045883
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.455284153.044983
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.336178153.044662
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.138813153.044449
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492142153.044189
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.399475153.043777
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.411619153.043625
598Great Circle Line1-27.387823153.04335
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.44644153.042694
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.138083153.042221
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463856153.041977
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.330399153.041855
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638737153.040649
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.429379153.040527
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.429409153.040482
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.453287153.040207
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.560396153.040146
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.451176153.039948
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.570555153.039703
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.497274153.039581
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.497274153.039581
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.565302153.039215
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.353815153.039169
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.567623153.038788
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.569193153.038498
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.359146153.038208
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.664251153.038147
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.63232153.038147
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.445417153.037781
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.445444153.037643
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.487139153.037506
203Carina - City1-27.489532153.036667
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.485924153.036041
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.483309153.03595
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.415211153.035614
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.683153153.035568
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.31579153.035355
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.458815153.035339
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.491501153.035233
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.486012153.03508
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.486078153.034653
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.419865153.034424
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.496767153.034195
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.496767153.034195
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.459511153.033966
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.456104153.033646
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.465691153.033569
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.611357153.033295
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.460299153.033279
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.460487153.033096
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.460403153.03299
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.500641153.032883
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.426805153.032883
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.404022153.032822
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.315372153.032593
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.429325153.032394
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.456196153.032227
370City - Chermside0-27.461433153.032166
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.460014153.031754
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.315105153.031616
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.434761153.031525
370City - Chermside1-27.400623153.031326
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.400623153.031326
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
370City - Chermside0-27.441233153.031281
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.441233153.031281
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
370City - Chermside0-27.396029153.031219
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.462969153.031143
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.462969153.031143
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.462969153.031143
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.462969153.031143
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.462969153.031143
370City - Chermside0-27.438477153.031067
370City - Chermside0-27.394001153.031052
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.468796153.03096
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
370City - Chermside1-27.439438153.030701
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.462917153.030594
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.38308153.030289
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.403858153.030212
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.493931153.030197
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.493931153.030197
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.468971153.030121
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.516621153.0298
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.517805153.029785
300Hamilton - City0-27.464874153.029724
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.464874153.029724
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.464014153.02916
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.347498153.028885
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.419579153.028748
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.484413153.028397
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.465965153.02832
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.484505153.028214
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.484505153.028214
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.484505153.028214
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.484505153.028214
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.465899153.028183
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.465899153.028183
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.466093153.028152
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.468699153.02803
301Hendra - City0-27.463234153.027985
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights1-27.260342153.027893
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.41918153.026932
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.202972153.026581
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.467192153.02652
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.467279153.026413
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.466488153.026001
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.46557153.025757
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.200048153.025665
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.385086153.025665
370City - Chermside1-27.467987153.025528
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.395721153.025467
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.385185153.025467
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.479792153.02504
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.467274153.024963
415Taringa - City1-27.468609153.024902
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.497982153.02478
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.470161153.024765
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472986153.024368
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.469141153.024216
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472479153.023865
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city1-27.46257153.023697
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.566305153.02356
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.469688153.023514
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.375412153.023361
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.46981153.023361
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.529167153.023315
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)1-27.192673153.023315
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.481859153.022934
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.536491153.022827
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.563744153.022781
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.537966153.02269
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.381184153.022659
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.481012153.022202
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.481012153.022202
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.46806153.021942
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.480721153.021835
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.480721153.021835
415Taringa - City0-27.470589153.021759
476Warburton St, Valley, PA1-27.468908153.021454
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.176468153.021027
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.410343153.02063
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.553953153.020447
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.260981153.020172
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.397156153.019638
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.465479153.019638
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.461426153.019577
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.473232153.019409
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.473232153.019409
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.473232153.019409
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.47366153.018875
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.47366153.018875
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.47366153.018875
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.488365153.018661
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.475065153.018478
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466534153.018433
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.452194153.018234
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.451754153.018158
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.410698153.018036
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.556194153.017761
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)0-27.237984153.01767
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.237978153.017288
689North Lakes (Anti-ClockWise Loop)0-27.240135153.01683
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.411856153.016708
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.475122153.016098
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.542358153.015228
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.459122153.01506
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.459122153.01506
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.371189153.014969
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.466221153.013916
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.535822153.013885
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.458971153.013458
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.477894153.013107
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.479206153.012466
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights0-27.6991153.012268
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.45783153.011841
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus1-27.405939153.011688
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.463568153.011688
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.421831153.011581
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.463634153.011536
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.247639153.010605
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.510878153.010284
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.469254153.009872
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.400475153.009689
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.328568153.008804
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.671846153.008606
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.510584153.00827
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.476702153.008194
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.462282153.00769
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.444105153.007553
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.409096153.007339
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.185984153.007111
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.409204153.007095
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
377Ashgrove - City0-27.461926153.006851
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.258356153.006546
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.486179153.00618
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.394585153.006149
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.672169153.005356
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.346312153.005295
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.347124153.00528
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.396637153.005127
377Ashgrove - City0-27.461315153.004959
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.431839153.004913
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488237153.00383
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48251153.003815
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.490242153.003357
454Riverhills West - City0-27.474985153.003265
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.475246153.00322
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.494232153.003067
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.469444153.003052
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.468491153.002975
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.428154153.00293
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.469341153.002914
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.426779153.001923
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.46701153.001556
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.405657153.001099
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.407578153.000732
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.459135152.998154
599Great Circle Line0-27.389053152.998093
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.480112152.998062
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress1-27.501225152.995987
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.493095152.995972
372Ashgrove - City1-27.426865152.995819
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.423578152.99556
372Ashgrove - City1-27.428408152.995529
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.492397152.994705
414Taringa-University of Queensland1-27.492397152.994705
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.423107152.993332
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.485342152.993225
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.352398152.991745
599Great Circle Line0-27.388075152.991623
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.497572152.991241
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.497572152.991241
361Mitchelton - City1-27.420368152.991211
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.673164152.990738
598Great Circle Line1-27.407663152.990402
599Great Circle Line0-27.440252152.989929
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.300869152.988297
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.48938152.987747
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.445774152.987625
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.298071152.987457
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.445972152.987457
453Centenary - City1-27.48979152.98732
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.419077152.984848
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.419027152.984772
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.584902152.984207
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.582071152.983856
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.582071152.983856
598Great Circle Line1-27.484138152.983261
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.579411152.98317
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.579411152.98317
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.460567152.982574
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461197152.982224
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.254715152.982086
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.26828152.981842
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.482504152.981491
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.493172152.98143
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.28237152.980927
674Strathpine to Lawnton0-27.28237152.980927
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.524082152.980774
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.1966152.980759
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.482328152.980347
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.521856152.980301
378Ashgrove - City0-27.452532152.980087
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.394827152.979355
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
378Ashgrove - City0-27.452623152.978973
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.503386152.978287
598Great Circle Line1-27.526146152.978241
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.548897152.977417
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.503059152.976974
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.306904152.976334
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.354053152.976196
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.230425152.975739
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.358135152.974991
599Great Circle Line0-27.503536152.974869
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.552347152.973846
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.579287152.973724
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.500977152.971695
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.606033152.97142
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.615538152.965118
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.604124152.964355
686Ann Street to Petrie Station1-27.259624152.963745
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.411734152.963455
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.133471152.962631
686Ann Street to Petrie Station1-27.256969152.962357
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.446472152.962082
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.618773152.961929
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.156185152.960449
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.619881152.959229
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.960007152.958725
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.857037152.958588
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.304399152.958572
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.484741152.957809
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.625231152.957245
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.395821152.957092
453Centenary - City0-27.515589152.955658
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.394503152.955475
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.570225152.954727
655Caboolture to Caboolture East (Loop)1-27.076517152.954163
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.568802152.95369
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.621473152.952789
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.110241152.952621
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.565729152.952515
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.609255152.951935
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.507521152.950012
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.605928152.949966
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.095131152.949295
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.095131152.949295
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.444763152.949188
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.336893152.946487
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.443291152.944763
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.509748152.94342
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.443228152.943283
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.509462152.943253
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.38895152.942841
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.488024152.941605
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.50782152.938934
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.442043152.938736
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.508154152.938522
454Riverhills West - City1-27.548761152.937881
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.436321152.935242
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.437948152.934952
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.18651152.932724
454Riverhills West - City0-27.55566152.928375
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.639719152.917099
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.677404152.912674
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.530125152.91156
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.675703152.902664
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.608557152.902313
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.608589152.900879
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.609339152.898682
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.620182152.888901
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.647152152.877472
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562616152.872284
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.560923152.867081
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.610256152.865158
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.36615152.856705
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.630182152.783981
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.639881152.773819
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.599039152.771698
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.589947152.770676
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.598682152.769226
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.601976152.762756
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.604935152.760895
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.613249152.760742
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.623756152.760239
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.626257152.76004
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.607788152.759186
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.662804152.756683
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.614414152.745636
516One Mile to Ipswich1-27.628391152.74231
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.6432152.592606
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.647102152.555618