SEQ Transport

test82232

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitudesort ascending
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.147055153.498428
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.143351153.494537
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.133062153.482819
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.063114153.437515
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.047178153.435654
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.044895153.435089
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.029787153.431229
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.028511153.429626
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.025669153.429001
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.993374153.427841
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.996307153.427689
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.961853153.426682
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.096872153.399918
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-28.097082153.399475
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.935465153.397034
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.023382153.384003
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.012047153.372955
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.958889153.365234
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.072247153.357452
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.643661153.308472
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.643305153.306931
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.566826153.244125
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.565836153.236511
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.54475153.218491
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.690859153.187515
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.648399153.182602
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.437201153.15863
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.502077153.118622
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.524319153.115387
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.508358153.114685
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.495899153.111481
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.546125153.109924
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.496183153.10791
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.669333153.106964
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.638039153.103851
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.502871153.103271
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.543839153.098145
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.220215153.094513
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.588531153.094086
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.501028153.09346
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.584206153.09314
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.605062153.091522
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.22056153.090927
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.560345153.08934
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.546621153.087692
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.542889153.087402
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.54472153.087326
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.487623153.084793
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.48728153.082352
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.598833153.080231
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.533438153.074783
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.382929153.072678
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.3461153.067276
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.56422153.065323
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.519636153.061737
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.338617153.060654
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.408457153.060104
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.412724153.058838
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.494888153.058823
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.413788153.05864
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.528343153.057266
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.55415153.054001
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.50856153.052002
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.620564153.050064
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.415211153.049652
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.477964153.048264
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465197153.047974
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.479267153.047104
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.4666153.0466
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.629293153.04628
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474432153.046005
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.526577153.045883
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.455284153.044983
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466057153.044601
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.335983153.044556
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474716153.044479
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.48571153.044144
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.45685153.043976
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.563772153.043365
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474089153.043182
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.497551153.042114
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.48531153.041443
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.558279153.040527
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.51108153.04039
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.429178153.040207
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.560396153.040146
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497274153.039581
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.497274153.039581
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.567255153.035675
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.457506153.035355
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.486078153.034653
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
370City - Chermside0-27.411617153.033981
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.459415153.031784
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.434761153.031525
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.462969153.031143
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.468796153.03096
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.516621153.0298
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.499773153.029083
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
301Hendra - City1-27.458933153.028656
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.484505153.028214
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
301Hendra - City0-27.463234153.027985
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.624363153.027512
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.467842153.027451
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.412228153.027298
301Hendra - City1-27.460442153.027176
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.466917153.0271
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.367243153.026001
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.368935153.025665
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.495829153.02562
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.470526153.025192
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.479792153.02504
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47641153.025009
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.470652153.024994
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.470371153.024841
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.470816153.023911
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.469688153.023514
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.46788153.023254
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.347599153.023117
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.472672153.022461
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.381151153.022369
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.468908153.021454
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.465347153.019714
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.465479153.019638
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.465937153.01918
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.47513153.018433
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.465855153.018341
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.451754153.018158
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.481766153.016937
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.517788153.016937
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.480814153.015121
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.371189153.014969
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476242153.014359
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.384453153.012634
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.463568153.011688
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.457872153.011642
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.477123153.011505
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.456953153.010834
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.456913153.010391
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.456783153.009476
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.456184153.007675
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.431839153.004913
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.48982153.003265
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.489319153.002075
453Centenary - City1-27.480293152.998123
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.47613152.99704
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.483534152.995468
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.420473152.992386
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.422289152.99028
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.440252152.989929
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.311073152.989548
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.380283152.98877
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.42149152.987595
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.383295152.987228
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.582071152.983856
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.579411152.98317
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.268085152.981979
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.539232152.980133
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
453Centenary - City0-27.492596152.977631
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.512182152.972748
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459709152.972351
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461407152.970718
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.857088152.958359
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625095152.957199
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.450993152.954163
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.596134152.946701
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.493937152.943954
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.548761152.937881
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.444977152.934494
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.44562152.930496
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.538544152.898239
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.594961152.850479
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.60747152.804733
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.607327152.667816