SEQ Transport

test19593

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitudesort ascending
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.167385153.531845
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.167337153.527481
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.16684153.513519
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.105057153.463715
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.128653153.462402
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.102299153.462387
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.127439153.45961
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.078482153.43895
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.07913153.436676
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.050037153.436371
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.047178153.435654
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.044895153.435089
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.039772153.433502
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.036654153.431717
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.019264153.429352
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.972261153.415359
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.967216153.41391
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.965488153.412735
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.032776153.404465
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-28.072033153.377884
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.935595153.360016
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.61809153.311417
281Point Talburpin to Brisbane City0-27.643866153.309891
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.857304153.302414
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.584166153.294785
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.585892153.294556
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.799408153.282364
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.574448153.278198
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.495945153.256805
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.787195153.253021
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.783989153.244247
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.494589153.241882
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.071524153.199066
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.520424153.193207
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.065567153.159485
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.800861153.141266
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.506889153.137909
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.753012153.128464
Brisbane City to Airport line1-27.4028153.108582
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.066078153.099686
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.202011153.099075
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.204765153.09816
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.659027153.097458
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.655571153.095093
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.064114153.094177
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.531427153.093567
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.56595153.09227
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.488283153.088501
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.465374153.088272
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487957153.086258
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.591705153.084564
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.366055153.08342
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.259233153.082642
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.54537153.081482
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.261003153.080917
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.396011153.076172
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.396185153.07251
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.491983153.07193
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.655144153.069519
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.393127153.069214
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.592472153.068573
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.51215153.066986
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.522617153.065384
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.492134153.065323
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.418583153.064041
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.443417153.063751
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.420469153.063736
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.422207153.063431
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.581747153.062057
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.408436153.059921
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.351627153.052811
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.720909153.052338
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.630444153.048706
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.320839153.048462
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.407824153.047195
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.410128153.046356
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.419699153.04364
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.484558153.043045
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.46497153.042114
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.466398153.040863
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.496565153.040482
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.510794153.04007
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.489561153.038467
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.445417153.037781
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.456078153.033676
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.552961153.033066
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.554348153.031952
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.632307153.029358
370City - Chermside0-27.447203153.029236
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.62812153.028885
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.484505153.028214
Brisbane City to Airport line1-27.465754153.025986
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.46557153.025757
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.468533153.023956
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.481821153.023026
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.480721153.021835
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.410999153.021347
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.465347153.019714
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.488434153.018509
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.47513153.018433
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.410547153.018005
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.237978153.017288
687North Lakes to Petrie Station (Loop)0-27.237978153.017288
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
Brisbane City to Beenleigh line0-27.544529153.013977
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.463568153.011688
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.320824153.011383
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.434465153.006088
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.524599153.003769
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.524477153.000092
Rosewood line to Caboolture line1-27.48525152.993088
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.444267152.991516
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.635365152.991516
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.632994152.991119
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.636805152.990265
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.636566152.988632
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.4475152.982727
683Kallangur (Duffield Rd) to Petrie Station0-27.249254152.982468
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.57613152.982025
682Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to Petrie Station0-27.255022152.981979
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.493305152.981506
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.573828152.981461
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.447905152.98143
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.524082152.980774
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.521856152.980301
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448107152.978455
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.23041152.975723
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.598965152.974884
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.596586152.974548
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.628778152.97403
396Mitchelton Stn - Arana Hills0-27.393423152.969406
396Mitchelton Stn - Arana Hills0-27.392687152.967728
Nambour line to Richlands line0-26.625393152.958054
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.110209152.952606
Caboolture line to Rosewood line0-27.565968152.952515
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.011511152.945541
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.082047152.94046
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.664528152.923737
Rosewood line to Caboolture line1-27.599514152.872116
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.618916152.749405
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.555155152.288574