SEQ Transport

test52358

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitudesort ascending
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.17057153.543381
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.168352153.542953
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.167679153.528183
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.167337153.527481
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.165573153.519058
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.164156153.516861
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.163061153.514984
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.151512153.498917
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
767Tugun Heights to The Pines1-28.13076153.483673
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.130976153.474197
762Palm Beach to The Pines0-28.120518153.472229
764Currumbin Park to The Pines0-28.156618153.469162
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.114788153.469055
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.114212153.468491
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.113167153.468124
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.12315153.461075
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.09717153.455185
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.088919153.452545
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.085201153.448944
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.084644153.448441
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.08292153.448029
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.097109153.443237
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.095503153.443039
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.097818153.441376
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.068274153.441177
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.066957153.44046
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.056252153.437897
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.051102153.436295
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.015802153.4319
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.036654153.431717
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.024099153.431137
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.028671153.430023
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.028671153.430023
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.028511153.429626
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.028511153.429626
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.025669153.429001
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.025669153.429001
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.01009153.428558
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.993374153.427841
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.993374153.427841
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.031702153.427841
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.973333153.427795
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.996307153.427689
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.004076153.426819
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035557153.426544
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035557153.426544
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.028517153.424393
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.981787153.423294
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.980606153.422821
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.086077153.4207
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.99818153.420502
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.997602153.417297
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.017178153.416107
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.972134153.415558
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.972261153.415359
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.084152153.4151
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.084152153.4151
747Robina to Southport0-27.967186153.414169
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.017118153.411957
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.96339153.411469
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.960754153.411392
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.96348153.411285
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.084806153.411148
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.979813153.410843
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.048231153.409836
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.066164153.408569
747Robina to Southport1-28.06415153.40538
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.931208153.405136
Southport to Molendinar1-27.9809153.403412
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.931602153.403351
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.050726153.402557
Southport to Molendinar1-27.980669153.401886
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.964865153.400742
Southport to Molendinar1-27.980465153.400604
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.099787153.40033
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.995543153.399948
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
747Robina to Southport0-28.067556153.398422
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.098042153.398422
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.935465153.397034
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.961811153.395569
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.935366153.39386
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.067348153.392334
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.885641153.391815
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.07781153.389328
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.903444153.388062
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.933794153.388062
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.93367153.388
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.938118153.387924
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.080162153.387527
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.933136153.384796
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre0-28.033369153.382874
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.932547153.382248
15Southport to Arundel Crest1-27.942917153.379547
Southport to Molendinar0-27.980402153.378235
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.087284153.37796
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.980593153.377502
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.992563153.377472
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-28.003422153.374771
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.962893153.370087
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.015724153.368607
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.07938153.366608
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.945526153.366119
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.955448153.365616
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.878473153.365372
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre0-28.072075153.357468
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.99432153.350052
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.925549153.339417
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-27.988895153.336975
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.012499153.334076
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-27.992531153.334015
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.994818153.329117
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.899189153.327026
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.910059153.326309
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.946079153.317871
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.852879153.317566
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.944218153.315247
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.862608153.315018
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.906416153.312592
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.586662153.305969
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.587442153.303665
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.571228153.30336
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.843391153.302658
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.851767153.299744
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.614363153.298111
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.605455153.2883
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital0-27.524992153.278366
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.566885153.273361
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.525898153.268097
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.529682153.266785
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.543722153.265793
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.547514153.265518
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.521843153.25415
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.520935153.251678
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.568029153.250885
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.566584153.2444
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.481812153.238205
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.753372153.235779
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.735365153.22966
255Cleveland to Wellington Point0-27.502991153.228989
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.704329153.223709
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.49408153.218704
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.497015153.214264
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.540834153.213867
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.516613153.212067
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.497965153.210846
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.523283153.207825
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.720867153.205917
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.52261153.205719
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.543653153.205246
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.667543153.204742
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.717602153.204391
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.670464153.20079
268Capalaba to Sheldon (Parkwood Dr)1-27.544907153.193604
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.742842153.192017
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.744202153.188461
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.709587153.187576
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.70966153.187469
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.517191153.183777
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.514797153.180969
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.457233153.18042
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.453884153.179596
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.448053153.177902
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.459064153.176895
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.446255153.176178
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.660461153.173615
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.654633153.171509
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.655312153.17038
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.461788153.170334
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.703548153.169006
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.461376153.16745
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.073694153.163254
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.559132153.163086
7201Beachmere, Bribie Island State Schools (School)1-27.083282153.162094
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree0-27.064751153.157791
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.064751153.157791
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.509071153.156555
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.637465153.154602
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.648046153.153076
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.64757153.151962
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.635384153.15065
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.470003153.149994
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.067308153.148834
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.488743153.147461
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.473969153.145996
582Slacks Creek Park 'n' Ride to Springwood (Trial)0-27.645529153.145569
556Griffith University to Loganlea0-27.658911153.141495
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.801079153.141068
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.597452153.138611
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.671047153.137939
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.804993153.13588
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.59712153.135056
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.629423153.134796
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.62639153.134399
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.671495153.131821
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.71191153.130188
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.708481153.12999
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.718901153.129532
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.731495153.129349
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.734583153.129288
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.753012153.128464
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.753004153.128143
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.758839153.125381
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank0-27.541468153.122726
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.714176153.122131
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.699484153.121185
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.644524153.118591
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.631351153.118561
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.684374153.117401
5706Golden Beach, Caloundra High/Primary (School)1-26.83486153.116821
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.426952153.115662
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.5093153.114639
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.656488153.114059
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.230963153.114059
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.794432153.113892
5755Mountain Creek, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)1-26.676144153.113708
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.594351153.113617
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.681892153.11348
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.674248153.113251
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.655378153.113037
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.823513153.112762
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.520855153.112289
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.655893153.112259
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.522997153.111862
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.197985153.111176
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.625582153.109207
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.67119153.108856
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.628868153.108734
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.402905153.108688
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.4028153.108582
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.234434153.108582
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.640974153.108536
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.548407153.108414
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.407972153.108398
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.236862153.108124
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.215176153.108109
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.495914153.10762
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.49231153.107193
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.628572153.10672
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.618687153.105942
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.664303153.105652
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.253197153.105072
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.261196153.104538
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.628222153.104279
598Great Circle Line1-27.510489153.103683
599Great Circle Line0-27.464796153.102264
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.578465153.101776
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.578465153.101776
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.452871153.101166
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.411724153.101013
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49297153.100693
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.602921153.099396
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.533209153.098877
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.541235153.098633
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.543839153.098145
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.228302153.097839
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.687502153.097733
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.233431153.097351
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.235275153.097
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492426153.096954
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.602633153.096069
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.68725153.095932
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.480289153.095566
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.474537153.095276
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital1-27.55496153.094666
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497276153.094055
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.585348153.09404
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.687649153.094025
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.654966153.093216
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.398853153.092743
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.662218153.092697
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.652159153.092621
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.704113153.09227
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.388264153.091034
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.24622153.090881
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.397289153.090561
203Carina - City1-27.503084153.090179
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.517872153.089462
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.495768153.089279
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.465374153.088272
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.57634153.087494
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.65731153.087097
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.57848153.08699
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.564323153.086197
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.408817153.0858
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.563143153.085754
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.462711153.085724
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City1-27.566137153.085449
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.25795153.085159
5714Maroochydore, Mountain Creek, Caloundra (School)1-26.782551153.084976
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.783716153.084702
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.553677153.084213
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.493025153.084091
598Great Circle Line1-27.434196153.083725
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.521202153.083572
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.538101153.08342
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.406128153.083328
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.615732153.083313
613Maroochydore to Twin Waters0-26.629375153.083069
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.259233153.082642
5703Mountain Creek, Maroochydore High (School)1-26.67083153.082184
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.564228153.081757
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
599Great Circle Line0-27.538792153.080994
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.261003153.080917
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.563364153.080399
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.616077153.080292
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
5827Coolum, Marcus Beach, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.535666153.079865
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.537649153.078629
5827Coolum, Marcus Beach, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.538437153.077881
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.675083153.077133
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.535885153.077087
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.21908153.076797
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.47167153.07634
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.435608153.075806
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487013153.075623
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.492508153.074615
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411348153.074051
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411472153.073532
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.486464153.072571
5745Palmwoods, Immanuel, Kuluin (School)1-26.655098153.069809
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.320576153.069397
598Great Circle Line1-27.561234153.068512
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.318508153.068146
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.524828153.067474
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.603977153.066925
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.316814153.066925
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
300Hamilton - City1-27.436445153.064713
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.550655153.064697
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.546738153.064682
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
300Hamilton - City1-27.438488153.064377
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.546551153.064255
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.485346153.063812
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.455322153.063629
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.42943153.06337
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.452295153.062698
301Hendra - City1-27.407974153.062424
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.581747153.062057
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.615969153.061096
202Carina - City1-27.505241153.060822
202Carina - City0-27.505352153.060715
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.338579153.060638
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.403822153.060501
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.590721153.060242
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.395844153.059906
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.401497153.059753
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.578718153.05925
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.407822153.059158
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.494888153.058823
202Carina - City0-27.505489153.058624
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.473225153.057556
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.52874153.05751
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.52874153.05751
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632736153.057388
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.528343153.057266
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.528343153.057266
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.662987153.05722
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.515305153.056686
599Great Circle Line0-27.391592153.056305
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.474443153.055176
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.529869153.055023
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.523134153.054382
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.55415153.054001
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.398865153.053986
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.447319153.053177
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.663872153.052322
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.45035153.052246
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.075747153.052063
5711Mountain Creek, Maroochdore, Stella Maris (School)1-26.717649153.050812
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.496609153.050583
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.426832153.050537
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.397919153.050293
300Hamilton - City0-27.440001153.04985
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463394153.049728
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.451689153.04924
321Kalinga - City0-27.40871153.049194
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.56736153.049179
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.486452153.048935
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.486452153.048935
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.368553153.047501
321Kalinga - City0-27.408445153.047424
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.368748153.047226
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.388746153.047104
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.3909153.046692
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.57655153.046616
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.583824153.046448
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.376556153.046432
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.392336153.046417
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.330479153.046249
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.378452153.046219
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.680975153.045151
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466057153.044601
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.487957153.044586
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
7033Clontarf High, Kippa Ring State (School)1-27.209967153.044022
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.400791153.0439
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.66346153.04364
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.690691153.043411
598Great Circle Line1-27.387823153.04335
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.367664153.042908
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.487669153.042847
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.605886153.04277
7053Deception Bay, Clontarf, Kippa Ring (School)1-27.206617153.042465
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.474787153.042191
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.497551153.042114
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.661423153.042084
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468523153.041672
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.436377153.041519
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.452894153.041473
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.443455153.04129
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49378153.041199
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.457563153.041077
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.554995153.041
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.491991153.040726
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.491991153.040726
7062Burpengary, Clontarf, Kippa Ring (School)1-27.207041153.04071
7050Burpengary, Clontarf High, Redcliffe (School)1-27.207041153.04071
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.456913153.040604
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.367317153.040573
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.478411153.040558
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
599Great Circle Line0-27.554094153.040512
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638567153.040466
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.51108153.04039
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.506006153.040344
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.548122153.039993
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.391926153.039734
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.490383153.039734
169Garden City - UQ1-27.497274153.039581
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
321Kalinga - City1-27.417683153.03952
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.350105153.0392
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.497023153.039185
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
321Kalinga - City1-27.415897153.039139
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.443348153.038666
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.569193153.038498
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.694134153.038071
5720Mountain Creek, Buderim Mountain,Maroochydore(Sch)1-26.694134153.038071
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.392628153.03804
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.475893153.037552
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460545153.037537
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.391558153.03685
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.662893153.036667
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.381227153.036621
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.203016153.036606
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.382383153.036453
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.340378153.036316
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.570192153.036301
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.613749153.036133
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.613749153.036133
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.391294153.036057
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.567255153.035675
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.415211153.035614
370City - Chermside1-27.417549153.035522
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.499002153.03537
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.457506153.035355
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.497725153.035126
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
301Hendra - City1-27.452415153.035065
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.501293153.034821
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.228096153.034683
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.486078153.034653
540Beaudesert to Brisbane1-27.692471153.034607
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.419909153.034256
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.327343153.03418
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.663654153.034073
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.471224153.034027
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.471224153.034027
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.459511153.033966
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.45714153.033875
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.456078153.033676
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.456104153.033646
301Hendra - City1-27.453991153.033508
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.460299153.033279
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.611244153.033157
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460487153.033096
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.569714153.033081
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.460403153.03299
301Hendra - City0-27.454731153.032974
370City - Chermside0-27.426825153.032959
5826Sunshine Beach, Tewantin, Noosaville (School)1-26.406282153.032562
5840Tewantin, St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach High (Sch)1-26.406282153.032562
5842St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)1-26.406282153.032562
301Hendra - City1-27.455114153.03241
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.505032153.032211
370City - Chermside0-27.461433153.032166
203Carina - City0-27.459415153.031784
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
370City - Chermside0-27.390316153.031616
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.400623153.031326
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.441233153.031281
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.533827153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.386356153.031174
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.462969153.031143
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.441111153.031097
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.493704153.030838
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.389763153.030731
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.462917153.030594
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.469191153.030304
169Garden City - UQ0-27.493931153.030197
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.493931153.030197
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.466965153.030136
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.383362153.029968
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.412127153.029892
370City - Chermside1-27.454554153.029877
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.517805153.029785
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.464874153.029724
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.464472153.028976
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.466732153.028885
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.32408153.028885
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.347692153.028809
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.458933153.028656
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.465717153.028427
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.465717153.028427
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.484413153.028397
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.484413153.028397
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.465965153.02832
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.484505153.028214
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.484505153.028214
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.484505153.028214
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.484505153.028214
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.465899153.028183
372Ashgrove - City1-27.466684153.028183
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466093153.028152
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.520479153.027252
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.597664153.027084
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.426834153.027054
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411835153.026596
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.467279153.026413
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465887153.026031
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.466488153.026001
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.466488153.026001
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.468006153.025681
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.385086153.025665
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.467987153.025528
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.473005153.025452
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.505575153.025421
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress1-27.470373153.025421
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.507813153.025009
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470652153.024994
377Ashgrove - City1-27.467274153.024963
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.467274153.024963
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.467274153.024963
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.449862153.024918
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.468609153.024902
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.427074153.024811
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.46439153.02478
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.189281153.02478
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.497982153.02478
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.471323153.024719
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.470552153.024582
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.498096153.02449
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.469364153.023743
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.46981153.023361
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.46981153.023361
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.465597153.023331
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.192673153.023315
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.472075153.02327
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.472075153.02327
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.46788153.023254
300Hamilton - City1-27.46978153.023209
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.563978153.023193
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.494158153.023041
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.264814153.02272
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.525991153.022705
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.470221153.022629
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.527485153.022598
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.481012153.022202
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.46806153.021942
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.480721153.021835
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.316401153.021469
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.351793153.021362
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.402491153.021179
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.579542153.021149
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.313499153.020432
346Aspley - City1-27.408958153.02037
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.370728153.020111
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.370728153.020111
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.314732153.020096
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.400867153.019958
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.465244153.019745
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465347153.019714
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.473232153.019409
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.473232153.019409
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.473232153.019409
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.473232153.019409
453Centenary - City0-27.473232153.019409
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.397152153.019333
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.491125153.019302
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.436153153.019241
378Ashgrove - City0-27.465937153.01918
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.465937153.01918
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.47366153.018875
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.47366153.018875
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.369999153.018784
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.468094153.018738
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.468094153.018738
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.475065153.018478
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.47513153.018433
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.468033153.018372
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.465855153.018341
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.452194153.018234
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.410698153.018036
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.498037153.017822
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.408991153.017319
346Aspley - City0-27.406303153.016907
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.357899153.016769
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.525389153.016754
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.447489153.016403
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.475494153.015747
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.466129153.015442
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.447515153.01535
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights1-27.253931153.015305
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.370401153.015259
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.410162153.015045
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.423615153.014725
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.524939153.01445
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.476242153.014359
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.412506153.013229
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.363111153.01268
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.454088153.012054
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.477123153.011505
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.497799153.011169
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.451721153.011139
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.432959153.010513
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480631153.010162
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.469254153.009872
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.475405153.009842
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.008759
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480522153.008331
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48061153.007629
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs0-27.27317153.007614
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.437666153.007263
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.452423153.007233
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.441597153.006714
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.49765153.006607
688North Lakes (Clockwise Loop)0-27.217646153.006439
417Long Pocket - City0-27.472073153.006439
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.508835153.00618
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.50717153.005905
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.468956153.00528
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.475246153.00322
453Centenary - City1-27.475246153.00322
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.492313153.001877
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.450251153.000732
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459135152.998154
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.483213152.996811
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.242765152.995178
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.419691152.995117
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.492397152.994965
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.492397152.994705
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.491032152.994461
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.492334152.993774
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.419491152.993698
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.493429152.993073
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459345152.992828
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.445555152.992798
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.486248152.991745
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.486761152.991531
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.497572152.991241
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.632994152.991119
598Great Circle Line1-27.407663152.990402
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.445984152.990067
599Great Circle Line0-27.440252152.989929
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.429699152.989502
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.24539152.989166
674Strathpine to Lawnton0-27.303389152.988998
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.378613152.9888
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
454Riverhills West - City0-27.48938152.987747
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.48979152.98732
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.478514152.987122
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.383261152.986755
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.090183152.986298
599Great Circle Line0-27.395243152.985901
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.244125152.985764
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.408701152.98558
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.59691152.985565
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.59691152.985565
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.548311152.985367
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.419567152.984848
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.387596152.984634
372Ashgrove - City0-27.44726152.984192
598Great Circle Line1-27.53245152.98349
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.478416152.983429
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459816152.982849
378Ashgrove - City1-27.4475152.982727
5837St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)1-26.404221152.982697
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.597498152.982513
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.549513152.982361
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461197152.982224
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.496706152.982056
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.268263152.98172
372Ashgrove - City0-27.448078152.981613
378Ashgrove - City1-27.447905152.98143
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.26647152.980881
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.465887152.980499
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.496347152.980408
598Great Circle Line1-27.531994152.980225
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.269178152.979492
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.32642152.979263
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.40634152.978134
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408642152.977875
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.449471152.977295
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.503059152.976974
598Great Circle Line1-27.475304152.976654
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.592525152.976135
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.520666152.976044
Richlands line to Caboolture line1-27.520697152.975922
398Brookside - Ferny Grove0-27.409502152.975388
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.594801152.97525
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.596737152.974808
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.596586152.974548
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.557877152.974396
415Taringa - City1-27.497417152.974396
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.411982152.97435
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.411783152.974274
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.628778152.97403
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.628874152.973846
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.614807152.973465
359Albany Village - City0-27.364723152.973206
415Taringa - City1-27.497627152.972702
454Riverhills West - City1-27.501245152.971863
361Mitchelton - City0-27.417496152.971817
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.50115152.971771
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes0-27.300364152.97142
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.498285152.970627
361Mitchelton - City0-27.416035152.969467
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448456152.968689
454Riverhills West - City1-27.500263152.966949
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.500103152.966675
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.808134152.966156
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.808134152.966156
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.660954152.96611
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.663328152.965973
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448185152.965668
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.617716152.965118
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.295694152.964401
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.506649152.96434
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.626995152.963531
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.76597152.963272
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-26.660767152.962799
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.506298152.962082
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes1-27.299789152.96199
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.510811152.961853
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.505209152.961349
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.505222152.960953
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625229152.960403
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.610567152.959396
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.959734152.95903
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.162058152.957245
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.16202152.957245
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.40937152.956955
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.4091152.956741
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.508543152.954391
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.48247152.953018
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.50816152.952271
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.624237152.951706
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station1-27.566511152.951645
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.196106152.951126
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.110651152.950241
453Centenary - City0-27.537399152.949432
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.532715152.949326
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.535238152.949173
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507095152.948914
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.103148152.948792
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.626131152.948639
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.444454152.947525
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.545366152.946594
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.693783152.94635
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.623198152.945068
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.54525152.944992
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.402332152.942459
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.546654152.942276
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.546965152.941879
453Centenary - City1-27.536062152.940292
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.095406152.935471
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.440636152.934967
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.438021152.934814
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.072641152.930084
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.1075152.929321
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.102869152.928802
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.087997152.927002
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.589165152.924332
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.589352152.924225
367Upper Kedron to Ferny Grove0-27.407042152.922577
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.50087152.919556
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.500439152.917694
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.649351152.916931
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.658991152.912048
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.606152152.904205
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.606237152.903885
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.608557152.902313
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.555754152.888245
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.615015152.886765
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.563534152.882385
6209Redbank Plains, Goodna, St Francis (School)1-27.628109152.875244
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.621658152.857605
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.595892152.849915
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.593277152.848099
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.592133152.843231
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.619179152.812988
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.610062152.807541
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.582132152.778687
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.584108152.777405
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.585316152.776031
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.60078152.771088
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.600452152.768768
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.618828152.760529
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.616814152.760315
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.612705152.760284
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.616823152.760193
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.613806152.760117
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.615368152.759842
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.614996152.758133
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.588081152.75676
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.588617152.753555
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.592161152.746429
6218Immaculate Heart, Ipswich High (School)1-27.6273152.74321
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.670794152.689255
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.670399152.686447
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.590441152.356476
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.552164152.335312