SEQ Transport

test83860

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitudesort ascending
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.143396153.49437
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.14185153.492798
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.128651153.47757
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.029535153.430664
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.9935153.42804
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.007681153.42775
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.976137153.425613
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.977619153.425339
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.967216153.41391
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.965488153.412735
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.96348153.411285
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.941046153.408081
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.95747153.3759
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.799194153.282455
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.524057153.257446
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.717445153.204559
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.643557153.171478
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.445299153.17009
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.643242153.169342
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.642679153.165359
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.447315153.12735
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.52142153.112289
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.578465153.101776
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.53948153.099442
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.631737153.097855
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.631706153.097855
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.256222153.092102
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.256737153.090027
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.55386153.087936
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.647287153.087341
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.5541153.08696
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.592428153.084564
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.596989153.08371
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.559107153.083603
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.366055153.08342
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.366098153.083389
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.551794153.072311
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
301Hendra - City1-27.407974153.062424
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.324154153.059845
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.721889153.056213
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460672153.050156
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.564344153.049728
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.415211153.049652
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473318153.048904
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.474113153.047165
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.419584153.043518
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.419649153.043488
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
300Hamilton - City1-27.44446153.043091
300Hamilton - City1-27.448093153.042404
300Hamilton - City1-27.446404153.042374
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.549088153.040771
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.4624153.040115
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.497274153.039581
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.353815153.039169
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.387041153.038895
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.359146153.038208
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.31608153.03801
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.487139153.037506
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.486012153.03508
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.465691153.033569
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.611357153.033295
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.460299153.033279
370City - Chermside1-27.459415153.031784
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.462969153.031143
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.499773153.029083
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.45228153.029068
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.553951153.028198
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.509497153.028076
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.467855153.025696
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.385185153.025467
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.468609153.024902
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.470552153.024582
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.523294153.024231
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.468002153.023972
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.469688153.023514
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.481859153.022934
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472672153.022461
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.481012153.022202
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.481012153.022202
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.480721153.021835
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.465244153.019745
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.436153153.019241
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.488365153.018661
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.488434153.018509
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.465855153.018341
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.466381153.018341
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.595175153.01828
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.452194153.018234
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.475122153.016098
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.466129153.015442
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.427246153.014648
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.457458153.013535
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.383837153.012604
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.345463153.009781
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.44503153.007736
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461926153.006851
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.49748153.006775
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.468956153.00528
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461315153.004959
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488237153.00383
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.46047153.00296
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459135152.998154
454Riverhills West - City1-27.480293152.998123
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.353054152.991882
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.486761152.991531
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.281389152.980988
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.281586152.980835
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.520666152.976044
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.520697152.975922
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.618881152.961929
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.688669152.960754
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.52429152.950089
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.443228152.943283
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.438021152.934814
453Centenary - City1-27.545616152.932068
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.520361152.92276
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.603409152.822052
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.603434152.822006
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.607321152.667862