SEQ Transport

test40371

Current

Route #Route Namesort ascendingDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.653564152.764542
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.474838153.128128
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.474722153.124496
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.46755153.084381
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.467802153.085999
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.45735153.155624
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.46187153.147491
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.441452153.154449
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.440536153.156769
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.451271153.156937
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.453184153.159225
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.467949153.023544
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.473232153.019409
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.546551153.064255
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480631153.010162
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.477123153.011505
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466057153.044601
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463394153.049728
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460487153.033096
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48061153.007629
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.457506153.035355
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480522153.008331
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.410128153.046356
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.409803153.04425
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.388716153.042511
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.287216152.978775
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.287903152.980438
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.290386152.98114
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.501978153.1147
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.502077153.118622
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.428867153.043137
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.380194153.088135
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.430254153.041748
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.382236153.090134
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.456755153.034256
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.45512153.035873
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.454123153.036896
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.638712153.245667
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.628862153.301392
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.628088153.296844
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.627544153.29335
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.572134153.270233
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.549162153.264389
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.526581153.27861
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.52632153.27359
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.589476153.301468
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.509794153.169998
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.852837153.317581
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.465754153.025986
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.515467153.072891
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.526915153.089951
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.525444153.088776
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.475494153.015747
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.476242153.014359
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.467279153.026413
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.497166153.026947
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.495998153.025589
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.698982153.11882
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.720909153.052338
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.492313153.001877
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.451689153.04924
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.143396153.49437
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.14185153.492798
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.086027153.398026
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.085159153.394943
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.128565153.475662
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.133062153.482819
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.096907153.455231
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.036654153.431717
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital0-28.159544153.509445
767Tugun Heights to The Pines0-28.143351153.494537
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.713099153.203796
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.640974153.108536
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.71446153.203552
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.492397152.994965
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.491032152.994461
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.484522152.984894
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.476007152.992889
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.477207152.991287
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.466221153.013916
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.462917153.030594
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.600128152.780075
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.607193152.778778
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.489008153.12738
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.47295153.072601
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.491882153.127975
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.08292153.448029
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.085751153.390182
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.114212153.468491
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.109259153.405014
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.128054153.451324
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.118355153.471115
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.028671153.430023
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.954641153.408569
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.939053153.407303
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.028511153.429626
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.025669153.429001
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.09717153.455185
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448456152.968689
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.462263153.008423
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.414454152.952194
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448128152.999741
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.454643152.950363
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.453547152.950027
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.452965152.948303
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.444426152.936295
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.448185152.965668
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.448456152.968689
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.464472153.028976
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.466129153.015442
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.401165153.106171
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.3964153.072342
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.415752153.048859
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.415752153.048859
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.443348153.038666
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.452894153.041473
414Taringa-University of Queensland1-27.492933152.979141
415Taringa - City1-27.475246153.00322
415Taringa - City0-27.465899153.028183
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.467855153.025696
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.571331153.044968
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.602325153.056549
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.470652153.024994
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.59811153.049469
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.598499153.052246
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.609558153.059753
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.607956153.061783
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.314402152.98175
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes1-27.307739152.993698
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes0-27.305155152.956589
674Strathpine to Lawnton0-27.287296152.988693
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.351379152.964783
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.350592152.966354
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.337509152.96077
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.350945153.04393
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.350538153.041153
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.341946153.041534
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.400688153.023422
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.405323153.10199
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.396185153.07251
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.396011153.076172
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.65686153.173172
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.67795153.131546
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.691528153.13121
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.62483152.9151
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.682516152.898666
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.61021152.915924
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.46439153.02478
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.465597153.023331
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.148836153.499985
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.041729153.434311
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.044895153.435089
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.047178153.435654
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.967186153.414169
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.981787153.423294
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.068274153.441177
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.158606153.509277
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-28.032297153.404068
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.994444153.345337
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.976999153.411041
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.979813153.410843
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.972134153.415558
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.993374153.427841
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.084644153.448441
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.070019153.442902
15Southport to Arundel Crest1-27.962383153.397781
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.470745153.069656
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.327335153.081131
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.445417153.037781
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.49408153.218704
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree1-27.067846153.160065
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.375973153.026657
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.425383153.014435
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.912125153.399078
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.932993153.39975
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.235826153.092987
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.238852153.092438
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.21748153.062363
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.626871152.629868
747Robina to Southport1-28.023178153.411102
747Robina to Southport0-28.078215153.38295
747Robina to Southport0-27.996357153.414185
454Riverhills West - City0-27.556219152.932175
454Riverhills West - City0-27.474985153.003265
454Riverhills West - City1-27.555721152.927826
454Riverhills West - City1-27.47366153.018875
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.48525152.993088
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.111206153.400436
283Redland Bay to Logan Hyperdome0-27.643305153.306931
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.616636153.306992
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.47003153.026382
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.609272153.293625
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.524033153.23053
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.524038153.252701
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.229498153.092438
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.230934153.11499
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.249987152.99588
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.318533153.005981
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.307617152.993256
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.237978153.017288
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.223558153.114639
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.225489153.114029
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.095131152.949295
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.168442152.981293
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.225901153.084045
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.217299153.064072
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.133471152.962631
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.605995152.866425
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.660114152.881805
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.662209152.88237
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.610916152.88446
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.609125152.882019
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.469191153.030304
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.473005153.025452
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.466965153.030136
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.466564153.011093
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.466362153.017761
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.499166153.035706
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.503588152.998901
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.504585153.000397
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.472073153.006439
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.468033153.018372
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.497799153.011169
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.49765153.006607
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.592339153.283768
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.590481153.282867
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.560873153.196838
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.415596153.056061
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.426952153.115662
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.278957153.01619
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.224796153.112503
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.240831153.112961
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.230057153.116226
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus1-27.598364153.041855
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.023178153.411102
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.969963153.376144
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-28.015125153.411301
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.963366153.385239
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.921926153.338531
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.970675153.393875
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.921734153.33519
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.464472153.028976
516One Mile to Ipswich0-27.635178152.740616
516One Mile to Ipswich0-27.635912152.742584
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.45035153.052246
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.483213152.996811
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
307Northgate East - Toombul0-27.401484153.070496
307Northgate East - Toombul0-27.402607153.070313
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)0-27.237452153.013306
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)1-27.202606153.007202
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.247999152.994888
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.252157153.014267
689North Lakes (Anti-ClockWise Loop)0-27.237778153.020508
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.398876153.006454
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.481359152.953568
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.477022152.952225
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.642004153.0728
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.51165153.088623
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.541595153.096786
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.654966153.093216
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.652159153.092621
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.498096153.02449
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.492811153.074814
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.498501153.049469
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-27.994509153.350418
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.032091153.391251
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.007681153.42775
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-28.000305153.327637
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.995543153.399948
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.999899153.382111
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.176931152.934662
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.62571152.958084
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.629124152.959808
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.67119153.108856
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.664213153.105377
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.664602152.969513
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.662487153.035721
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.663153153.043686
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.807972152.966385
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.621473152.952789
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.072075153.357468
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.078215153.38295
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.024099153.431137
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.973333153.427795
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.993374153.427841
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.015802153.4319
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035557153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.04768153.416138
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.542889153.087402
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.546387153.091949
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.528776153.057159
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.527061153.056107
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.487326153.037552
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.526781153.055511
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.489532153.036667
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.534418153.080811
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.53546153.079147
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.509733153.047134
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.471323153.024719
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.475304152.976654
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.110003152.952698
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.110003152.952698
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.095131152.949295
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.122549152.972641
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.484413153.028397
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.538031153.014313
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.530376152.911697
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.564224152.86972
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.514614152.930099
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
361Mitchelton - City1-27.418159152.984528
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.409462153.009979
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.431805153.005203
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.465937153.01918
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.465899153.028183
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.422359152.990005
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.458866153.015106
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.429653153.005127
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.407053152.992813
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411583152.976563
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.410999153.021347
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.413788153.05864
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.41559153.037308
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415047153.081207
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre1-28.052456153.354538
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.670454153.055801
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.718475153.061798
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.674294153.101425
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.682558153.065155
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.683702153.070297
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.683031153.073349
613Maroochydore to Twin Waters1-26.658575153.070145
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.642063153.062027
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.415752153.048859
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.532721153.082016
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.62571152.958084
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.625797152.960358
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.534674153.102371
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.512732153.053268
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.521154153.083725
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.548214153.109116
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
417Long Pocket - City0-27.511808152.994949
417Long Pocket - City0-27.509666152.994919
558Logan Central Loop0-27.648838153.106674
763Lakewoods to The Pines1-28.132107153.443085
763Lakewoods to The Pines1-28.130604153.447296
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.637051153.135651
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.652275153.09845
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.514082152.93103
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.512737152.931198
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.512468152.932648
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.517183152.94606
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.660978153.097305
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.702919153.095886
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.662298153.092804
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.614824152.753693
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.615196152.770432
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.597593152.88887
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.445436153.037491
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.552256152.973663
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.609303152.789459
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.311285152.989426
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.510403153.005005
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.484413153.028397
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.508648153.003174
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.564228153.081757
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.480112152.998062
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.480293152.998123
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.578465153.101776
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.599291152.974747
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.5979152.976883
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.565369152.970856
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.563705152.970444
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.591002152.981644
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.592192152.981232
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.605494152.967987
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.560244153.079727
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.606539152.966019
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.600285152.94989
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.606033152.97142
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.571901153.014297
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.532192153.024124
565Hyperdome to Windaroo1-27.723156153.209122
574Hyperdome to Springwood1-27.63303153.155396
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.714949153.203568
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.474026153.011383
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.491076153.019455
301Hendra - City0-27.422585153.068741
301Hendra - City0-27.422537153.070145
301Hendra - City0-27.420824153.070465
301Hendra - City1-27.43091153.072723
301Hendra - City0-27.463234153.027985
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.552164152.335312
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.86228153.292526
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.859447153.295837
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.856983153.297424
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.872383153.304611
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.870195153.306
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.872393153.304703
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.899189153.327026
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.963366153.385239
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.945156153.386063
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.943647153.386353
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.000164153.426758
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-28.01009153.428558
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.927265153.362503
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.923161153.354294
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.9807153.424744
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.981787153.423294
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.975483153.427475
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.595373152.948563
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.9935153.42804
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.972261153.415359
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.048197153.435593
300Hamilton - City1-27.473232153.019409
300Hamilton - City0-27.440001153.04985
300Hamilton - City1-27.438488153.064377
300Hamilton - City0-27.467224153.026703
300Hamilton - City1-27.436445153.064713
556Griffith University to Loganlea1-27.664331153.146103
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.579222153.061951
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.578882153.059494
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.576008153.040939
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.056252153.437897
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.960646153.411179
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.962383153.397781
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.035557153.426544
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights0-27.691084153.017349
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights0-27.693403153.019089
598Great Circle Line1-27.484138152.983261
599Great Circle Line0-27.464796153.102264
599Great Circle Line0-27.391592153.056305
599Great Circle Line0-27.387596152.984634
598Great Circle Line1-27.434196153.083725
598Great Circle Line1-27.536243152.999985
599Great Circle Line0-27.440252152.989929
599Great Circle Line0-27.554094153.040512
598Great Circle Line1-27.495543153.10759
599Great Circle Line0-27.538792153.080994
598Great Circle Line1-27.561234153.068512
598Great Circle Line1-27.407663152.990402
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.441233153.031281
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.445555152.992798
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.445984152.990067
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.468094153.018738
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.416399153.015808
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.925825153.338669
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.469688153.023514
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.516621153.0298
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.563929153.04364
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.564323153.086197
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.553295153.023911
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.553535153.025482
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.468006153.025681
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.529945153.072266
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.533438153.074783
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.473232153.019409
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.609743153.125168
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.610411153.124802
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.611683153.125641
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.640974153.108536
169Garden City - UQ1-27.497982153.02478
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
169Garden City - UQ0-27.510794153.04007
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.559006153.080551
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.517847153.04483
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.522839153.046753
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.563929153.04364
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.503531153.046982
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.551929153.090927
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.559156153.084702
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.553833153.090561
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.459415153.031784
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.497551153.042114
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.510794153.04007
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.52874153.05751
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.473232153.019409
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.460487153.033096
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.564323153.086197
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.416048153.104675
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.539259153.093094
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.527285153.095657
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.454828153.098969
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.616695152.940216
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620329152.956039
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.511005153.031937
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.591002152.981644
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.610929152.971619
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.592192152.981232
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.517185152.937424
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.505068152.96077
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.468033153.018372
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.468609153.024902
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.481821153.023026
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.401525152.935852
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.423199153.000809
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.604942153.091629
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.393091152.947754
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.391693152.948059
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.399742152.975937
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.398314152.974289
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.495829153.02562
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.466917153.0271
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.459743153.036728
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.468779153.041702
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.502502153.02594
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473085153.044525
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.500952153.02626
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473232153.019409
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.52874153.05751
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.497023153.039185
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.473232153.019409
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.47366153.018875
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.564043153.081314
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.564228153.081757
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.197702152.991455
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.196726153.021515
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.179861153.020279
766Currumbin Waters to The Pines1-28.136251153.459091
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.906416153.312592
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.914217153.31842
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.93367153.388
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.952484153.399261
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.898903153.378586
737Community Bus to Southport1-27.985676153.409378
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.204765153.09816
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.202011153.099075
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.287539153.062561
255Cleveland to Wellington Point1-27.507872153.230698
259Cleveland to Ormiston1-27.525898153.268097
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.49654153.040558
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.469938153.188385
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.415493153.049652
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-28.004253153.308929
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.493931153.030197
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.470221153.022629
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.497982153.02478
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
370City - Chermside1-27.462969153.031143
370City - Chermside1-27.427301153.032242
370City - Chermside0-27.407417153.032654
370City - Chermside0-27.45228153.029068
370City - Chermside1-27.390392153.031281
370City - Chermside0-27.466093153.028152
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.429985153.015381
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.397018152.998306
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.394945152.998703
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.427246153.014648
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.429754153.014175
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.400183153.026596
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.399078153.025497
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.39764153.025085
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.466488153.026001
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.367317153.040573
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.367664153.042908
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.401091153.05571
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.4025153.055435
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.407978153.06015
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.461433153.032166
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.465937153.01918
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.446651153.029175
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.473232153.019409
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.419865153.034424
308Chermside1-27.398911153.058929
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.504261153.002533
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.504845153.001053
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.500263152.966949
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.500149152.978882
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.498434152.979523
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.503859153.004181
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.493937152.943954
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.494278152.947296
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.500483152.995651
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.544914152.948257
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.563742152.957458
453Centenary - City0-27.492596152.977631
453Centenary - City1-27.492933152.979141
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.347599153.023117
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.381151153.022369
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.355534153.013382
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.419909153.034256
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.488892153.092819
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.488647153.09111
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.460487153.033096
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.488283153.088501
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.473232153.019409
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.510489153.103683
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.496609153.050583
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.504169153.113968
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.495768153.089279
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.506636153.107452
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.468533153.023956
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.47366153.018875
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.492134153.065323
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.484505153.028214
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.45723153.035019
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.492161153.063751
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.459415153.031784
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.481012153.022202
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.498304153.104706
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492134153.065323
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.503382153.10257
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492533153.063339
203Carina - City0-27.497194153.03627
203Carina - City1-27.497084153.036392
240Capalaba to Wynnum1-27.491724153.158066
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.521076153.198578
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.506887153.2202
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.506468153.217346
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.546738153.064682
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.531139153.157623
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.521086153.1978
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.520855153.195511
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park0-27.539621153.189758
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487669153.042847
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.484413153.028397
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.712212153.105148
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.713299153.099792
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.760401153.124588
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.800861153.141266
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.661034153.083237
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.718901153.129532
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.799797153.132065
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.775581153.132492
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.687338153.088242
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.783358153.13855
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.689192153.086349
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.734583153.129288
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.693117153.115204
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.655624153.092438
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.655703153.095047
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.655571153.095093
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.684374153.117401
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.598833153.080231
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.59853153.077042
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.51108153.04039
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.559055153.066315
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.582544153.062225
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.598715153.058487
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.498096153.02449
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-27.011215152.945374
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.62571152.958084
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.137302153.050629
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.134007153.051941
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.407719153.05899
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.503101152.975937
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.230425152.975739
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.594982152.850555
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.161982152.961548
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.906416153.312592
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.007681153.42775
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.09366153.443451
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.055462153.419189
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.090216153.447906
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.047007153.415054
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.616318152.788513
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.62488152.77858
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.57634153.087494
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.579573153.086945
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.596731153.083618
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.615969153.061096
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632736153.057388
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.664234153.151398
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.664511153.146072
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.692142153.065521
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.687927153.040558
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.664511153.146072
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.684877152.906128
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.66667153.035797
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.679949153.116653
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.681892153.11348
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.601748153.110046
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.603815153.10997
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.68215153.107483
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.682365153.110641
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.661423153.042084
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.664251153.038147
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.619123153.050354
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.624277153.048141
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.459415153.031784
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.404291152.988617
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.405512152.990326
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.406496152.990921
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.074444153.436783
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.075743153.434372
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.070827153.42717
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-27.994186153.340439
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.032091153.391251
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.255722153.096893
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.454731153.032974
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.565968152.952515
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.456078153.033676
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.959936152.959
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.578718153.10202
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.51108153.04039
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470659153.025497
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.510794153.04007
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.76597152.963272
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.465479153.019638
311Brighton - Sandgate Community bus 10-27.320389153.070038
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.408611153.059494
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.320389153.070038
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.321527153.068817
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.460737153.014465
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.362709153.008575
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.352398152.991745
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.065567153.159485
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.062727153.090439
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.607428152.758987
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.598804152.748672
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.594994152.760452
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.594271152.759705
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.616823152.760193
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.660498152.739014
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.659597152.740768
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.633541152.755966
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.588633152.735458
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.323259153.026779
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.324572153.026535
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.321545153.0271
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.318954153.039383
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.335983153.044556
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.350948153.03981
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.353794153.039322
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.451754153.018158
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.319637153.04306
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.449862153.024918
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.343733153.058807
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.467274153.024963
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.345436153.047058
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.067905153.170898
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.715492153.182343
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.684561153.191025
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.786083153.080994
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.795368153.115158
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.47513153.018433
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.517744153.016953
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.657389153.117996
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.435417153.029037
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.404509152.968918
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.426825153.032959
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461407152.970718
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.454554153.029877
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458323152.995071
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.418423153.02626
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.416988153.026489
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.462282153.00769
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.468094153.018738
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461786153.00592
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461433153.032166
641Banksia Beach to Woorim1-27.067846153.160065
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.467855153.025696
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.468006153.025681
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.449896153.066803
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.450365153.069763
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.452196153.072021
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.481976153.046326
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.484499153.040222
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.480204153.046661
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.417578152.999908
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.411972153.007309
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
346Aspley - City1-27.463913153.031372
346Aspley - City0-27.358885153.017044
346Aspley - City1-27.462969153.031143
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city1-27.4592153.01358
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city1-27.457872153.011642
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.480721153.021835
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.468113153.023727
377Ashgrove - City0-27.466221153.013916
378Ashgrove - City1-27.466684153.028183
372Ashgrove - City1-27.434322152.985809
378Ashgrove - City0-27.451645152.984116
372Ashgrove - City1-27.435217152.983734
686Ann Street to Petrie Station1-27.25407152.971024
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.611244153.033157
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.56422153.065323
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638365153.043655
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.628855153.02916
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-28.072002153.378265
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.717445153.204559
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.415775153.049652
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.563744153.022781
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.505993153.034744
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.507872153.034134