SEQ Transport

test74002

Current

Route #Route Namesort ascendingDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.474678153.121124
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.593975152.991486
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.486675153.00444
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463856153.041977
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463329153.049988
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.459064153.032013
272Victo ria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.529682153.266785
274Victo ria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.584137153.310272
270Victo ria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.586454153.30661
270Victo ria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.508709153.156754
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.4028153.108582
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.47513153.018433
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.700684153.124939
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.158606153.509277
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.156637153.50705
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.154398153.504822
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.088442153.451767
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.689714153.178589
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.690834153.178864
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.470669153.021744
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.470753153.096542
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.469612153.097809
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.469931153.099976
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.084806153.411148
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.066957153.44046
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.88732153.395203
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.936377153.403625
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.128565153.475662
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.06514153.438934
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.449043152.966095
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448847152.977341
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.452532152.980087
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.465899153.028183
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.435909152.941772
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.445044152.952515
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.444998152.949966
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.523294153.024231
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.522266153.025162
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.486012153.03508
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.550655153.064697
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.58655153.057236
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.590124153.05658
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.620935153.127151
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.643814153.173676
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.645166153.176178
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.01009153.428558
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.004076153.426819
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.084644153.448441
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.168833153.539795
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.168385153.537033
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.156744153.507339
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.158981153.509949
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.096907153.455231
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-28.000286153.32782
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-28.003412153.329117
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-28.004747153.333359
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.000164153.426758
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.110332153.466324
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.107634153.465027
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.052977153.437103
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.056252153.437897
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.965561153.41301
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.407822153.059158
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.43268153.019897
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.520697152.975922
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.577225153.279663
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.509071153.156555
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.574591153.278427
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.488829153.035843
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.497799153.011169
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.559132153.163086
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.609272153.293625
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.96855153.412476
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.391396153.079208
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.39003153.082245
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.403135153.104126
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.401548153.102448
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.542408153.097183
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.405861153.106537
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.631386152.947357
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.070421153.387817
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.9881153.428268
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.987833153.42778
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.013826153.431229
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035557153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.068705153.410019
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.07938153.366608
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.529945153.072266
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.520361152.92276
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562578152.886551
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.505068152.96077
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.555649152.888092
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.418676152.98378
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.66461153.058502
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.613749153.036133
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.684538153.117432
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.687166153.115845
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.671848153.109985
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.54402153.098221
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.518311153.067673
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.50856153.052002
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.546196153.109451
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.545433153.104156
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.497417152.974396
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.506535152.959229
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.497627152.972702
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.505068152.96077
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.801079153.141068
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.783314153.136871
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.16202152.957245
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.358784153.036728
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.465231153.019699
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.589165152.924332
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.546738153.064682
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.623768152.969879
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.465691153.033569
301Hendra - City0-27.428822153.075516
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.996307153.427689
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.028511153.429626
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.025669153.429001
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.935366153.39386
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.628778152.97403
300Hamilton - City1-27.423489153.062622
300Hamilton - City1-27.422207153.063431
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.453791153.029526
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.459415153.031784
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.558228153.051254
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.563568153.080948
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.491991153.040726
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.53237153.074249
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.49378153.041199
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.517847153.04483
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.563772153.043365
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.464874153.029724
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.45714153.033875
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.590948152.977844
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.587635152.980957
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.517805153.029785
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.58869152.980957
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625095152.957199
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.516621153.0298
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.592525152.976135
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.540634152.968979
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.57655153.046616
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.4091152.956741
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465887153.026031
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.462969153.031143
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460545153.037537
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.485228153.019547
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.474113153.047165
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.491076153.019455
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.24061153.107437
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.49408153.218704
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.470921153.06955
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.481873153.028305
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.474787153.042191
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.471224153.034027
370City - Chermside1-27.396984153.031006
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.459122153.01506
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.458866153.015106
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.500149152.978882
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.498434152.979523
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.501886152.95871
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
450Centenary (combined) to City1-27.517792152.954956
450Centenary (combined) to City0-27.541527152.940231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.376596153.023468
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.347696153.022797
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.385185153.025467
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.35141153.004349
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.47366153.018875
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.524319153.115387
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.522997153.111862
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.520855153.112289
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.484413153.028397
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.497023153.039185
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.490383153.039734
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.504274153.093109
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.480721153.021835
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.720787153.12973
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.708481153.12999
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.375729153.05629
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.602287152.919189
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.468973153.005234
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.162058152.957245
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.566246153.085434
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.596989153.08371
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.470552153.024582
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.401188152.949203
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.400221152.946442
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.546551153.064255
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.578718153.10202
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.497274153.039581
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.473232153.019409
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.531054152.97966
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.465231153.019699
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.489508153.055069
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.327919153.03833
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.452194153.018234
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.351866153.03949
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.318954153.039383
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.376455153.046585
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.344299153.054016
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.419699153.04364
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465754153.025986
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.567255153.035675
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.70966153.187469
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.46876153.024719
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.465717153.028427
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.444105153.007553
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.37985153.013489
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.371189153.014969
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.438871153.007065
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459135152.998154
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.484413153.028397
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.611357153.033295
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.624334153.027344
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
359Albany Village - City1-27.352238152.954376
359Albany Village - City0-27.421076152.991257
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.925549153.339417
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.481821153.023026
Airport line to Brisbane City0-27.402905153.108688