SEQ Transport

test75337

Current

Route #Route Namesort ascendingDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.444298153.157318
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.596249152.971085
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480806153.007187
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480522153.008331
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460487153.033096
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48251153.003815
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.480598153.012192
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.426832153.050537
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.428095153.048401
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.428148153.04686
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-28.072033153.377884
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.5672153.03566
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.415493153.049652
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.167234153.535568
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.059618153.437927
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.468796153.03096
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.051102153.436295
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.048197153.435593
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.958382153.410751
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.44562152.930496
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.444977152.934494
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.445555152.992798
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.445984152.990067
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.468094153.018738
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.168707153.539886
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.099457153.459106
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.9881153.428268
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.000164153.426758
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.110332153.466324
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.107634153.465027
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.168257153.537201
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.028511153.429626
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.025669153.429001
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.16684153.513519
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.019264153.429352
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.465605153.019638
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.374382153.077515
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.344107153.024979
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.456015153.033569
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.552242152.973679
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.469254153.009872
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.48694152.993057
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.493954152.997589
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.942556153.362946
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.477293153.043259
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.443417153.063751
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.620903153.073807
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.619322153.077377
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.584206153.09314
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.588531153.094086
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.007084153.428162
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035652153.420135
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.688669152.960754
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.081059153.35318
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.985722153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.010599153.428772
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.066181153.40271
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.514614152.930099
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.570473152.874191
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562424152.886887
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.563673152.882385
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.473642153.018921
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.434465153.006088
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.625797152.960358
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.774216153.038406
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.563677153.080856
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.521154153.083725
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.531427153.093567
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.626839152.629929
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.23041152.975723
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.400778153.061905
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.599514152.872116
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.493172152.98143
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.615538152.965118
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.517805153.029785
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.594038152.990982
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.964865153.400742
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.964485153.398239
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.958382153.410751
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.960754153.411392
300Hamilton - City0-27.464874153.029724
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.462969153.031143
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.559006153.080551
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.553677153.054016
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.554995153.041
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.522839153.046753
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.526632153.046021
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.470545153.024261
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.486452153.048935
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.596737152.974808
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.619841152.957306
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.619881152.959229
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.594664152.975616
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.50782152.938934
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.670811153.138107
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.544529153.013977
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.507813153.025009
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.470146153.04332
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.46677153.041107
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.508266153.025299
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.507591153.024216
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.47366153.018875
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473232153.019409
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.505575153.025421
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.468515153.044907
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.484413153.028397
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.497023153.039185
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.465347153.019714
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.51457153.255768
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.447447153.127411
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.471224153.034027
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472456153.039047
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.481873153.028305
370City - Chermside0-27.433018153.032043
370City - Chermside0-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.419865153.034424
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.503527152.93959
450Centenary (combined) to City1-27.55662152.914383
450Centenary (combined) to City0-27.480112152.998062
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.355534153.013382
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.362373153.016937
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.415215153.035431
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.496609153.050583
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.506018153.111298
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.491798153.065979
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.492811153.074814
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.503672153.103134
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.693117153.115204
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.747135153.128448
Caboolture line to Rosewood line0-27.110209152.952606
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.610006152.774963
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.552347152.973846
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.320824153.011383
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.456078153.033676
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.596731153.083618
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.612175153.06192
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.615961153.061249
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.581747153.062057
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.546738153.064682
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.497023153.039185
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.493305152.981506
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.082705152.953644
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.445206153.170227
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.481821153.023026
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.420368152.991211
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.415768152.991943
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.406496152.990921
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.327343153.03418
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.364302153.037354
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.383362153.029968
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.451754153.018158
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.437666153.007263
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.456104153.033646
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.404509152.968918
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.47513153.018433
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.592472153.068573
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.413916153.016373
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.462969153.031143
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.468699153.024139
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.411972153.007309
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.410612153.007401
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.484505153.028214
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.465937153.01918
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459242152.998077
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.444267152.991516
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.470675153.02475
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638508153.034439
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Airport line to Brisbane City0-27.465887153.026031