SEQ Transport

test81839

Current

Route #Route Namesort ascendingDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.476379153.0672
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.484068153.006729
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.479406153.012283
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.421894153.051712
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.586733153.2798
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.528975153.196274
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.53101153.197983
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.67083153.138168
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.563143153.085754
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.468002153.023972
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.671099153.179077
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.478416152.983429
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.453817153.038422
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.480034152.982681
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.48278153.130966
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.482832153.12854
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.09717153.455185
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.028671153.430023
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448456152.968689
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.449043152.966095
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.466093153.028152
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.442043152.938736
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.443445152.939941
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.445747152.991562
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.445423152.994232
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.543732153.023178
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.544163153.02597
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.544632153.029022
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.624363153.027512
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.63377153.13916
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.634415153.143829
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.028511153.429626
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.025669153.429001
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.156637153.50705
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.154398153.504822
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.104813153.463837
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.108047153.465485
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.972134153.415558
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.063114153.437515
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.338579153.060638
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.49432153.242004
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.464653153.10556
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.385086153.025665
454Riverhills West - City1-27.560728152.916397
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.476149152.99704
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.609343153.297928
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.236444153.099716
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.473942153.035461
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.504038152.999146
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.502281152.996902
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.492397152.994965
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.493803152.997574
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.621916153.303787
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.6243153.30304
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.96529153.394562
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.492313153.001877
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.397316153.045105
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.542408153.097183
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-27.994509153.350418
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.022896153.383636
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.96884153.427292
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.078215153.38295
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.972864153.42775
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.546387153.091949
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.507521152.950012
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507095152.948914
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.564224152.86972
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.774216153.038406
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.559107153.083603
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.526915153.089951
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.531195153.093552
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.604322152.70903
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.609303152.789459
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.311285152.989426
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.53907152.97995
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.445436153.037491
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.595551152.947418
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
364Herston - City0-27.444782153.020477
364Herston - City0-27.444925153.022583
364Herston - City0-27.445724153.02301
301Hendra - City0-27.446972153.038025
301Hendra - City1-27.473232153.019409
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.923161153.354294
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.927265153.362503
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.459511153.033966
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.460403153.03299
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.465717153.028427
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.558712153.080734
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.473232153.019409
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.578718153.10202
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.554995153.041
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.553677153.054016
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.506006153.040344
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.552732153.07782
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.481012153.022202
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.539259153.093094
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.605892152.971527
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.604942153.091629
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.493704153.030838
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.423199153.000809
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.4673153.046432
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.467279153.026413
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.463593153.041428
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.479443153.014328
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.498791153.027695
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.481119153.015472
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468649153.044586
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.497023153.039185
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.23843153.088242
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.49654153.040558
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.457262153.180237
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.419909153.034256
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.473232153.019409
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
453Centenary - City0-27.500103152.966675
453Centenary - City1-27.47366153.018875
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.362486153.017319
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.419865153.034424
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.355654153.013336
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.486937153.055054
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.483727153.058334
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.50285153.102692
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.486078153.034653
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.5093153.114639
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.468533153.023956
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.494888153.058823
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.47366153.018875
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.491238153.070526
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.469364153.023743
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.491446153.068008
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.684374153.117401
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.760401153.124588
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.407719153.05899
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.503101152.975937
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.26828152.981842
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.594982152.850555
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.615961153.061249
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.588581153.085144
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.57634153.087494
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.664251153.038147
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.579573153.086945
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.612175153.06192
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.382887153.07254
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.465633153.025894
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.565968152.952515
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.899296152.956268
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.481012153.022202
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.45783153.011841
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.460737153.014465
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.359747153.002625
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.346981152.968292
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.317228153.02774
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.374592153.035019
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.525269153.013931
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.436268153.01915
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.657389153.117996
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.434761153.031525
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.43091153.031769
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458414152.985291
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459221152.984451
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.455322153.063629
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.452295153.062698
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.423908153.000397
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.008759
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.47366153.018875
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.480721153.021835
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638508153.034439
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.581747153.062057
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.605886153.04277
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.624334153.027344
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-28.072002153.378265