SEQ Transport

test41460

Current

Route #Route Namesort ascendingDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.61351152.760208
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.616823152.760193
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.479267153.047104
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.479578153.045151
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.47934153.043655
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.466541153.173111
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.465042153.173386
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.463144153.173737
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.462263153.160675
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.457644153.180649
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.45879153.18454
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.472897153.1129
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.47167153.07634
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.493931153.030197
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.47366153.018875
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.465855153.018341
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress1-27.470373153.025421
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.593975152.991486
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482845153.006821
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.4666153.0466
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.480778153.010284
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.465319153.048035
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460487153.033096
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.419161153.047516
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.458408153.029373
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.416475153.047974
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.385687153.031326
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.485556153.148102
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.459064153.032013
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.412724153.058838
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.464874153.029724
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.401497153.059753
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.614164153.301956
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.652332153.238129
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.524523153.265594
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.529701153.26178
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.586378153.279968
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.575945153.299026
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.549974153.228149
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.56106153.234055
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.415493153.049652
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.481859153.022934
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.717527153.204453
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.99432153.350052
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.55131153.088943
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.552961153.088638
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.487997153.05484
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.494158153.023041
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.475122153.016098
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.693396153.105728
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.12315153.461075
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.167208153.532974
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.166002153.520096
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.077999153.445908
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.075853153.445114
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.074202153.444489
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.166763153.524277
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.059618153.437927
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.160196153.511337
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.154305153.4897
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.155519153.492828
767Tugun Heights to The Pines1-28.131916153.488602
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.651793153.1353
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.65316153.139694
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.655312153.17038
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.489899152.993713
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.465443153.027344
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.479607152.982605
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.478865152.983887
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.482397152.982224
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.482504152.981491
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.467834153.019073
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.453817153.038422
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.602337152.773392
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.594275152.772507
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.59177152.770447
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.589848152.770615
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.480721153.021835
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.468796153.03096
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.087362153.40744
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.085369153.409851
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.084352153.414902
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.09366153.443451
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.097818153.441376
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.075815153.445435
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.078899153.446564
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.996307153.427689
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.895658153.399323
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.926792153.406006
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.981787153.423294
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.042316153.434128
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.039772153.433502
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.134151153.469116
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.458126152.986374
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.45364152.981247
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.443291152.944763
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.444036152.946869
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.442518152.944016
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448418152.957748
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.465899153.028183
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.445957152.997009
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.442194152.938721
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.444433152.936661
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.445044152.952515
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.466288153.01799
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.444998152.949966
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.388086153.086838
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.401548153.102448
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.382238153.036362
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.449131153.042679
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.443455153.04129
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.500977152.971695
415Taringa - City1-27.492823152.977173
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.554995153.041
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.481012153.022202
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.578293153.015152
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.517805153.029785
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.564344153.049728
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.56736153.049179
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559921153.0504
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.590612153.092392
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City1-27.563406153.080688
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes1-27.299789152.96199
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.294228152.970566
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.295782152.968842
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes0-27.294779152.963928
674Strathpine to Lawnton0-27.303389152.988998
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.362408153.00856
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.326136152.966644
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.306492153.019119
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.384451153.045135
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.386515153.044754
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.411724153.101013
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.392309153.027634
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.397316153.045105
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.634415153.143829
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.634005153.139297
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.633476153.135727
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.600569153.126846
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.598581153.127197
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.652853153.110687
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.634348153.118805
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.67432153.110825
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.67589153.112701
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.673096153.08197
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.658867152.918961
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.658991152.912048
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.464584153.021072
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.467777153.027542
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.102299153.462387
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.104813153.463837
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.108047153.465485
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.007084153.428162
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.010599153.428772
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.984205153.367249
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.983633153.344009
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.984743153.340881
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.023521153.425583
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.992455153.377472
Southport to Molendinar1-27.983601153.396133
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.125357153.47525
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.124571153.474823
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.025459153.429306
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.028511153.429626
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.025669153.429001
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.946732153.354141
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.950762153.352768
582Slacks Creek Park 'n' Ride to Springwood (Trial)0-27.645529153.145569
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.445206153.170227
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.400942153.06221
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.493704153.030838
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree0-27.064751153.157791
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.321974153.069244
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.350765153.043701
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.458208153.031448
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.320576153.069397
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.322063153.068573
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.96339153.411469
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.878473153.365372
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.307409153.063812
747Robina to Southport1-28.066181153.40271
747Robina to Southport0-28.064348153.405594
454Riverhills West - City0-27.561378152.905304
454Riverhills West - City1-27.492933152.979141
454Riverhills West - City0-27.559952152.910477
454Riverhills West - City0-27.50115152.971771
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.531071152.979492
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.087284153.37796
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.098042153.398422
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.099787153.40033
283Redland Bay to Logan Hyperdome1-27.660841153.173843
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.56389153.270401
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.511934153.175095
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.514797153.180969
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.517191153.183777
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.556849153.266495
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.249472153.08548
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.361746153.017319
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.268263152.98172
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.206245153.109756
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.269178152.979492
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.209578153.109116
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.21624153.047073
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.217299153.064072
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.198902153.103867
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.268263152.98172
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.357899153.016769
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.358885153.017044
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.225489153.114029
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.227438153.11409
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.193827153.029327
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.103148152.948792
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.104736152.947937
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.103148152.948792
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.193827153.029327
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.619722152.851318
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.609144152.882095
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.465168153.029861
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.474525153.026932
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.461897152.977524
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.459511153.033966
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.471125153.007919
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.498274152.993637
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.497757152.991211
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.497974153.011139
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.468033153.018372
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.49748153.006775
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.594358153.284866
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.561197153.196625
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs0-27.252541153.001785
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.258183153.101273
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.226269153.088577
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.239496153.09993
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.253265153.097473
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.256308153.097351
762Palm Beach to The Pines0-28.122753153.468185
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.05294153.404968
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.074615153.38829
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre0-28.041355153.374527
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.035748153.425919
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.996191153.390747
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.995283153.392929
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.933794153.388062
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.99505153.378952
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.532715152.949326
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.535238152.949173
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.962193153.365417
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.464472153.028976
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.492313153.001877
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.240471153.002777
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.239294152.999252
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.261486153.024414
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights1-27.253931153.015305
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.398632153.005234
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.428095152.911774
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.391972153.040375
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.399029153.092651
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.435171153.105667
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.436472153.105103
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.434557153.105698
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.606848153.098282
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.615089153.100052
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.615824153.096085
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.616341153.093323
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.494703153.058563
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.494888153.058823
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035652153.420135
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.031702153.427841
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-28.003098153.374786
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.997711153.417282
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.202717152.960068
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.688061153.021484
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.687557153.049026
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.690529153.046005
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.629124152.959808
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.65731153.087097
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.692114153.114944
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.656303153.057617
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.625767152.952713
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.62571152.958084
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.899296152.956268
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.62571152.958084
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.018375153.431488
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.9935153.42804
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.972864153.42775
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.961853153.426682
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.96884153.427292
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.000164153.426758
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.019993153.431107
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.066181153.40271
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.066362153.402176
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.563364153.080399
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.523134153.054382
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.530439153.048141
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.506769153.034286
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.504887153.034241
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.473986153.028351
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.474138153.02533
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.473232153.019409
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.474138153.02533
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.473986153.028351
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.468397153.024994
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.464277153.027878
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.106573152.917603
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.090382152.925156
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.072578152.927933
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.102926152.948792
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.530081153.03157
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.511005153.031937
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.509405153.032516
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.543974152.889893
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.471695153.01741
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.509462152.943253
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.564611152.875656
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
361Mitchelton - City0-27.411865152.970978
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.388109153.034073
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.418676152.98378
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.46785153.022903
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.453772153.011612
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.437666153.007263
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.409765152.978119
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.410021152.978592
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.412327153.030319
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.408436153.059921
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.412127153.029892
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411472153.073532
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408886152.985367
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre0-28.061346153.355362
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.679266153.05603
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.659027153.097458
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.51165153.088623
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.485346153.063812
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.654736153.090195
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.621473152.952789
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.618994153.037674
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.808134152.966156
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.531427153.093567
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.554924153.09758
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.531195153.093552
417Long Pocket - City0-27.474985153.003265
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.61351152.760208
669Lawton station to Strathpine Shopping Centre0-27.28237152.980927
669Lawton station to Strathpine Shopping Centre0-27.279959152.978485
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.637131153.105194
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.62303153.105255
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.505068152.96077
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.468609153.024902
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.500874152.991302
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.701164153.098511
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.672953153.093781
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.808134152.966156
321Kalinga - City0-27.414303153.050705
321Kalinga - City1-27.42528153.037598
321Kalinga - City0-27.412868153.050949
321Kalinga - City0-27.410965153.05127
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.592371152.845642
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.592133152.843231
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.602312152.919189
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.468956153.00528
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.202387152.959946
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.375832153.056091
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.50717153.005905
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.508835153.00618
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.496767153.034195
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.564043153.081314
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.497274153.039581
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.472073153.006439
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.48979152.98732
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.599291152.974747
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.552517152.973816
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.588665153.021255
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.567623153.038788
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.588003153.019531
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.546965152.941879
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.623768152.969879
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.619596152.972092
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.593975152.991486
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.752605153.188477
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.749815153.190277
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.660461153.173615
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.671951153.145386
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.671467153.141693
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.70627153.172211
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.483559153.01149
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.481997153.011795
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.482155153.01947
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.481005153.01268
301Hendra - City0-27.443348153.038666
301Hendra - City1-27.455114153.03241
301Hendra - City1-27.453991153.033508
301Hendra - City1-27.452415153.035065
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.631544152.394592
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.632288152.39978
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.815348153.290192
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.852879153.317566
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.903341153.326569
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.907433153.325806
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.852879153.317566
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.980606153.422821
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.932547153.382248
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.968637153.409531
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.965937153.408112
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.035557153.426544
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.936377153.403625
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.954641153.408569
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.940678153.311417
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.623756152.970139
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station1-27.566511152.951645
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.967186153.414169
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.996056153.427475
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.088919153.452545
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.041729153.434311
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.044895153.435089
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.047178153.435654
300Hamilton - City1-27.439072153.057053
300Hamilton - City0-27.464874153.029724
300Hamilton - City0-27.439323153.057159
300Hamilton - City0-27.439281153.055527
556Griffith University to Loganlea0-27.658911153.141495
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.589025153.050323
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.587572153.04985
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.575756153.055038
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.577579153.054703
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.028671153.430023
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.963366153.385239
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.981787153.423294
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.059601153.437592
598Great Circle Line1-27.396273152.986664
599Great Circle Line0-27.561459153.06842
599Great Circle Line0-27.520412152.975433
599Great Circle Line0-27.411348153.074051
598Great Circle Line1-27.45299152.98848
598Great Circle Line1-27.536364153.088013
598Great Circle Line1-27.391191153.05278
599Great Circle Line0-27.411783152.974274
599Great Circle Line0-27.510363153.103806
599Great Circle Line0-27.463852152.979141
598Great Circle Line1-27.458138153.105911
598Great Circle Line1-27.574541153.055756
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.427059153.022873
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.427002153.024597
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.426834153.027054
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.427074153.024811
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.46876153.024719
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.469048153.021591
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.451384153.002853
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.923548153.309555
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.511608153.031998
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.512909153.031448
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.514288153.030945
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.45689153.035873
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.563568153.080948
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.553677153.054016
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.473232153.019409
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.527485153.022598
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.525991153.022705
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.502024153.046829
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.503267153.047226
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.563799153.08107
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.49378153.041199
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.595015153.118484
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.595337153.120773
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.619675153.100327
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.600302153.100815
169Garden City - UQ0-27.496841153.033844
169Garden City - UQ1-27.496767153.034195
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.560043153.04007
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.506006153.040344
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.551929153.072357
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.473232153.019409
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.46981153.023361
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.535583153.077225
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.528336153.070694
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.435617153.03157
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.415215153.035431
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.486452153.048935
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.5509153.103577
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.54837153.10405
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.48348153.097351
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.483091153.096603
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.602077152.918961
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.602173152.972382
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.623768152.969879
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.596737152.974808
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.623756152.970139
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625229152.960403
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.626995152.963531
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.506649152.96434
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.567171153.035797
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.698208153.170425
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.401525152.935852
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.432844153.010742
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.408642152.977875
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.388662152.943268
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.465204153.042053
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.467279153.026413
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469141153.024216
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.502501153.027069
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.462646153.040207
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.495998153.025589
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.461382153.038605
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.484505153.028214
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.578465153.101776
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.481012153.022202
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.564228153.081757
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.528343153.057266
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.193827153.029327
764Currumbin Park to The Pines0-28.153755153.469849
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.523359153.014114
Coomera station to Helensvale station0-27.852879153.317566
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.914217153.31842
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.972891153.412994
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.931456153.375458
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.90493153.382675
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.907276153.383453
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.95495153.398697
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.952322153.399155
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-28.000164153.426758
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.972134153.415558
737Community Bus to Southport0-27.990833153.362717
737Community Bus to Southport1-28.005993153.391296
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.24061153.107437
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.223558153.114639
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.243382153.106918
255Cleveland to Wellington Point0-27.497578153.232208
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.511896153.252991
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital0-27.524523153.265594
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.322206153.069046
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.465754153.025986
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.465374153.088272
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.494589153.241882
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-28.003098153.374786
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.474787153.042191
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.471224153.034027
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.481873153.028305
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.497692153.017761
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.470221153.022629
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.496841153.033844
370City - Chermside0-27.417496153.036133
370City - Chermside0-27.418718153.035492
370City - Chermside1-27.417549153.035522
370City - Chermside0-27.456196153.032227
370City - Chermside1-27.457064153.033112
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.384075153.018967
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.462917153.030594
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.38571153.031494
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.390821153.046829
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.437626153.042862
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.39286153.046448
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.468365153.023788
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.498062152.989639
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.498581152.987808
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.497604152.953323
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.506819152.941849
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.548784152.977386
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.546965152.941879
453Centenary - City0-27.537399152.949432
453Centenary - City1-27.47366153.018875
453Centenary - City0-27.472073153.006439
453Centenary - City1-27.540882152.935379
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.362486153.017319
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.369999153.018784
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.415215153.035431
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.484505153.028214
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.48571153.044144
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.486065153.046478
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.51108153.04039
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.53821153.084076
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.525396153.121155
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.50285153.102692
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.524654153.116898
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.496958153.050568
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.470631153.024155
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.504187153.114899
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.481012153.022202
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.498634153.049469
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.496691153.055328
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497953153.053299
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.480721153.021835
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.464874153.029724
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.492508153.074615
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.492907153.07666
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.494314153.114334
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.487139153.037506
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.504837153.096924
203Carina - City0-27.462969153.031143
202Carina - City1-27.504215153.053375
202Carina - City1-27.505184153.054581
202Carina - City0-27.505352153.060715
202Carina - City0-27.505489153.058624
203Carina - City1-27.498627153.091019
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.444244153.172943
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.445147153.171753
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.444883153.174866
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.488424153.231659
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.498127153.221741
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.497726153.218994
263Capalaba to Sheldon (Avalon Rd)1-27.541265153.195374
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.541468153.122726
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.557091153.088211
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.52261153.205719
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.541681153.202423
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.521929153.201477
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.463913153.031372
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.462969153.031143
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487957153.086258
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.464014153.02916
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.485914153.098679
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.466564153.089142
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.475784153.037888
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.804993153.13588
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.821819153.120102
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.82276153.11792
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.714176153.122131
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.719925153.12413
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.764555153.122147
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.764555153.122147
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.793005153.143051
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.725824153.12944
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.747576153.128754
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.693117153.115204
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.664303153.105652
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.681295153.117783
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.708481153.12999
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.767139153.121796
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.767139153.121796
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470652153.024994
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.60043153.058487
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.588495153.060349
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.546551153.064255
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.52874153.05751
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.687172152.959534
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.090183152.986298
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.090382152.925156
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.162058152.957245
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.465244153.019745
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.589352152.924225
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.358768153.037018
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.906416153.312592
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.035557153.426544
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.088356153.421814
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.087362153.40744
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.046352153.418762
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.604969152.812439
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.623701152.812271
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.6143152.757751
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.630402153.047745
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.630484153.058304
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.625824153.059296
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.564043153.081314
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.592428153.084564
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.599146153.076797
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.661423153.042084
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.686348153.107086
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.660458153.173477
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.657719153.173126
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.671152153.131805
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.675159153.052307
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.679186153.051559
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.632994152.991119
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.614286152.939453
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.642132153.116867
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.638115153.104279
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.634289153.102524
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.661568153.042084
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.665596153.028793
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.66305153.029266
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.445633153.01149
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.429441153.004395
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.428154153.00293
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.44515153.010345
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.493996152.915405
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.495787152.918518
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.097109153.443237
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.018595153.336899
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.021212153.362473
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.455114153.03241
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.249817153.09816
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.512169152.9729
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.465231153.019699
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.807972152.966385
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.52874153.05751
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470346153.028992
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.497023153.039185
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.660767152.962799
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.42194153.062469
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.320576153.069397
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.318508153.068146
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.419262153.054749
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.415134152.992233
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.395243152.985901
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.075747153.052063
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.065481153.151871
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.6143152.757751
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.607428152.758987
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.591728152.746384
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588419152.74855
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.614152.757248
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.328104153.054688
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.326017153.057419
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.381701153.045486
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.378435153.046082
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.383362153.029968
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.327997153.038132
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.316669153.028
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.358545153.038437
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.409271153.016968
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.386059153.031616
328Boondall - Carseldine East1-27.340233153.036377
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.056913153.143219
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.711281153.211533
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.710821153.22197
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.708809153.222336
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.707653153.222168
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.79188153.109924
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.785994153.081024
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.735365153.22966
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.790524153.264496
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.787014153.263779
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.717527153.204453
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.436268153.01915
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465479153.019638
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.576582153.046509
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.40937152.956955
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.452129153.028824
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461315153.004959
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.469954153.022995
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461433153.032166
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459242152.998077
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.41148153.023972
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.438477153.031067
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.080008153.176147
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.480223153.046539
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.47875153.047363
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.47723153.048737
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.487246153.040131
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.467855153.025696
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.450899153.056625
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.447706153.055832
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.46981153.023361
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.008759
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.363153153.012924
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.423908153.000397
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
346Aspley - City1-27.416399153.015808
346Aspley - City1-27.413578153.016281
346Aspley - City0-27.404974153.008835
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.445518153.007172
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.47366153.018875
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.473232153.019409
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459042152.993393
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.498634153.049469
378Ashgrove - City1-27.449852152.988297
377Ashgrove - City1-27.465855153.018341
378Ashgrove - City0-27.466221153.013916
372Ashgrove - City0-27.444559152.99379
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.246466152.993332
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.670399152.686447
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.670794152.689255
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.615999153.029312
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638508153.034439
359Albany Village - City1-27.438871153.007065
359Albany Village - City0-27.365923152.963181
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.465605153.019638
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.384998153.11853
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.925549153.339417
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.514959153.03038
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.557287153.020905