SEQ Transport

test26387

Current

Route #Route Namesort ascendingDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.455294153.172287
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463329153.049988
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.465319153.048035
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465197153.047974
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.453054153.041595
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.275599152.94812
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.4932153.168243
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.492105153.168015
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.464874153.029724
282Victo ria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.628754153.301605
282Victo ria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.628006153.30217
272Victo ria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.552183153.265289
274Victo ria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.568029153.250885
277Victo ria Point to Point Halloran0-27.586126153.279785
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.445429153.037628
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.5672153.03566
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.799194153.282455
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-28.097082153.399475
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.468002153.023972
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.701244153.072495
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.451689153.04924
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.492313153.001877
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.133062153.482819
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.078358153.383301
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.168257153.537201
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.168707153.539886
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.039772153.433502
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.036654153.431717
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.125357153.47525
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.168833153.539795
767Tugun Heights to The Pines0-28.150553153.489655
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.645771153.145721
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.649517153.144562
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.468796153.03096
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.104813153.463837
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.078358153.383301
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.094479153.45256
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.10265153.46283
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.996307153.427689
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.895658153.399323
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.993374153.427841
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.084644153.448441
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.88732153.395203
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.890396153.395859
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.128782153.475693
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.446526152.959579
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.45364152.981247
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.446661152.984756
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.466093153.028152
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.459511153.033966
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.460403153.03299
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.569927153.038239
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.56727153.038712
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.307812152.993515
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.359659153.039124
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.393267153.090012
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.393267153.089783
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.621672153.130783
578Springwood to Garden City0-27.584492153.124313
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.625881153.128708
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.987833153.42778
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.985722153.426544
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.036654153.431717
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.147001153.498215
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.087238153.449997
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.972134153.415558
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.994699153.350433
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.063114153.437515
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.10265153.46283
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.996307153.427689
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.972261153.415359
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.338579153.060638
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.425383153.014435
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.604332152.709061
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.596134152.946701
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.522043153.215134
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.468002153.023972
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.247639153.010605
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.247477153.007507
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.082638152.953293
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.497799153.011169
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.431871153.070816
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.899189153.327026
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.958889153.365234
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.483213152.996811
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.45035153.052246
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)1-27.237225153.013565
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.232798152.987274
689North Lakes (Anti-ClockWise Loop)0-27.240135153.01683
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.590923152.968842
630Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi0-26.501474153.090363
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.397467153.015671
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.655569153.093338
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.501474153.090363
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.551914153.098221
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.555124153.096024
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.643831153.066864
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.007681153.42775
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.031702153.427841
748Nerang to Bond Uni0-28.070925153.378464
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-27.994337153.345291
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.99935153.3815
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.998466153.412109
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.655098153.069809
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.660767152.962799
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.415493153.049683
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.070971153.378204
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.050228153.418533
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.9881153.428268
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.977736153.428848
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035652153.420135
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.070971153.378204
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.103266152.949036
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.09985152.939697
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.096481152.940384
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.079195152.948639
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.530409152.915649
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.543503152.889938
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.530376152.911697
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.421671152.987701
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.459122153.01506
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.407537152.990372
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.418049153.03624
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.406921152.991959
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.690611153.043488
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.689924153.046112
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.415752153.048859
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.65243153.092834
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.655569153.093338
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.501474153.090363
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.621473152.952789
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.774216153.038406
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.50856153.052002
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.518311153.067673
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.543839153.098145
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.640974153.108536
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.499128152.972107
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.675695153.108963
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.676743153.110626
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.774216153.038406
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.604475152.85289
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.415211153.049652
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.596331152.833542
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.512182152.972748
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.281586152.980835
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.546738153.064682
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.50115152.971771
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.528343153.057266
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.492933152.979141
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.597378152.981567
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.596691152.985367
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.552164152.335312
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.815514153.289871
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.863548153.298737
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.864616153.301849
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.96348153.411285
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.925825153.338669
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.924818153.337738
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.015207153.429214
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.936827153.404648
300Hamilton - City0-27.439919153.051208
300Hamilton - City0-27.440001153.04985
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-26.807972152.966385
598Great Circle Line1-27.540436153.008896
599Great Circle Line0-27.387753153.043793
598Great Circle Line1-27.49231153.107193
599Great Circle Line0-27.503536152.974869
598Great Circle Line1-27.38571153.031494
599Great Circle Line0-27.551723153.079849
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.435617153.03157
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.438477153.031067
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.540482153.022141
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.544233153.020599
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.480721153.021835
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.491991153.040726
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.524553153.067413
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.49378153.041199
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.601116153.139069
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.59845153.141846
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.564358153.049591
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.55415153.054001
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.517847153.04483
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.563799153.08107
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.51215153.066986
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.510489153.103683
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.594801152.97525
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.511608153.031998
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.523294153.024231
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.598965152.974884
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.596586152.974548
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.638039153.103851
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.517788153.016937
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.485228153.019547
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.488365153.018661
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.460014153.031754
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460487153.033096
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.184685153.011444
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.194128153.111511
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.259216153.082367
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.257725153.085266
259Cleveland to Ormisto n1-27.521915153.254059
Cleveland line to Doomben line1-27.47513153.018433
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.437201153.15863
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.465691153.033569
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472672153.022461
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.390821153.046829
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.39286153.046448
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.458866153.015106
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.459122153.01506
308Chermside1-27.386059153.031616
450Centenary (combined) to City0-27.555748152.914383
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.381184153.022659
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.346823153.017151
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.514751153.113464
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.523315153.111923
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.484505153.028214
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497274153.039581
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.481012153.022202
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497276153.094055
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.558537153.084381
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.541468153.122726
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.801636153.125381
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.802629153.124008
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.671848153.109985
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.694515153.10379
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.753004153.128143
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.775337153.132614
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.674889153.114105
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.677153.115875
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.804993153.13588
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.084858152.949738
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.084631152.946747
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.531054152.97966
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.299789152.986298
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.429178153.040207
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.671951153.145386
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.671467153.141693
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.688025153.084747
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.688538153.088364
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.688896153.090988
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.661568153.042084
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.66674152.911667
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.619123153.050354
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.470552153.024582
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.021616153.362991
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.480721153.021835
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.564228153.081757
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.338617153.060654
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.468973153.005234
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.268085152.981979
Brisbane City to Ipswich line0-27.60747152.804733
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.441935153.144867
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.465479153.019638
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.38748153.060226
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.391878153.059357
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.365297152.991684
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.466381153.018341
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.355654152.993851
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.35989152.992645
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.07411153.136826
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.068968153.131531
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.588617152.753555
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.588081152.75676
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.597261152.745529
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.64212152.75058
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.63936152.752319
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.637213152.752869
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.597952152.73407
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.600912152.735825
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.32723153.034164
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.327919153.03833
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.351866153.03949
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.802238153.092178
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.799704153.274521
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.800661153.269257
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.465347153.019714
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.420473152.992386
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.493778153.030807
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.631737153.097855
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.446651153.029175
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.441111153.031097
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461433153.032166
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.469364153.023743
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.384453153.012634
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.431839153.004913
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459135152.998154
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.262398152.97258
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.264112152.971863
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.624334153.027344
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.456152153.033783
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.799164153.28241