SEQ Transport

test30577

Current

Route #Route Namesort ascendingDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
6018Yugumbir, Browns Plains, St Bernadines (School)0-27.683506153.05899
107Yeronga - City0-27.473232153.019409
107Yeronga - City0-27.509624153.023163
107Yeronga - City0-27.507591153.024216
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.659971152.738525
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.618864152.7603
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.659967152.740509
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.475893153.037552
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.470201153.069351
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.469917153.097778
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.460487153.033096
Wynnum Rocket0-27.466488153.026001
Wynnum Rocket0-27.472897153.1129
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.465555153.142181
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.459476153.151901
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.461884153.171906
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.461555153.174011
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.467314153.188782
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.470753153.096542
3044Worongary,William Duncan,Nerang,Caningeraba (Sch)0-28.010277153.352997
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496841153.033844
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.494045153.030609
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.484413153.028397
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.484505153.028214
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.465855153.018341
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.459122153.01506
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.451754153.018158
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.447203153.029236
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.467949153.023544
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.473232153.019409
6032Woodhill, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.848452153.018661
186Wishart Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
186Wishart Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.56843153.098785
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.546551153.064255
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.594013153.002029
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463394153.049728
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.484226153.006546
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460672153.050156
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.461382153.038605
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48061153.007629
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.457506153.035355
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.455751153.04985
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.479406153.012283
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460487153.033096
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465952153.044678
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.480598153.012192
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.453054153.041595
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.388716153.042511
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.439241153.040634
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.412096153.043442
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.464014153.02916
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.413404153.043198
4448Waterford, Loganlea, Bethania Lutheran (School)0-27.69396153.154251
4406Waterford, Canterbury, Edens Landing (School)0-27.68294153.152115
4438Waterford West, Marsden, St Francis (School)0-27.681942153.147049
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.278198152.97612
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.278233152.97345
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.277899152.974106
476Warburton St, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.483248153.14856
856Wakerley - Whites Hill College0-27.496593153.094299
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.418547153.055283
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.383953153.084946
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.385471153.086227
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.403053153.057968
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.459511153.033966
5046Victoria Pt, Calvary, Carbrook, Chisholm (School)0-27.671156153.203766
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.616636153.306992
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.652332153.238129
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.530138153.25972
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.586378153.279968
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.576666153.297943
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.564043153.081314
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.552763153.231308
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.553059153.231812
279Victoria Point Jetty to Brisbane City0-27.473635153.026062
6001Veresdale, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.972361152.996384
3026Varsity Lakes, Robina, Southport, Arundel (School)0-28.083145153.404755
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.415493153.049652
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.717527153.204453
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.456104153.033646
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.717527153.204453
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.99432153.350052
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.501453153.061981
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.480721153.021835
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.509197153.063904
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.503159153.061737
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.55131153.088943
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.473232153.019409
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.486919153.009216
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.487153.011673
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.494402153.023239
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.493429153.021912
367Upper Kedron to Ferny Grove1-27.40671152.92424
3059Upper Coomera, Oxenford, Guanaba (School)0-27.892817153.283295
3068Upper Coomera, Helensvale, Ormeau Woods (School)0-27.913115153.327957
3027Upper Coomera, Helensvale, Arundel (School)0-27.955452153.357803
3048Upper Coomera College, Worongary, Nerang (School)0-28.034796153.349304
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.721889153.056213
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.693396153.105728
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.492313153.001877
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.451689153.04924
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
5737Unity, Meridan, Talara (School)0-26.790117153.099609
Tweed Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.133062153.482819
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.12315153.461075
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.168833153.539795
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.168385153.537033
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.166002153.520096
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.041729153.434311
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.084644153.448441
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.166763153.524277
7234Tullawong Pmy & High, St Pauls, Bellmere (School)0-27.070442152.932709
3113Tugun, Currumbin Primary (School)0-28.130651153.474564
3112Tugun, Coolangatta Primary (School)0-28.152208153.4841
767Tugun Heights to The Pines1-28.135281153.489151
969Trouts Rd - Wavell High0-27.386522153.002655
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.651793153.1353
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.65316153.139694
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.655312153.17038
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.489899152.993713
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.478416152.983429
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.471323153.024719
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.455284153.044983
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.480034152.982681
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.462917153.030594
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.470261153.000244
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.470547153.025726
7210Toorbul, Caboolture, Tullawong (School)0-27.083199152.949493
966Toombul - Wavell High0-27.376455153.046585
529Toogoolawah to Ipswich0-27.462385152.581512
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.605667152.772812
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.597256152.775803
Tingalpa Rocket0-27.469917153.097778
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.476225153.067047
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.47366153.018875
5807Tinbeerwah, St Teresa's, Noosa District High (Sch)0-26.406282153.032562
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.468796153.03096
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd0-27.50964153.148315
243Thorneside station to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.134319153.472382
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.088387153.403015
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.086077153.4207
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.101631153.428879
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.090332153.448273
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.895658153.399323
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.981787153.423294
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.045212153.434845
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.07395153.444748
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.996307153.427689
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.924658153.4039
383The Gap Rocket0-27.462263153.008423
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448847152.977341
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.452532152.980087
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.459135152.998154
The Gap City Precincts0-27.445747152.991562
The Gap City Precincts0-27.448107152.978455
The Gap City Precincts0-27.469191153.030304
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.435829152.943451
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.409426152.975616
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.451778152.932709
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.453638152.953262
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.456913153.010391
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.456783153.009476
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.466288153.01799
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.446526152.959579
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.445747152.991562
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.445972152.956772
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.463198153.015457
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.464472153.028976
382The Gap Rocket0-27.458006152.986969
5840Tewantin, St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach High (Sch)0-26.390974153.033752
5829Tewantin, Good Shepherd, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.40077153.05452
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.39003153.082245
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.401548153.102448
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.385832153.033417
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.448643153.034286
114Tarragindi - City Rocket0-27.506006153.040344
849Tarragindi - Cav Rd HS0-27.515467153.072891
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.494728152.969696
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.494408152.967651
415Taringa - City1-27.468609153.024902
415Taringa - City0-27.488983152.973358
415Taringa - City0-27.48834152.974777
415Taringa - City0-27.488695152.975677
415Taringa - City0-27.470589153.021759
5733Talara, Pacific, Meridan, Unity, Caloundra (Sch)0-26.801857153.09021
3104Surfers Paradise Primary, Currumbin Primary (Sch)0-27.985722153.426544
5828Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More, Good Shepherd(Sch)0-26.404121153.07283
5825Sunshine Beach, Good Shepherd, Tewantin (School)0-26.421471153.039337
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.465717153.028427
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.571493153.045074
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.542654153.021835
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.543732153.023178
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.504887153.034241
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.484413153.028397
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.598637153.052292
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.598322153.050064
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.55415153.054001
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.575726153.054916
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.570168153.06424
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.47015153.02623
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.559055153.066315
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.559055153.066315
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.58703153.060272
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.586775153.061066
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.497023153.039185
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.497023153.039185
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.528343153.057266
Sumner Park1-27.554138152.933746
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.588047153.084015
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.588581153.085144
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.575338153.089401
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.471323153.024719
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.576319153.087357
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.602673153.076141
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes1-27.305603152.960464
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.29471152.973129
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.284143152.957336
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.345072152.966385
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.359747153.002625
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.310139153.021942
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.308569153.018875
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.313442153.020645
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.315416153.020081
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.316553153.021561
4450StJosephs, Canterbury, Waterford, Marsden (School)0-27.685717153.117615
376Stafford Express0-27.420176153.032898
5837St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)0-26.397919153.050293
3122St Michaels, Merrimac, Robina, Varsity Lakes (Sch)0-28.046341153.366882
5218St Marys, Ipswich High, Amberley (School)0-27.659597152.740768
5220St Marys, Churchill, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.618166152.792374
5221St Marys, Bremer, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.628317152.767441
4463St Francis, Crestmead, Marsden, Loganlea (School)0-27.674557153.13121
3092St Brigids, Nerang, Keebra Park, Ashmore (School)0-27.983335153.343994
5224St Augustines, Springfield, Woodcrest (School)0-27.673145152.925858
5224St Augustines, Springfield, Woodcrest (School)0-27.672747152.923355
5231St Augustines, Redbank Plains, Springfield (Sch)0-27.675703152.902664
5228St Augustine, Redbank, Camira, Woodcrest(School)0-27.63497152.916229
5001St Anthonys, Cleveland, Alexandra Hills (School)0-27.52112153.21701
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.392309153.027634
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.399055153.053116
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.398037153.049561
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.405338153.102112
4401Springwood, Woodridge Mabel Park (School)0-27.642132153.116867
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.63377153.13916
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.673302153.083405
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.650398153.109863
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.636551153.118744
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.67432153.110825
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.67589153.112701
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.546551153.064255
535Springfield to Richlands1-27.595682152.94751
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.667913152.918076
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.653912152.918076
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.652044152.920319
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.667688152.918076
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.662857152.915497
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.661366152.917786
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.658991152.912048
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.462351153.024109
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.466433153.025192
3052Southport, Coombabah, Helensvale (School)0-27.939995153.320007
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.996056153.427475
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.107634153.465027
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.105057153.463715
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.10265153.46283
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.007084153.428162
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.992531153.334015
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.995035153.328857
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.972898153.40448
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.017118153.411957
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-28.032236153.424438
Southport to Molendinar1-27.996191153.390747
Southport to Molendinar1-27.995283153.392929
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.945526153.366119
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.953344153.337631
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.028511153.429626
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.025669153.429001
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.128841153.477432
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.128651153.47757
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.019264153.429352
6715Southern Cross, Clontarf, Redcliffe (School)0-27.244104153.106995
3005Somerset, All Saints, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.047829153.360245
4404Slacks Creek, Kimberley Park, John Paul (School)0-27.643557153.171478
4404Slacks Creek, Kimberley Park, John Paul (School)0-27.643814153.173676
451Sinnamon Park - Darra Station0-27.554417152.945984
451Sinnamon Park - Darra Station0-27.552584152.946182
451Sinnamon Park - Darra Station0-27.553999152.946274
5716Siena, Matthew Flinders, Buderim Mountain (Sch)0-26.698082153.058548
5719Siena, Immanuel, Maroochydore, Nambour (Sch)0-26.682693153.082733
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.465784153.02594
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.338579153.060638
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.419626153.043671
4452Shailer Park, St Matthews, Chisholm (School)0-27.667744153.189713
846Seton College - Crown St0-27.525461153.072021
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.471323153.024719
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.497023153.039185
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.500521153.077286
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.522997153.111862
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.520855153.112289
6521School0-27.074524153.138672
6510School0-27.079891152.951599
6522School0-27.068705153.202148
6511School0-27.081001153.11438
6523School0-27.057442153.146973
6512School0-27.079432153.123398
6526School0-27.07921153.13652
6513School0-27.067865153.159836
6517School0-27.058168153.152206
6519School0-27.07921153.13652
6520School0-27.063133153.072495
7034Scarborough State, Grace, Morayfield (School)0-27.211733153.113174
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.456602153.032532
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.349281153.032791
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.385086153.025665
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.913229153.401199
121Salisbury - City Rocket0-27.506006153.040344
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.308338153.063858
Rosewood line to Brisbane City1-27.53907152.97995
5052Rocky Passage, Redland Bay, Victoria Pt (School)0-27.56431153.26828
4428Rochedale, St Peters, Springwood, Calvery (School)0-27.680975153.239899
299Rochedale to Brisbane City1-27.570877153.048508
299Rochedale to Brisbane City1-27.468002153.023972
3004Robina, Mudgeeraba, Tallebudgera, Elanora (School)0-28.055153.35907
3021Robina, Mudgeeraba, Oxenford, Coomera (School)0-27.861353153.304413
3089Robina, Merrimac, Surfers Paradise, Aquinas (Sch)0-28.0203153.422516
3098Robina, Benowa, Keebra Park, Ashmore (School)0-27.995283153.392929
747Robina to Southport1-27.968569153.412048
747Robina to Southport1-28.06743153.398056
747Robina to Southport0-28.058458153.407471
3100Robina Pmy/High, Benowa Schools (School)0-28.070108153.383377
Riverhills West City Precincts0-27.551838152.909698
Riverhills West City Precincts0-27.478865152.983887
Riverhills West - City0-27.469341153.002914
454Riverhills West - City0-27.546965152.941879
454Riverhills West - City1-27.492933152.979141
454Riverhills West - City0-27.50115152.971771
454Riverhills West - City0-27.468033153.018372
454Riverhills West - City0-27.480112152.998062
452Riverhills - Darra Station0-27.561029152.945496
Richlands line to Nambour line1-27.468956153.00528
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.512182152.972748
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.565958152.952576
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.087961153.374329
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.098042153.398422
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.099787153.40033
5058Redland Bay, Victoria Point Schools (School)0-27.548801153.265442
5045Redland Bay, Calvary, Chisholm (School)0-27.671156153.203766
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.559959153.267853
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.511934153.175095
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.511581153.175079
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.559889153.267593
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497274153.039581
5119Redland Bay & Victoria Pt Schools (School)0-27.581499153.314728
6703Redcliffe,Humpybong,Deception Bay,North Lakes(Sch)0-27.250553153.090271
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.235296153.100708
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.21624153.047073
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.199594153.107925
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.216011153.054291
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.199953153.110321
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.216488153.057739
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.290756152.985077
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.38308153.030289
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.328308153.009003
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.258823152.980774
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.193024153.024933
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.094995152.949646
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.106209152.947342
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.199198153.032135
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.230057153.116226
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.227907153.115143
5201Redbank, Kruger, Goodna, St Francis (School)0-27.599863152.871857
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.615913152.851639
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.63221152.867081
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.629129152.870377
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.627569152.871368
5236Redbank Shops, Orion, Springfield Central (School)0-27.690014152.908783
5211Redbank Plains, St Peter Claver, Bundamba (School)0-27.607479152.81366
5205Redbank Plains, St Francis, Goodna (School)0-27.628736152.874695
5229Redbank Plains, St Augustine, Woodcrest (School)0-27.666872152.911682
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.617817152.888245
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.64529152.87175
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.467192153.02652
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.467274153.024963
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.464613152.993378
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.468699153.02803
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.465084152.996521
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.477192153.035583
5204Raceview, Sacred Heart, Collingwood Park (School)0-27.616808152.858734
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.469254153.009872
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.468609153.024902
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.504845153.001053
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.502443152.997696
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.494232153.003067
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
5053Pt Talburpin, Victoria Pt & Cleveland (School)0-27.533203153.266525
5053Pt Talburpin, Victoria Pt & Cleveland (School)0-27.531651153.266617
5831Pomona, Good Shepherd, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.409784153.048187
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.561197153.196625
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.594358153.284866
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.420557153.119125
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.430887153.090073
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.430447153.091553
3076Pimpama, Coomera Springs, Assisi (School)0-27.833355153.323593
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.256811152.981018
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.256308153.097351
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.431805153.005203
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.459122153.01506
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.473431153.027145
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.423908153.000397
6013Parklands College, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.70056153.033661
6016Park Ridge, Yugumbir, Browns Plains (School)0-27.663654153.034073
6035Park Ridge, Yugumbir, Boronia Heights (School)0-27.69936153.028687
6030Park Ridge, St Bernadies, Browns Plains (School)0-27.667488153.053436
6030Park Ridge, St Bernadies, Browns Plains (School)0-27.665796153.052277
6028Park Ridge, Regents Park, Browns Plains (School)0-27.675411153.052155
6020Park Ridge, Regents Park, Browns Plains (School)0-27.675411153.052155
6044Park Ridge, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.829674153.025711
6002Park Ridge, Flagstone College/Primary (School)0-27.810593152.987411
3130Park Lake,Surfers Paradise,Benowa,Keebra Park(Sch)0-27.941214153.317993
5753Palmwoods, Woombye, Suncoast, Nambour (School)0-26.660889152.966019
3010Palm Beach,Elanora Tallebudgera,Clover Hill (Sch)0-28.137764153.465668
762Palm Beach to The Pines0-28.125534153.467911
Paddington - City0-27.459135152.998154
Paddington - City0-27.468033153.018372
5709Pacific Lutheran, Talara,Caloundra State/City(Sch)0-26.804293153.122681
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.075136153.396301
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.076019153.39975
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.075354153.40242
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.070421153.387817
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre0-28.041355153.374527
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.997488153.375702
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.997688153.386658
467Oxley Station - Centenary0-27.554874152.965027
467Oxley Station - Centenary0-27.555241152.963226
467Oxley Station - Centenary1-27.545555152.931778
3069Oxenford, Upper Coomera / Coomera (School)1-27.8855153.319641
3025Oxenford, Helensvale, Pacific Pines, Robina (Sch)0-27.895792153.327774
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.935595153.360016
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.963366153.385239
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.913832153.330139
3081Ormeau, Upper Coomera, Pimpama (School)0-27.765476153.242905
3072Ormeau, Ormeau Primary (School)0-27.799988153.279068
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472986153.024368
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.466295153.030167
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472479153.023865
516One Mile to Ipswich1-27.630678152.743362
968Nudgee College - Wavell High0-27.392914153.04187
968Nudgee College - Wavell High0-27.394577153.041565
968Nudgee College - Wavell High0-27.391678153.042099
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.477293153.043259
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47641153.025009
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.483213152.996811
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.45035153.052246
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
6833NorthLakes College, Urban Learning Centre (School)0-27.237984153.01767
6708North Lakes, Grace, Redcliffe (School)0-27.218712153.111664
6704North Lakes, Deception Bay,St Pauls (Sch)0-27.220629153.084091
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.236952153.001434
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.239965153.003662
689North Lakes (Anti-ClockWise Loop)0-27.240135153.01683
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
3064Norfolk Village Primary, Ormeau Primary (School)0-27.786638153.252136
3078Norfolk Village Primary, Helensvale Primary (Sch)0-27.776867153.238495
5824Noosaville, Tewantin, Good Shepherd (School)0-26.390438153.03273
630Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi0-26.412043153.042953
632Noosa to Cooran via Cooroy and Pomona1-26.335339152.849884
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.391575153.038269
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.615153.099884
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.611572153.099442
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.611668153.099579
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.419621153.108719
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.436472153.105103
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.434557153.105698
195New Farm - City Shuttle0-27.460545153.037537
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.498096153.02449
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.492811153.074814
3017Nerang, Gilston, Merrimac, St Michaels (School)0-27.999878153.328354
3117Nerang, Emmanuel, Merrimac, Broadbeach (School)0-28.040216153.415985
3046Nerang, Coomera, Oxenford (School)0-28.004679153.350082
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035652153.420135
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.029535153.430664
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-28.003098153.374786
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.99818153.420502
7015Narangba, Narangba Valley State High (School)0-27.182961152.95369
7013Narangba, Burpengary State, St Euguene (School)0-27.162144152.961517
7043Narangba Valley Primary, Jinibara State (School)0-27.174129152.934204
7043Narangba Valley Primary, Jinibara State (School)0-27.173538152.938202
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.19673152.955963
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.196241152.951508
5765Nambour, Burnside, St Johns, Woombye (School)0-26.630781152.947281
5707Nambour, Bli Bli, Maroochydore, Stella Maris (Sch)0-26.683296153.069153
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.688061153.021484
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.700644153.057968
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.621004152.954117
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.62571152.958084
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.629124152.959808
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.651997153.079498
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.699484153.121185
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.700684153.124939
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.698982153.11882
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.656303153.057617
Nambour line to Ipswich line0-27.465633153.025894
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.899296152.956268
6042Munruben, Boronia Heights, Park Ridge (School)0-27.695498153.019974
6042Munruben, Boronia Heights, Park Ridge (School)0-27.692564153.018845
6041Mundoolun, Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba Pmy (School)0-27.834431153.037766
3129Mudgeeraba, Robina,Nerang, Pacific Pines (School0-28.071119153.353012
3034Mudgeeraba, Helensvale, Oxenford (School)0-28.090471153.369003
3041Mudgeeraba, Gilston, Nerang, Marymount (School)0-28.059864153.336746
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.064348153.405594
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.015539153.431915
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.9881153.428268
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.023216153.430847
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.06743153.398056
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.06373153.407272
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.512901153.069763
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.462969153.031143
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.537649153.078629
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.523134153.054382
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.510794153.04007
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket0-27.522617153.065384
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.512764153.033691
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.51301153.035294
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.497725153.035126
888Mt Gravatt Central - GCity1-27.529432153.088577
888Mt Gravatt Central - GCity1-27.531403153.089935
Mt Gravatt Central - City Rocket0-27.519022153.071808
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.472075153.02327
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.524683153.0784
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.5247153.078949
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.499002153.03537
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.497725153.035126
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.474138153.02533
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.470346153.028992
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.471157153.029785
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.529993153.042404
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.459415153.031784
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.472073153.006439
5817Mt Coolum, Good Shepherd, Noosaville Primary (Sch)0-26.409784153.048187
5718Mountain Creek,Matthew Flinders,Siena College(Sch)0-26.714464153.069046
5715Mountain Creek, Stella Maris, Kuluin (School)0-26.653336153.072418
5701Mountain Creek, St Johns, Burnside (School)0-26.623219152.962326
5703Mountain Creek, Maroochydore High (School)0-26.691879153.104599
5734Mountain Creek, Caloundra City, Unity,Meridan(Sch)0-26.801857153.09021
7223Morayfield, Tullawong Schools, StPauls (School)0-27.088558152.927124
7223Morayfield, Tullawong Schools, StPauls (School)0-27.087908152.928223
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.103266152.949036
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.084795152.950684
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.07926152.948792
7026Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)0-27.130287152.986435
7023Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)0-27.105871152.945953
7023Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)0-27.105459152.946426
7025Morayfield & Caboolture State, StColumban (School)0-27.084707152.958038
7052Morayfield & Caboolture State, St Peters (School)0-27.078703152.95694
842Moorvale - Moorooka School0-27.538349153.01918
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.489517153.027481
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.480721153.021835
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.540636153.017151
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.555649152.888092
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.514614152.930099
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507658152.956482
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.538544152.898239
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.465937153.01918
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.505068152.96077
361Mitchelton - City1-27.466944153.029984
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus1-27.389534153.033936
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.418676152.98378
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.465937153.01918
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.465899153.028183
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.429653153.005127
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.46785153.022903
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.448303153.010666
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.454088153.012054
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.451532153.010803
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.410999153.021347
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415033153.040909
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408642152.977875
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.410698153.018036
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.413788153.05864
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411583152.976563
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411472153.073532
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.420071153.100143
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.414242153.041901
3121Miami, Palm Beach, Tugun, Tweed (School)0-28.085932153.421005
3009Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora, Varsity Lakes (School)0-28.104813153.463837
3029Merrimac, Nerang, Gilston, Mudgeeraba (School)0-28.088352153.414398
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre0-28.074783153.363953
3091Merrimac Primary, Merrimac High (School)0-28.025791153.357666
5764Meridan, Pacific, Talara (School)0-26.773855153.10257
827Meadowlands - St Catherines School0-27.520958153.098068
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.435635152.988419
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.466381153.018341
3008Marymount, Elanora, Tugun, Tweed (School)0-28.138428153.439636
3008Marymount, Elanora, Tugun, Tweed (School)0-28.140863153.440353
4409Marsden, Crestmead, Burrows (School)0-27.687649153.094025
5714Maroochydore, Mountain Creek, Caloundra (School)0-26.654612153.066391
5761Maroochydore, Immanuel, Harmony, Chancellor (Sch)0-26.707924153.056717
5729Maroochydore, Chancellor, Mountain Creek (School)0-26.700329153.077805
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.707436153.056885
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.679266153.05603
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.659027153.097458
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.659119153.097107
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.50131153.090622
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.485346153.063812
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.621473152.952789
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.623796153.0401
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.621847153.039505
5773Maroochy River, Bli Bli, Buderim, Nambour (School)0-26.637741152.944504
820Mansfield High School - Garden City0-27.537329153.101868
820Mansfield High School - Garden City0-27.537418153.10556
820Mansfield High School - Garden City0-27.538784153.10083
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.545238153.103851
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.559107153.083603
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.517879153.074417
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.534674153.102371
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.548407153.108414
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.521154153.083725
875Main St - Whites Hill0-27.481686153.08757
875Main St - Whites Hill0-27.481792153.090271
3024Main Beach, Benowa, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.015154153.334335
4461Mabel Park, St Pauls, Woodridge, Marsden (School)0-27.692541153.082397
417Long Pocket - City1-27.508781152.993103
417Long Pocket - City1-27.509079152.994797
417Long Pocket - City0-27.469254153.009872
417Long Pocket - City1-27.465965153.02832
4412Loganlea, Waterford, Marsden, St Francis (School)0-27.687943153.100998
4412Loganlea, Waterford, Marsden, St Francis (School)0-27.687502153.097733
4412Loganlea, Waterford, Marsden, St Francis (School)0-27.68725153.095932
4439Loganlea, Waterford West, Kingston (School)0-27.67795153.131546
4439Loganlea, Waterford West, Kingston (School)0-27.674557153.13121
506Leichhardt to Ipswich0-27.614152.757248
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
6801Lawnton, HolySpirit, PineRivers, BrayPark (School)0-27.299801152.965866
5202Kruger, StPeter Clavier, Bundamba, Bremer (School)0-27.61582152.793243
5213Kruger, Redbank Plains, St Francis Xavier (School)0-27.611595152.898819
5234Kruger, Redbank Plains High (School)0-27.616808152.858734
4451Kingston, Mabel Park, Woodridge, St Pauls (School)0-27.644888153.099792
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.637131153.105194
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.627436153.103745
904Keperra St - Ferny Grove HS (Sch)0-27.410511152.956238
431Kenmore South - Rocket0-27.469341153.002914
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.492933152.979141
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.486248152.991745
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.505068152.96077
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.506535152.959229
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.500874152.991302
3054Keebra Park / St Stepehns, Coomera (School)0-27.994509153.350418
5722Kawana Waters, Talara, Pacific, Caloundra (School)0-26.738371153.125
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.672953153.093781
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.699259153.099976
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.699484153.121185
6714Kallangur, Murrumba Downs, Dakabin (School)0-27.256811152.981018
6714Kallangur, Murrumba Downs, Dakabin (School)0-27.254715152.982086
321Kalinga - City1-27.415297153.05838
321Kalinga - City1-27.446651153.029175
321Kalinga - City0-27.441233153.031281
6051Kagaru, Jimboomba, Flagstone Primary (School)0-27.817312152.970139
6051Kagaru, Jimboomba, Flagstone Primary (School)0-27.818794152.963287
4405John Paul, St Josephs, Beenleigh, Windaroo(School)0-27.717602153.204391
4421John Paul, Springwood, Calvery (School)0-27.673302153.211166
Jindalee SS to Windemere0-27.547401152.951172
6005Jimboomba, Woodhill Pmy, Beaudesert High (School)0-27.893587152.973877
6003Jimboomba, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.893587152.973877
6061Jimboomba, Buccan, Trinity College (School)0-27.712196153.195862
5214Ipswich, StMarys, West Moreton, Silkstone (School)0-27.623037152.74762
5217Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Blair (School)0-27.637213152.752869
5240Ipswich, St Marys, Blair, Brassall (School)0-27.588419152.74855
5241Ipswich West, Ipswich Central, Silkstone (School)0-27.620419152.78096
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.591833152.841888
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.593122152.848053
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.592415152.84523
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.202387152.959946
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.375832153.056091
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.608402152.900925
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
5210Ipswich Grammar, St Marys, Redbank (School)0-27.621658152.857605
815Iona College - Wynnum State School1-27.453623153.162292
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.520037152.979126
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.514133153.010208
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.514408153.009506
Indooroopilly - Kenmore High0-27.507521152.950012
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.50115152.971771
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.480112152.998062
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.475246153.00322
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.546738153.064682
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.469254153.009872
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.492933152.979141
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.528343153.057266
Inala Forest Lake School Service0-27.601025152.970535
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.590948152.977844
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.552988152.975113
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.57155153.01503
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.584343153.020233
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.582558153.020569
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.551394152.935333
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.623768152.969879
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.593975152.991486
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.556093153.017807
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.52359153.024429
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.639423153.15416
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660967153.173737
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.546551153.064255
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.615042153.125
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.640398153.155151
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.671951153.145386
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.671467153.141693
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.704504153.176849
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.70503153.17514
6711Humpybong, Redcliffe, Southern Cross (School)0-27.247238153.106186
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.465691153.033569
Holland Park - City shuttle0-27.497023153.039185
Holland Park - City shuttle0-27.497023153.039185
6008Hills College, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.829674153.025711
3002Hillcrest, Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora (School)0-28.078257153.438889
3055Highland Reserve, Upper Coomera (School)0-27.913546153.284607
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.482658153.006989
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.490801153.035248
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.488829153.035843
363Herston Rocket, Herston - City0-27.446081153.016846
301Hendra - City1-27.407974153.062424
301Hendra - City1-27.460442153.027176
301Hendra - City1-27.458933153.028656
301Hendra - City0-27.433243153.051025
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.590343152.356628
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.631615152.394287
3020Helensvale, Merrimac, St Michaels, All Saints(Sch)0-27.903341153.326569
3042Helensvale, Coomera, Keebra Park, Benowa (School)0-27.859156153.30191
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.815348153.290192
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.961914153.394196
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.900284153.310577
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.852879153.317566
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.972134153.415558
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.931456153.375458
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.96855153.412476
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.035557153.426544
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.954641153.408569
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.936377153.403625
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.623756152.970139
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.632994152.991119
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.577894152.93866
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.06514153.438934
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.965561153.41301
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.000164153.426758
300Hamilton - City0-27.43154153.065598
305Hamilton - City0-27.459511153.033966
300Hamilton - City0-27.432873153.065384
300Hamilton - City1-27.430706153.0616
300Hamilton - City0-27.449131153.042679
300Hamilton - City1-27.430376153.059174
300Hamilton - City0-27.464874153.029724
300Hamilton - City1-27.454123153.036896
305Hamilton - City0-27.439939153.0616
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-27.082743152.953659
556Griffith University to Loganlea0-27.658911153.141495
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.589502153.053421
134Griffith University - City Rocket1-27.470652153.024994
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket0-27.506006153.040344
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.985722153.426544
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.063114153.437515
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.963366153.385239
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.025459153.429306
858Griffith Uni - Garden City0-27.571211153.059586
6046Greenbank, Sunnybank, Clairvaux, Seton (School)0-27.538588153.080933
6046Greenbank, Sunnybank, Clairvaux, Seton (School)0-27.538101153.08342
6014Greenbank Pmy, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.709608152.977676
598Great Circle Line1-27.511572152.97258
598Great Circle Line1-27.464716153.102112
599Great Circle Line0-27.434443153.086426
599Great Circle Line0-27.389042153.025345
598Great Circle Line1-27.464043153.104843
599Great Circle Line0-27.520412152.975433
598Great Circle Line1-27.54537153.081482
598Great Circle Line1-27.387823153.04335
598Great Circle Line1-27.462233153.105194
598Great Circle Line1-27.407663152.990402
599Great Circle Line0-27.510363153.103806
598Great Circle Line1-27.475304152.976654
599Great Circle Line0-27.463852152.979141
599Great Circle Line0-27.570469153.064529
599Great Circle Line0-27.411783152.974274
599Great Circle Line0-27.575678153.062836
598Great Circle Line1-27.575558153.062881
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.461433153.032166
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.45783153.011841
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.455044153.006989
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.433018153.032043
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.469954153.022995
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.426908153.020859
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.445774152.987625
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.467987153.025528
5232Grand Ave, Forest Lake, St Marks, Glenala (School)0-27.592691152.976395
5232Grand Ave, Forest Lake, St Marks, Glenala (School)0-27.594664152.975616
6710Grace, Lutheran, Mueller, Deception Bay (School)0-27.2276153.034561
801Gowan Rd - Calamvale Community College0-27.623955153.050827
5227Goodna, Springfield, Springfield Central (School)0-27.673248152.919449
5203Goodna, Kruger, Redbank Plains (School)0-27.644287152.869537
5809Good Shepherd Lutheran, Tewantin, Noosa, Cooroy0-26.424219152.910141
5706Golden Beach, Caloundra High/Primary (School)0-26.830452153.118393
5768Glenview, Mooloolah Valley, Beerwah (School)0-26.862667152.954117
3093Gilston,Robina,All Saints, Emmanuel, Merrimac(Sch)0-28.031071153.394638
3022Gilston,Emmanuel,Merrimac,Miami,Arundel (School)0-28.053253153.416031
933George Str 120 to RBH1-27.451754153.018158
6805Genesis, BrayPark, Strathpine, HolySpirit (School)0-27.293978152.971008
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.943289153.401337
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.942038153.399872
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.499166153.035706
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.500488153.0354
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.480721153.021835
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.502975153.034515
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.553362153.035782
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.552961153.033066
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.515461153.056412
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.487043153.037338
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.559006153.080551
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.46981153.023361
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.551723153.079849
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.622709153.098816
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.61982153.112228
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.596336153.102356
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.600481153.100693
169Garden City - UQ0-27.528343153.057266
169Garden City - UQ1-27.546738153.064682
169Garden City - UQ0-27.564043153.081314
169Garden City - UQ0-27.498096153.02449
169Garden City - UQ0-27.496841153.033844
898Garden City - Newnham Rd0-27.543772153.093277
898Garden City - Newnham Rd0-27.543491153.09111
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.526632153.046021
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.552732153.07782
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.560396153.040146
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.55415153.054001
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.553677153.054016
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.517847153.04483
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.548122153.039993
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.506815153.050278
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.533438153.074783
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.498482153.043671
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.460299153.033279
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.473232153.019409
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.419865153.034424
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.497274153.039581
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.497194153.03627
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.415215153.035431
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.545027153.102463
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.463913153.031372
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.462969153.031143
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.486012153.03508
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.54516153.102371
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.489988153.056168
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.4883153.047134
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.429434153.095825
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.420071153.100143
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.460083153.097855
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.454828153.098969
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.483091153.096603
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.50391153.102448
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.560345153.08934
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.514595153.097672
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.415485153.089859
6031Forestdale, Hillcrest, Calamvale Primary (School)0-27.663654153.034073
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.602077152.918961
5235Forest Lake, St Augustines College (School)0-27.62483152.9151
6026Forest Lake Schools & Colleges, Grand Ave (School)0-27.620329152.956039
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.473431153.027145
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.596586152.974548
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.618773152.961929
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.594801152.97525
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.511005153.031937
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.592691152.976395
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625095152.957199
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.594664152.975616
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.523294153.024231
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
Forest Lake - Inala Xpress0-27.469341153.002914
6006Flagstone, Jimboomba, Emmaus, Beaudesert (School)0-27.939268152.983032
6027Flagstone Pmy, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.70056153.033661
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.470589153.021759
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.505068152.96077
Ferny Grove line to Cleveland line0-27.457233153.18042
Ferny Grove line to Brisbane City0-27.456152153.033783
Ferny Grove line to Brisbane City0-27.432844153.010742
Ferny Grove line to Brisbane City0-27.411524152.976135
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.688076153.158386
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465887153.026031
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.57655153.046616
906Ferny Grove - Craigslea & Padua (Sch)0-27.39327153.010956
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.406244152.978287
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.475122153.016098
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.459743153.036728
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.477728153.013138
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460545153.037537
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469709153.049332
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.466917153.0271
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.468822153.048203
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.467279153.026413
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.498791153.027695
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.498436153.027878
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.476208153.014145
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.497166153.026947
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468744153.048309
946Enoggera - Kedron High0-27.415031153.040482
957Enoggera - Chermside1-27.403492152.98761
6004Emmaus, Woodhill, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.939268152.983032
6022Emmaus, Woodhill, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.939268152.983032
6009Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.840429153.047943
6010Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.816547153.018982
7219Elimbah, Elimbah Primary (School)0-27.03883152.961853
7213Elimbah, Caboolture, St Columbans (School)0-27.079016152.962265
3087Elanora, Tallebudgera, Worongary (School)0-28.129217153.462524
3012Elanora, Palm Beach, Currumbin, Merrimac (School)0-28.132107153.443085
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.497023153.039185
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.481012153.022202
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.528343153.057266
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.52874153.05751
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.484505153.028214
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.484413153.028397
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.564228153.081757
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.546551153.064255
6811EatonsHill, AllSaints, AlbanyHills/Crk (School)0-27.344984152.964203
6811EatonsHill, AllSaints, AlbanyHills/Crk (School)0-27.345072152.966385
6813EatonsHill, AlbanyCrk/Hill, AllSaints (School)0-27.345888152.971237
6813EatonsHill, AlbanyCrk/Hill, AllSaints (School)0-27.345783152.970245
5208East Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Bundamba (School)0-27.624702152.799576
4417Eagleby, Trinity, Beenleigh, Windaroo (School)0-27.72575153.205154
416Duke Street, Toowong0-27.468397153.024994
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.473431153.027145
Doomben line to Cleveland line0-27.481821153.023026
7060Deception Bay, St Euguene, Burpengary (School)0-27.16227152.957428
7032Deception Bay State, Moreton Downs (School)0-27.198208153.016678
764Currumbin Park to The Pines0-28.140774153.472641
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.524706152.99736
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.494045153.030609
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.526831153.008804
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.526806153.01033
5806Cooroibah, Tewantin, Noosa District High (School)0-26.398062153.015076
3073Coomera, Upper Coomera, Rivermount (School)0-27.859156153.30191
3079Coomera, Upper Coomera, Assisi, St Stephens (Sch)0-27.870195153.306
3070Coomera, Helensvale, Assisi, St Stephens (School)0-27.891958153.338104
3074Coomera, Gilston, St Brigids, Nerang (School)0-27.858791153.311371
3083Coomera Rivers, Pimpama,Currumbin,Elanora (School)0-27.846863153.343033
3039Coombabah,Biggera Waters,Beenleigh,Windaroo (Sch)0-27.922586153.399063
3131Coombabah, Runaway Bay / Helensvale (School)0-27.895956153.327255
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.90493153.382675
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.907276153.383453
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.958258153.400467
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.956804153.400696
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-28.000164153.426758
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-28.027811153.4104
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.965561153.41301
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.940107153.387207
3102Coombabah Primary, Coombabah High (School)0-27.877748153.373016
5723Coolum, Pacific Paradise, Bli Bli (School)0-26.613894153.032623
5725Coolum, Maroochydore, Kuluin (School)0-26.663891153.052109
5813Coolum Primary, St Andrews, Peregian Springs (Sch)0-26.535549153.076569
3015Clover Hill, Miami, Merrimac, Emmanuel (School)0-28.090471153.369003
6705Clontarf, North Lakes, Redcliffe (School)0-27.242464153.023438
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.287674153.062653
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.290464153.062241
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.219318153.111771
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.241852153.085709
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.220423153.093735
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.220787153.090866
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.210838153.113129
255Cleveland to Wellington Point0-27.497578153.232208
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.50565153.257141
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.509659153.256851
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.346422153.067688
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.46464153.105621
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.51457153.255768
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.465479153.019638
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.489658153.055359
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.435417153.029037
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.493765153.030777
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.457262153.180237
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-27.995543153.399948
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.546551153.064255
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.497023153.039185
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.578465153.101776
575City, Buranda, Springwood, Daisy Hill, Hyperdome0-27.470659153.025497
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.497023153.039185
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.471224153.034027
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.481873153.028305
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.494045153.030609
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.498096153.02449
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
370City - Chermside0-27.396029153.031219
370City - Chermside0-27.456196153.032227
370City - Chermside0-27.46876153.024719
370City - Chermside1-27.421776153.033783
370City - Chermside1-27.467987153.025528
370City - Chermside0-27.433018153.032043
5728Chevallum,Sunshine Coast Grammar,Maroochydore(Sch)0-26.721565153.059189
5754Chevallum, Sunshine Coast Grammar, Siena (Sch)0-26.685446153.007813
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.428602153.014267
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.380283152.98877
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.383295152.987228
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.453791153.029526
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.466488153.026001
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.389057153.025925
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.39053153.025391
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.361746153.017319
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.451176153.039948
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.417133153.057541
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.446651153.029175
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.459122153.01506
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.473232153.019409
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.452194153.018234
Chermside - City0-27.469332153.028
Chapel Hill - Rocket0-27.501886152.95871
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress0-27.500977152.971695
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.499866153.009491
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.507313152.929962
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.495579152.979553
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.496281152.980545
5727Chancellor, Matthew Flinders, Siena (School)0-26.714464153.069046
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.540678152.984268
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.547205152.943634
453Centenary - City1-27.530588152.939728
453Centenary - City1-27.470161153.024765
453Centenary - City0-27.500103152.966675
884Cavendish Rd - Ballow St1-27.558712153.080734
5814Castaways Beach, Immanuel, Stella Maris (School)0-26.675642153.081879
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.386356153.031174
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.466433153.025192
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.381184153.022659
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.415215153.035431
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.346684153.017197
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.355534153.013382
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.369999153.018784
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.454088153.012054
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.347124153.00528
5063Carindale, Sheldon, Bayview & Victoria Pt (School)0-27.566885153.273361
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.486012153.03508
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.486984153.079254
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.486332153.077881
Carindale, Carina Heights Rocket0-27.505352153.060715
Carindale, Carina Heights Rocket0-27.505489153.058624
8012Carindale, Cannon Hill, Tingalpa, Gumdale (School)0-27.476585153.137268
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.492134153.065323
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.497023153.039185
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.514751153.113464
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.506636153.107452
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.494888153.058823
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.496609153.050583
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.50285153.102692
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.468533153.023956
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.497869153.04425
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.495768153.089279
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.47366153.018875
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
209Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.497023153.039185
209Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.494888153.058823
209Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.503407153.10318
177Carindale - Mt Gravatt Campus0-27.53237153.074249
819Carindale - Iona College0-27.439108153.162521
889Carindale - G.City Community0-27.524654153.116898
887Carindale - G.City Community0-27.503103153.093063
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.505451153.100952
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492134153.065323
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492533153.063339
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.487043153.037338
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.484413153.028397
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.492584153.109039
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.49231153.107193
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.494846153.085938
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.494467153.11441
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498991153.049789
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.502871153.103271
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.459558153.031555
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.497869153.04425
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.462755153.027328
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.510363153.103806
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.462755153.027328
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.492811153.074814
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.497869153.04425
Carina - Riverside Rocket0-27.497869153.04425
Carina - Riverside Rocket0-27.497869153.04425
203Carina - City0-27.502285153.082321
203Carina - City0-27.459415153.031784
203Carina - City0-27.500803153.081909
202Carina - City1-27.512745153.100327
203Carina - City1-27.486012153.03508
203Carina - City1-27.487139153.037506
202Carina - City0-27.500998153.03447
5091Capalaba, Moreton Bay Colleges & Bayside (School)0-27.46368153.144394
5172Capalaba, Birkdale, Wellington Point (School)0-27.489641153.227417
5172Capalaba, Birkdale, Wellington Point (School)0-27.490122153.225739
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.490122153.225739
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.489641153.227417
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.520634153.192444
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.500444153.222855
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.541468153.122726
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.555147153.092972
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.52261153.205719
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.540016153.198837
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.521076153.198578
214Cannon Hill Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
214Cannon Hill Cityxpress0-27.482016153.065079
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket0-27.459415153.031784
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket0-27.485229153.060822
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.464014153.02916
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.480618153.095779
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.489765153.099976
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487206153.054764
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.489376153.100662
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.460014153.031754
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.464014153.02916
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.45714153.033875
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.447706153.055832
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.446751153.057175
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.474537153.095276
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.471876153.059128
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express1-27.493647153.123413
3036Caningeraba, Coomera (School)0-28.090256153.418106
5233Camira State School, Woodcrest College (School)0-27.646227152.919327
5713Caloundra, Talara, Kawana Waters (School)0-26.797346153.135437
5704Caloundra, Siena, Matthew Flinders (School)0-26.691879153.104599
5767Caloundra, Pelican Waters, Mooloolah (School)0-26.826822153.118652
5779Caloundra, Kings Beach, Currimundi (School)0-26.788956153.138443
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.801079153.141068
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.819481153.119324
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.714176153.122131
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.719925153.12413
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.660503153.102951
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.655569153.093338
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.681295153.117783
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.714287153.129791
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.769316153.120178
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.770939153.122925
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.720787153.12973
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.790831153.142456
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.722485153.129639
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.739216153.129166
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.693117153.115204
5771Caloundra State, Golden Beach Primary (School)0-26.797346153.135437
6048Calamvale, Regents Park, Park Ridge (School)0-27.66305153.029266
6048Calamvale, Regents Park, Park Ridge (School)0-27.662743153.029922
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.570114153.051788
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.550655153.064697
Calamvale - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.5763153.063019
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.493931153.030197
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.602325153.056549
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.528343153.057266
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.559055153.066315
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.47015153.02623
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
7215Caboolture, Tullawong State Primary (School)0-27.076715152.932785
7216Caboolture, Tullawong State High (School)0-27.066864152.952713
7047Caboolture, Morayfield, Northpine College (School)0-27.212437152.987778
7204Caboolture, Elimbah Primary (School)0-27.062208152.970428
7206Caboolture, Elimbah Primary (School)0-27.044743152.934296
7230Caboolture, Beerburrum, Beerwah High (School)0-26.960007152.958725
7231Caboolture, Beerburrum, Beerwah High (School)0-26.960007152.958725
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.725601152.957108
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-27.083052152.953491
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.660486152.963013
655Caboolture to Caboolture East (Loop)1-27.079418152.963898
7214Caboolture Primary/East, St Peters (School)0-27.07926152.948792
7235Caboolture Pmy, Tullawong Schools, Grace0-27.074192152.938217
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.311073152.989548
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.512169152.9729
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.429178153.040207
Caboolture line to Nambour line1-26.807972152.966385
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.368553153.047501
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.110209152.952606
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.565968152.952515
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.393192153.069366
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.320824153.011383
7018Caboolture High, Minimbah State (School)0-27.079739152.951797
7232Caboolture High, Caboolture East Primary (School)0-27.067604152.95192
7226Caboolture & East, StPeters, StColumbans (School)0-27.079418152.963898
7046Burpengary, St Eugenes, Burpengary State (School)0-27.156185152.960449
7027Burpengary State Primary & Meadows (School)0-27.154886152.967651
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.154886152.967651
7044Burpengary East, Jinibara State Primary (School)0-27.169788152.975555
5746Burnside, Woombye, Bli Bli, Kuluin (School)0-26.653336153.072418
3115Burleigh Heads, St Andrews, Tallebudgera (School)0-28.097109153.443237
3106Burleigh Heads, St Andrews (School)0-28.099367153.419479
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.004076153.426819
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.063114153.437515
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.089952153.422424
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.088387153.403015
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.047853153.421478
5207Bundamba, Bremer, Riverview, Redbank (School)0-27.610718152.865295
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.635508152.774689
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.619465152.75824
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.62241152.787613
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.6143152.757751
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.624853152.809616
5216Bundamba Primary, Bundamba High (School)0-27.61656152.81221
6019Browns Plains, Yugumbir, Regents Park (School)0-27.670238153.052872
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.63225153.053818
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.664251153.038147
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.602673153.076141
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.566246153.085434
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.575705153.090103
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.599146153.076797
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.612175153.06192
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.615961153.061249
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.674557153.13121
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.684515153.109482
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.665796153.052277
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.697096153.021606
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.636827152.987625
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.636805152.990265
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.635365152.991516
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.614286152.939453
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.66913153.069794
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.638191153.104767
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.574175153.091278
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.641272153.108963
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.668161153.024872
6023Browns Plains High & Primary, Yugumbir (School)0-27.661592153.046219
145Browns Plains - Griffith University0-27.574947153.057693
145Browns Plains - Griffith University0-27.574656153.055664
145Browns Plains - Griffith University0-27.574381153.053726
893Browns Plains - Garden City1-27.575338153.089401
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.664251153.038147
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.624277153.048141
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.624094153.047897
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.459511153.033966
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.445311153.010468
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.419367152.993713
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.445541153.009064
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.419638152.995667
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.44503153.007736
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.394901152.9431
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.507521152.950012
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.496624152.927628
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.065475153.435852
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.08386153.425354
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.016317153.352798
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.018595153.336899
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.443348153.038666
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.369642153.06221
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.214211153.108078
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.445742153.038086
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.454731153.032974
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.52874153.05751
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470346153.028992
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.497023153.039185
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
5090Brisbane Bayside, Moreton Bay, Carindale (School)0-27.46694153.155182
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.30723153.05191
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.426832153.050537
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.346827153.059891
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.459122153.01506
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.352398152.991745
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.467274153.024963
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.387522152.985092
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.065481153.151871
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.075747153.052063
907Brendale - Wavell HS (Sch)0-27.397606153.039017
357Brendale - City0-27.465937153.01918
357Brendale - City0-27.454088153.012054
5247Bremer, Silkstone, Churchill (School)0-27.619993152.777191
5247Bremer, Silkstone, Churchill (School)0-27.6194152.773071
5206Bremer, Silkstone, Bethany, Raceview (School)0-27.667601152.78627
5215Bremer, Churchill, Blair, Ipswich (School)0-27.644079152.750641
6800BrayPark, HolySpirit, Petrie, Kurawongbah (School)0-27.256067152.967194
5237Brassall, Ipswich, Churchill, Bremer (School)0-27.62108152.748505
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.597107152.745331
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588467152.754745
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588852152.753357
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.6143152.757751
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.607428152.758987
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.597866152.73381
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.397381153.055405
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.39286153.046448
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.322001153.062653
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.320871153.065247
329Bracken Ridge via Lacey Rd to Carseldine0-27.340269153.015182
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.31608153.03801
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.38308153.030289
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.358545153.038437
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.335983153.044556
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.449783153.025314
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.315372153.032593
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.421227153.014984
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.397156153.019638
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.354347153.067612
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.057442153.146973
5732Bli Bli, Maroochydore, Nambour (School)0-26.613857153.03627
3062Biggera Waters, Coomera, Assisi, Parkwood (School)0-27.90716153.318863
3038Biggera Waters, Coombabah, Robina, Benowa (Sch)0-27.895792153.327774
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.711281153.211533
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.710649153.217178
6053Berrinba, Parkinson, Stretton Colleges (School)0-27.638311153.056992
811Belmont - Gumdale - Balmoral High0-27.46151153.082184
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.79237153.106705
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.786837153.073807
7205Bellmere, Tullawong Pmy & High, St Pauls (School)0-27.072699152.934326
7218Bellmere, Minimbah, Caboolture (School)0-27.095131152.949295
7207Bellmere, Caboolture, Morayfield (School)0-27.084562152.96257
3056Bellevue Park, Benowa, Ashmore, Ormeau (School)0-28.001362153.391342
5770Beerwah State, Chancellor Pk, Mtn Crk (School)0-26.764048152.978302
7225Beerburrum, Tullawong Schools (School)0-27.069241152.917755
3045Beenleigh,Windaroo,Mt Warren Park,Marymount (Sch)0-27.733566153.207809
4462Beenleigh, MtWarren, Windaroo, Shalier Pk (School)0-27.713615153.201965
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.729364153.222076
852Beenleigh Rd - Garden City0-27.565245153.072418
852Beenleigh Rd - Garden City0-27.564703153.074661
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465479153.019638
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.582682153.063538
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.411718152.976013
Beenleigh line to Doomben line1-27.631737153.097855
Beenleigh line to Doomben line1-27.47513153.018433
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.576582153.046509
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.525269153.013931
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.499773153.029083
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.717527153.204453
540Beaudesert to Brisbane1-27.939268152.983032
7228Beachmere, Caboolture High, St Peters (School)0-27.083052152.953491
7227Beachmere, Caboolture High (School)0-27.090183152.986298
7202Beachmere Primary, Caboolture High (School)0-27.090183152.986298
Bardon - The Gap High0-27.446472152.962082
Bardon - The Gap High0-27.446526152.959579
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.410698153.018036
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461433153.032166
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.469954153.022995
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458506152.985062
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458006152.986969
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.441233153.031281
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458992152.988281
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458536152.988129
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.411449153.02478
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.457064153.033112
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.411682153.026596
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466534153.018433
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.466221153.013916
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.078403153.180527
Balmoral EXPRESS via Thynne Road0-27.471088153.063644
Balmoral EXPRESS via Riding Road0-27.464014153.02916
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.487246153.040131
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.456585153.072052
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.484499153.040222
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.472652153.059601
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.483753153.044983
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.459064153.032013
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.459242153.063126
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.46981153.023361
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.467855153.025696
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.457808153.063309
6842Bald Hills Pmy, St Pauls, Sandgate Stn (School)0-27.315512153.01123
3118Australia Fair, Southport Primary (School)0-27.971313153.407562
978Aspley Hypermarket - Nudgee College1-27.352634153.056137
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.37985153.013489
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.444105153.007553
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.417896153.000092
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.417578152.999908
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.423908153.000397
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.371189153.014969
346Aspley - City0-27.433752153.021103
346Aspley - City0-27.435068153.022797
346Aspley - City0-27.346823153.017151
3050Ashmore,Upper Coomera College, Oxenford (School)0-27.974352153.358871
3018Ashmore, Benowa, Surfers Paradise, Merrimac (Sch)0-28.010368153.406113
3124Ashmore, Benowa, Mudgeeraba (School)0-27.99935153.3815
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.444559152.99379
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.443319152.994186
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.484413153.028397
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.461786153.00592
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.473232153.019409
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.465937153.01918
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459042152.993393
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
372Ashgrove - City1-27.46212153.02179
372Ashgrove - City0-27.444105153.007553
378Ashgrove - City0-27.465937153.01918
377Ashgrove - City0-27.466221153.013916
372Ashgrove - City1-27.442636152.979858
372Ashgrove - City1-27.46257153.023697
378Ashgrove - City0-27.456091152.98439
372Ashgrove - City0-27.462406153.023621
3088Arundel,Musgrave Hill,Southport,Bellevue Park(Sch)0-27.962334153.399094
835Annerley Rd - Holland Park High0-27.526447153.0569
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.247999152.994888
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.670399152.686447
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.670794152.689255
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.620977153.033554
Algester Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
Algester Rocket0-27.598715153.058487
Algester Rocket0-27.588495153.060349
Algester Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.611986153.073502
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.605545153.042664
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.468971153.030121
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.561596153.07518
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.611357153.033295
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.624334153.027344
267Alexandra Hills to Brisbane City0-27.466551153.028015
359Albany Village - City0-27.459122153.01506
359Albany Village - City0-27.360266152.960358
359Albany Village - City1-27.438871153.007065
908Albany Creek - Padua College0-27.406403153.024826
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.465605153.019638
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.384998153.11853
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.925549153.339417
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Airport line to Brisbane City0-27.415775153.049652
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.55689153.020523
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.488829153.035843
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.563978153.023193
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.465717153.028427