SEQ Transport

test44068

Current

Route #Route Namesort ascendingDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.652313152.772339
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.652641152.774796
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.469076153.094376
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.474678153.121124
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.453735153.155365
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.45126153.156601
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.459673153.142685
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.436193153.158432
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.435116153.160446
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.43854153.167664
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.47366153.018875
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.468533153.023956
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.546551153.064255
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463593153.041428
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.453054153.041595
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.462646153.040207
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464874153.029724
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.458773153.049973
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.457506153.035355
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.484068153.006729
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.479406153.012283
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.413404153.043198
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.387133153.038635
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.295071152.977707
476Warburton St, Valley, PA1-27.463634153.011536
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.501978153.1147
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.502077153.118622
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.380121153.070221
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.377195153.074554
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.448093153.042404
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.378048153.073288
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.461433153.032166
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.379074153.071777
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.639366153.249619
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.635004153.256058
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.628313153.283463
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.565954153.272308
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.525999153.268158
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.552511153.258347
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.555204153.257309
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.593502153.291916
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.511581153.175079
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.456104153.033646
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.852837153.317581
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.518806153.078522
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.521202153.083572
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.520079153.082458
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.476864153.008209
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.491125153.019302
367Upper Kedron to Ferny Grove0-27.413746152.946182
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.688848153.099716
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.717649153.050812
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.492313153.001877
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.451689153.04924
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.138813153.490906
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.078215153.38295
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.128651153.47757
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.10265153.46283
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.104813153.463837
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.125357153.47525
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.124571153.474823
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital0-28.153296153.502869
767Tugun Heights to The Pines0-28.143351153.494537
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.642094153.114456
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.641613153.111313
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.710018153.204346
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494371152.999741
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.482218152.982132
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.478651152.988586
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.466288153.01799
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.478657152.987244
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.465443153.027344
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.608015152.784729
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.608253152.786438
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.482893153.133286
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.483215153.135529
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.471926153.076996
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.087238153.449997
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.078215153.38295
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.107634153.465027
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.105057153.463715
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.125072153.45195
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.109259153.405014
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.094479153.45256
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.125011153.475388
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.028671153.430023
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.960754153.411392
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.936377153.403625
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.015207153.429214
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448847152.977341
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.452532152.980087
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.458126152.986374
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.410858152.944748
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.412563152.945297
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.450041152.942123
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.448761152.944778
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.451384153.002853
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.4491152.943466
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.448107152.978455
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.464231153.014038
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.447905152.98143
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.462173153.014404
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.460737153.014465
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.398132153.057785
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.401588153.109009
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.398474153.06076
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.412043153.042953
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.415752153.048859
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.452894153.041473
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.448643153.034286
414Taringa-University of Queensland1-27.492933152.979141
415Taringa - City1-27.480293152.998123
415Taringa - City1-27.483601152.995956
415Taringa - City0-27.464472153.028976
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.467855153.025696
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.57098153.057938
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.571211153.059586
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.45689153.035873
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.598637153.052292
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.598322153.050064
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.59024153.056427
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.606977153.062759
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes1-27.307739152.993698
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.316906152.988419
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes0-27.305155152.956589
674Strathpine to Lawnton0-27.291235152.985489
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.345072152.966385
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.345072152.966385
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.350323153.040665
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.339592153.042984
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.400688153.023422
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.405323153.10199
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.39003153.082245
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.669998153.130692
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.669531153.127182
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.691717153.121216
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.682516152.898666
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.615578152.916168
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.613592152.916183
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.615479152.91629
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.462351153.024109
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.466433153.025192
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.151375153.50206
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.156744153.507339
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.158981153.509949
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.056252153.437897
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.972134153.415558
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.981787153.423294
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.063114153.437515
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.994186153.340439
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-28.036169153.413666
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.972729153.412659
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.986614153.40625
Southport to Molendinar1-27.965845153.370422
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.960287153.395355
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.075815153.445435
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.980606153.422821
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.987833153.42778
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.985722153.426544
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.084644153.448441
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.944651153.382507
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.946138153.386597
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.46538153.088242
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.322206153.069046
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.49432153.242004
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree1-27.075275153.161438
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.372063153.025085
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.420919153.015182
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.913229153.401199
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.924835153.39859
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.243862153.091537
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.246426153.091049
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.21748153.062363
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.607321152.667862
747Robina to Southport1-28.013401153.411423
747Robina to Southport0-28.00209153.414017
454Riverhills West - City1-27.47366153.018875
454Riverhills West - City0-27.472073153.006439
454Riverhills West - City1-27.554796152.922958
454Riverhills West - City0-27.546965152.941879
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.476149152.99704
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.105511153.402939
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.524069153.241135
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.523872153.250381
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.612011153.302673
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.609348153.299835
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.466551153.028015
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.609203153.300507
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.229498153.092438
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.227907153.115143
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.24921152.999771
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.318533153.005981
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.307617152.993256
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.247477153.007507
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.229961153.115356
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.095131152.949295
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.168442152.981293
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.222155153.08197
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.218441153.072311
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.151476152.977341
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.605995152.866425
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.662281152.882217
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.660061152.881729
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.607803152.882263
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471157153.029785
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471313153.023804
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.466288153.01799
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.469254153.009872
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.503645153.004395
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.494352153.003113
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.586733153.2798
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.563711153.20665
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.421623153.118927
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.420557153.119125
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.418953153.064102
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.420811153.063797
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.26157153.010178
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.224796153.112503
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.24246153.108383
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.225489153.114029
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.224815153.112106
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus1-27.610701153.041946
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus1-27.612112153.040741
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus1-27.612232153.038605
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.078215153.38295
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre0-28.078215153.38295
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.969963153.376144
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.023178153.411102
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-28.024294153.408875
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.963366153.385239
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.554874152.965027
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.555241152.963226
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.921734153.33519
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.924818153.337738
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.96855153.412476
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.466488153.026001
516One Mile to Ipswich0-27.6311152.737869
516One Mile to Ipswich0-27.631746152.736023
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.483213152.996811
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.45035153.052246
307Northgate East - Toombul0-27.40415153.066772
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)0-27.23176153.008896
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)1-27.202606153.007202
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.246466152.993332
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.252157153.014267
689North Lakes (Anti-ClockWise Loop)0-27.231337153.021667
689North Lakes (Anti-ClockWise Loop)0-27.228235153.021774
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.580177152.960907
632Noosa to Cooran via Cooroy and Pomona1-26.401855153.069748
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.644321153.079803
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.526258153.090286
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.535683153.094391
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.646593153.086548
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.492811153.074814
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.494703153.058563
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.005465153.36377
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.007681153.42775
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.022896153.383636
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.999899153.382111
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.995543153.399948
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.176931152.934662
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.62571152.958084
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.629124152.959808
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.659052153.052338
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.67119153.108856
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.659119153.097107
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.660889152.966019
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.660095152.968262
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.26828152.981842
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.625393152.958054
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.629124152.959808
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.04768153.416138
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.078215153.38295
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.035627153.426056
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.026844153.431427
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.985722153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.072075153.357468
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.013826153.431229
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.537649153.078629
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.551929153.090927
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.527061153.056107
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.491501153.035233
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.526781153.055511
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.528776153.057159
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.50687153.044235
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.538351153.079559
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.471323153.024719
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.470772152.979736
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.469273152.979828
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.110003152.952698
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.106209152.947342
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.095131152.949295
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.53429153.015076
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.531639153.017044
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.489517153.027481
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.538544152.898239
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562616152.872284
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.508154152.938522
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
361Mitchelton - City1-27.419746152.976532
361Mitchelton - City1-27.418859152.977921
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus1-27.402254153.005188
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.46785153.022903
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.434465153.006088
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.418676152.98378
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.457458153.013535
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.408436153.059921
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411583152.976563
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411682153.026596
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408886152.985367
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411472153.073532
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415508153.035278
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre1-28.052456153.354538
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.679392153.056076
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.718475153.061798
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.682789153.087311
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.682693153.082733
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.681978153.086182
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.642004153.0728
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.415752153.048859
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.53063153.08844
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.62571152.958084
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.625797152.960358
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.659119153.097107
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.527431153.090546
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.531427153.093567
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.55294153.102875
417Long Pocket - City0-27.51071152.988495
417Long Pocket - City0-27.509481152.985855
763Lakewoods to The Pines1-28.128962153.452332
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.637051153.135651
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.644888153.099792
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.511488152.937408
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.514153152.937119
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.498301153.011063
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.704113153.09227
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.668177153.094162
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.662817153.101028
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.664738153.104019
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.758839153.125381
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.782551153.084976
321Kalinga - City1-27.45857153.021622
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.614152.757248
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.599863152.871857
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.61338152.774948
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.607468152.804672
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.445436153.037491
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.53907152.97995
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.29973152.986053
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.493931153.030197
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.514299153.009521
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.51409153.010727
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.515327153.013351
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.564043153.081314
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.474985153.003265
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.48979152.98732
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.591654152.976791
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.592691152.976395
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.597378152.981567
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.558645152.96991
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.558153152.972382
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.601101152.970367
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.595551152.947418
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.578949153.02063
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.532192153.024124
565Hyperdome to Windaroo1-27.725912153.213074
574Hyperdome to Springwood1-27.643251153.153625
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.482658153.006989
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.490801153.035248
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.488829153.035843
301Hendra - City1-27.430397153.073013
301Hendra - City0-27.420305153.07373
301Hendra - City1-27.428978153.07579
301Hendra - City0-27.422108153.073334
301Hendra - City1-27.428782153.074432
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.658133152.517166
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.84416153.301926
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.873577153.303131
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.869997153.305573
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.869207153.312088
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.907515153.32605
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.993374153.427841
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-28.01009153.428558
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.963366153.385239
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.940269153.386902
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.921926153.338531
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.9807153.424744
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.981787153.423294
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.96884153.427292
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.931456153.375458
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.996307153.427689
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.933794153.388062
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.96348153.411285
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.039772153.433502
300Hamilton - City1-27.46978153.023209
300Hamilton - City0-27.442789153.044479
300Hamilton - City0-27.444351153.043533
300Hamilton - City1-27.433613153.06514
556Griffith University to Loganlea1-27.664511153.146072
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.581621153.042236
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.581882153.044144
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.575726153.054916
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.574215153.055084
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.06514153.438934
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.980606153.422821
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.962383153.397781
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.035557153.426544
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights0-27.688168153.013519
599Great Circle Line0-27.401497153.059753
598Great Circle Line1-27.49231153.107193
598Great Circle Line1-27.561596153.07518
598Great Circle Line1-27.38571153.031494
599Great Circle Line0-27.5462153.081802
598Great Circle Line1-27.540436153.008896
599Great Circle Line0-27.554348153.031952
599Great Circle Line0-27.39258153.023773
599Great Circle Line0-27.464796153.102264
598Great Circle Line1-27.48979152.98732
598Great Circle Line1-27.411472153.073532
599Great Circle Line0-27.420368152.991211
598Great Circle Line1-27.418364152.98674
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.457262153.033585
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.468094153.018738
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.416399153.015808
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.445316152.972931
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.96348153.411285
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.560043153.04007
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.516621153.0298
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.558136153.040421
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.47366153.018875
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.554623153.032639
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.528336153.070694
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.473232153.019409
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.46981153.023361
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.53237153.074249
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.613056153.125412
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.609543153.125092
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.640974153.108536
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
169Garden City - UQ1-27.494045153.030609
169Garden City - UQ0-27.497023153.039185
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.526632153.046021
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.560043153.04007
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.515316153.038742
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.552732153.07782
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.559978153.089233
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.50029153.045502
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.557959153.089783
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.560345153.08934
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.499859153.04538
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.546738153.064682
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.497023153.039185
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.473232153.019409
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.564323153.086197
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.464014153.02916
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.533976153.094238
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.429434153.095825
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.429304153.09523
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.527075153.095367
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.611994152.934845
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.602173152.972382
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.592691152.976395
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.594664152.975616
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625095152.957199
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.521042152.942047
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.475246153.00322
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.470589153.021759
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465887153.026031
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.401525152.935852
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.604942153.091629
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.493704153.030838
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.432844153.010742
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.388369152.950653
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.387886152.952911
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.386742152.956497
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.498791153.027695
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469141153.024216
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.497166153.026947
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.46497153.042114
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.463593153.041428
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.469015153.0242
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.498436153.027878
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.500458153.028336
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.463856153.041977
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.484505153.028214
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.481012153.022202
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.546551153.064255
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.473232153.019409
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.564228153.081757
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.197765153.018265
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.198397153.01709
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.201757153.005295
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.180305153.008331
766Currumbin Waters to The Pines1-28.130751153.460419
Coomera station to Helensvale station0-27.862608153.315018
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.914217153.31842
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.932798153.382339
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.956686153.400925
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.894371153.388611
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.198902153.103867
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.287539153.062561
255Cleveland to Wellington Point1-27.503244153.228241
259Cleveland to Ormiston1-27.527723153.261627
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.408571153.060303
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.493765153.030777
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.457262153.180237
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-27.996342153.390884
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.498096153.02449
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.496767153.034195
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
370City - Chermside1-27.421776153.033783
370City - Chermside0-27.453791153.029526
370City - Chermside1-27.390392153.031281
370City - Chermside1-27.459415153.031784
370City - Chermside0-27.469048153.021591
370City - Chermside0-27.411617153.033981
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.435621153.017151
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.392439153.000275
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.392097153.024979
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.390993153.025223
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.374014153.034393
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.407978153.06015
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.419262153.054749
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.473232153.019409
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
308Chermside1-27.398911153.058929
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress1-27.503059152.976974
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress1-27.503386152.978287
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.500263152.966949
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.495157152.977722
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.494566152.948456
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.501886152.95871
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.550535152.958557
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.549019152.95787
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.560429152.956635
453Centenary - City1-27.492933152.979141
453Centenary - City0-27.492596152.977631
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.375412153.023361
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.415215153.035431
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.355534153.013382
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.486332153.077881
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.464014153.02916
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.486984153.079254
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.497274153.039581
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.536879153.087646
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.50285153.102692
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.504187153.114899
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.47366153.018875
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.494888153.058823
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498991153.049789
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.486012153.03508
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.469364153.023743
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49888153.048187
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.460299153.033279
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.491238153.070526
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.491919153.072281
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.504837153.096924
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.495855153.111954
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.496058153.113403
203Carina - City1-27.497591153.039886
203Carina - City0-27.490801153.035248
240Capalaba to Wynnum1-27.489115153.147278
240Capalaba to Wynnum1-27.485455153.14798
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.52261153.205719
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.506989153.207703
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.564228153.081757
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.545931153.137405
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.520634153.192444
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park0-27.535261153.195984
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487246153.040131
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.487036153.039642
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.48531153.041443
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.764557153.122421
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.712212153.105148
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.713299153.099792
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.661034153.083237
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.78142153.125946
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.660503153.102951
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.655569153.093338
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.681295153.117783
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.714287153.129791
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.794668153.132385
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.770939153.122925
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.793367153.131683
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.790831153.142456
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.695538153.088074
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.739216153.129166
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.693504153.091782
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.693117153.115204
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.60515153.07431
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.546551153.064255
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.52874153.05751
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.598715153.058487
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.590721153.060242
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.898916152.956802
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.857037152.958588
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.12318153.056198
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.594982152.850555
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.512169152.9729
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.26828152.981842
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.415493153.049683
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.160656152.968491
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.160133152.973648
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.906416153.312592
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.097109153.443237
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.064405153.419876
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.066299153.417068
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.047186153.426865
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.615759152.766418
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.61195152.789276
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.622177152.774918
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.564043153.081314
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.63225153.053818
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.588747153.085266
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.591705153.084564
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.658911153.141495
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.694782153.077606
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.681673153.0354
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.667858153.140411
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.671515152.905746
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.66667153.035797
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.68004153.116058
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.677582153.120071
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.682178153.106613
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.682055153.104233
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.609203153.112106
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.611639153.112762
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.595474153.107788
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.661423153.042084
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.624277153.048141
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.56422153.065323
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.41386152.992493
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.415134152.992233
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.459415153.031784
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.069218153.424072
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.077477153.42572
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.00346153.338959
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.022896153.383636
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.221668153.106659
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.454731153.032974
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.565968152.952515
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.465633153.025894
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.268085152.981979
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470346153.028992
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.497023153.039185
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.52874153.05751
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.334133152.822845
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.465479153.019638
311Brighton - Sandgate Community bus 10-27.315514153.066208
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.398911153.058929
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.324368153.059814
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.359747153.002625
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.359461153.002579
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.460737153.014465
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.066368153.150543
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.06724153.103516
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.6143152.757751
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.652302152.750229
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.639198152.752518
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.640245152.752075
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.607428152.758987
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.597107152.745331
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588467152.754745
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588852152.753357
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.593456152.738373
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.33215153.033051
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.315372153.032593
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.364302153.037354
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.319487153.042908
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.449783153.025314
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.452194153.018234
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.330774153.041641
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.343733153.058807
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.354347153.067612
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.341528153.043686
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.721586153.185226
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.702572153.209549
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.792068153.110504
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.786083153.080994
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.40456152.962555
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465479153.019638
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.657389153.117996
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.509499153.02803
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.436268153.01915
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458996153.00116
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461407152.970718
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458818152.999817
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.46047153.00296
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.435617153.03157
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.468094153.018738
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.412228153.027298
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.452129153.028824
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461433153.032166
641Banksia Beach to Woorim1-27.073566153.163361
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.46981153.023361
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.450006153.066666
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.45459153.071426
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.465717153.028427
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.483316153.042831
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.483753153.044983
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.410612153.007401
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.423908153.000397
346Aspley - City0-27.361746153.017319
346Aspley - City1-27.459415153.031784
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city1-27.456184153.007675
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.47366153.018875
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.473232153.019409
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
378Ashgrove - City1-27.467274153.024963
372Ashgrove - City1-27.438946152.981155
378Ashgrove - City0-27.449728152.98819
372Ashgrove - City1-27.440477152.983627
377Ashgrove - City0-27.466221153.013916
686Ann Street to Petrie Station1-27.249668152.971298
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.636898153.030701
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.624334153.027344
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.717445153.204559
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.415775153.049652
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-28.072002153.378265
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.537771153.022308
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.511608153.031998
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.536119153.022675
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.512909153.031448
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.514288153.030945