SEQ Transport

test76326

Current

Route #Route Namesort ascendingDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480848153.011627
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.476702153.008194
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464874153.029724
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480631153.010162
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48061153.007629
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.464874153.029724
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.526581153.27861
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.52632153.27359
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.50988153.147629
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.584137153.310272
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.465754153.025986
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.852837153.317581
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.67083153.138168
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.533648153.088791
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.53512153.08963
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.487246153.040131
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.128651153.47757
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.491032152.994461
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.492397152.994965
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.462917153.030594
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.08292153.448029
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.004076153.426819
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.996307153.427689
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.917156153.404007
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.920351153.404495
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.449471152.977295
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448456152.968689
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.445774152.987625
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.451778152.932709
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.466093153.028152
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.459511153.033966
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.480721153.021835
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.460403153.03299
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.550655153.064697
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.553677153.054016
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.633411153.136017
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.682516152.898666
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.050037153.436371
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.052977153.437103
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.96339153.411469
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.036654153.431717
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.160431153.511368
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.158606153.509277
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.166788153.525085
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-28.036448153.413834
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.027031153.420502
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.980606153.422821
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.972261153.415359
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.077999153.445908
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.075853153.445114
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.074202153.444489
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.088442153.451767
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.46538153.088242
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.32781153.063202
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.49408153.218704
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.340393153.059174
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.626871152.629868
454Riverhills West - City1-27.480293152.998123
454Riverhills West - City0-27.515589152.955658
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.48525152.993088
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.524033153.23053
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.524038153.252701
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.47003153.026382
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.242239153.021622
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.241081153.025558
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.660061152.881729
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.662281152.882217
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.465965153.02832
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.493803152.997574
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.492397152.994705
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.492397152.994965
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.592339153.283768
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.590481153.282867
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.560873153.196838
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.43091153.072723
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly1-27.501245152.971863
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly1-27.500263152.966949
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.949335153.369553
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.951645153.367096
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.41534153.108627
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.535683153.094391
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.498501153.049469
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.007681153.42775
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.082743152.953659
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035557153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.07345153.352646
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.070967153.352921
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.066362153.402176
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.024099153.431137
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.993374153.427841
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.528336153.070694
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.471157153.029785
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.470346153.028992
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.555754152.888245
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.473642153.018921
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.514614152.930099
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.564224152.86972
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.46806153.021942
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.718475153.061798
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.674294153.101425
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.682558153.065155
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.683702153.070297
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.683031153.073349
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.718475153.061798
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.527431153.090546
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.531427153.093567
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.468609153.024902
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.758839153.125381
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.311285152.989426
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.552256152.973663
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.609303152.789459
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.445436153.037491
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.544712153.020035
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.578211153.015457
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.578949153.02063
570Hyperdome to Cornubia - Loop0-27.664042153.183578
364Herston - City1-27.462969153.031143
301Hendra - City1-27.418043153.064392
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.927813153.363312
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.595373152.948563
300Hamilton - City0-27.439323153.057159
300Hamilton - City1-27.464682153.02977
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.426687153.01947
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.426409153.017593
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.52956153.023727
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.554077153.028183
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.561832153.083496
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.47366153.018875
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.611683153.125641
169Garden City - UQ1-27.497982153.02478
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.552732153.07782
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.560043153.04007
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.506006153.040344
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.537529153.093582
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.473232153.019409
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.606033152.97142
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.525557153.022598
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.602579152.972366
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.517185152.937424
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.481821153.023026
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.420317152.992477
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.604942153.091629
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.388012152.960907
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.477728153.013138
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.502502153.02594
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.500952153.02626
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.467279153.026413
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.470003153.04277
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.466398153.040863
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.46497153.042114
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.497023153.039185
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.497274153.039581
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.965441153.404739
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.257957153.100372
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.256481153.09642
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.258183153.101273
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.49654153.040558
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.469938153.188385
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
370City - Chermside1-27.465717153.028427
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.419909153.034256
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.473232153.019409
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.503859153.004181
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.504261153.002533
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.504845153.001053
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.493158152.943802
453Centenary - City1-27.540882152.935379
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.415211153.035614
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.355654153.013336
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.362486153.017319
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.489531153.097427
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.489256153.095474
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.504187153.114899
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.468533153.023956
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.492134153.065323
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.47366153.018875
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49247153.109634
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492849153.112213
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.521076153.198578
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.692114153.114944
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.688477153.115173
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.753012153.128464
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.654854153.100952
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.765203152.962906
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.230425152.975739
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.407719153.05899
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.503101152.975937
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.594982152.850555
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.61195152.789276
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.592428153.084564
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.607737153.062759
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.591705153.084564
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.630402153.047745
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.63225153.053818
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.632994152.991119
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.66674152.911667
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.602325153.056549
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.393154153.069366
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.565968152.952515
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.456078153.033676
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.268085152.981979
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.564228153.081757
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.425938153.050552
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.346127152.976059
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.45783153.011841
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.594994152.760452
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.594271152.759705
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.637402152.753036
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.37183153.035934
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.320995153.027054
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.383362153.029968
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.318459153.038269
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.316235153.0383
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.403986153.01828
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.391506153.020432
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.435417153.029037
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.657389153.117996
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.517744153.016953
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458506152.985062
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.41983153.030655
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458006152.986969
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.420176153.032898
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458536152.988129
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.487036153.039642
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.459064153.032013
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.423908153.000397
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.410612153.007401
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.480721153.021835
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.468113153.023727
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.62812153.028885
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.570469153.064529
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.581747153.062057
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.624363153.027512
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
359Albany Village - City1-27.438871153.007065
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-28.072002153.378265
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.415775153.049652
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.717445153.204559