SEQ Transport

test82194

Current

Route #Route Namesort ascendingDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.486078153.034653
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.465319153.048035
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465952153.044678
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466972153.046417
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.453054153.041595
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.475494153.015747
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.413788153.05864
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.412724153.058838
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.567904153.249313
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.54475153.218491
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-28.097082153.399475
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.567255153.035675
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.549768153.089111
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.486012153.03508
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.547285153.089584
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.487036153.039642
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.546871153.089294
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.474787153.042191
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.472672153.022461
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.440123153.062012
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.690859153.187515
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.455284153.044983
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.45685153.043976
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.497747153.116531
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.496176153.113464
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.071171153.443176
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.068274153.441177
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.065943153.43924
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.041729153.434311
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.442194152.938721
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.462282153.00769
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.460737153.014465
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.4592153.01358
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.455044153.006989
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.456278153.008224
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.453388152.951584
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.453638152.953262
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.555195153.041092
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.645695153.178787
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.647589153.180328
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.139587153.491501
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.141506153.492828
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.996307153.427689
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.000164153.426758
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.996056153.427475
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.135281153.489151
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.135227153.489365
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.036654153.431717
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.465479153.019638
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.374382153.077515
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.37261153.023483
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.372063153.025085
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.596134152.946701
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.502077153.118622
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.253489153.08699
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.467274153.024963
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.486677152.992981
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.497799153.011169
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.640017153.307785
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.961435153.364777
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.490242153.003357
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47641153.025009
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.576271153.091217
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.013733153.380386
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.012047153.372955
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.070971153.378204
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.560345153.08934
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.530409152.915649
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.530376152.911697
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.419567152.984848
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.545238153.103851
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.545433153.104156
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.519636153.061737
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.50856153.052002
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.607327152.667816
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.415211153.049652
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.596331152.833542
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.281586152.980835
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.512182152.972748
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.551394152.935333
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
301Hendra - City1-27.460442153.027176
301Hendra - City1-27.458933153.028656
301Hendra - City0-27.460562153.027252
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.93515153.39386
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.45714153.033875
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.469688153.023514
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.462969153.031143
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.531918153.044907
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.552536153.077347
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.555195153.041092
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.560396153.040146
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.535885153.077087
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.497551153.042114
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.537649153.078629
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620075152.958527
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620329152.956039
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.523294153.024231
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.573858152.981796
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.577206152.982635
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.517788153.016937
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.638039153.103851
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.460014153.031754
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473085153.044525
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.464874153.029724
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.485228153.019547
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.493382153.022049
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.494158153.023041
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.484413153.028397
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.221954153.086182
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.224861153.085159
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.439747153.166046
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.47513153.018433
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.465691153.033569
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472672153.022461
370City - Chermside0-27.407417153.032654
370City - Chermside0-27.403547153.031891
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.458866153.015106
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.459122153.01506
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.494566152.948456
453Centenary - City1-27.480293152.998123
453Centenary - City0-27.492596152.977631
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.385185153.025467
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.347599153.023117
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.385086153.025665
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.434761153.031525
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.485083153.077621
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.486855153.079208
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.48702153.08046
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.524319153.115387
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.514751153.113464
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497274153.039581
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.484505153.028214
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.496593153.094299
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.498295153.093979
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.462969153.031143
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.671848153.109985
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.60747152.804733
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.429178153.040207
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.531054152.97966
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.299789152.986298
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.596989153.08371
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.346422153.067688
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.465347153.019714
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.468973153.005234
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.857088152.958359
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.51108153.04039
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.528343153.057266
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.370827152.990616
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.37639152.989563
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.445295152.991913
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.343725153.041016
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.341921153.041321
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.631737153.097855
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.420473152.992386
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.499773153.029083
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459709152.972351
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.416988153.026489
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461407152.970718
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.415182153.026794
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.475031153.054459
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.475861153.051895
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.376511153.013977
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.384453153.012634
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.438871153.007065
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.461926153.006851
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.624363153.027512
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797