SEQ Transport

test30519

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort ascendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.717527153.204453
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.482357153.064743
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.343725153.041016
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.920351153.404495
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.065481153.151871
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.717527153.204453
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.995035153.328857
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.615679153.096359
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.576582153.046509
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus1-27.388311153.034149
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.612112153.040741
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.96855153.412476
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.256811152.981018
361Mitchelton - City1-27.468699153.02803
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.401548153.102448
Caboolture line to Nambour line1-26.807972152.966385
3069Oxenford, Upper Coomera / Coomera (School)1-27.8855153.319641
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.999899153.382111
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.725601152.957108
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.559107153.083603
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.675083153.077133
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.515572153.014725
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.47366153.018875
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.346422153.067688
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.468609153.024902
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.484499153.040222
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.589645152.757645
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.615538152.965118
367Upper Kedron to Ferny Grove1-27.407042152.922577
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.721889153.056213
299Rochedale to Brisbane City1-27.56736153.049179
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.417578152.999908
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.470757153.05069
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.655569153.093338
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.546738153.064682
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.486158153.029083
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.472672153.022461
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472986153.024368
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
767Tugun Heights to The Pines1-28.138813153.490906
Sumner Park1-27.556219152.932175
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.452271153.038864
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.435829152.943451
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.415211153.035614
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.711163153.211441
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.420383153.053299
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.613632152.937195
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.54402153.098221
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.469526153.064209
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.341921153.041321
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.481012153.022202
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.461433153.032166
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.923195153.404129
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-28.072033153.377884
417Long Pocket - City1-27.465965153.02832
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.478416152.983429
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.97415153.402298
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.46464153.105621
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.467274153.024963
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.430443153.032547
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.48979152.98732
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.035557153.426544
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park1-27.679995153.061066
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.475494153.015747
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.47366153.018875
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.608402152.900925
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.593975152.991486
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-27.083052152.953491
Rosewood line to Brisbane City1-27.53907152.97995
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.631897153.103058
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.515284153.012451
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.352398152.991745
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.535822153.013885
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.631735153.037918
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.446472152.962082
202Carina - City1-27.511017153.094894
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.615368152.759842
888Mt Gravatt Central - GCity1-27.530266153.086197
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.619131152.965958
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.397934152.943558
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.071508153.398865
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.456602153.032532
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.489088153.095184
299Rochedale to Brisbane City1-27.468002153.023972
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.092728153.390747
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.447319153.053177
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.682955153.120224
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.547205152.943634
359Albany Village - City1-27.438871153.007065
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.451778152.932709
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.624702152.799576
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.164156153.516861
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.618586153.11972
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.487724153.028839
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.492313153.001877
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.493931153.030197
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.670399152.686447
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.101631153.428879
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.459511153.033966
300Hamilton - City1-27.456755153.034256
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.421671152.987701
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.601065152.735916
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.710167153.213791
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.511608153.031998
598Great Circle Line1-27.387823153.04335
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.462646153.040207
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.119942153.472107
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.235949153.097427
Richlands line to Nambour line1-27.468956153.00528
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.46983153.066742
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.497799153.011169
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.958784153.357208
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.494232153.003067
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.025459153.429306
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.540482153.022141
372Ashgrove - City1-27.46439153.02478
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.480034152.982681
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.496609153.050583
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.485346153.063812
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.51457153.255768
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.940653153.407715
453Centenary - City1-27.532072152.944183
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.476242153.014359
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.46981153.023361
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.077477153.42572
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.392309153.027634
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.512182152.972748
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.438477153.031067
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-28.005465153.36377
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408642152.977875
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.729364153.222076
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.026709153.43132
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.346684153.017197
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.514719153.011414
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.410698153.018036
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.672953153.093781
301Hendra - City1-27.462755153.027328
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.445311153.010468
202Carina - City1-27.512094153.097107
516One Mile to Ipswich1-27.628391152.74231
888Mt Gravatt Central - GCity1-27.529526153.086792
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.47366153.018875
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459696152.990662
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.072027153.39743
370City - Chermside1-27.467987153.025528
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.489447153.097733
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.414886153.049728
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488237153.00383
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.035391153.43158
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.718901153.129532
884Cavendish Rd - Ballow St1-27.558712153.080734
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497274153.039581
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.430532153.016678
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.560345153.08934
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.624672152.80336
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.592482153.101364
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.481012153.022202
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.714104153.122116
169Garden City - UQ1-27.546738153.064682
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.670794152.689255
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.548069153.223495
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
300Hamilton - City1-27.45512153.035873
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.607248152.778595
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.629995152.868362
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.512571153.03244
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.392817153.041763
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.507521152.950012
598Great Circle Line1-27.503382152.975281
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.121553153.473114
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.4797153.03566
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.524895153.004196
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.477123153.011505
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.106209152.947342
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.46439153.02478
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
203Carina - City1-27.484413153.028397
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.957298153.353424
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.561111153.022064
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes1-27.299789152.96199
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.457779153.05011
134Griffith University - City Rocket1-27.470652153.024994
598Great Circle Line1-27.407663152.990402
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.607737153.062759
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.939053153.407303
417Long Pocket - City1-27.508781152.993103
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.461582153.169785
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.909042153.387604
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.565958152.952576
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.590874152.977661
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.106209152.947342
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.509499153.02803
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620329152.956039
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.457872153.011642
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.067822153.394058
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.47513153.018433
301Hendra - City1-27.462032153.026611
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.445541153.009064
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.495914153.10762
888Mt Gravatt Central - GCity1-27.528389153.088287
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.484413153.028397
598Great Circle Line1-27.471138152.976593
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.500483152.995651
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.468971153.030121
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.602077152.918961
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.629803153.103333
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.526632153.046021
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.773489153.12851
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.521929153.201477
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.430243153.015717
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48061153.007629
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.635508152.774689
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.593618153.103165
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.715212153.123245
893Browns Plains - Garden City1-27.575338153.089401
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.659967152.740509
Tweed Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.135281153.489151
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.679949153.116653
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.550116153.228775
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.606909152.776062
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.391478153.042007
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.503115153.102631
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.125011153.475388
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.460825153.14856
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.524839153.003372
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.078419152.945831
Beenleigh line to Doomben line1-27.631737153.097855
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
370City - Chermside1-27.423498153.033478
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.298069152.975098
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.015261153.338821
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.411718152.976013
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.700644153.057968
417Long Pocket - City1-27.509079152.994797
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.958258153.400467
632Noosa to Cooran via Cooroy and Pomona1-26.335339152.849884
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.591654152.976791
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.2209153.09816
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.460487153.033096
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.202908153.036194
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.481661153.062317
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.590479153.283096
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.363525153.012909
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.44503153.007736
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.528343153.057266
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.493025153.084091
978Aspley Hypermarket - Nudgee College1-27.352634153.056137
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.093428153.401794
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.461658153.06337
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.421227153.014984
372Ashgrove - City1-27.442785152.983582
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.595858152.832031
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.647957153.13504
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.45723153.035019
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.468796153.03096
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.504398153.224045
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.57155153.01503
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.429968153.014221
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.128782153.475693
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.357212153.060837
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.481873153.028305
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.769316153.120178
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.398911153.058929
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.453772153.011612
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.659971152.738525
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.681892153.11348
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.385086153.025665
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.452194153.018234
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.46981153.023361
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.217215153.045547
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.390177153.042252
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.497274153.039581
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.693222153.020447
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48251153.003815
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.019264153.429352
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.221668153.106659
415Taringa - City1-27.468609153.024902
453Centenary - City1-27.470161153.024765
301Hendra - City1-27.409792153.063568
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.524582153.000412
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.457262153.180237
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.017178153.416107
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.456305153.099304
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.493765153.030777
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.961914153.394196
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.284143152.957336
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-27.995543153.399948
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.405338153.102112
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465479153.019638
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.466433153.025192
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460487153.033096
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.388109153.034073
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.505209153.048782
598Great Circle Line1-27.54537153.081482
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.956804153.400696
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.470753153.096542
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.029535153.430664
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.214956153.112366
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.31608153.03801
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.415062153.088791
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.168707153.539886
454Riverhills West - City1-27.492933152.979141
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.471125153.007919
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.659119153.097107
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.616636153.306992
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.362709153.008575
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.658991152.912048
300Hamilton - City1-27.431273153.065521
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.491501153.035233
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.045769153.426849
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.66674152.911667
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.555052153.266281
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.530409152.915649
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.575705153.090103
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.594341152.832306
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.451689153.04924
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.502186153.224243
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.486012153.03508
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.130651153.474564
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.51108153.04039
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.352545153.06041
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.5425153.191467
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.397858153.058609
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.51108153.04039
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.004076153.426819
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.671951153.145386
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.698982153.11882
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.586378153.279968
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.461786153.00592
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.294666152.985565
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.633411153.136017
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.695498153.019974
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.464874153.029724
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.059618153.437927
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.445742153.038086
467Oxley Station - Centenary1-27.548761152.937881
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.484413153.028397
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.467949153.023544
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.664251153.038147
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.070019153.442902
655Caboolture to Caboolture East (Loop)1-27.077948152.969101
Beenleigh line to Doomben line1-27.47513153.018433
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.495829153.02562
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.484413153.028397
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.453026153.100861
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.473232153.019409
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.486761152.991531
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.410999153.021347
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.942556153.362946
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.392309153.027634
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.631615152.394287
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.588438153.0569
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.386457153.034058
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-28.000164153.426758
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.202387152.959946
933George Str 120 to RBH1-27.458866153.015106
747Robina to Southport1-27.968569153.412048
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.311922153.065079
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.383953153.084946
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.465443153.027344
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.463913153.031372
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.467686153.020264
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.099457153.459106
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.548542153.080627
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.517805153.029785
598Great Circle Line1-27.470947153.096512
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.361746153.017319
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.560396153.040146
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415047153.081207
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.615015152.886765
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.548407153.108414
300Hamilton - City1-27.431011153.06395
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.486948153.00679
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.673967153.088043
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.473986153.028351
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.446651153.029175
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.530376152.911697
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.517859153.074707
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.592527152.832611
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.375412153.023361
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.547789153.089615
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.492147153.21846
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.088387153.403015
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470346153.028992
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.523064153.075958
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.540779153.195724
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.312471153.022079
815Iona College - Wynnum State School1-27.453623153.162292
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.065943153.43924
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.671467153.141693
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.499313153.062271
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.655336153.061172
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.473232153.019409
321Kalinga - City1-27.452129153.028824
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.479206153.012466
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.96339153.411469
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.415493153.049652
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.429434153.095825
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.9935153.42804
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.465754153.025986
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.54402153.098221
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.496975153.0271
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express1-27.491882153.127975
Southport to Molendinar1-27.997688153.386658
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.616215153.093109
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.582682153.063538
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.411137153.022491
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.491985152.982681
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.815348153.290192
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.589888153.056046
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.382189153.062439
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
747Robina to Southport1-28.067822153.394058
540Beaudesert to Brisbane1-27.893587152.973877
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.385471153.086227
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.462969153.031143
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.371189153.014969
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.996307153.427689
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.445429153.037628
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.56736153.049179
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.679266153.05603
299Rochedale to Brisbane City1-27.564344153.049728
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.415215153.035431
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.647312153.107468
535Springfield to Richlands1-27.595682152.94751
957Enoggera - Chermside1-27.403492152.98761
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.511581153.175079
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.590948152.977844
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.52874153.05751
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460545153.037537
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.549513153.089279
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.490812153.223267
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.624277153.048141
598Great Circle Line1-27.575558153.062881
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472479153.023865
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.493027153.112045
321Kalinga - City1-27.415596153.056061
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.523407153.077393
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.311533153.024872
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.451754153.018158
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461433153.032166
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.621004152.954117
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.643549152.984955
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.588047153.084015
370City - Chermside0-27.466093153.028152
121Salisbury - City Rocket0-27.515316153.038742
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.480721153.021835
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.457506153.035355
4405John Paul, St Josephs, Beenleigh, Windaroo(School)0-27.717602153.204391
3092St Brigids, Nerang, Keebra Park, Ashmore (School)0-27.984707153.340317
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.935366153.39386
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.443348153.038666
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.55415153.054001
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.46558152.991562
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.473232153.019409
7223Morayfield, Tullawong Schools, StPauls (School)0-27.088558152.927124
3008Marymount, Elanora, Tugun, Tweed (School)0-28.138428153.439636
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.913229153.401199
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.565968152.952515
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.513313153.07193
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.431805153.005203
4438Waterford West, Marsden, St Francis (School)0-27.685507153.149323
3017Nerang, Gilston, Merrimac, St Michaels (School)0-27.999878153.328354
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.504261153.002533
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.4673153.046432
214Cannon Hill Cityxpress0-27.482016153.065079
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.495157152.977722
7234Tullawong Pmy & High, St Pauls, Bellmere (School)0-27.070442152.932709
3112Tugun, Coolangatta Primary (School)0-28.152208153.4841
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
4461Mabel Park, St Pauls, Woodridge, Marsden (School)0-27.690075153.083252
3078Norfolk Village Primary, Helensvale Primary (Sch)0-27.776867153.238495
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.503115153.102631
6710Grace, Lutheran, Mueller, Deception Bay (School)0-27.218231153.029068
7023Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)0-27.105459152.946426
3034Mudgeeraba, Helensvale, Oxenford (School)0-28.090471153.369003
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.913832153.330139
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.472492152.997253
Forest Lake - Inala Xpress0-27.469341153.002914
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.410999153.021347
5706Golden Beach, Caloundra High/Primary (School)0-26.830452153.118393
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.611986153.073502
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.459511153.033966
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.554094153.040512
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.522997153.111862
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.4112153.021805
7044Burpengary East, Jinibara State Primary (School)0-27.168007152.972702
3045Beenleigh,Windaroo,Mt Warren Park,Marymount (Sch)0-27.733566153.207809
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.965561153.41301
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.429178153.040207
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.419865153.034424
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.497023153.039185
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
5202Kruger, StPeter Clavier, Bundamba, Bremer (School)0-27.61582152.793243
747Robina to Southport0-28.058458153.407471
186Wishart Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465197153.047974
6811EatonsHill, AllSaints, AlbanyHills/Crk (School)0-27.345072152.966385
3059Upper Coomera, Oxenford, Guanaba (School)0-27.892817153.283295
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.036654153.431717
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.094995152.949646
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.471323153.024719
451Sinnamon Park - Darra Station0-27.553999152.946274
209Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.503407153.10318
7206Caboolture, Elimbah Primary (School)0-27.044743152.934296
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.621473152.952789
6001Veresdale, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.972361152.996384
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.581293153.297012
376Stafford Express0-27.41983153.030655
The Gap City Precincts0-27.445747152.991562
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.467192153.02652
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
5723Coolum, Pacific Paradise, Bli Bli (School)0-26.613894153.032623
835Annerley Rd - Holland Park High0-27.526447153.0569
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.328308153.009003
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.615042153.125
301Hendra - City0-27.433222153.055252
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
5046Victoria Pt, Calvary, Carbrook, Chisholm (School)0-27.671156153.203766
5211Redbank Plains, St Peter Claver, Bundamba (School)0-27.607479152.81366
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.067348153.392334
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.381248152.999664
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.45783153.011841
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.630444153.048706
214Cannon Hill Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
5824Noosaville, Tewantin, Good Shepherd (School)0-26.390438153.03273
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.616928152.85672
908Albany Creek - Padua College0-27.406403153.024826
6003Jimboomba, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.893587152.973877
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.559006153.080551
599Great Circle Line0-27.520412152.975433
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.498096153.02449
6512School0-27.078108153.117859
5221St Marys, Bremer, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.627403152.770844
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.088711153.371353
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.627283153.103882
453Centenary - City0-27.500103152.966675
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.50115152.971771
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.463881153.028412
5235Forest Lake, St Augustines College (School)0-27.629614152.922211
865Calam Rd - Runcorn High0-27.592606153.068634
6014Greenbank Pmy, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.709608152.977676
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.565954153.272308
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.553444152.978088
370City - Chermside0-27.430443153.032547
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
Wynnum Rocket0-27.464014153.02916
6526School0-27.07921153.13652
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.6143152.757751
5232Grand Ave, Forest Lake, St Marks, Glenala (School)0-27.588551152.976578
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.168385153.537033
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.625715153.099976
Chermside - City0-27.469332153.028
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket0-27.485229153.060822
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.656586153.10231
852Beenleigh Rd - Garden City0-27.571653153.070404
6027Flagstone Pmy, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.70056153.033661
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.521086153.1978
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.629293153.04628
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.350182153.038742
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.470669153.021744
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.463881153.028412
5727Chancellor, Matthew Flinders, Siena (School)0-26.714464153.069046
5231St Augustines, Redbank Plains, Springfield (Sch)0-27.675703152.902664
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
Mt Gravatt Central - City Rocket0-27.521158153.070358
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.444105153.007553
169Garden City - UQ0-27.528343153.057266
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.50029153.045502
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.62571152.958084
6044Park Ridge, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.829674153.025711
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.564651153.234497
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.311686153.024765
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.464434153.189743
5753Palmwoods, Woombye, Suncoast, Nambour (School)0-26.660889152.966019
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
820Mansfield High School - Garden City0-27.541235153.098633
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.578465153.101776
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.528343153.057266
599Great Circle Line0-27.389042153.025345
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
5042Bayview, Victoria Pt High, St Ritas (School)0-27.564844153.267212
415Taringa - City0-27.492998152.971161
451Sinnamon Park - Darra Station0-27.554417152.945984
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.497023153.039185
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.493931153.030197
7207Bellmere, Caboolture, Morayfield (School)0-27.084562152.96257
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.46785153.022903
169Garden City - UQ0-27.498096153.02449
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
4406Waterford, Canterbury, Edens Landing (School)0-27.681942153.147049
3093Gilston,Robina,All Saints, Emmanuel, Merrimac(Sch)0-28.033369153.382874
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.004076153.426819
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.356939153.061096
Doomben line to Cleveland line0-27.481821153.023026
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.487043153.037338
599Great Circle Line0-27.564688153.065567
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.61046153.054306
7223Morayfield, Tullawong Schools, StPauls (School)0-27.087908152.928223
3008Marymount, Elanora, Tugun, Tweed (School)0-28.140863153.440353
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.945526153.366119
Ferny Grove line to Brisbane City0-27.445417153.037781
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
4439Loganlea, Waterford West, Kingston (School)0-27.67795153.131546
3018Ashmore, Benowa, Surfers Paradise, Merrimac (Sch)0-28.010368153.406113
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.071524153.199066
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.504274153.093109
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.493095152.995972
7235Caboolture Pmy, Tullawong Schools, Grace0-27.074192152.938217
3021Robina, Mudgeeraba, Oxenford, Coomera (School)0-27.861353153.304413
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.50131153.090622
305Hamilton - City0-27.459511153.033966
4462Beenleigh, MtWarren, Windaroo, Shalier Pk (School)0-27.713615153.201965
3079Coomera, Upper Coomera, Assisi, St Stephens (Sch)0-27.870195153.306
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.575338153.089401
378Ashgrove - City0-27.45364152.981247
6710Grace, Lutheran, Mueller, Deception Bay (School)0-27.219522153.026321
7025Morayfield & Caboolture State, StColumban (School)0-27.084707152.958038
3036Caningeraba, Coomera (School)0-28.090256153.418106
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.065475153.435852
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.391294153.036057
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.520411152.922592
5707Nambour, Bli Bli, Maroochydore, Stella Maris (Sch)0-26.6919153.094955
3070Coomera, Helensvale, Assisi, St Stephens (School)0-27.891958153.338104
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.99935153.3815
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.259233153.082642
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.578516153.056839
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.466433153.025192
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.55382153.038849
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.520855153.112289
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.45685153.043976
7046Burpengary, St Eugenes, Burpengary State (School)0-27.156185152.960449
3046Nerang, Coomera, Oxenford (School)0-28.010277153.352997
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.938118153.387924
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.473431153.027145
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.472073153.006439
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487206153.054764
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.477293153.043259
5203Goodna, Kruger, Redbank Plains (School)0-27.644287152.869537
748Nerang to Bond Uni0-28.075766153.41272
114Tarragindi - City Rocket0-27.51758153.037781
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.453791153.029526
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.474537153.095276
6813EatonsHill, AlbanyCrk/Hill, AllSaints (School)0-27.345888152.971237
3115Burleigh Heads, St Andrews, Tallebudgera (School)0-28.097109153.443237
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.133062153.482819
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.154886152.967651
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
279Victoria Point Jetty to Brisbane City0-27.473635153.026062
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459042152.993393
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.492811153.074814
5767Caloundra, Pelican Waters, Mooloolah (School)0-26.826822153.118652
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.258823152.980774
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.640791153.157898
301Hendra - City0-27.434011153.054306
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.427155153.022614
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.602673153.076141
5113Cleveland School & Rail, Ormiston, Carmel (School)0-27.563881153.261688
5213Kruger, Redbank Plains, St Francis Xavier (School)0-27.611595152.898819
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.693396153.105728
372Ashgrove - City0-27.441473153.00705
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
5825Sunshine Beach, Good Shepherd, Tewantin (School)0-26.421471153.039337
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.615374152.854126
968Nudgee College - Wavell High0-27.391678153.042099
6004Emmaus, Woodhill, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.939268152.983032
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.486078153.034653
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.423908153.000397
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.463198153.015457
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.3895153.028931
6513School0-27.067865153.159836
5224St Augustines, Springfield, Woodcrest (School)0-27.669012152.928619
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.629747153.103439
Holland Park - City shuttle0-27.497023153.039185
5235Forest Lake, St Augustines College (School)0-27.629148152.919205
842Moorvale - Moorooka School0-27.538349153.01918
6016Park Ridge, Yugumbir, Browns Plains (School)0-27.663654153.034073
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.562836153.269501
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.459064153.032013
5713Caloundra, Talara, Kawana Waters (School)0-26.797346153.135437
5232Grand Ave, Forest Lake, St Marks, Glenala (School)0-27.591654152.976791
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.431805153.005203
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.483091153.096603
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.715258153.123093
852Beenleigh Rd - Garden City0-27.569912153.070724
6028Park Ridge, Regents Park, Browns Plains (School)0-27.675411153.052155
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.520855153.195511
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.388903153.047195
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.412096153.043442
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.469954153.022995
599Great Circle Line0-27.411783152.974274
5728Chevallum,Sunshine Coast Grammar,Maroochydore(Sch)0-26.721565153.059189
5236Redbank Shops, Orion, Springfield Central (School)0-27.692217152.911331
556Griffith University to Loganlea0-27.658911153.141495
Mt Gravatt Central - City Rocket0-27.520258153.071777
370City - Chermside0-27.456196153.032227
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.581747153.062057
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.57848153.08699
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.629124152.959808
Bardon - The Gap High0-27.448492152.968979
6046Greenbank, Sunnybank, Clairvaux, Seton (School)0-27.541578153.081436
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.561445153.233871
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.312405153.022629
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.480112152.998062
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.466063153.190063
5754Chevallum, Sunshine Coast Grammar, Siena (Sch)0-26.685446153.007813
820Mansfield High School - Garden City0-27.5394153.099655
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.629797152.868393
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.468094153.018738
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.415215153.035431
5052Rocky Passage, Redland Bay, Victoria Pt (School)0-27.56431153.26828
3117Nerang, Emmanuel, Merrimac, Broadbeach (School)0-28.040216153.415985
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.670811153.138107
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.511005153.031937
415Taringa - City0-27.491676152.972229
Riverhills West City Precincts0-27.555748152.914383
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.46187153.147491
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.528343153.057266
7210Toorbul, Caboolture, Tullawong (School)0-27.079739152.951797
6002Park Ridge, Flagstone College/Primary (School)0-27.810593152.987411
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.641825153.114807
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.518101153.059799
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.459558153.031555
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.501892153.006638
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.413788153.05864
4409Marsden, Crestmead, Burrows (School)0-27.681581153.096481
3094Arundel, Coombabah, Ormeau Woods (School)0-27.895834153.384735
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.90041153.401138
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.361727153.0616
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.465717153.028427
7225Beerburrum, Tullawong Schools (School)0-27.069241152.917755
3009Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora, Varsity Lakes (School)0-28.10265153.46283
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.415775153.049652
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.566246153.085434
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
4439Loganlea, Waterford West, Kingston (School)0-27.674557153.13121
3020Helensvale, Merrimac, St Michaels, All Saints(Sch)0-27.899189153.327026
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.058168153.152206
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.852793153.317719
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.492397152.994705
7202Beachmere Primary, Caboolture High (School)0-27.132437153.050064
3022Gilston,Emmanuel,Merrimac,Miami,Arundel (School)0-28.054184153.411453
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.988895153.336975
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.345709153.010483
Chapel Hill - Rocket0-27.501886152.95871
195New Farm - City Shuttle0-27.460545153.037537
4463St Francis, Crestmead, Marsden, Loganlea (School)0-27.675028153.127762
3081Ormeau, Upper Coomera, Pimpama (School)0-27.765476153.242905
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.801079153.141068
378Ashgrove - City0-27.455503152.982422
6711Humpybong, Redcliffe, Southern Cross (School)0-27.250389153.105606
7026Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)0-27.130287152.986435
3130Park Lake,Surfers Paradise,Benowa,Keebra Park(Sch)0-27.941214153.317993
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.480721153.021835
Riverhills West - City0-27.469341153.002914
5770Beerwah State, Chancellor Pk, Mtn Crk (School)0-26.764048152.978302
3072Ormeau, Ormeau Primary (School)0-27.800661153.269257
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.261003153.080917
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.551394152.935333
357Brendale - City0-27.465937153.01918
107Yeronga - City0-27.473232153.019409
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.522997153.111862
7047Caboolture, Morayfield, Northpine College (School)0-27.212437152.987778
3048Upper Coomera College, Worongary, Nerang (School)0-28.034796153.349304
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.660486152.963013
Ferny Grove line to Brisbane City0-27.423199153.000809
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.473431153.027145
The Gap City Precincts0-27.448107152.978455
454Riverhills West - City0-27.546965152.941879
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.492811153.074814
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47641153.025009
5204Raceview, Sacred Heart, Collingwood Park (School)0-27.616808152.858734
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.574175153.091278
114Tarragindi - City Rocket0-27.516577153.038269
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492849153.112213
6813EatonsHill, AlbanyCrk/Hill, AllSaints (School)0-27.345783152.970245
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.568277153.21373
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465887153.026031
177Carindale - Mt Gravatt Campus0-27.53237153.074249
5725Coolum, Maroochydore, Kuluin (School)0-26.663891153.052109
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.21612153.052628
575City, Buranda, Springwood, Daisy Hill, Hyperdome0-27.497023153.039185
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.510794153.04007
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459816152.982849
5053Pt Talburpin, Victoria Pt & Cleveland (School)0-27.533203153.266525
5215Bremer, Churchill, Blair, Ipswich (School)0-27.644079152.750641
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.606424153.097336
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.420315152.991867
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.570427153.052994
5828Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More, Good Shepherd(Sch)0-26.404121153.07283
529Toogoolawah to Ipswich0-27.462385152.581512
968Nudgee College - Wavell High0-27.392914153.04187
6005Jimboomba, Woodhill Pmy, Beaudesert High (School)0-27.893587152.973877
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.481369153.150986
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.494888153.058823
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.502502153.02594
6517School0-27.058168153.152206
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.627457152.968323
5224St Augustines, Springfield, Woodcrest (School)0-27.671249152.927872
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.631897153.103058
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.480721153.021835
300Hamilton - City0-27.461433153.032166
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.664251153.038147
Carina - Riverside Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
5235Forest Lake, St Augustines College (School)0-27.628805152.917053
6018Yugumbir, Browns Plains, St Bernadines (School)0-27.679995153.061066
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.588665153.021255
476Warburton St, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.534674153.102371
5714Maroochydore, Mountain Creek, Caloundra (School)0-26.654612153.066391
5234Kruger, Redbank Plains High (School)0-27.616808152.858734
762Palm Beach to The Pines0-28.129965153.471191
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.501244152.922043
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
852Beenleigh Rd - Garden City0-27.567287153.07164
6030Park Ridge, St Bernadies, Browns Plains (School)0-27.670238153.052872
255Cleveland to Wellington Point0-27.497448153.239487
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.390821153.046829
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.413404153.043198
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.467987153.025528
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.467855153.025696
5729Maroochydore, Chancellor, Mountain Creek (School)0-26.700329153.077805
856Wakerley - Whites Hill College0-27.495256153.091614
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.090332153.448273
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.675028153.127762
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.545433153.104156
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.439241153.040634
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.56422153.065323
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.452885153.005234
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.651997153.079498
Bardon - The Gap High0-27.449043152.966095
6048Calamvale, Regents Park, Park Ridge (School)0-27.66305153.029266
378Ashgrove - City0-27.465937153.01918
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.497869153.04425
5773Maroochy River, Bli Bli, Buderim, Nambour (School)0-26.637741152.944504
889Carindale - G.City Community0-27.524654153.116898
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.711281153.211533
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.454514152.949951
5063Carindale, Sheldon, Bayview & Victoria Pt (School)0-27.564844153.267212
114Tarragindi - City Rocket0-27.515316153.038742
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.466433153.025192
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.465937153.01918
6833NorthLakes College, Urban Learning Centre (School)0-27.237984153.01767
3118Australia Fair, Southport Primary (School)0-27.971313153.407562
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.256575153.089752
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.57655153.046616
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.55415153.054001
467Oxley Station - Centenary0-27.554874152.965027
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.463301153.145477
209Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.497023153.039185
7213Elimbah, Caboolture, St Columbans (School)0-27.079016152.962265
6019Browns Plains, Yugumbir, Regents Park (School)0-27.670238153.052872
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.642132153.116867
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.517241153.058746
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
4412Loganlea, Waterford, Marsden, St Francis (School)0-27.688509153.103439
3098Robina, Benowa, Keebra Park, Ashmore (School)0-27.995283153.392929
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.898481153.40097
Nambour line to Ipswich line0-27.465633153.025894
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.559055153.066315
7227Beachmere, Caboolture High (School)0-27.10582153.014572
3010Palm Beach,Elanora Tallebudgera,Clover Hill (Sch)0-28.137764153.465668
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.32781153.063202
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.55415153.054001
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.40267152.979172
4448Waterford, Loganlea, Bethania Lutheran (School)0-27.69396153.154251
3088Arundel,Musgrave Hill,Southport,Bellevue Park(Sch)0-27.961811153.395569
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.987833153.42778
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.899296152.956268
Calamvale - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.47015153.02623
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.518217153.096985
7226Caboolture & East, StPeters, StColumbans (School)0-27.084562152.96257
3024Main Beach, Benowa, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.015154153.334335
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.016317153.352798
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.398474153.06076
Ferny Grove line to Cleveland line0-27.457233153.18042
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.318459153.038269
5701Mountain Creek, St Johns, Burnside (School)0-26.623219152.962326
3062Biggera Waters, Coomera, Assisi, Parkwood (School)0-27.90716153.318863
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.688061153.021484
Algester Rocket0-27.588495153.060349
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
6703Redcliffe,Humpybong,Deception Bay,North Lakes(Sch)0-27.249472153.08548
7027Burpengary State Primary & Meadows (School)0-27.154886152.967651
3038Biggera Waters, Coombabah, Robina, Benowa (Sch)0-27.895792153.327774
630Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi0-26.412043153.042953
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
377Ashgrove - City0-27.466221153.013916
202Carina - City0-27.501583153.036011
5771Caloundra State, Golden Beach Primary (School)0-26.797346153.135437
3083Coomera Rivers, Pimpama,Currumbin,Elanora (School)0-27.846863153.343033
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.99818153.420502
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.215788153.112427
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
359Albany Village - City0-27.459122153.01506
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.521202153.083572
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.520855153.112289
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.466381153.018341
7052Morayfield & Caboolture State, St Peters (School)0-27.078703152.95694
3050Ashmore,Upper Coomera College, Oxenford (School)0-27.974352153.358871
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.000164153.426758
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.544649152.986023
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.641272153.108963
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.693396153.105728
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.564386153.20813
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.581747153.062057
5806Cooroibah, Tewantin, Noosa District High (School)0-26.398062153.015076
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.65892152.912338
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.198902153.103867
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.546551153.064255
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.38308153.030289
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.475122153.016098
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.433813153.080231
5053Pt Talburpin, Victoria Pt & Cleveland (School)0-27.531651153.266617
5216Bundamba Primary, Bundamba High (School)0-27.61656152.81221
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.092388153.426239
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
5829Tewantin, Good Shepherd, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.40077153.05452
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.653912152.918076
968Nudgee College - Wavell High0-27.394577153.041565
6006Flagstone, Jimboomba, Emmaus, Beaudesert (School)0-27.939268152.983032
243Thorneside station to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.561832153.083496
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.435635152.988419
The Gap City Precincts0-27.469191153.030304
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.469254153.009872
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.500952153.02626
6519School0-27.07921153.13652
5227Goodna, Springfield, Springfield Central (School)0-27.673248152.919449
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.084644153.448441
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.467224153.026703
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.484505153.028214
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.460487153.033096
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.497023153.039185
801Gowan Rd - Calamvale Community College0-27.623955153.050827
6018Yugumbir, Browns Plains, St Bernadines (School)0-27.681818153.060211
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.588003153.019531
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.415485153.089859
5715Mountain Creek, Stella Maris, Kuluin (School)0-26.653336153.072418
5237Brassall, Ipswich, Churchill, Bremer (School)0-27.62108152.748505
764Currumbin Park to The Pines0-28.140774153.472641
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.484505153.028214
346Aspley - City0-27.431816153.01947
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.471224153.034027
6031Forestdale, Hillcrest, Calamvale Primary (School)0-27.663654153.034073
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.50565153.257141
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.324154153.059845
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.452194153.018234
415Taringa - City0-27.468033153.018372
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.498634153.049469
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket0-27.459415153.031784
5732Bli Bli, Maroochydore, Nambour (School)0-26.613857153.03627
819Carindale - Iona College0-27.439108153.162521
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.531918153.044907
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.397156153.019638
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.518354152.978455
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.448643153.034286
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.699484153.121185
Inala Forest Lake School Service0-27.600677152.972229
6048Calamvale, Regents Park, Park Ridge (School)0-27.662743153.029922
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.355534153.013382
382The Gap Rocket0-27.458006152.986969
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.604984153.073914
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.466398153.059647
5779Caloundra, Kings Beach, Currimundi (School)0-26.788956153.138443
827Meadowlands - St Catherines School0-27.518101153.097336
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.555147153.092972
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.546551153.064255
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.548407153.108414
599Great Circle Line0-27.510363153.103806
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.453388152.951584
5063Carindale, Sheldon, Bayview & Victoria Pt (School)0-27.56451153.26738
5205Redbank Plains, St Francis, Goodna (School)0-27.632204152.875839
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.065857153.408524
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.665354153.022552
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.556093153.017807
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.459122153.01506
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.494045153.030609
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.470863153.096649
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.420557153.119125
6800BrayPark, HolySpirit, Petrie, Kurawongbah (School)0-27.256067152.967194
3121Miami, Palm Beach, Tugun, Tweed (School)0-28.085932153.421005
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.255974153.092178
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448456152.968689
467Oxley Station - Centenary0-27.555241152.963226
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.458866153.015106
7215Caboolture, Tullawong State Primary (School)0-27.076715152.932785
3087Elanora, Tallebudgera, Worongary (School)0-28.129217153.462524
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.676239153.106445
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.563744153.022781
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415062153.088791
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.4883153.047134
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.457506153.035355
4417Eagleby, Trinity, Beenleigh, Windaroo (School)0-27.72575153.205154
3100Robina Pmy/High, Benowa Schools (School)0-28.070108153.383377
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.981787153.423294
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
363Herston Rocket, Herston - City0-27.447489153.016403
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
Carindale, Carina Heights Rocket0-27.504932153.064606
7228Beachmere, Caboolture High, St Peters (School)0-27.083052152.953491
3012Elanora, Palm Beach, Currumbin, Merrimac (School)0-28.132107153.443085
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.943829153.404892
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.419621153.108719
Ferny Grove line to Brisbane City0-27.404358152.96904
305Hamilton - City0-27.437983153.06459
169Garden City - UQ0-27.497023153.039185
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
4450StJosephs, Canterbury, Waterford, Marsden (School)0-27.685717153.117615
3089Robina, Merrimac, Surfers Paradise, Aquinas (Sch)0-28.0203153.422516
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.065943153.43924
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
370City - Chermside0-27.394001153.031052
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.499002153.03537
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.505451153.100952
145Browns Plains - Griffith University0-27.575378153.060684
7013Narangba, Burpengary State, St Euguene (School)0-27.162144152.961517
3025Oxenford, Helensvale, Pacific Pines, Robina (Sch)0-27.895792153.327774
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.398132153.057785
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.316235153.0383
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
5703Mountain Creek, Maroochydore High (School)0-26.693542153.100708
3064Norfolk Village Primary, Ormeau Primary (School)0-27.786638153.252136
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.949224153.40863
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket0-27.469332153.028
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.45459153.071426
6715Southern Cross, Clontarf, Redcliffe (School)0-27.244104153.106995
7032Deception Bay State, Moreton Downs (School)0-27.188908153.017426
3039Coombabah,Biggera Waters,Beenleigh,Windaroo (Sch)0-27.913954153.387665
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-27.082743152.953659
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.468971153.030121
599Great Circle Line0-27.463852152.979141
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.470152153.099472
5709Pacific Lutheran, Talara,Caloundra State/City(Sch)0-26.804293153.122681
906Ferny Grove - Craigslea & Padua (Sch)0-27.395784153.010468
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035652153.420135
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
357Brendale - City0-27.454088153.012054
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.465899153.028183
7060Deception Bay, St Euguene, Burpengary (School)0-27.16227152.957428
3052Southport, Coombabah, Helensvale (School)0-27.939995153.320007
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.110332153.466324
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.490801153.035248
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.42687153.002304
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.543123152.983826
Carina - Riverside Rocket0-27.497869153.04425
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
5172Capalaba, Birkdale, Wellington Point (School)0-27.490812153.223267
5206Bremer, Silkstone, Bethany, Raceview (School)0-27.667601152.78627
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.654736153.090195
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.299789152.986298
5807Tinbeerwah, St Teresa's, Noosa District High (Sch)0-26.406282153.032562
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.660788152.914612
267Alexandra Hills to Brisbane City0-27.466551153.028015
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.622835153.031372
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.344984152.964203
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.505068152.96077
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.432745153.083847
5058Redland Bay, Victoria Point Schools (School)0-27.552183153.265289
5214Ipswich, StMarys, West Moreton, Silkstone (School)0-27.623037152.74762
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.46785153.022903
5831Pomona, Good Shepherd, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.409784153.048187
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.652044152.920319
969Trouts Rd - Wavell High0-27.381989153.001099
6008Hills College, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.829674153.025711
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.497869153.04425
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.594013153.002029
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
6520School0-27.063133153.072495
5228St Augustine, Redbank, Camira, Woodcrest(School)0-27.630068152.916061
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.167679153.528183
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.598965152.974884
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
Wynnum Rocket0-27.472897153.1129
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.788956153.138443
891Parkinson - Garden City0-27.561636153.071289
6020Park Ridge, Regents Park, Browns Plains (School)0-27.675411153.052155
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459415153.031784
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
203Carina - City0-27.459415153.031784
5716Siena, Matthew Flinders, Buderim Mountain (Sch)0-26.698082153.058548
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.619465152.75824
5240Ipswich, St Marys, Blair, Brassall (School)0-27.588419152.74855
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.559055153.066315
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.468533153.023956
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.512732153.053268
858Griffith Uni - Garden City0-27.571211153.059586
6032Woodhill, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.848452153.018661
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.509659153.256851
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.409426152.975616
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.497194153.03627
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.489561153.038467
5733Talara, Pacific, Meridan, Unity, Caloundra (Sch)0-26.801857153.09021
811Belmont - Gumdale - Balmoral High0-27.46151153.082184
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.531319153.042465
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.700684153.124939
6051Kagaru, Jimboomba, Flagstone Primary (School)0-27.817312152.970139
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.534138153.259445
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.481012153.022202
329Bracken Ridge via Lacey Rd to Carseldine0-27.340269153.015182
417Long Pocket - City0-27.472073153.006439
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.469799153.059113
5761Maroochydore, Immanuel, Harmony, Chancellor (Sch)0-26.707924153.056717
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.600941152.785858
827Meadowlands - St Catherines School0-27.519882153.097031
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.505068152.96077
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.497023153.039185
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.466488153.026001
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket0-27.506006153.040344
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.474464153.095612
6801Lawnton, HolySpirit, PineRivers, BrayPark (School)0-27.299801152.965866
3122St Michaels, Merrimac, Robina, Varsity Lakes (Sch)0-28.046341153.366882
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.465605153.019638
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.492458153.0578
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.502871153.103271
209Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.494888153.058823
7216Caboolture, Tullawong State High (School)0-27.066864152.952713
3002Hillcrest, Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora (School)0-28.07946153.435226
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.490801153.035248
4421John Paul, Springwood, Calvery (School)0-27.673302153.211166
3102Coombabah Primary, Coombabah High (School)0-27.877748153.373016
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.048197153.435593
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.084795152.950684
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.463913153.031372
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.494728152.969696
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.504887153.034241
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.472637153.061325
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.49748153.006775
7230Caboolture, Beerburrum, Beerwah High (School)0-26.960007152.958725
3015Clover Hill, Miami, Merrimac, Emmanuel (School)0-28.090471153.369003
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.386356153.031174
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.497982153.02478
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
4451Kingston, Mabel Park, Woodridge, St Pauls (School)0-27.652275153.09845
3073Coomera, Upper Coomera, Rivermount (School)0-27.859156153.30191
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.575338153.089401
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.507313152.929962
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.497725153.035126
Carina - Riverside Rocket0-27.497869153.04425
6704North Lakes, Deception Bay,St Pauls (Sch)0-27.220629153.084091
7015Narangba, Narangba Valley State High (School)0-27.182961152.95369
3026Varsity Lakes, Robina, Southport, Arundel (School)0-28.083145153.404755
346Aspley - City0-27.346823153.017151
5703Mountain Creek, Maroochydore High (School)0-26.694515153.10379
3131Coombabah, Runaway Bay / Helensvale (School)0-27.895956153.327255
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.900284153.310577
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.590343152.356628
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.56422153.065323
6714Kallangur, Murrumba Downs, Dakabin (School)0-27.256811152.981018
7034Scarborough State, Grace, Morayfield (School)0-27.211733153.113174
3041Mudgeeraba, Gilston, Nerang, Marymount (School)0-28.059864153.336746
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.196241152.951508
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.368553153.047501
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.446218153.009216
454Riverhills West - City0-27.50115152.971771
8012Carindale, Cannon Hill, Tingalpa, Gumdale (School)0-27.476585153.137268
904Keperra St - Ferny Grove HS (Sch)0-27.410511152.956238
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.57848153.08699
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress0-27.500977152.971695
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.455751153.04985
6842Bald Hills Pmy, St Pauls, Sandgate Stn (School)0-27.314425153.006577
3054Keebra Park / St Stepehns, Coomera (School)0-27.994509153.350418
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.230057153.116226
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.456152153.033783
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.428123153.003265
203Carina - City0-27.502285153.082321
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
7214Caboolture Primary/East, St Peters (School)0-27.07926152.948792
300Hamilton - City0-27.449131153.042679
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.465899153.028183
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480848153.011627
5090Brisbane Bayside, Moreton Bay, Carindale (School)0-27.46694153.155182
5207Bundamba, Bremer, Riverview, Redbank (School)0-27.610718152.865295
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.110209152.952606
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507658152.956482
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497953153.053299
5814Castaways Beach, Immanuel, Stella Maris (School)0-26.675642153.081879
907Brendale - Wavell HS (Sch)0-27.397606153.039017
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd0-27.50964153.148315
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660967153.173737
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.564043153.081314
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.466288153.01799
5119Redland Bay & Victoria Pt Schools (School)0-27.584137153.310272
5217Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Blair (School)0-27.637213152.752869
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.675541153.108841
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.588581153.085144
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.452194153.018234
169Garden City - UQ0-27.564043153.081314
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.487246153.040131
5837St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)0-26.397919153.050293
969Trouts Rd - Wavell High0-27.383976153.00209
6009Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.840429153.047943
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.632994152.991119
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.381184153.022659
Paddington - City0-27.458323152.995071
6521School0-27.074524153.138672
5229Redbank Plains, St Augustine, Woodcrest (School)0-27.666872152.911682
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.12315153.461075
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.66066153.173706
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.537649153.078629
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
Tingalpa Rocket0-27.469917153.097778
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.739216153.129166
862Algester Rd - Runcorn High0-27.5881153.061615
6022Emmaus, Woodhill, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.939268152.983032
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.350948153.03981
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
5719Siena, Immanuel, Maroochydore, Nambour (Sch)0-26.682693153.082733
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.616238152.788681
5241Ipswich West, Ipswich Central, Silkstone (School)0-27.620419152.78096
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.497023153.039185
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.526831153.008804
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.465691153.033569
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.717121153.129959
846Seton College - Crown St0-27.523415153.077255
6035Park Ridge, Yugumbir, Boronia Heights (School)0-27.69936153.028687
300Hamilton - City0-27.43088153.063919
383The Gap Rocket0-27.458006152.986969
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
5734Mountain Creek, Caloundra City, Unity,Meridan(Sch)0-26.801857153.09021
887Carindale - G.City Community0-27.503103153.093063
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.56422153.065323
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.415213153.058563
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.411972153.007309
6051Kagaru, Jimboomba, Flagstone Primary (School)0-27.818794152.963287
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.598637153.052292
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.459558153.031555
5764Meridan, Pacific, Talara (School)0-26.773855153.10257
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.600304152.780426
849Tarragindi - Cav Rd HS0-27.51709153.069366
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.013817153.431366
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.426832153.050537
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.463913153.031372
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463856153.041977
4401Springwood, Woodridge Mabel Park (School)0-27.642132153.116867
3124Ashmore, Benowa, Mudgeeraba (School)0-27.994534153.383087
Airport line to Brisbane City0-27.415775153.049652
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.501293153.034821
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562578152.886551
7218Bellmere, Minimbah, Caboolture (School)0-27.095131152.949295
3004Robina, Mudgeeraba, Tallebudgera, Elanora (School)0-28.055153.35907
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.427246153.014648
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.488829153.035843
4428Rochedale, St Peters, Springwood, Calvery (School)0-27.680975153.239899
3104Surfers Paradise Primary, Currumbin Primary (Sch)0-27.985722153.426544
Algester Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.494408152.967651
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.503386152.989487
7231Caboolture, Beerburrum, Beerwah High (School)0-26.960007152.958725
3113Tugun, Currumbin Primary (School)0-28.128841153.477432
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-28.032236153.424438
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.382061153.062607
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.462969153.031143
4451Kingston, Mabel Park, Woodridge, St Pauls (School)0-27.647982153.099243
3074Coomera, Gilston, St Brigids, Nerang (School)0-27.858791153.311371
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.972134153.415558
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.279877152.976288
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.471323153.024719
186Wishart Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.487461153.082718
6705Clontarf, North Lakes, Redcliffe (School)0-27.242464153.023438
7018Caboolture High, Minimbah State (School)0-27.079739152.951797
3027Upper Coomera, Helensvale, Arundel (School)0-27.955452153.357803
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.320824153.011383
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.351231153.06601
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
454Riverhills West - City0-27.472073153.006439
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.466221153.013916
5704Caloundra, Siena, Matthew Flinders (School)0-26.693542153.100708
3068Upper Coomera, Helensvale, Ormeau Woods (School)0-27.907515153.32605
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.852879153.317566
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.480721153.021835
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.496958153.050568
6714Kallangur, Murrumba Downs, Dakabin (School)0-27.254715152.982086
7043Narangba Valley Primary, Jinibara State (School)0-27.174129152.934204
3042Helensvale, Coomera, Keebra Park, Benowa (School)0-27.859156153.30191
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.19673152.955963
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Paddington - City0-27.466221153.013916
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.53429153.015076
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.491573153.068497
Holland Park - City shuttle0-27.47015153.02623
6805Genesis, BrayPark, Strathpine, HolySpirit (School)0-27.293978152.971008
3055Highland Reserve, Upper Coomera (School)0-27.913546153.284607
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.227907153.115143
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.517788153.016937
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.505068152.96077
203Carina - City0-27.500803153.081909
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
7204Caboolture, Elimbah Primary (School)0-27.062208152.970428
5768Glenview, Mooloolah Valley, Beerwah (School)0-26.862667152.954117
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.607428152.758987
898Garden City - Newnham Rd0-27.543772153.093277
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.375765153.026871
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.619841152.957306
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.459511153.033966
5091Capalaba, Moreton Bay Colleges & Bayside (School)0-27.46368153.144394
5208East Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Bundamba (School)0-27.618254152.793259
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.707436153.056885
359Albany Village - City0-27.360266152.960358
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.506535152.959229
Balmoral EXPRESS via Riding Road0-27.460487153.033096
5809Good Shepherd Lutheran, Tewantin, Noosa, Cooroy0-26.397474153.021713
966Toombul - Wavell High0-27.37324153.04718
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.233685153
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.619352152.972305
431Kenmore South - Rocket0-27.469341153.002914
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.486179153.00618
6510School0-27.079891152.951599
5218St Marys, Ipswich High, Amberley (School)0-27.659597152.740768
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre0-28.046341153.366882
Algester Rocket0-27.598715153.058487
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.469254153.009872
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.497166153.026947
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.497869153.04425
5840Tewantin, St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach High (Sch)0-26.390974153.033752
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.667913152.918076
969Trouts Rd - Wavell High0-27.384354153.002655
6010Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.816547153.018982
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.515024153.180817
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411583152.976563
6522School0-27.068705153.202148
5233Camira State School, Woodcrest College (School)0-27.644535152.923721
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.657719153.173126
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.535885153.077087
599Great Circle Line0-27.434443153.086426
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.693117153.115204
6023Browns Plains High & Primary, Yugumbir (School)0-27.661592153.046219
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.353794153.039322
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.48938152.987747
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.602673153.076141
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.475893153.037552
5718Mountain Creek,Matthew Flinders,Siena College(Sch)0-26.714464153.069046
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.620245152.787979
5247Bremer, Silkstone, Churchill (School)0-27.619993152.777191
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.542889153.087402
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.526806153.01033
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.79237153.106705
Indooroopilly - Kenmore High0-27.50816152.952271
6041Mundoolun, Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba Pmy (School)0-27.834431153.037766
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.383295152.987228
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.454088153.012054
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.460083153.097855
5737Unity, Meridan, Talara (School)0-26.790117153.099609
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.626139152.759827
305Hamilton - City0-27.467224153.026703
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.497982153.02478
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.475122153.016098
5001St Anthonys, Cleveland, Alexandra Hills (School)0-27.52112153.21701
6053Berrinba, Parkinson, Stretton Colleges (School)0-27.638311153.056992
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.564043153.081314
416Duke Street, Toowong0-27.468397153.024994
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.598322153.050064
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.9881153.428268
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.669624153.052383
452Riverhills - Darra Station0-27.561029152.945496
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.467279153.026413
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.462969153.031143
4404Slacks Creek, Kimberley Park, John Paul (School)0-27.643242153.169342
3091Merrimac Primary, Merrimac High (School)0-28.025791153.357666
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.454731153.032974
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.499002153.03537
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.445774152.987625
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.473232153.019409
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
7219Elimbah, Elimbah Primary (School)0-27.03883152.961853
3005Somerset, All Saints, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.047829153.360245
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.652332153.238129
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.514313153.072601
Algester Rocket0-27.471323153.024719
4437Edens Landing, Beenleigh, Windaroo (School)0-27.713615153.201965
3106Burleigh Heads, St Andrews (School)0-28.099367153.419479
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.075747153.052063
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.503859153.004181
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.502882152.990372
7232Caboolture High, Caboolture East Primary (School)0-27.067604152.95192
3113Tugun, Currumbin Primary (School)0-28.128782153.475693
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.376556153.014114
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.52874153.05751
4452Shailer Park, St Matthews, Chisholm (School)0-27.667744153.189713
3076Pimpama, Coomera Springs, Assisi (School)0-27.833355153.323593
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.927265153.362503
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.27956152.974197
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.517847153.04483
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.492134153.065323
6708North Lakes, Grace, Redcliffe (School)0-27.222116153.111023
7023Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)0-27.105871152.945953
3029Merrimac, Nerang, Gilston, Mudgeeraba (School)0-28.089514153.41272
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.963366153.385239
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.391396153.079208
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.503101152.975937
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.465717153.028427
454Riverhills West - City0-27.486248152.991745
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
5704Caloundra, Siena, Matthew Flinders (School)0-26.694515153.10379
3068Upper Coomera, Helensvale, Ormeau Woods (School)0-27.910059153.326309
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.699484153.121185
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.497023153.039185
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.502871153.103271
3129Mudgeeraba, Robina,Nerang, Pacific Pines (School0-28.059864153.336746
7043Narangba Valley Primary, Jinibara State (School)0-27.173538152.938202
3044Worongary,William Duncan,Nerang,Caningeraba (Sch)0-28.010277153.352997
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-28.023104153.411407
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.202196152.967819
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
Riverhills West City Precincts0-27.478865152.983887
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.481976153.046326
5201Redbank, Kruger, Goodna, St Francis (School)0-27.599863152.871857
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.581009152.94899
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.470547153.025726
6811EatonsHill, AllSaints, AlbanyHills/Crk (School)0-27.344984152.964203
3056Bellevue Park, Benowa, Ashmore, Ormeau (School)0-28.001362153.391342
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.193024153.024933
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.463913153.031372
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
451Sinnamon Park - Darra Station0-27.552584152.946182
Balmoral EXPRESS via Thynne Road0-27.471088153.063644
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
7205Bellmere, Tullawong Pmy & High, St Pauls (School)0-27.072699152.934326
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.463568153.011688
376Stafford Express0-27.419579153.028748
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.540636153.017151
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.471323153.024719
5765Nambour, Burnside, St Johns, Woombye (School)0-26.630781152.947281
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.598543152.746384
898Garden City - Newnham Rd0-27.543491153.09111
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.377975153.0289
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.546551153.064255
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.619881152.959229
321Kalinga - City0-27.441233153.031281
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.468033153.018372
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.476702153.008194
5045Redland Bay, Calvary, Chisholm (School)0-27.671156153.203766
5210Ipswich Grammar, St Marys, Redbank (School)0-27.6234152.854782
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.303217153.047104
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.505068152.96077
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.624334153.027344
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.471323153.024719
5817Mt Coolum, Good Shepherd, Noosaville Primary (Sch)0-26.409784153.048187
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.645481152.863754
946Enoggera - Kedron High0-27.415897153.039139
689North Lakes (Anti-ClockWise Loop)0-27.240135153.01683
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.5763153.063019
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.548122153.039993
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.480263153.007431
6511School0-27.081001153.11438
5220St Marys, Churchill, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.618166152.792374
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre0-28.072075153.357468
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket0-27.522617153.065384
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.445774152.987625
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.495998153.025589
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.509197153.063904
5813Coolum Primary, St Andrews, Peregian Springs (Sch)0-26.535549153.076569
6013Parklands College, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.70056153.033661
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.417896153.000092
372Ashgrove - City0-27.461996153.022064
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.528343153.057266
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.464014153.02916
6523School0-27.058168153.152206
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.595985152.849655
5233Camira State School, Woodcrest College (School)0-27.644018152.920273
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.168833153.539795
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.602776153.099335
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.386356153.031174
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.654854153.100952
6026Forest Lake Schools & Colleges, Grand Ave (School)0-27.620329152.956039
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.403053153.057968
5722Kawana Waters, Talara, Pacific, Caloundra (School)0-26.753004153.128143
506Leichhardt to Ipswich0-27.614824152.753693
5247Bremer, Silkstone, Churchill (School)0-27.6194152.773071
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.086164153.4245
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.497023153.039185
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.605545153.042664
107Yeronga - City0-27.509167153.020111
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.819481153.119324
Jindalee SS to Windemere0-27.545486152.952866
6042Munruben, Boronia Heights, Park Ridge (School)0-27.69038153.014893
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.520424153.193207
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.50285153.102692
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.454828153.098969
5746Burnside, Woombye, Bli Bli, Kuluin (School)0-26.653336153.072418
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.623756152.760239
875Main St - Whites Hill0-27.484907153.087051
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.497023153.039185
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.704863153.179047
Holland Park - City shuttle0-27.508572153.051605
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.570707153.096985
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.546551153.064255
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.477894153.013107
5040Pt Talburpin, St Ritas, Faith Pmy/Snr (School)0-27.564844153.267212
6061Jimboomba, Buccan, Trinity College (School)0-27.840429153.047943
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.584101153.29509