SEQ Transport

test25525

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort ascendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.513365153.006775
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.965937153.408112
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.063133153.072495
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.464014153.02916
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.503984153.103073
302Pinkenba - City1-27.439734153.050629
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.358784153.036728
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474089153.043182
632Noosa to Cooran via Cooroy and Pomona1-26.417747152.911606
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.028671153.430023
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.439747153.166046
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.666712153.205261
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.960007152.958725
301Hendra - City1-27.427919153.072235
308Chermside1-27.398911153.058929
540Beaudesert to Brisbane1-27.497194153.03627
Brisbane City to Ferny Grove line1-27.423306153.000854
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.464741152.993378
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.555063153.080139
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461786153.00592
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.5979152.976883
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.389753153.033783
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.462646153.040207
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.931795153.376343
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.415714153.055984
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-27.997688153.386658
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.106415152.924683
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
263Capalaba to Sheldon (Avalon Rd)1-27.577553153.193253
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.466917153.0271
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.997688153.386658
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.702353153.127457
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.564043153.081314
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.072453153.415588
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.664267153.107147
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.512764153.033691
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.46788153.023254
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.618916152.749405
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.0418153.426025
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
598Great Circle Line1-27.531994152.980225
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.470221153.022629
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.614414152.745636
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.084635153.428665
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.799194153.282455
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.612705152.760284
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express1-27.498531153.104446
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.51277153.069992
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.464584153.021072
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.42071153.120773
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.668877153.123291
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.6432152.592606
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
641Banksia Beach to Woorim1-27.048399153.15239
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.473232153.019409
399Samford - Ferny Grove Station (Hail & Ride)1-27.366592152.846786
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.553059153.231812
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.559107153.083603
302Pinkenba - City1-27.43924153.052719
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.465231153.019699
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.456755153.034256
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474716153.044479
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
Cleveland line to Doomben line1-27.49408153.218704
300Hamilton - City1-27.462969153.031143
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.095131152.949295
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.415215153.035431
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465754153.025986
598Great Circle Line1-27.561234153.068512
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461199153.004333
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.583878152.970078
370City - Chermside1-27.417549153.035522
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.461382153.038605
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48251153.003815
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-28.004253153.308929
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.079689152.939194
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.398853153.092743
263Capalaba to Sheldon (Avalon Rd)1-27.579782153.192871
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.575705153.090103
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.561148153.089508
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.747135153.128448
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.59717153.140533
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.468199153.023621
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.623756152.970139
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.069952153.412613
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.66408153.104294
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.805574153.133453
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.466944153.029984
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.658276152.686752
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.101631153.428879
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.564228153.081757
598Great Circle Line1-27.53245152.98349
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.59384153.001831
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.581568152.777405
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-28.097082153.399475
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.465443153.027344
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.47366153.018875
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.718475153.061798
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.513266153.072159
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.486761152.991531
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
Rosewood line to Caboolture line1-27.16202152.957245
321Kalinga - City1-27.467447153.027969
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.563772153.043365
642Bongaree to Bellara1-27.06251153.153076
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.460403153.03299
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.391972153.040375
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.413624153.058838
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.609928152.77475
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.45512153.035873
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.447447153.127411
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.553677153.054016
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.185984153.007111
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.45723153.035019
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.698206153.170471
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.40946152.990967
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.582132152.969635
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
598Great Circle Line1-27.415838152.979202
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.96529153.394562
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.078253152.936935
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.397289153.090561
263Capalaba to Sheldon (Avalon Rd)1-27.584156153.196289
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.471125153.007919
598Great Circle Line1-27.480034152.982681
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.669422153.127228
126Acacia Ridge - Sunnybank Plaza1-27.570427153.052994
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.359146153.038208
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.805574153.133453
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.627464152.969833
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.503672153.103134
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.079868153.35289
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.628218153.097824
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.658434152.690628
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.495914153.10762
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.481012153.022202
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.589165152.924332
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.667582153.023956
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.51108153.04039
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.605892152.971527
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.582285152.777649
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.693354153.082672
467Oxley Station - Centenary1-27.529751152.935059
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.645218152.871979
169Garden City - UQ1-27.51108153.04039
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.54402153.098221
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.095509152.945618
Rosewood line to Brisbane City1-27.46557153.025757
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.714176153.122131
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.454123153.036896
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.470358153.025131
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.059618153.437927
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.322086153.068924
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.377171153.085434
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.229633153.10527
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.470816153.023911
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.075815153.445435
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.563681153.081146
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.512182152.972748
346Aspley - City1-27.456602153.032532
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.48979152.98732
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.495829153.02562
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.995035153.328857
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.575642152.961075
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.487326153.037552
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.460014153.031754
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.900354153.310471
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.584721153.092926
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.483316153.042831
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.399715153.031754
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.032091153.391251
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.47366153.018875
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.353815153.039169
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.497551153.042114
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.804876153.135452
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.630762152.760666
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre1-28.06872153.363037
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.544233153.020599
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.676855153.115479
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)1-27.193827153.029327
372Ashgrove - City1-27.466684153.028183
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.583431152.778336
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.648046153.153076
454Riverhills West - City1-27.471125153.007919
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.63464152.87381
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.486452153.048935
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
370City - Chermside1-27.465717153.028427
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.351305153.048157
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
Rosewood line to Brisbane City1-27.614836152.745392
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.468874153.027557
598Great Circle Line1-27.489376153.100662
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.393267153.089783
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.448492152.968979
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.470371153.024841
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.965561153.41301
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.320576153.069397
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.078899153.446564
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.565958152.952576
301Hendra - City1-27.467987153.025528
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.489532153.036667
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.45714153.033875
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.899572153.305237
535Springfield to Richlands1-27.669012152.928619
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.524706152.99736
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.522839153.046753
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.619179152.812988
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.475105153.018417
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.631351152.761978
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.139587153.491501
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.42943153.06337
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.674248153.113251
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.524069153.241135
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.698084153.154053
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.857048152.958359
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.481012153.022202
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.453054153.041595
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.347059153.063934
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492508153.074615
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.286974152.984009
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.565729152.952515
655Caboolture to Caboolture East (Loop)1-27.076517152.954163
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.431839153.004913
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.466944153.029984
630Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi1-26.62571152.958084
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.449043152.966095
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.647102152.555618
Rosewood line to Brisbane City1-27.594961152.850479
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.458866153.015106
598Great Circle Line1-27.411472153.073532
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.318508153.068146
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.972134153.415558
893Browns Plains - Garden City1-27.615969153.061096
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.557781153.073715
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.468006153.025681
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.852879153.317566
535Springfield to Richlands1-27.671249152.927872
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.4266153.01973
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497274153.039581
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.526632153.046021
476Warburton St, Valley, PA1-27.48562153.035828
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.566278153.074585
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.639177152.783524
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct1-28.046152153.413956
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.801405153.12056
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.470675153.02475
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.70187153.130753
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.11256153.385315
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.70187153.130753
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.523466153.192398
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.230057153.116226
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.608402152.900925
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.437885153.008408
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.419699153.04364
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.446526152.959579
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.493778153.030807
630Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi1-26.620855152.964783
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.45228153.029068
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460545153.037537
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.55394153.022537
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.460737153.014465
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.388662152.943268
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.598396153.080063
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.465366152.996811
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.369999153.018784
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.479206153.012466
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.015547153.343002
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.471224153.034027
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.48694152.993057
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.416048153.104675
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.564381153.090561
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.669333153.106964
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.426819153.021103
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-28.039536153.310425
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.400288153.009583
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.511608153.031998
476Warburton St, Valley, PA1-27.483438153.035767
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.564793153.074509
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.628222153.104279
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.925529153.339264
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.801443153.117996
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.473751153.026749
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.702353153.127457
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.113108153.388718
565Hyperdome to Windaroo1-27.660633153.173584
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.410999153.021347
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.702353153.127457
453Centenary - City1-27.470161153.024765
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.607468152.804672
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.514408153.009506
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.466917153.0271
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.964737153.411011
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.065828153.06514
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.783871153.244217
674Strathpine to Lawnton1-27.298101152.99556
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.53105153.278946
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.498096153.02449
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.166002153.520096
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.481859153.022934
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.201889152.968369
301Hendra - City1-27.430231153.071884
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.25045153.08197
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.46504152.995377
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.445742153.038086
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.599291152.974747
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.390272153.034073
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express1-27.474403153.120911
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.409927153.012268
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.032776153.404465
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.103374152.928589
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.420071153.100143
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.672747152.923355
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.02182153.418457
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.70187153.130753
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.010599153.428772
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.629801153.115494
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.457262153.180237
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.512571153.03244
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.039059153.425262
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.628572153.10672
Varsity Lakes line to Doomben line1-27.717527153.204453
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.486937153.055054
240Capalaba to Wynnum1-27.512562153.17926
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472893153.027832
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.612196152.749466
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.167385153.531845
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.443417153.063751
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.567438152.98024
255Cleveland to Wellington Point1-27.524523153.265594
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.685627153.117737
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.162058152.957245
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.291759153.061523
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.473232153.019409
7031Dakabin, Petrie, Pine Rivers State (School)0-27.128342152.958649
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.376455153.046585
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.553139153.102142
399Samford - Ferny Grove Station (Hail & Ride)0-27.370022152.854584
5205Redbank Plains, St Francis, Goodna (School)0-27.591833152.841888
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
383The Gap Rocket0-27.458006152.986969
186Wishart Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
7064Deception Bay High, Hercules Road (School)0-27.121494152.955887
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.760292153.239334
675Petrie station to Murrumba Downs (Loop)0-27.255863152.985901
370City - Chermside0-27.418718153.035492
178Carindale, Greenmeadows, Mt Gravatt - City Rocket0-27.522997153.111862
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
5215Bremer, Churchill, Blair, Ipswich (School)0-27.599863152.871857
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.561197153.196625
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.638527153.033752
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.507658152.956482
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.502871153.103271
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.40214153.048019
6842Bald Hills Pmy, St Pauls, Sandgate Stn (School)0-27.288258152.952637
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.226822153.110367
359Albany Village - City0-27.360266152.960358
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.194382153.111923
5220St Marys, Churchill, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.602186152.869186
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.627464152.969833
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.542353153.083832
4439Loganlea, Waterford West, Kingston (School)0-27.674068153.122025
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.035557153.426544
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.326591152.978668
5239Bremer, Ipswich Boys Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.599863152.871857
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-28.015125153.411301
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.464014153.02916
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.495768153.089279
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.655949153.048416
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.445444153.037643
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.39053153.025391
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.505068152.96077
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.49687153.060654
7208Elimbah, Caboolture, Tullawong High (School)0-27.040722152.970566
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket0-27.353794153.039322
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.497383152.985397
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.546329153.091797
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
3019St Vincents, Aquinas, Robina, Mudgeeraba (School)0-28.051708153.354568
Algester Rocket0-27.611244153.033157
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.452194153.018234
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.49378153.041199
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.685066152.907181
599Great Circle Line0-27.449224152.989182
5734Mountain Creek, Caloundra City, Unity,Meridan(Sch)0-26.698982153.11882
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.237978153.017288
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.583006153.086197
363Herston Rocket, Herston - City0-27.447081153.023865
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.507591153.024216
8016 Salisbury, Wellers Hill, East Brisbane (School)0-27.558716153.049896
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.628874152.973846
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.522617153.065384
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.495785153.093338
5767Caloundra, Pelican Waters, Mooloolah (School)0-26.773863153.008774
251Ormiston to Brisbane City0-27.50964153.148315
575City, Buranda, Springwood, Daisy Hill, Hyperdome0-27.644762153.159668
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
378Ashgrove - City0-27.4503152.992813
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.593065152.922104
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.459415153.031784
8026Rochedale, Sunnybank, John Paul College (School)0-27.571331153.059402
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.51457153.255768
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.372353153.025177
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.525991153.022705
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.655624153.092438
Tingalpa Rocket0-27.474722153.124496
5835Tewantin, St Andrews, Matthew Flinders (School)0-26.398024153.058167
687North Lakes to Petrie Station (Loop)0-27.237978153.017288
579Springwood to Brisbane0-27.578465153.101776
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.635391153.029343
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.473433153.057358
5082Carindale, Capalaba, Gumdale, LourdesHill (School)0-27.512562153.17926
Nambour line to Richlands line0-27.429178153.040207
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.564043153.081314
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.668612152.982529
5846Mount Coolum, St Teresa's College (School)0-26.566637153.090546
6043Greenbank, Munruben, Canterbury College (School)0-27.704842153.061401
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.501978153.1147
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.600285152.94989
Chapel Hill - Rocket0-27.499969152.940292
203Carina - City0-27.488829153.035843
5109Wynnum, Redlands & Ormison Colleges (School)0-27.438826153.161911
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.671661153.037079
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.581284153.096268
415Taringa - City0-27.486248152.991745
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.619123153.050354
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.774216153.038406
3005Somerset, All Saints, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.163708153.515808
Riverhills West - City0-27.551394152.935333
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress0-27.506298152.962082
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.617716152.965118
5715Mountain Creek, Stella Maris, Kuluin (School)0-26.699259153.099976
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.615042153.125
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.670811153.178619
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.486248152.991745
8010Mansfield, Villanova, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.542168153.125977
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.470192153.096298
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
3020Helensvale, Merrimac, St Michaels, All Saints(Sch)0-27.936377153.403625
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.292917153.059525
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
7034Scarborough State, Grace, Morayfield (School)0-27.138905152.96994
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.972134153.415558
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.351845153.049866
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.558722153.097336
Balmoral EXPRESS via Thynne Road0-27.449896153.066803
5206Bremer, Silkstone, Bethany, Raceview (School)0-27.602186152.869186
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.42301153.105042
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.437666153.007263
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.543465153.039444
7064Deception Bay High, Hercules Road (School)0-27.122381152.957306
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.972261153.415359
677Petrie station to Griffin Heights0-27.260342153.027893
178Carindale, Greenmeadows, Mt Gravatt - City Rocket0-27.520855153.112289
6702Living Faith, Grace Lutheran, Redcliffe (Sch)0-27.256811152.981018
5216Bundamba Primary, Bundamba High (School)0-27.59804152.86882
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.576008153.299149
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.62571152.958084
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.486078153.034653
321Kalinga - City0-27.409803153.04425
6842Bald Hills Pmy, St Pauls, Sandgate Stn (School)0-27.289595152.953171
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.007681153.42775
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.220215153.094513
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.467855153.025696
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.198128153.111282
5221St Marys, Bremer, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.59804152.86882
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.61809153.311417
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.627966152.965637
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.542889153.087402
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.407349152.998947
4462Beenleigh, MtWarren, Windaroo, Shalier Pk (School)0-27.691778153.134827
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.125357153.47525
540Beaudesert to Brisbane0-27.591457153.029175
329Bracken Ridge via Lacey Rd to Carseldine0-27.335789153.016037
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.473232153.019409
5239Bremer, Ipswich Boys Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.602186152.869186
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.979813153.410843
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.466488153.026001
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.514751153.113464
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.967186153.414169
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.656294153.045517
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.368553153.047501
378Ashgrove - City0-27.466433153.025192
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.486078153.034653
7220Beachmere, Tullawong, Caboolture (School)0-27.075882153.052673
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.381214153.068604
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.539259153.093094
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.497957153.10585
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.615999153.029312
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.515316153.038742
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.686646152.90715
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.480204153.046661
5742Nambour, Burnside, Woombye, Suncoast (School)0-26.629375153.083069
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.291235152.985489
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.615042153.125
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.598715153.058487
363Herston Rocket, Herston - City0-27.447851153.024567
8017Mt Gravatt, Carindale, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.506691153.107376
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.995913153.399734
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.459122153.01506
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473232153.019409
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.4956153.091843
5726Bli Bli, St Josephs, St Johns (School)0-26.566393153.092545
267Alexandra Hills to Brisbane City0-27.50964153.148315
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.480721153.021835
8028Runcorn, Algester, John Paul College (School)0-27.598322153.050064
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.580763153.053894
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.372915153.023666
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.498634153.049469
5837St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)0-26.404221152.982697
687North Lakes to Petrie Station (Loop)0-27.220518153.006027
579Springwood to Brisbane0-27.615042153.125
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.606977153.062759
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.474293153.05574
5042Bayview, Victoria Pt High, St Ritas (School)0-27.637442153.240616
Nambour line to Ipswich line0-26.76597152.963272
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
377Ashgrove - City0-27.465937153.01918
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.654736153.090195
5836Matthew Flinders, Cooroy, Yandina, Eumundi (Sch)0-26.40077153.05452
6044Park Ridge, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.698328153.039398
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.502077153.118622
Paddington - City0-27.458323152.995071
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.563677153.080856
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.494888153.058823
6509School0-27.080008153.176147
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.092739153.402206
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.673132153.037521
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.606209153.079803
3005Somerset, All Saints, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.162102153.51329
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.515709153.219055
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.510794153.04007
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.570473152.874191
452Riverhills - Darra Station0-27.559952152.910477
516One Mile to Ipswich0-27.618195152.74968
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.500521153.077286
5715Mountain Creek, Stella Maris, Kuluin (School)0-26.701164153.098511
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.651276152.888474
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.710018153.204346
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.523626153.086716
8010Mansfield, Villanova, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.541664153.123688
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.336178153.044662
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.382795153.066269
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.493954152.997589
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.498531153.104446
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
3082Coombabah, Elanora, Palm Beach Currumbin (Sch)0-27.957499153.375671
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507095152.948914
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.435635152.988419
7036BurpengaryWest, Narangba, Redcliffe State (School)0-27.138861152.918716
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.972891153.412994
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.465937153.01918
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.387522152.985092
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.557489153.09874
209Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.497023153.039185
5207Bundamba, Bremer, Riverview, Redbank (School)0-27.599445152.843658
273Thornlands to Brisbane City via Redland Bay Rd0-27.47003153.026382
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.497194153.03627
7035Morayfield, Burpengary, Redcliffe State (School)0-27.095131152.949295
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.028511153.429626
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.66667153.035797
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.570919153.061707
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.525396153.121155
6710Grace, Lutheran, Mueller, Deception Bay (School)0-27.227974153.097336
5214Ipswich, StMarys, West Moreton, Silkstone (School)0-27.599863152.871857
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.577091153.297989
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.18651152.932724
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.578465153.101776
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.58367153.046143
321Kalinga - City0-27.410307153.043793
6842Bald Hills Pmy, St Pauls, Sandgate Stn (School)0-27.292437152.954285
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.102299153.462387
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.220951153.099731
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.345436153.047058
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.505068152.96077
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.201786153.11058
5223West Moreton Anglican College (School)0-27.607479152.81366
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.854296153.36145
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.523294153.024231
367Upper Kedron to Ferny Grove0-27.40671152.92424
5701Mountain Creek, St Johns, Burnside (School)0-26.668068153.106796
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.124571153.474823
540Beaudesert to Brisbane0-27.664251153.038147
Chermside - City0-27.399715153.031754
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.400623153.031326
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463394153.049728
5245Yamanto, Bundamba State High (School)0-27.59804152.86882
Southport to Molendinar0-27.982567153.373962
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.25795153.085159
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.447203153.029236
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.543839153.098145
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.852879153.317566
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights0-27.704561153.01973
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.26828152.981842
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.315372153.032593
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.497274153.039581
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.443348153.038666
7221Caboolture, Tullawong, StPauls, Grace (School)0-27.044743152.934296
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.610804153.062042
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.403986153.01828
476Warburton St, Valley, PA0-27.466944153.029984
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.667913152.918076
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.481976153.046326
5776Maroochydore, Sippy Downs, North Buderim (School)0-26.622551153.065781
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.258823152.980774
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.634005153.139297
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.488434153.018509
8018Wellers Hill, Carindale, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.526632153.046021
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.028511153.429626
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.531427153.093567
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.463781153.064423
5802Noosaville, Coolum, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School0-26.397934153.091461
267Alexandra Hills to Brisbane City0-27.522934153.205994
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.590246153.109161
Algester Rocket0-27.602325153.056549
The Gap City Precincts0-27.444899152.952499
Mt Gravatt Central - City Rocket0-27.530266153.086197
8028Runcorn, Algester, John Paul College (School)0-27.597624153.045166
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.401705152.935699
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.56422153.065323
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.668177153.094162
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.505451153.100952
5827Coolum, Marcus Beach, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.561567153.094986
6003Jimboomba, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.706238153.039169
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.633383152.991501
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.564611152.875656
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.604984153.073914
5042Bayview, Victoria Pt High, St Ritas (School)0-27.637203153.242661
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.064379153.419662
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.507095152.948914
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497957153.10585
5836Matthew Flinders, Cooroy, Yandina, Eumundi (Sch)0-26.405947153.049545
6048Calamvale, Regents Park, Park Ridge (School)0-27.638527153.033752
243Thorneside station to Brisbane City0-27.50988153.147629
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.494888153.058823
6510School0-27.080128153.158493
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.134151153.469116
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.609118153.079269
446Kenmore - City0-27.507095152.948914
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.526037153.039734
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.674889153.114105
3005Somerset, All Saints, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.160431153.511368
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.514521153.217178
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.458208153.031448
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.671515152.905746
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
5716Siena, Matthew Flinders, Buderim Mountain (Sch)0-26.688089153.047882
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.72311153.208862
Riverhills West City Precincts0-27.478865152.983887
372Ashgrove - City0-27.428961152.989487
8013Rochedale, Coorparoo, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.578465153.101776
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.426952153.115662
7224Bellmere, Tullawong High (School Seniors Only)0-27.094198152.921997
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.9713153.407211
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.339115153.043884
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.396305153.051453
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.465084152.996521
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.460848153.164642
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
3082Coombabah, Elanora, Palm Beach Currumbin (Sch)0-27.957878153.375015
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.363153153.012924
417Long Pocket - City0-27.469254153.009872
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.391129152.956268
7038Minimbah State, Tullawong Pmy/High (School)0-27.104038152.937302
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.932547153.382248
643Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.067675153.087967
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.362486153.017319
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.532923152.982803
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.491407153.102646
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.458866153.015106
5208East Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Bundamba (School)0-27.59804152.86882
273Thornlands to Brisbane City via Redland Bay Rd0-27.564651153.234497
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.397934153.091461
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.514614152.930099
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.465937153.01918
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.417896153.000092
6840Bridgeman Downs, St Pauls, Craigslea High (School)0-27.32642152.979263
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.025669153.429001
Brisbane City to Ipswich line0-27.608589152.900879
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.571331153.059402
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.524654153.116898
6703Redcliffe,Humpybong,Deception Bay,North Lakes(Sch)0-27.318533153.005981
5214Ipswich, StMarys, West Moreton, Silkstone (School)0-27.602186152.869186
279Victoria Point Jetty to Brisbane City0-27.466551153.028015
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.177912153.024658
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.400475153.009689
6852StPauls, StJohn, StPatricks, SandgateHigh (School)0-27.267122152.953964
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
599Great Circle Line0-27.503536152.974869
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.198902153.103867
5226Camira, Ipswich Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.630068152.916061
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.925825153.338669
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.367176153.062012
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.522266153.025162
5701Mountain Creek, St Johns, Burnside (School)0-26.67119153.108856
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.452129153.028824
889Carindale - G.City Community0-27.491407153.102646
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.194382153.111923
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.431805153.005203
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni0-27.497023153.039185
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.311073152.989548
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.382858153.01001
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.462969153.031143
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
346Aspley - City0-27.459558153.031555
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.667913152.918076
5777Sunshine Coast, Pelican Waters (School)0-26.82276153.11792
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.21961153.078354
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.633476153.135727
Browns Plains to City via Busway (Bullet)0-27.669085153.031357
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.476208153.014145
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.459415153.031784
8018Wellers Hill, Carindale, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.527721153.045822
551Crestmead to Brisbane City0-27.636551153.118744
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.461658153.06337
5814Castaways Beach, Immanuel, Stella Maris (School)0-26.452557153.100403
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd0-27.497023153.039185
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.584208153.107376
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.59627152.959702
The Gap City Precincts0-27.446325152.95929
Mt Gravatt Central - City Rocket0-27.529526153.086792
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.619757152.813019
202Carina - City0-27.479774153.018326
8029Runcorn, Stretton, Rochedale (School)0-27.592646153.101395
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.07781153.389328
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.589575153.101578
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.481821153.023026
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.503181153.030991
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.774235153.112244
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket0-27.487461153.082718
5838Noosaville, Cooroy, Sunshine Coast Grammar (Sch)0-26.398024153.058167
6007Jimboomba, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.709059152.99968
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660967153.173737
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.635391152.991638
431Kenmore South - Rocket0-27.520987152.932327
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.484505153.028214
5014Capalaba, Manly, Cannon Hill Anglican (School)0-27.53587153.199799
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.480721153.021835
Brisbane City to Ipswich line0-27.47613152.99704
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.507282152.950089
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498531153.104446
6047Jimboomba, Park Ridge, St Laurence (School)0-27.661568153.042084
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.473232153.019409
Calamvale - City Rocket0-27.598715153.058487
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.495911153.057144
6516School0-27.068251153.203506
767Tugun Heights to The Pines0-28.133419153.479935
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.402905153.108688
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.633383152.991501
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.448135152.972
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.52556153.037827
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.443455153.04129
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.676144153.113708
3057Upper Coomera, Coomera, Ormeau (School)0-27.885641153.391815
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.48633153.193222
467Oxley Station - Centenary0-27.536793152.952271
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.466488153.026001
5719Siena, Immanuel, Maroochydore, Nambour (Sch)0-26.660889152.966019
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.524923153.195389
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.752605153.188477
372Ashgrove - City0-27.426468152.989929
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.570272153.093246
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.48982153.003265
8014Wellers Hill, Holland Park, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.536512153.048416
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-26.660767152.962799
382The Gap Rocket0-27.462263153.008423
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.519636153.061737
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.449131153.042679
7016Grace College, St Peters, St Columbans (School)0-27.192966152.934784
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.907515153.32605
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.090876152.929321
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.466129152.997787
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.461235153.167358
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
3082Coombabah, Elanora, Palm Beach Currumbin (Sch)0-27.960192153.374054
265Maridale Park to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.596731153.083618
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.392822152.955719
7049Burpengary West, Narangba, Grace College (School)0-27.121494152.955887
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.933136153.384796
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.304399152.958572
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
346Aspley - City0-27.373884153.005951
186Wishart Rocket0-27.561268153.096527
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.503407153.10318
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.480721153.021835
5210Ipswich Grammar, St Marys, Redbank (School)0-27.609526152.897919
273Thornlands to Brisbane City via Redland Bay Rd0-27.561445153.233871
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.449783153.025314
305Hamilton - City0-27.44644153.042694
6807Eatons Hill, Genesis, Bray Park High (School)0-27.292437152.954285
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.084644153.448441
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.649269152.391418
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.110209152.952606
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.415211153.035614
599Great Circle Line0-27.392397153.019745
6719Rothwell, North Lakes, Kallangur (School)0-27.251583152.987946
5217Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Blair (School)0-27.599863152.871857
279Victoria Point Jetty to Brisbane City0-27.546423153.123245
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.110003152.952698
Browns Plains to City via Busway (Bullet)0-27.669085153.031357
346Aspley - City0-27.41399153.016357
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.615969153.061096
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.485228153.019547
6805Genesis, BrayPark, Strathpine, HolySpirit (School)0-27.267122152.953964
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.382929153.072678
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.402311152.997452
431Kenmore South - Rocket0-27.469341153.002914
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.413916153.016373
5228St Augustine, Redbank, Camira, Woodcrest(School)0-27.630068152.916061
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.924818153.337738
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.210136153.044678
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.623768152.969879
359Albany Village - City0-27.396273152.986664
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.533438153.074783
5708Maroochydore, Bli Bli, Mountain Creek (School)0-26.664213153.105377
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.625431153.116806
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468649153.044586
889Carindale - G.City Community0-27.492111153.107193
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.988895153.336975
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.198128153.111282
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.594038152.990982
301Hendra - City0-27.433222153.055252
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.481873153.028305
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni0-27.669085153.031357
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.622189153.042572
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.620977153.033554
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.459116153.014893
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.519636153.061737
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.497023153.039185
5755Mountain Creek, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)0-26.700644153.057968
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.207262153.114944
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.645311153.176178
Mt Ommaney - City Rocket0-27.515589152.955658
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.555649152.888092
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.546551153.064255
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.464014153.02916
8018Wellers Hill, Carindale, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.529673153.045456
747Robina to Southport0-27.972891153.412994
551Crestmead to Brisbane City0-27.676006153.103546
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.566246153.085434
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.780462153.134842
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.504274153.093109
5816Yandina, Nambour, St Josephs, St Johns (Sch)0-26.551914153.098221
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd0-27.509071153.156555
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.598234153.1418
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.446325152.95929
Mt Gravatt Central - City Rocket0-27.528318153.086243
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.460083153.097855
8030Mackenzie, Mt Gravatt, John Paul College (School)0-27.527285153.095657
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.029535153.430664
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.586884153.102829
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.77479153.108063
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.51215153.066986
5840Tewantin, St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach High (Sch)0-26.417217153.039474
6022Emmaus, Woodhill, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.674526153.12326
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660967153.173737
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.636934152.990387
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461197152.982224
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.497023153.039185
5014Capalaba, Manly, Cannon Hill Anglican (School)0-27.535513153.197006
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.564043153.081314
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.523294153.024231
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.506014152.933701
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.578465153.101776
6060Regents Park, Forest Lake, Springfield (School)0-27.708599152.999786
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.571856153.020859
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.538237152.969421
Riverhills West - City0-27.515589152.955658
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.600487152.768417
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.487957153.044586
6518School0-27.076462153.157883
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital0-28.168385153.537033
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.635391152.991638
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.53854152.89801
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.672821153.072708
3058Wongawallan, Coomera, Assisi, Robina (School)0-27.899895153.285263
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.487337153.196182
467Oxley Station - Centenary0-27.534025152.951965
454Riverhills West - City0-27.548546152.914902
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.617764152.887314
5720Mountain Creek, Buderim Mountain,Maroochydore(Sch)0-26.677698153.086395
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.749815153.190277
Forest Lake - Inala Xpress0-27.595373152.948563
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.472492152.997253
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.602673153.076141
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.489319153.002075
8015Sunnybank, Mt Gravatt, Carindale, Manly (School)0-27.571705153.06279
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni0-27.669085153.031357
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.359747153.002625
Chapel Hill - Rocket0-27.501886152.95871
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.576319153.087357
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.413824153.041931
7016Grace College, St Peters, St Columbans (School)0-27.190887152.931107
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.910059153.326309
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.40181153.048523
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.570168153.06424
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.446442153.154953
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
5201Redbank, Kruger, Goodna, St Francis (School)0-27.616808152.858734
265Maridale Park to Brisbane City0-27.526577153.189377
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465605153.019638
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.470589153.021759
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.520212153.064651
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.370728153.020111
7055Burpengary West, Narangba, Redcliffe (School)0-27.136585152.93689
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.90493153.382675
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park0-27.303389152.988998
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.353962152.968597
186Wishart Rocket0-27.558722153.097336
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.502871153.103271
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.581747153.062057
5211Redbank Plains, St Peter Claver, Bundamba (School)0-27.597639152.889343
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.544661153.275848
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.515461153.056412
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.453638152.953262
6872Craigslea, MtAlvernia, Padua, StAnthonys (School)0-27.267122152.953964
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.17057153.543381
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.444283153.063705
6716Rothwell, Kippa-Ring, Clontarf, Sandgate (School)0-27.214396153.053452
5217Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Blair (School)0-27.602186152.869186
281Point Talburpin to Brisbane City0-27.546551153.064255
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.113535152.95961
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.639576153.052322
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket0-27.38308153.030289
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket0-27.528336153.070694
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.445482152.996231
4428Rochedale, St Peters, Springwood, Calvery (School)0-27.691528153.13121
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.059601153.437592
Doomben line to Beenleigh line0-27.509497153.028076
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.403917152.998138
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.474985153.003265
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.466433153.025192
5235Forest Lake, St Augustines College (School)0-27.59804152.86882
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.945526153.366119
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.116837152.953735
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.623756152.970139
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.407621153.003494
Wynnum Rocket0-27.451271153.156937
5709Pacific Lutheran, Talara,Caloundra State/City(Sch)0-26.755581153.102661
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.663563153.061081
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.539232152.980133
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.384453153.012634
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.45783153.011841
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.484505153.028214
300Hamilton - City0-27.464874153.029724
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.01907153.34906
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.256067152.967194
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.468533153.023956
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
416Duke Street, Toowong0-27.477924153.000092
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471313153.023804
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.408457153.060104
8015Sunnybank, Mt Gravatt, Carindale, Manly (School)0-27.570168153.06424
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.406494153.090851
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.594038152.990982
359Albany Village - City0-27.437666153.007263
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.4949152.975983
178Carindale, Greenmeadows, Mt Gravatt - City Rocket0-27.537649153.078629
5768Glenview, Mooloolah Valley, Beerwah (School)0-26.766273153.013809
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.235949153.097427
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660461153.173615
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.611986153.073502
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.559978153.089233
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.460487153.033096
8022Mackenzie, Carindale, Morningside (School)0-27.520855153.112289
748Nerang to Bond Uni0-28.039879153.310898
551Crestmead to Brisbane City0-27.676239153.106445
357Brendale - City0-27.415134152.992233
108Indooroopilly - City0-27.51931153.01944
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.725824153.12944
5819Noosa Parklands, Tewantin, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.402956153.013931
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd0-27.53401153.27861
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.597206153.140472
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.454828153.098969
8031Carindale, Mansfield, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)0-27.52142153.112289
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.619612153.112442
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
107Yeronga - City0-27.498791153.027695
202Carina - City0-27.500916153.079926
5840Tewantin, St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach High (Sch)0-26.421471153.039337
6025Greenbank, Sprinfield Central, St August (School)0-27.738523152.984695
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660967153.173737
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.637009152.987473
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.451855152.934753
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.655306152.751205
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.480721153.021835
5090Brisbane Bayside, Moreton Bay, Carindale (School)0-27.486855153.079208
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.165573153.519058
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
Ferny Grove line to Cleveland line0-27.481676153.062271
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.516621153.0298
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.662209153.118286
3001Bilambil, Coolangatta, Currumbin, Hillcrest (Sch)0-28.233116153.527222
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.506889153.137909
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.497023153.039185
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.445044152.952515
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.538134152.982285
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.62361152.760468
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.487669153.042847
6518School0-27.075193153.161346
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.678509153.187271
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.636934152.990387
599Great Circle Line0-27.401497153.059753
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.534052153.061905
305Hamilton - City0-27.435692153.064941
3107Robina, Currumbin, Palm Beach Currumbin (School)0-28.035511153.35199
Centenary City Precincts0-27.530437152.93959
357Brendale - City0-27.465937153.01918
454Riverhills West - City0-27.549234152.918869
529Toogoolawah to Ipswich0-27.476822152.667603
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.489376153.100662
5727Chancellor, Matthew Flinders, Siena (School)0-26.666441153.063416
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660967153.173737
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.581009152.94899
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni0-27.697823153.037506
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.434465153.006088
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.575338153.089401
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.462969153.031143
7020Morayfield High, Minimbah Pmy, Tullawong (School)0-27.102711152.937317
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.077217153.425125
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.080008153.176147
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.401979153.050446
195New Farm - City Shuttle0-27.468822153.048203
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.446247153.15358
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.477293153.043259
5202Kruger, StPeter Clavier, Bundamba, Bremer (School)0-27.628302152.883896
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.536501153.209167
357Brendale - City0-27.32538152.966904
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.521202153.083572
396Mitchelton Stn - Arana Hills0-27.408642152.977875
7063Caboolture, DeceptionBay, AustTechCollege (School)0-27.103148152.948792
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.907276153.383453
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes0-27.303007152.97963
McDowall - City Rocket0-27.388075152.991623
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.563568153.080948
214Cannon Hill Cityxpress0-27.470732153.096664
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.493931153.030197
5212St Marys, Ipswich Grammar, West Moreton (School)0-27.647127152.861023
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.544567153.272354
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.58703153.060272
6873Mt Alvernia, Padua College, St Anthonys (School)0-27.305769152.961975
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.168352153.542953
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.259233153.082642
599Great Circle Line0-27.492111153.107193
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.444881153.063065
6716Rothwell, Kippa-Ring, Clontarf, Sandgate (School)0-27.21446153.050323
5218St Marys, Ipswich High, Amberley (School)0-27.633324152.744537
281Point Talburpin to Brisbane City0-27.586733153.2798
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.193827153.029327
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.61866153.07132
370City - Chermside0-27.461433153.032166
4430John Paul, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)0-27.691391153.132034
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.055315153.437332
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.211668153.057785
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.355534153.013382
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.472937153.029694
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415012153.081192
5238Ipswich Boys Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.599863152.871857
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.925825153.338669
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.158884152.958786
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.567438152.98024
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.421076152.991257
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
Wynnum Rocket0-27.453184153.159225
8001Mt Cotton, Victoria Point, Rochedale (School)0-27.579844153.277298
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.042316153.434128
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.664845153.064545
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.415493153.049683
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.453817153.038422
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
7201Beachmere, Bribie Island State Schools (School)0-27.138083153.042221
683Kallangur (Duffield Rd) to Petrie Station0-27.243259152.982925
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
357Brendale - City0-27.357798152.96991
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.496656152.9823
203Carina - City0-27.498812153.090866
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660967153.173737
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.598715153.058487
8016 Salisbury, Wellers Hill, East Brisbane (School)0-27.559921153.0504
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.898335153.284515
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625347152.960159
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.439604153.026413
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.507591153.024216
178Carindale, Greenmeadows, Mt Gravatt - City Rocket0-27.535885153.077087
5765Nambour, Burnside, St Johns, Woombye (School)0-26.79126153.105286
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.235296153.100708
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.657719153.173126
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.591961152.9814
114Tarragindi - City Rocket0-27.53738153.062408
Wynnum Rocket0-27.469917153.097778
8025Mt Gravatt, Springwood, Rochedale (School)0-27.589283153.136856
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.650185153.162155
108Indooroopilly - City0-27.517622153.01976
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.674889153.114105
Balmoral EXPRESS via Riding Road0-27.471088153.063644
5821Noosaville,Sunshine Beach High,Good Shepherd (Sch)0-26.398024153.058167
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd0-27.530409153.278854
579Springwood to Brisbane0-27.598885153.141052
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.646917152.777374
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.497869153.04425
8035Runcorn, Algester, Rochedale (School)0-27.628193153.059006
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.092388153.426239
453Centenary - City0-27.468033153.018372
186Wishart Rocket0-27.5541153.08696
202Carina - City0-27.500521153.077286
5843Lake Cooroibah, Tewantin, Sunshine Beach High(Sch)0-26.328125152.971786
6036MacGregor High, Clairvaux Mackillop (School)0-27.830956153.028137
261Mackenzie to Brisbane City0-27.564043153.081314
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.624094153.047897
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.40225152.979156
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.609741152.747726
5090Brisbane Bayside, Moreton Bay, Carindale (School)0-27.48702153.08046
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.165573153.519058
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.671394153.141876
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.230425152.975739
Riverhills West - City0-27.469341153.002914
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.460142153.015549
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.599146153.076797
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.68708153.106201
3003Kings, Somerset, Marymount, St Andrews (School)0-28.215767153.483826
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.533203153.266525
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.591705153.084564
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.444998152.949966
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.535231152.982376
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.626257152.76004
599Great Circle Line0-27.540569153.008881
5711Mountain Creek, Maroochdore, Stella Maris (School)0-26.683702153.070297
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.637009152.987473
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.474985153.003265
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.6127153.039795
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.466265153.240234
Centenary City Precincts0-27.531591152.943481
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.461433153.032166
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.622438152.914169
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.474678153.121124
5729Maroochydore, Chancellor, Mountain Creek (School)0-26.642576153.066116
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.33602153.008331
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.685053153.113449
357Brendale - City0-27.337395152.949966
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.571775153.014175
7031Dakabin, Petrie, Pine Rivers State (School)0-27.121494152.955887
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.336178153.044662
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.489531153.097427
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.443417153.063751
5204Raceview, Sacred Heart, Collingwood Park (School)0-27.602186152.869186
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.535536153.207321
357Brendale - City0-27.32757152.966202
The Gap City Precincts0-27.445747152.991562
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.520079153.082458
7063Caboolture, DeceptionBay, AustTechCollege (School)0-27.104736152.947937
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.26828152.981842
370City - Chermside0-27.417496153.036133
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket0-27.559505153.050629
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.531691153.117859
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.61046153.054306
5215Bremer, Churchill, Blair, Ipswich (School)0-27.59804152.86882
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.621004152.954117
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.586775153.061066
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.466221153.013916
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.400612153.048279
6871StPauls, AspleyPmy, CraigsleaHigh, Padua (School)0-27.254715152.982086
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.261003153.080917
300Hamilton - City0-27.43088153.063919
599Great Circle Line0-27.495914153.10762
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.444525153.06073
6716Rothwell, Kippa-Ring, Clontarf, Sandgate (School)0-27.212149153.048935
5220St Marys, Churchill, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.599863152.871857
281Point Talburpin to Brisbane City0-27.621843153.303986
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.6178153.070572
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
4430John Paul, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)0-27.691778153.134827
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.932993153.39975
Ferny Grove line to Cleveland line0-27.436153153.019241
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket0-27.32408153.028885
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.564228153.081757
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.453791153.029526
5238Ipswich Boys Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.602186152.869186
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.924818153.337738
121Salisbury - City Rocket0-27.527895153.029999
8004Mt Cotton, Capalaba, Mt Gravatt (School)0-27.534664153.190857
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.039772153.433502
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.663736153.034027
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.268085152.981979
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.389057153.025925
599Great Circle Line0-27.556898153.080276
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.566246153.085434
7201Beachmere, Bribie Island State Schools (School)0-27.138498153.043488
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.381184153.022659
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.496817152.984283
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.465691153.033569
3018Ashmore, Benowa, Surfers Paradise, Merrimac (Sch)0-28.017981153.164047
453Centenary - City0-27.531591152.943481
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.487669153.042847
Balmoral EXPRESS via Riding Road0-27.471088153.063644
5731Unity, Meridan, Glenview (School)0-26.773863153.008774
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.337524153.007126
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.673302153.211166
454Riverhills West - City0-27.515589152.955658
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.493158152.943802
169Garden City - UQ0-27.546551153.064255
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.508266153.025299
8016 Salisbury, Wellers Hill, East Brisbane (School)0-27.559267153.050522
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.392498153.027725
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625231152.957245
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket0-27.386356153.031174
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.505287153.024307
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.533241153.098236
5765Nambour, Burnside, St Johns, Woombye (School)0-26.788471153.102203
251Ormiston to Brisbane City0-27.524923153.195389
575City, Buranda, Springwood, Daisy Hill, Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.590841152.9814
378Ashgrove - City0-27.45013152.990906
114Tarragindi - City Rocket0-27.536596153.060623
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.595549152.921204
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.487206153.054764
8025Mt Gravatt, Springwood, Rochedale (School)0-27.588539153.131424
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.527485153.022598
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.677153.115875
Tingalpa Rocket0-27.474838153.128128
5833Nambour, St Josephs, St Johns, Burnside (School)0-26.411716153.100906
682Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to Petrie Station0-27.234192153.031082
579Springwood to Brisbane0-27.597551153.138565
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.415838152.979202
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.664251153.038147
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.646442152.773865
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.472652153.059601
5025Capalaba, Cleveland, VictoriaPt, Red-Bay (School)0-27.49251153.163254
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.774216153.038406
5844St Andrews Anglican, Peregian Springs (School)0-26.409697153.035889
6039Calamvale, Palara, Forest Lake (School)0-27.631681153.029526
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.511021152.919159
203Carina - City0-27.490801153.035248
5076Maridale Park, Capalaba, Iona College (School)0-27.545826153.201004
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.671825153.145111
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.011082152.945618
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.523294153.024231
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
169Garden City - UQ0-27.497023153.039185
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.704113153.09227
3003Kings, Somerset, Marymount, St Andrews (School)0-28.21261153.4832
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.531651153.266617
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress0-27.505209152.961349
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.602173152.972382
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.598543152.746384
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
5713Caloundra, Talara, Kawana Waters (School)0-26.747135153.128448
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.497023153.039185
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.564043153.081314
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.473404153.004807
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.346087153.029053
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.621075153.073959