SEQ Transport

test82250

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort ascendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.412724153.058838
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.338617153.060654
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.456184153.007675
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.044895153.435089
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.48531153.041443
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497274153.039581
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.096872153.399918
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.268085152.981979
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.469688153.023514
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.347599153.023117
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.367243153.026001
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.538544152.898239
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.477123153.011505
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.465347153.019714
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.502077153.118622
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.047178153.435654
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.48571153.044144
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.512182152.972748
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.434761153.031525
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.598833153.080231
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466057153.044601
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.558279153.040527
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476242153.014359
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.499773153.029083
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.596134152.946701
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.143351153.494537
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.560345153.08934
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.524319153.115387
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.857088152.958359
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.497274153.039581
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.431839153.004913
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.451754153.018158
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.50856153.052002
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.560396153.040146
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.467842153.027451
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-28.097082153.399475
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.147055153.498428
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.579411152.98317
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.501028153.09346
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.567255153.035675
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.472672153.022461
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.470371153.024841
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459709152.972351
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.47513153.018433
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.440252152.989929
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.468908153.021454
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.46788153.023254
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.470526153.025192
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.335983153.044556
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.495829153.02562
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474089153.043182
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.624363153.027512
301Hendra - City1-27.460442153.027176
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.420473152.992386
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.54475153.218491
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.996307153.427689
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.582071152.983856
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.48728153.082352
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.012047153.372955
453Centenary - City1-27.480293152.998123
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461407152.970718
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.690859153.187515
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.563772153.043365
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.470652153.024994
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.493937152.943954
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474716153.044479
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.51108153.04039
301Hendra - City1-27.458933153.028656
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.457872153.011642
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.415211153.049652
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.643305153.306931
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.487623153.084793
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.029787153.431229
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.465855153.018341
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.437201153.15863
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.381151153.022369
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474432153.046005
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.620564153.050064
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.456913153.010391
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.643661153.308472
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625095152.957199
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.495899153.111481
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.605062153.091522
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.371189153.014969
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.497551153.042114
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.450993152.954163
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.546125153.109924
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.413788153.05864
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.648399153.182602
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.456783153.009476
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.958889153.365234
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.496183153.10791
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.594961152.850479
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.479792153.02504
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.669333153.106964
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.470816153.023911
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.368935153.025665
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.466917153.0271
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.384453153.012634
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.47613152.99704
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.993374153.427841
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.516621153.0298
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.486078153.034653
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.607327152.667816
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.54472153.087326
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.584206153.09314
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.481766153.016937
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.133062153.482819
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.477964153.048264
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.542889153.087402
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47641153.025009
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.588531153.094086
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.483534152.995468
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.484505153.028214
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.629293153.04628
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.412228153.027298
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.480814153.015121
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.462969153.031143
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.566826153.244125
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.408457153.060104
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.935465153.397034
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.479267153.047104
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
301Hendra - City0-27.463234153.027985
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.539232152.980133
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.22056153.090927
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.517788153.016937
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.565836153.236511
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.48982153.003265
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.023382153.384003
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.55415153.054001
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.220215153.094513
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.519636153.061737
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.3461153.067276
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.489319153.002075
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.638039153.103851
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.508358153.114685
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.465937153.01918
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.311073152.989548
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.533438153.074783
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.459415153.031784
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.028511153.429626
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.526577153.045883
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.543839153.098145
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.502871153.103271
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.468796153.03096
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.4666153.0466
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.45685153.043976
370City - Chermside0-27.411617153.033981
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.44562152.930496
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.548761152.937881
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.457506153.035355
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465197153.047974
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.465479153.019638
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.528343153.057266
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.380283152.98877
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.60747152.804733
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.025669153.429001
453Centenary - City0-27.492596152.977631
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.072247153.357452
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.463568153.011688
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.456953153.010834
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.455284153.044983
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.494888153.058823
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.42149152.987595
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.444977152.934494
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.382929153.072678
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.383295152.987228
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.429178153.040207
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.063114153.437515
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.961853153.426682
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.546621153.087692
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.56422153.065323
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.422289152.99028
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357