SEQ Transport

test85578

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort ascendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.444286153.056854
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.611856153.302734
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.383837153.012604
450Centenary (combined) to City1-27.552456152.934967
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.526054153.022995
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.45994152.979218
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.447794153.055679
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.555063153.080139
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.119942153.472107
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.800861153.141266
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.613842153.304977
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.42915153.040237
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.520361152.92276
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.415297153.05838
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.612112153.040741
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.52779153.023117
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.499773153.029083
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.447567153.054077
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.121553153.473114
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.456305153.099304
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.503984153.103073
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.472672153.022461
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.413788153.05864
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.556898153.080276
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.60043153.058487
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625095152.957199
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.44503153.007736
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.52142153.112289
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.125011153.475388
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.207678153.113678
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.29973152.986053
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.448719152.945175
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.664251153.038147
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.592428153.084564
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.585958152.982269
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.432959153.010513
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.501028153.09346
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.5672153.03566
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.9881153.428268
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.64028153.154984
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.531071152.979492
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.449211152.946457
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.481859153.022934
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.31608153.03801
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.52874153.05751
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.630402153.047745
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.555195153.041092
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.638121153.10379
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.534584153.102509
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.963213153.384552
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.028671153.430023
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.640675153.157852
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.603434152.822006
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.346684153.017197
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.449783153.025314
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.560396153.040146
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.488853152.941193
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.455671153.049988
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.439747153.166046
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.474516153.126785
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.364714153.03714
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.460737153.014465
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.552536153.077347
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.570469153.064529
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.468956153.00528
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.457779153.05011
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.366098153.083389
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.475813153.133438
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.981787153.423294
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472672153.022461
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.385185153.025467
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.617569153.02887
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.498634153.049469
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.560345153.08934
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492508153.074615
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.49748153.006775
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.461258153.038651
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.464653153.10556
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.322206153.069046
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.147001153.498215
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.935465153.397034
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.465691153.033569
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.281389152.980988
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.481012153.022202
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.456152153.033783
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.631706153.097855
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.023382153.384003
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.078215153.38295
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.520666152.976044
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.604322152.70903
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.082743152.953659
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.465784153.02594
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473318153.048904
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.419909153.034256
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.499733153.029114
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.432844153.010742
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.010599153.428772
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.084644153.448441
Fortitude Valley to Hyperdome0-27.640791153.157898
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.596325152.833572
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.420273153.032837
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.462969153.031143
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.149223153.500168
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.419649153.043488
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.459743153.036728