SEQ Transport

test75295

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort ascendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.082705152.953644
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.369999153.018784
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.168257153.537201
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.654461153.17189
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.417578152.999908
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.019264153.429352
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.493172152.98143
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.565958152.952576
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.056252153.437897
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.526632153.046021
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.507813153.025009
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.505325153.100845
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.467365153.04631
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.486078153.034653
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.708481153.12999
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.168707153.539886
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.65686153.173172
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.420368152.991211
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.594664152.975616
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
450Centenary (combined) to City1-27.550791152.909882
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.511608153.031998
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.462282153.00769
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.625797152.960358
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.346523153.022247
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.096907153.455231
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.23041152.975723
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.415768152.991943
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.954641153.408569
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.411718152.976013
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.985722153.426544
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.596737152.974808
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.468796153.03096
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.458815153.035339
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.506636153.107452
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.555754152.888245
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.636898153.030701
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.445957152.997009
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.484413153.028397
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.461786153.00592
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.9881153.428268
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.400778153.061905
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.965441153.404739
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.465347153.019714
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.013826153.431229
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.51457153.255768
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48251153.003815
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.610567152.959396
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.503527152.93959
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.445593152.9944
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.570469153.064529
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472456153.039047
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.322206153.069046
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.5672153.03566
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.622551153.065781
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.599514152.872116
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.447447153.127411
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.477757153.012695
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.525557153.022598
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.442194152.938721
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.481873153.028305
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.456104153.033646
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.945696153.36586
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.06743153.398056
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.47513153.018433
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.479206153.012466
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469141153.024216
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.491798153.065979
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.607737153.062759
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.327343153.03418
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.002895153.425583
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.628778152.97403
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.167337153.527481
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.415493153.049652
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.521154153.083725
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.447828153.15741
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.486452153.048935
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492142153.044189
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.509748152.94342
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.592472153.068573
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.597155152.965302
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.747135153.128448
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.546738153.064682
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.415215153.035431
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.456015153.033569
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.167385153.531845
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-28.072033153.377884
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.522839153.046753
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.505575153.025421
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.504755153.097107
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.594038152.990982
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.693117153.115204
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.535797153.014023
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.431805153.005203
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.495768153.089279
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.469254153.009872
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.497023153.039185
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.688669152.960754
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.43339153.010422
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.055315153.437332
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.610006152.774963
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.354229153.004791
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.485342152.993225
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.43968153.166199
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.533241153.098236
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.463856153.041977
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.465717153.028427
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.563568153.080948
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.475065153.018478
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.465937153.01918
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.626839152.629929
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
450Centenary (combined) to City0-27.483534152.995468
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.465204153.042053
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.465605153.019638
Airport line to Brisbane City0-27.465887153.026031
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.774216153.038406
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.424337153.050995
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625347152.960159
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.494352153.003113
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
300Hamilton - City0-27.464874153.029724
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.028511153.429626
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.4013152.986908
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.954641153.408569
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.670811153.138107
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482845153.006821
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.514614152.930099
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.598696153.080627
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625231152.957245
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.411888153.016693
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.576271153.091217
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.025669153.429001
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.552347152.973846
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.358545153.038437
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.036169153.413666
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.445417153.037781
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.465717153.028427
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.466288153.01799
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.468796153.03096
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.366055153.08342
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.004076153.426819
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.497023153.039185
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.16684153.513519
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.320824153.011383
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.419865153.034424
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.456078153.033676
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.560043153.04007
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
370City - Chermside0-27.430443153.032547
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.452194153.018234
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.114212153.468491
Caboolture line to Rosewood line0-27.082678152.953873
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.411972153.007309
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.081059153.35318
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.429653153.005127
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473232153.019409
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255