SEQ Transport

test41432

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort ascendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.708809153.222336
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
737Community Bus to Southport1-28.005993153.391296
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.155519153.492828
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.044895153.435089
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.48979152.98732
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.502501153.027069
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-28.000164153.426758
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.357899153.016769
263Capalaba to Sheldon (Avalon Rd)1-27.541265153.195374
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.395243152.985901
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.059618153.437927
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.419161153.047516
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.350765153.043701
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.672953153.093781
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.106573152.917603
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.494589153.241882
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.564323153.086197
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.504187153.114899
359Albany Village - City1-27.438871153.007065
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.453772153.011612
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.471125153.007919
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.6143152.757751
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.654736153.090195
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.498062152.989639
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.767139153.121796
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.47167153.07634
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.494314153.114334
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.008759
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.382238153.036362
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.767139153.121796
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.103148152.948792
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.567623153.038788
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.626995152.963531
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.463144153.173737
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.471695153.01741
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.717527153.204453
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.46981153.023361
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.707653153.222168
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411472153.073532
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.166002153.520096
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.99505153.378952
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.097818153.441376
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.031702153.427841
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.481012153.022202
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.047178153.435654
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408886152.985367
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.52261153.205719
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.087362153.40744
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.541681153.202423
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.531195153.093552
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.388662152.943268
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.468796153.03096
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.160196153.511337
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.50717153.005905
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.485914153.098679
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.416475153.047974
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.673096153.08197
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.072578152.927933
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.602337152.773392
415Taringa - City1-27.492823152.977173
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
598Great Circle Line1-27.574541153.055756
301Hendra - City1-27.455114153.03241
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.600302153.100815
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.429441153.004395
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station1-27.566511152.951645
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.496841153.033844
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.498581152.987808
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.375832153.056091
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.764555153.122147
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.468609153.024902
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.487139153.037506
370City - Chermside1-27.417549153.035522
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.243382153.106918
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.764555153.122147
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.193827153.029327
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.49748153.006775
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.619596152.972092
203Carina - City1-27.498627153.091019
300Hamilton - City1-27.439072153.057053
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.99432153.350052
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.464584153.021072
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.623701152.812271
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459242152.998077
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.464014153.02916
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.594358153.284866
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.852879153.317566
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.035748153.425919
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.018595153.336899
747Robina to Southport1-28.066181153.40271
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.967186153.414169
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.498127153.221741
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.075815153.445435
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.046352153.418762
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.596737152.974808
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.592428153.084564
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.508835153.00618
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.652853153.110687
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.327997153.038132
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.808134152.966156
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.090183152.986298
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.468956153.00528
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638508153.034439
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.589025153.050323
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.523134153.054382
301Hendra - City1-27.453991153.033508
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes1-27.299789152.96199
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.428154153.00293
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City1-27.563406153.080688
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.480223153.046539
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.468365153.023788
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.411724153.101013
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.602312152.919189
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.482397152.982224
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.473986153.028351
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.486452153.048935
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.398632153.005234
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.24061153.107437
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.467777153.027542
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.225489153.114029
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.458126152.986374
598Great Circle Line1-27.391191153.05278
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.494703153.058563
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.675159153.052307
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.465231153.019699
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.614164153.301956
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.907433153.325806
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.481873153.028305
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.087362153.40744
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.023521153.425583
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.600569153.126846
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.630402153.047745
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.906416153.312592
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-28.003098153.374786
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.56389153.270401
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.494158153.023041
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.480778153.010284
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights1-27.253931153.015305
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress1-27.470373153.025421
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.497726153.218994
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.078899153.446564
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.511608153.031998
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.418676152.98378
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.104813153.463837
453Centenary - City1-27.540882152.935379
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.502024153.046829
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.61351152.760208
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.481012153.022202
598Great Circle Line1-27.458138153.105911
321Kalinga - City1-27.42528153.037598
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.090382152.925156
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.587572153.04985
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
301Hendra - City1-27.452415153.035065
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.52874153.05751
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.436472153.105103
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.294228152.970566
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.658991152.912048
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.445044152.952515
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.473986153.028351
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.462646153.040207
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.47875153.047363
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.465319153.048035
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.686348153.107086
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.392309153.027634
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.202387152.959946
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.482504152.981491
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.474138153.02533
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.517805153.029785
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.464277153.027878
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.415493153.049652
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.227438153.11409
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
346Aspley - City1-27.416399153.015808
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.679186153.051559
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.692114153.114944
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.253265153.097473
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472479153.023865
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.085369153.409851
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.598581153.127197
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.972864153.42775
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.464472153.028976
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.206245153.109756
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.488424153.231659
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.996307153.427689
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.512909153.031448
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461433153.032166
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.108047153.465485
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.56106153.234055
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.968637153.409531
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.503267153.047226
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.465443153.027344
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.256308153.097351
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.473232153.019409
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.670399152.686447
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.464874153.029724
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.62303153.105255
301Hendra - City1-27.407974153.062424
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.659119153.097107
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.55131153.088943
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.530439153.048141
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.459511153.033966
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470346153.028992
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.320576153.069397
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.434557153.105698
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.295782152.968842
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.609144152.882095
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.444998152.949966
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.474138153.02533
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.461382153.038605
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.47723153.048737
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.660458153.173477
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.383362153.029968
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.687557153.049026
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.717527153.204453
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.45689153.035873
202Carina - City1-27.504215153.053375
598Great Circle Line1-27.45299152.98848
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.412327153.030319
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.642132153.116867
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.481859153.022934
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.785994153.081024
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.445957152.997009
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.46981153.023361
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.51108153.04039
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.593975152.991486
346Aspley - City1-27.413578153.016281
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.384075153.018967
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.656303153.057617
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
283Redland Bay to Logan Hyperdome1-27.660841153.173843
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.815348153.290192
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472986153.024368
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.634415153.143829
Southport to Molendinar1-27.983601153.396133
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.541468153.122726
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.52874153.05751
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.035557153.426544
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.097109153.443237
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.96884153.427292
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.564043153.081314
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.514797153.180969
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.46876153.024719
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.209578153.109116
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.000164153.426758
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.926792153.406006
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.514288153.030945
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.007084153.428162
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.524523153.265594
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.965937153.408112
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.671467153.141693
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.625767152.952713
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.455114153.03241
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.670794152.689255
453Centenary - City1-27.47366153.018875
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.462263153.160675
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.60043153.058487
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.651793153.1353
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.369999153.018784
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.679266153.05603
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.42194153.062469
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.552961153.088638
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.459064153.032013
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.318508153.068146
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.606848153.098282
377Ashgrove - City1-27.465855153.018341
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.531071152.979492
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.657719153.173126
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.412724153.058838
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.401548153.102448
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.690529153.046005
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.436268153.01915
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.599291152.974747
169Garden City - UQ1-27.496767153.034195
202Carina - City1-27.505184153.054581
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.564323153.086197
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.808134152.966156
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.381701153.045486
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.602077152.918961
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.623756152.970139
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.543974152.889893
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.475784153.037888
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.409271153.016968
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.614286152.939453
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.807972152.966385
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460487153.033096
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.940678153.311417
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.435617153.03157
767Tugun Heights to The Pines1-28.131916153.488602
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.984205153.367249
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-28.003098153.374786
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.025459153.429306
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.535583153.077225
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.95495153.398697
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.019993153.431107
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.517191153.183777
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.469048153.021591
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.217299153.064072
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.735365153.22966
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.028671153.430023
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469141153.024216
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.098042153.398422
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.035557153.426544
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.564228153.081757
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.390821153.046829
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.660767152.962799
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.498634153.049469
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.61351152.760208
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.470631153.024155
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.492508153.074615
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.65316153.139694
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465479153.019638
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.443291152.944763
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.564344153.049728
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.47366153.018875
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.427059153.022873
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.681295153.117783
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.506649152.96434
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470652153.024994
454Riverhills West - City1-27.492933152.979141
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.48571153.044144
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.671951153.145386
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.576582153.046509
378Ashgrove - City1-27.449852152.988297
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.481012153.022202
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.553677153.054016
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.466541153.173111
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.322206153.069046
598Great Circle Line1-27.396273152.986664
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.378435153.046082
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.592371152.845642
598Great Circle Line1-27.536364153.088013
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.557287153.020905
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.438477153.031067
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.530081153.03157
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.878473153.365372
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.154305153.4897
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.041729153.434311
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.914217153.31842
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.952322153.399155
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.066181153.40271
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.268263152.98172
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.05294153.404968
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.963366153.385239
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.099787153.40033
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.586378153.279968
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.936377153.403625
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.710821153.22197
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.39286153.046448
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.618994153.037674
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.40937152.956955
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.492907153.07666
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.326136152.966644
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.065481153.151871
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.465754153.025986
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588419152.74855
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.444036152.946869
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.56736153.049179
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.48348153.097351
370City - Chermside1-27.457064153.033112
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.485346153.063812
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.427002153.024597
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.708481153.12999
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.486065153.046478
328Boondall - Carseldine East1-27.340233153.036377
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.415215153.035431
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.399029153.092651
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.465374153.088272
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.719925153.12413
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.470221153.022629
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625229152.960403
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.465042153.173386
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.249472153.08548
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.306492153.019119
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.447706153.055832
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.167208153.532974
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.946732153.354141
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.660461153.173615
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.984743153.340881
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035652153.420135
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.615999153.029312
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.444883153.174866
582Slacks Creek Park 'n' Ride to Springwood (Trial)0-27.645529153.145569
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.066362153.402176
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.039772153.433502
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.49378153.041199
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.787014153.263779
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.088356153.421814
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.563568153.080948
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.981787153.423294
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.239294152.999252
453Centenary - City0-27.537399152.949432
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.575945153.299026
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.954641153.408569
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.67589153.112701
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.614152.757248
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559921153.0504
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.467279153.026413
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.619675153.100327
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.362408153.00856
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.615824153.096085
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.080008153.176147
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.445206153.170227
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.593975152.991486
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.588665153.021255
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.465855153.018341
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.483091153.096603
370City - Chermside0-27.417496153.036133
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
556Griffith University to Loganlea0-27.658911153.141495
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
669Lawton station to Strathpine Shopping Centre0-27.28237152.980927
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.589352152.924225
599Great Circle Line0-27.411348153.074051
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.623768152.969879
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.321974153.069244
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.223558153.114639
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.442518152.944016
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.400942153.06221
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.505068152.96077
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.484505153.028214
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.500977152.971695
599Great Circle Line0-27.463852152.979141
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.665596153.028793
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.62571152.958084
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.258183153.101273
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.384451153.045135
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.604969152.812439
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.623768152.969879
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.465899153.028183
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.527485153.022598
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.561197153.196625
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.903341153.326569
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.471224153.034027
762Palm Beach to The Pines0-28.122753153.468185
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.950762153.352768
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.595337153.120773
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.028511153.429626
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.021212153.362473
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.485556153.148102
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.557091153.088211
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.972134153.415558
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.134151153.469116
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.358885153.017044
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.010599153.428772
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.059601153.437592
454Riverhills West - City0-27.561378152.905304
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.525991153.022705
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.701164153.098511
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.358768153.037018
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.473232153.019409
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.437626153.042862
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.616341153.093323
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.056913153.143219
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.45364152.981247
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.493704153.030838
516One Mile to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.588003153.019531
370City - Chermside0-27.418718153.035492
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.443455153.04129
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.671152153.131805
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.458408153.029373
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.397316153.045105
669Lawton station to Strathpine Shopping Centre0-27.279959152.978485
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.468033153.018372
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.623756152.970139
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.528336153.070694
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.363153153.012924
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.480721153.021835
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.428095152.911774
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.506819152.941849
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.432844153.010742
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.322063153.068573
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.548784152.977386
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.461897152.977524
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.504837153.096924
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.66305153.029266
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.458208153.031448
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.629124152.959808
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.239496153.09993
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.386515153.044754
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.551929153.072357
454Riverhills West - City0-27.559952152.910477
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.599146153.076797
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.711281153.211533
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.474787153.042191
764Currumbin Park to The Pines0-28.153755153.469849
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.923548153.309555
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.465168153.029861
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.595015153.118484
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.025669153.429001
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.09366153.443451
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.528343153.057266
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.452129153.028824
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.261486153.024414
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.972891153.412994
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.018375153.431488
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.474525153.026932
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.408642152.977875
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.361746153.017319
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.102299153.462387
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.521929153.201477
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.980606153.422821
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.077999153.445908
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.493931153.030197
599Great Circle Line0-27.411783152.974274
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.450899153.056625
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.546965152.941879
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.467855153.025696
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.594275152.772507
378Ashgrove - City0-27.466221153.013916
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.496691153.055328
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.388109153.034073
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.435171153.105667
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.493996152.915405
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.567171153.035797
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.658867152.918961
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.578293153.015152
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.497604152.953323
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482845153.006821
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.661423153.042084
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.46785153.022903
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.804993153.13588
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.445518153.007172
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.793005153.143051
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.554924153.09758
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.50285153.102692
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.385687153.031326
203Carina - City0-27.462969153.031143
370City - Chermside0-27.456196153.032227
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.465605153.019638
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.725824153.12944
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.320576153.069397
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.457644153.180649
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.415134152.992233
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.65731153.087097
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.226269153.088577
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.6143152.757751
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.075853153.445114
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.496767153.034195
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.752605153.188477
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.996191153.390747
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.498634153.049469
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.125357153.47525
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
747Robina to Southport0-28.064348153.405594
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.588495153.060349
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.996056153.427475
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.931456153.375458
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.9935153.42804
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.268263152.98172
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre0-28.041355153.374527
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.549974153.228149
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.932547153.382248
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.466564153.089142
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.514959153.03038
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.511005153.031937
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.479267153.047104
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.637131153.105194
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.659027153.097458
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.162058152.957245
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.59177152.770447
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.466288153.01799
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497953153.053299
300Hamilton - City0-27.464874153.029724
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.495787152.918518
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.590612153.092392
321Kalinga - City0-27.414303153.050705
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.688061153.021484
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.498274152.993637
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.747576153.128754
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.495998153.025589
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.38571153.031494
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.480721153.021835
301Hendra - City0-27.443348153.038666
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.62571152.958084
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.307409153.063812
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.79188153.109924
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.328104153.054688
599Great Circle Line0-27.510363153.103806
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.494888153.058823
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.473232153.019409
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.45879153.18454
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.464874153.029724
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.47366153.018875
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.074202153.444489
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.453817153.038422
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.652332153.238129
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.852879153.317566
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.749815153.190277
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.992455153.377472
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.995283153.392929
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.53821153.084076
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.124571153.474823
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.546551153.064255
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.962193153.365417
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.511934153.175095
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.088919153.452545
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.497274153.039581
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.482155153.01947
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.90493153.382675
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.961853153.426682
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.578465153.101776
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.269178152.979492
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre0-28.061346153.355362
454Riverhills West - City0-27.50115152.971771
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.506006153.040344
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.509405153.032516
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.479578153.045151
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.423908153.000397
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.090382152.925156
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.401525152.935852
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.589848152.770615
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.44515153.010345
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.472897153.1129
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461315153.004959
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.698208153.170425
321Kalinga - City0-27.412868153.050949
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.479607152.982605
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.388086153.086838
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.497757152.991211
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.693117153.115204
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.467834153.019073
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.532715152.949326
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.564611152.875656
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.202717152.960068
372Ashgrove - City0-27.444559152.99379
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.193827153.029327
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.326017153.057419
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.487997153.05484
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.632994152.991119
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.384998153.11853
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.166763153.524277
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.465204153.042053
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.084352153.414902
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.933794153.388062
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.564043153.081314
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.895658153.399323
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.575756153.055038
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.907276153.383453
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.525396153.121155
255Cleveland to Wellington Point0-27.497578153.232208
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.449131153.042679
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.21624153.047073
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.087284153.37796
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.560043153.04007
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459042152.993393
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.4666153.0466
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.47934153.043655
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.437666153.007263
359Albany Village - City0-27.365923152.963181
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree0-27.064751153.157791
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.607428152.758987
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.445633153.01149
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
169Garden City - UQ0-27.496841153.033844
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.496958153.050568
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.483559153.01149
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.497023153.039185
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes0-27.294779152.963928
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.619722152.851318
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.563364153.080399
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.487246153.040131
321Kalinga - City0-27.410965153.05127
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.478865152.983887
361Mitchelton - City0-27.411865152.970978
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.664303153.105652
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.509462152.943253
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.535238152.949173
346Aspley - City0-27.404974153.008835
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.193827153.029327
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.638115153.104279
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.409765152.978119
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.925549153.339417
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.103148152.948792
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.451384153.002853
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.463913153.031372
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.462917153.030594
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.12315153.461075
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.96339153.411469
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.634005153.139297
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.492313153.001877
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.630484153.058304
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.444244153.172943
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.489899152.993713
Coomera station to Helensvale station0-27.852879153.317566
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.981787153.423294
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.577579153.054703
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.074615153.38829
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.524654153.116898
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital0-27.524523153.265594
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.198902153.103867
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.529701153.26178
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.70627153.172211
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.634348153.118805
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.621473152.952789
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.249817153.09816
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.506769153.034286
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.500874152.991302
300Hamilton - City0-27.439323153.057159
370City - Chermside0-27.467686153.020264
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.693396153.105728
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.075747153.052063
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.591728152.746384
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.484505153.028214
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.481997153.011795
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.419262153.054749
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.51165153.088623
674Strathpine to Lawnton0-27.303389152.988998
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.512169152.9729
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.316669153.028
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.410021152.978592
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.391972153.040375
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.631544152.394592
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.497974153.011139
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.714176153.122131
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.102926152.948792
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.552517152.973816
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.497692153.017761
202Carina - City0-27.505352153.060715
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.386059153.031616
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.634289153.102524
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.442194152.938721
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.821819153.120102
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.104736152.947937
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.5509153.103577
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.426834153.027054
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.462969153.031143
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.412127153.029892
737Community Bus to Southport0-27.990833153.362717
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.472073153.006439
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.633476153.135727
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.983633153.344009
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.997711153.417282
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.625824153.059296
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.445147153.171753
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.41148153.023972
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.556849153.266495
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.042316153.434128
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.408436153.059921
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.790524153.264496
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.511896153.252991
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.415215153.035431
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.240471153.002777
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.602173152.972382
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.475122153.016098
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.67432153.110825
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.246466152.993332
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.616823152.760193
599Great Circle Line0-27.520412152.975433
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.473232153.019409
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.504887153.034241
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.468397153.024994
300Hamilton - City0-27.439281153.055527
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.362486153.017319
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.655312153.17038
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.615089153.100052
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.523359153.014114
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.481005153.01268
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs0-27.252541153.001785
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.465244153.019745
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.469954153.022995
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.563799153.08107
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.531427153.093567
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.554995153.041
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.632288152.39978
599Great Circle Line0-27.561459153.06842
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.687172152.959534
417Long Pocket - City0-27.474985153.003265
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.546965152.941879
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
202Carina - City0-27.505489153.058624
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.401497153.059753
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.661568153.042084
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.444433152.936661
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.899296152.956268
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.82276153.11792
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448418152.957748
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.592133152.843231
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.54837153.10405
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.427074153.024811
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487957153.086258
453Centenary - City0-27.472073153.006439
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.358545153.038437