SEQ Transport

test81796

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort ascendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.473942153.035461
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.615961153.061249
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.442043152.938736
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.466093153.028152
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.609303152.789459
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.96529153.394562
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.491238153.070526
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.96884153.427292
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.311285152.989426
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.385086153.025665
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.397316153.045105
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.484068153.006729
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.609343153.297928
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.558712153.080734
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.459511153.033966
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.478416152.983429
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.443445152.939941
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.57634153.087494
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.664251153.038147
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.53907152.97995
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.419909153.034256
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.23843153.088242
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.473232153.019409
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.460403153.03299
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.543732153.023178
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.480034152.982681
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.579573153.086945
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.605892152.971527
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.48278153.130966
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.486937153.055054
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.028671153.430023
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638508153.034439
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.236444153.099716
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.382887153.07254
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.671099153.179077
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.476149152.99704
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
454Riverhills West - City1-27.560728152.916397
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.544163153.02597
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.481012153.022202
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.553677153.054016
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.507521152.950012
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.482832153.12854
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.899296152.956268
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.483727153.058334
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.923161153.354294
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.49654153.040558
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.525269153.013931
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.481012153.022202
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.421894153.051712
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.317228153.02774
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.374592153.035019
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.544632153.029022
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.463593153.041428
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.605886153.04277
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.449043152.966095
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.528975153.196274
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.67083153.138168
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.468002153.023972
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.559107153.083603
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.684374153.117401
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.460737153.014465
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.479443153.014328
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.53101153.197983
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.104813153.463837
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.457262153.180237
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458414152.985291
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.436268153.01915
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.63377153.13916
301Hendra - City1-27.473232153.019409
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.355654153.013336
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.481119153.015472
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.492397152.994965
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.657389153.117996
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.621916153.303787
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.546387153.091949
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.5093153.114639
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.108047153.465485
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.47366153.018875
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.022896153.383636
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.480721153.021835
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459221152.984451
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.445436153.037491
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.634415153.143829
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.346981152.968292
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.612175153.06192
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.564224152.86972
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.531195153.093552
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.493803152.997574
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.6243153.30304
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.491446153.068008
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.972134153.415558
453Centenary - City1-27.47366153.018875
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.972864153.42775
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.008759
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.578718153.10202
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.624363153.027512
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.50285153.102692
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.504038152.999146
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.45783153.011841
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.4673153.046432
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.467279153.026413
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.588581153.085144
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.063114153.437515
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.455322153.063629
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.407719153.05899
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.502281152.996902
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.434761153.031525
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.469364153.023743
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.604322152.70903
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.028511153.429626
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.554995153.041
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.468533153.023956
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.09717153.455185
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.078215153.38295
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.338579153.060638
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.362486153.017319
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.465633153.025894
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.453817153.038422
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.43091153.031769
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.025669153.429001
453Centenary - City0-27.500103152.966675
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.563143153.085754
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.503101152.975937
301Hendra - City0-27.446972153.038025
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.492313153.001877
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.494888153.058823
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.581747153.062057
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.586733153.2798
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.506006153.040344
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.156637153.50705
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.497023153.039185
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.565968152.952515
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448456152.968689
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.595551152.947418
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.604942153.091629
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.476379153.0672
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.154398153.504822
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.927265153.362503
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.26828152.981842
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.493704153.030838
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
364Herston - City0-27.444782153.020477
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.539259153.093094
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.419865153.034424
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.498791153.027695
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507095152.948914
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.526915153.089951
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.423199153.000809
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.486078153.034653
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-27.994509153.350418
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.47366153.018875
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.760401153.124588
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.423908153.000397
364Herston - City0-27.444925153.022583
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.465717153.028427
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.479406153.012283
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.552732153.07782
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.49432153.242004
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.774216153.038406
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.445747152.991562
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.359747153.002625
364Herston - City0-27.445724153.02301
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.624334153.027344
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468649153.044586
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-28.072002153.378265
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.452295153.062698
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.464653153.10556
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.542408153.097183
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.445423152.994232
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.594982152.850555