SEQ Transport

test83917

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort ascendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.631737153.097855
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.645166153.176178
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.598833153.080231
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620075152.958527
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.436367152.93689
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.438871153.007065
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.553261153.081436
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.530409152.915649
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.468609153.024902
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.324154153.059845
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.439747153.166046
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.385185153.025467
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463329153.049988
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.520697152.975922
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.524277153.260986
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.56736153.049179
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.945084153.408264
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620329152.956039
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.596134152.946701
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.453791153.029526
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.530376152.911697
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.453772153.011612
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.318954153.039383
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.3792153.013474
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.523315153.111923
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.721889153.056213
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.604332152.709061
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.468002153.023972
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.9807153.424744
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.484413153.028397
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.567438152.98024
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.458866153.015106
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.484413153.028397
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.462282153.00769
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.387753153.043793
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.560331153.080322
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.617569153.02887
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.555195153.041092
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.981787153.423294
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.799194153.282455
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.464231153.014038
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.50856153.052002
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.595175153.01828
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.442194152.938721
454Riverhills West - City1-27.480293152.998123
370City - Chermside1-27.457064153.033112
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.346684153.017197
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.346422153.067688
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.554623153.032639
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.560396153.040146
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.002895153.425583
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472672153.022461
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.462173153.014404
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.497799153.011169
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
370City - Chermside1-27.455454153.031021
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.419584153.043518
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.353054152.991882
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.660767152.962799
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.553394153.036758
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.470552153.024582
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.54402153.098221
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
301Hendra - City1-27.407974153.062424
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.281586152.980835
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.552536153.077347
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.481012153.022202
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.497274153.039581
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.407633153.058823
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.133249153.484146
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.486012153.03508
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.596331152.833542
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.469688153.023514
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.491076153.019455
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.499773153.029083
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.464874153.029724
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.643814153.173676
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.996307153.427689
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.487139153.037506
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.435816152.935593
300Hamilton - City1-27.443319153.043793
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.553677153.084213
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.52429152.950089
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.481859153.022934
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.351866153.03949
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.460014153.031754
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.467855153.025696
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.960646153.411179
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463856153.041977
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.475161153.035767
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459135152.998154
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.447315153.12735
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.476894153.035767
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.465691153.033569
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.468973153.005234
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.366055153.08342
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.65243153.092834
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.799164153.28241
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.95747153.3759
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.299789152.986298
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.43339153.010422
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473318153.048904
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.257408153.087311
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.445417153.037781
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.004076153.426819
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.459122153.01506
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.473232153.019409
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.638039153.103851
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.474113153.047165
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.436153153.019241
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.25795153.085159
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.138813153.490906
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.485228153.019547
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.603409152.822052
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.509497153.028076
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.516621153.0298
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.429178153.040207
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.466381153.018341
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.462263153.008423
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.531054152.97966
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882