SEQ Transport

test39921

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort ascendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.393267153.089783
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460487153.033096
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.512182152.972748
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.491032152.994461
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.481359152.953568
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.698206153.170471
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.558298153.066727
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.546629153.124481
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.906416153.312592
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.445429153.037628
370City - Chermside1-27.411957153.033264
613Maroochydore to Twin Waters1-26.658575153.070145
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus1-27.582544153.062225
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.948919153.408569
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.468199153.023621
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.642679153.165359
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.466917153.0271
300Hamilton - City1-27.407974153.062424
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.583431152.778336
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.512564153.053528
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.584721153.092926
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.464418153.027847
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.075815153.445435
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.557489153.098007
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.899572153.305237
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree1-27.064751153.157791
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.45723153.035019
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.57634153.087494
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.346884152.977341
453Centenary - City1-27.486761152.991531
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.427059153.022873
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.035391153.43158
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.534584153.102509
598Great Circle Line1-27.471138152.976593
598Great Circle Line1-27.4013152.986908
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-28.039536153.310425
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.46876153.024719
361Mitchelton - City1-27.428408152.995529
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.566137153.085449
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.505222152.960953
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.028671153.430023
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.44836152.979523
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.663744153.060883
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.500465152.978897
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.496593153.094299
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.961914153.394196
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.248545153.108109
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.421776153.033783
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.396057153.021637
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.413624153.058838
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.355654153.013336
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
372Ashgrove - City1-27.432524153.000687
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.084635153.428665
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.477022152.952225
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.49408153.218704
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.546968153.128174
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.583878152.970078
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.693354153.082672
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.70187153.130753
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus1-27.584936153.061752
15Southport to Arundel Crest1-27.967216153.41391
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.322565153.040604
415Taringa - City1-27.468609153.024902
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.409927153.012268
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.7248153.064377
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466093153.028152
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.513512153.054428
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.55394153.022537
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.468006153.025681
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.841347153.35762
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.605892152.971527
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.579573153.086945
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.997688153.386658
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.346127152.976059
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.427002153.024597
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.038006153.432892
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.567438152.98024
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.510853152.918793
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.322086153.068924
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.410999153.021347
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.201889152.968369
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.436464152.942703
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497274153.039581
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.010599153.428772
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.507832152.957321
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.490086153.096252
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.96298153.403259
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.238363153.092377
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre1-28.06872153.363037
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.663059153.056351
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.502197152.978485
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.445446153.149399
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.028511153.429626
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.329355153.057495
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.417549153.035522
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.494097153.059052
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.438871153.007065
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.3964153.072342
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.503984153.103073
372Ashgrove - City1-27.430103152.999176
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.611477153.059036
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.371328153.035889
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.801405153.12056
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.666712153.205261
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.582132152.969635
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.492933152.979141
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.648046153.153076
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.6432152.592606
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.702353153.127457
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus1-27.586769153.061401
15Southport to Arundel Crest1-27.965488153.412735
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.321682153.03891
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights1-27.264814153.02272
574Hyperdome to Springwood1-27.607985153.132309
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.40947153.008972
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.70187153.130753
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-27.968569153.412048
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465754153.025986
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.574591153.278427
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.470921153.06955
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.673223152.919815
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.628222153.104279
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.558279153.040527
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.46788153.023254
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.086338152.987381
301Hendra - City1-27.435673153.041687
556Griffith University to Loganlea1-27.615042153.125
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.49502153.041443
300Hamilton - City1-27.448093153.042404
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.965561153.41301
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.072453153.415588
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.320576153.069397
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.445742153.038086
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.507521152.950012
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.411137153.022491
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.553514152.969315
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.985722153.426544
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre1-28.07938153.366608
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.668877153.123291
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.445763153.151031
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.025669153.429001
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.408468153.046997
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.324154153.059845
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.669333153.106964
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.496449153.060532
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.437588153.006912
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.128651153.47757
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.481012153.022202
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.575642152.961075
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.623756152.970139
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.612112153.040741
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.025669153.429001
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.719957153.192596
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.925529153.339264
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.356422152.993149
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.528343153.057266
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.486336153.006302
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.359537153.039169
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.588757152.735458
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.22681153.088074
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.59717153.140533
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.702353153.127457
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.475494153.015747
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.035748153.425919
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.471323153.024719
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.577225153.279663
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.564381153.090561
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.473751153.026749
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.069948153.437042
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.628572153.10672
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.47366153.018875
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.474403153.120911
641Banksia Beach to Woorim1-27.048399153.15239
301Hendra - City1-27.432108153.043716
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.523064153.075958
598Great Circle Line1-27.387823153.04335
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.265478153.007355
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.563505152.876022
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.066957153.44046
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.552456152.934967
598Great Circle Line1-27.458138153.105911
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.475134153.053574
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.069952153.412613
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.318508153.068146
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.481119153.015472
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.411449153.02478
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.095131152.949295
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.489532153.036667
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct1-28.046152153.413956
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.472635153.092545
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.46981153.023361
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre1-28.076487153.364975
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.669422153.127228
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.416048153.104675
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.93367153.388
686Ann Street to Petrie Station1-27.262489152.971619
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.405251153.047363
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472893153.027832
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.945457153.391312
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.45228153.029068
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.019264153.429352
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.465231153.019699
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.47513153.018433
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.409426152.975616
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.627464152.969833
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.906416153.312592
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.984417153.403976
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.359974153.042175
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.607521152.743546
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.256811152.981018
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476242153.014359
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-28.000742153.31279
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.589165152.924332
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city1-27.468874153.027557
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.51108153.04039
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.168257153.537201
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.474447153.124771
737Community Bus to Southport1-27.976765153.415436
642Bongaree to Bellara1-27.06251153.153076
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
454Riverhills West - City1-27.517792152.954956
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.461382153.038605
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.523407153.077393
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.036448153.413834
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.559107153.083603
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.972134153.415558
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.549088153.040771
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.511011152.937454
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.474443153.055176
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.079868153.35289
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.185984153.007111
417Long Pocket - City1-27.508781152.993103
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.47366153.018875
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.467987153.025528
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.474045153.09285
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.551794153.072311
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.52142153.112289
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.961853153.426682
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.103266152.949036
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.946903153.390961
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.747135153.128448
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.435617153.03157
255Cleveland to Wellington Point1-27.523872153.250381
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.566278153.074585
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.466433153.025192
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.805574153.133453
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.495621153.088287
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.53105153.278946
598Great Circle Line1-27.514595153.097672
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.676855153.115479
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.607788152.759186
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.545954153.064346
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.925825153.338669
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.698084153.154053
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.959936152.959
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.4592153.01358
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.610224152.745255
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.524752153.098969
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.338947153.006653
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.559921153.0504
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.420383153.053299
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.410698153.018036
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.945696153.36586
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.16202152.957245
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.464418153.027847
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.612705152.760284
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)1-27.193827153.029327
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.523554153.191971
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.484413153.028397
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.564228153.081757
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.495914153.10762
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.02182153.418457
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.44503153.007736
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.524683153.0784
747Robina to Southport1-28.050726153.402557
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.714176153.122131
203Carina - City1-27.481012153.022202
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.220737153.083603
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.470146153.04332
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.09351153.453705
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.229633153.10527
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.59384153.001831
417Long Pocket - City1-27.509079152.994797
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.039059153.425262
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
598Great Circle Line1-27.511572152.97258
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.111206153.400436
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.664267153.107147
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.128843153.05069
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.391972153.040375
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464874153.029724
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.805574153.133453
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.529945153.072266
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital1-27.541517153.252533
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.47366153.018875
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.48694152.993057
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.358784153.036728
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.67716153.093445
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.532654153.092468
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.11256153.385315
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.383837153.012604
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.674248153.113251
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.639177152.783524
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.807972152.966385
169Garden City - UQ1-27.51108153.04039
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.581568152.777405
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.523909153.100098
240Capalaba to Wynnum1-27.512562153.17926
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.387974153.021072
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.398853153.092743
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.420473152.992386
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.628036152.755905
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.610929152.971619
414Taringa-University of Queensland1-27.493954152.997589
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.129719153.05191
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.470371153.024841
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.481012153.022202
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.551794153.072311
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.449862153.024918
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.989513153.370544
370City - Chermside1-27.452129153.028824
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.52779153.023117
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458126152.986374
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.458866153.015106
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.470108153.134781
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.649406153.118439
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.522327152.983444
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.01009153.428558
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.468002153.023972
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.0418153.426025
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.48694152.993057
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.105511153.402939
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.66408153.104294
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.320995153.027054
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.804876153.135452
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.471224153.034027
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.488733152.993896
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.415012153.081192
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.493778153.030807
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.470816153.023911
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.113108153.388718
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.667582153.023956
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.468817153.022949
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.46072153.023163
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.639589152.78653
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.643389152.865723
565Hyperdome to Windaroo1-27.660633153.173584
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.415215153.035431
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.707924153.056717
300Hamilton - City1-27.409792153.063568
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.996887153.346695
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.411865152.970978
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.582285152.777649
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.602602153.076279
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.397289153.090561
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.468006153.025681
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
516One Mile to Ipswich1-27.618916152.749405
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.462917153.030594
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.628218153.097824
414Taringa-University of Queensland1-27.493095152.995972
598Great Circle Line1-27.570168153.06424
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.900354153.310471
655Caboolture to Caboolture East (Loop)1-27.074106152.955734
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.470526153.025192
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.497982153.02478
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.46983153.066742
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.298979152.956787
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458414152.985291
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.544233153.020599
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.563681153.081146
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.466129153.015442
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.467209153.028275
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.936827153.404648
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.446526152.959579
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.101631153.428879
370City - Chermside1-27.467834153.019073
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.250731153.107712
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.497982153.02478
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.166788153.525085
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.996056153.427475
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.452194153.018234
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.767447153.122131
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.465691153.033569
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.522934153.205994
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625231152.957245
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.563265153.08049
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.469954153.022995
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.774235153.112244
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.567438152.98024
377Ashgrove - City0-27.457443153.001343
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.673132153.037521
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.413916153.016373
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.397388153.056458
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.646917152.777374
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.524923153.195389
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.435635152.988419
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.672821153.072708
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-28.015724153.368607
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.461926153.006851
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.44562152.930496
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.28673152.984222
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.502077153.118622
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.635391153.029343
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.913832153.330139
Doomben line to Brisbane City0-27.465887153.026031
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.629761152.880692
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.524368153.082397
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.447905152.98143
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.43854153.167664
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.589575153.101578
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.466299152.989761
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.495436153.04126
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.564043153.081314
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.514082152.93103
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.480721153.021835
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.943285153.386688
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.278233152.97345
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.22056153.090927
300Hamilton - City0-27.43154153.065598
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.074202153.444489
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.193827153.029327
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.559402153.016495
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.446873153.156311
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.384453153.012634
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.154951152.974686
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.57617153.025208
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.470882153.17157
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.064379153.419662
370City - Chermside0-27.38555153.031281
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.524332153.081055
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.4475152.982727
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.088919153.452545
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.539232152.980133
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.704382153.129578
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.465937153.01918
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
268Capalaba to Sheldon (Parkwood Dr)0-27.523409153.189545
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.459558153.031555
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.77479153.108063
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.497023153.039185
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.486677152.992981
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.76597152.963272
370City - Chermside0-27.461433153.032166
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.458773153.049973
506Leichhardt to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.566246153.085434
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.260342153.027893
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.620935153.127151
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.492596152.977631
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-27.994337153.345291
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.444977152.934494
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.600487152.768417
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.242464153.023438
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.473232153.019409
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.622189153.042572
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.564043153.081314
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.417683153.03952
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.08486153.428726
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.464525152.968124
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.646013152.919159
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.588581153.085144
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.515709153.219055
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.486078153.034653
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.059601153.437592
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.586884153.102829
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.486078153.034653
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.080008153.176147
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.370728153.020111
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.484505153.028214
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.517879153.074417
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.277899152.974106
454Riverhills West - City0-27.555748152.914383
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.497023153.039185
300Hamilton - City0-27.432873153.065384
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.476894153.035767
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.96348153.411285
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.628914153.118347
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.39739153.041046
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.451721153.011139
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.471689153.170959
370City - Chermside0-27.386356153.031174
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.514521153.217178
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.6127153.039795
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.167208153.532974
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.382061153.062607
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.44644153.042694
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.674889153.114105
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.492313153.001877
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.599371152.961716
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.092739153.402206
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.62571152.958084
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494232153.003067
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477732153.012558
300Hamilton - City0-27.461433153.032166
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.45685153.043976
378Ashgrove - City0-27.451923152.976364
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.655306152.751205
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.561163153.047226
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.459743153.036728
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.616814152.760315
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.19891153.115433
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.406494153.090851
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.445742153.038086
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.084284153.425568
599Great Circle Line0-27.385935153.031662
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.502871153.103271
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.154398153.504822
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.510794153.04007
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.8855153.319641
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.53429153.015076
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.463568153.011688
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.487043153.037338
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.484741152.957809
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.995913153.399734
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.278198152.97612
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.459415153.031784
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.407349152.998947
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.487957153.028519
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.43091153.031769
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.035557153.426544
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.960007152.958725
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.474985153.003265
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.542353153.083832
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.664845153.064545
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.419567152.984848
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.5138153.018326
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.467855153.025696
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.981787153.423294
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.243382153.106918
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.454088153.012054
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.474014153.168457
301Hendra - City0-27.408018153.06015
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.473854152.995438
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.443348153.038666
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.496565153.040482
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.494091153.20311
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.409842153.037094
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.47613152.99704
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.449131153.042679
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.677153.115875
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.544661153.275848
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.601419152.962204
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.134151153.469116
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.190739152.941147
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.402905153.108688
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.415211153.035614
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.668612152.982529
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.493967153.004822
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.61809153.311417
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.543503152.889938
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.704113153.09227
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.931795153.376343
378Ashgrove - City0-27.452963152.975204
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.400623153.031326
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.409817153.012375
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.20252152.960464
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.59304152.758713
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.520212153.064651
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.237984153.01767
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
307Northgate East - Toombul0-27.392714153.074158
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.165573153.519058
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.480721153.021835
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.898335153.284515
454Riverhills West - City0-27.48938152.987747
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
558Logan Central Loop0-27.652235153.103607
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.470608153.102554
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.031675153.427673
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.341377152.948944
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.309944153.056122
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.125357153.47525
599Great Circle Line0-27.434443153.086426
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.484272153.064972
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.665796153.052277
169Garden City - UQ0-27.498096153.02449
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.042316153.434128
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.24061153.107437
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.485228153.019547
599Great Circle Line0-27.503536152.974869
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.392498153.027725
307Northgate East - Toombul0-27.393114153.071854
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.415775153.049652
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.467224153.026703
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.520634153.192444
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.551943153.090759
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.525396153.121155
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.410528153.034988
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.655624153.092438
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.544567153.272354
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.621504153.060089
599Great Circle Line0-27.463852152.979141
767Tugun Heights to The Pines0-28.133419153.479935
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.654736153.090195
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.564043153.081314
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.497572152.991241
283Redland Bay to Logan Hyperdome0-27.627924153.302292
311Brighton - Sandgate Community bus 10-27.300875153.058563
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.493954152.997589
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.532192153.024124
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.645529153.145569
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.481821153.023026
301Hendra - City0-27.454731153.032974
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.808134152.966156
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411348153.074051
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.435848152.939575
578Springwood to Garden City0-27.584492153.124313
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.410162153.015045
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.621075153.073959
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.556053153.07991
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.594913152.760696
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.543465153.039444
689North Lakes (Anti-ClockWise Loop)0-27.237978153.017288
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.506889153.137909
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.447203153.029236
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.486078153.034653
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.544601153.010101
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.671394153.141876
599Great Circle Line0-27.527285153.095657
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.470152153.099472
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.689899153.056992
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.386971153.053192
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.192646152.938217
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.22525153.08522
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.32723153.034164
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.462969153.031143
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.452196153.04808
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.124571153.474823
453Centenary - City0-27.515589152.955658
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way0-28.070108153.383377
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights0-27.704561153.01973
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.039772153.433502
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.229498153.092438
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.458971153.013458
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.078215153.38295
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.650185153.162155
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.496767153.034195
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.42301153.105042
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465605153.019638
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.466433153.025192
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.481873153.028305
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.524654153.116898
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.391926153.039734
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.010599153.428772
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.608589152.900879
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.397156153.019638
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.61866153.07132
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital0-28.168385153.537033
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.497149152.979858
283Redland Bay to Logan Hyperdome0-27.62937153.305374
311Brighton - Sandgate Community bus 10-27.302425153.059845
599Great Circle Line0-27.574656153.055664
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.413624153.058838
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.674889153.114105
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.967186153.414169
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.33215153.033051
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.435909152.941772
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.470192153.096298
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.553968153.079727
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.444105153.007553
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.503407153.10318
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.101643153.402084
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.546965152.941879
169Garden City - UQ0-27.564043153.081314
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.305191152.967957
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.591961152.9814
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.483559153.01149
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.421831153.011581
203Carina - City0-27.494888153.058823
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.388731153.052856
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.435394153.075653
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.981787153.423294
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.177912153.024658
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.519636153.061737
361Mitchelton - City0-27.453791153.029526
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.07781153.389328
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.327919153.03833
415Taringa - City0-27.469254153.009872
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.622099153.127014
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.346823153.017151
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.449783153.025314
599Great Circle Line0-27.410021152.978592
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.9935153.42804
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.227682153.092438
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.497957153.10585
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.967186153.414169
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.943285153.386688
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.404358152.96904
359Albany Village - City0-27.466433153.025192
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.503138153.103226
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.391558153.03685
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.102299153.462387
321Kalinga - City0-27.466433153.025192
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.473724153.028687
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.609348153.299835
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.6178153.070572
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.514278152.936874
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.671825153.145111
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.994329153.350235
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.497023153.039185
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.495937152.978836
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.891283153.388733
311Brighton - Sandgate Community bus 10-27.303585153.061508
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.484577152.936218
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.622381152.87587
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.678509153.187271
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.415213153.058563
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.676144153.113708
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.482155153.01947
Southport to Molendinar0-27.982567153.373962
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.3934152.969223
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.375765153.026871
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.465717153.028427
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.95747153.3759
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.48982153.003265
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.469015153.0242
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.533203153.266525
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.545433153.104156
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.498531153.104446
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.864653153.302277
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.362373153.016937
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.454828153.098969
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park0-27.303389152.988998
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.590841152.9814
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.481997153.011795
203Carina - City0-27.495911153.057144
747Robina to Southport0-28.070421153.387817
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.736641153.120544
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.4673153.046432
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.434708153.077393
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.077999153.445908
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.110003152.952698
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.518101153.059799
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.029535153.430664
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.35681153.062119
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.210136153.044678
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.553875153.053391
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507658152.956482
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.685053153.113449
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.462969153.031143
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.938118153.387924
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.229467153.109634
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492849153.112213
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.397934153.091461
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.899414153.381378
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.580763153.053894
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park0-27.546453153.204788
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625347152.960159
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.391121153.033798
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.463234153.027985
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.668177153.094162
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.484505153.028214
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.609518153.296677
377Ashgrove - City0-27.455778152.999451
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.671661153.037079
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494434153.006119
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.894468153.388901
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.397053153.054291
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.52874153.05751
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471313153.023804
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.377975153.0289
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.501978153.1147
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.913115153.327957
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.489319153.002075
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.531651153.266617
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.614014152.964447
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.465717153.028427
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.359795153.016647
763Lakewoods to The Pines0-28.132215153.443268
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.480721153.021835
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.55415153.054001
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.995543153.399948
370City - Chermside0-27.433018153.032043
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.481005153.01268
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus0-27.561596153.07518
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.4956153.091843
747Robina to Southport0-27.972891153.412994
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.555155152.288574
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.402567153.008102
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.395037152.938004
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.075853153.445114
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.113535152.95961
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.468094153.018738
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.447828153.15741
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.007084153.428162
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.116837152.953735
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.610239152.957672
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.46442153.064117
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.685627153.117737
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.570168153.06424
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.475893153.037552
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.940107153.387207