SEQ Transport

test43765

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort ascendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.635565153.099808
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.456015153.033569
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.138498153.043488
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.391964153.010178
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.731659153.129013
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.411718152.976013
372Ashgrove - City1-27.425943152.993652
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.615538152.965118
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.37261153.023483
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.712671153.199219
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.465479153.019638
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.658133152.517166
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.669333153.106964
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.53055153.08606
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.609289153.135986
415Taringa - City1-27.468609153.024902
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.669815153.122421
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.486078153.034653
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.518185153.067627
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.594347152.77272
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.505325153.100845
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.675703152.902664
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408588153.002945
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.436321152.935242
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.241934153.111343
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.51108153.04039
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.609339152.898682
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.458509153.072052
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.405449153.025162
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.509806153.147675
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
169Garden City - UQ1-27.546738153.064682
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.47366153.018875
766Currumbin Waters to The Pines1-28.146669153.456161
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.032776153.404465
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.470594152.999969
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.484413153.028397
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.925825153.338669
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.949224153.40863
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.460403153.03299
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.251583152.987946
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
240Capalaba to Wynnum1-27.512562153.17926
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.168257153.537201
598Great Circle Line1-27.387823153.04335
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.977619153.425339
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.399038153.040619
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.459511153.033966
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.637386153.101578
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.565729152.952515
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
655Caboolture to Caboolture East (Loop)1-27.076517152.954163
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.3964153.072342
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.789362153.13829
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.425293153.000443
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.351866153.03949
556Griffith University to Loganlea1-27.649517153.144562
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.47513153.018433
372Ashgrove - City1-27.425497152.990601
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.198317152.986954
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.541735153.092789
300Hamilton - City1-27.43924153.052719
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.698084153.154053
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.41983153.030655
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.560108153.016495
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.669561152.983551
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.540482153.022141
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.609039153.134323
308Chermside1-27.407978153.06015
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.581026153.096375
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.486012153.03508
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.7248153.064377
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.451271153.156937
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.437948152.934952
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.240921153.112274
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus1-27.598637153.052292
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.551155153.080338
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.980593153.377502
747Robina to Southport1-28.050726153.402557
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472479153.023865
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.044895153.435089
414Taringa-University of Queensland1-27.494259152.990768
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.558712153.080734
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.324062153.009598
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.046352153.418762
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.459122153.01506
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.606033152.97142
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.470201153.069351
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.168707153.539886
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.484413153.028397
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.471657153.109558
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.372728153.098236
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree1-27.064751153.157791
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.467274153.024963
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.424412152.998398
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.392841152.955597
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.258356153.006546
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.490242153.003357
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.960007152.958725
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.797733153.117096
300Hamilton - City1-27.43902153.05571
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.420176153.032898
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.458815153.035339
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.314919153.029724
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.544233153.020599
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.628855152.786346
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.449783153.025314
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.489658153.055359
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.487139153.037506
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.698982153.11882
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.524319153.115387
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.466944153.029984
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.67083153.138168
598Great Circle Line1-27.407663152.990402
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.243397153.099167
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus1-27.598322153.050064
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.462969153.031143
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.134151153.469116
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.059618153.437927
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.017118153.411957
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.488365153.018661
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492142153.044189
476Warburton St, Valley, PA1-27.467476153.020065
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.940653153.407715
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472986153.024368
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.469688153.023514
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.652761152.889343
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.960646153.411179
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.996887153.346695
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.097818153.441376
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.468809153.07074
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.087238153.449997
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.560923152.867081
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.475246153.00322
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.47366153.018875
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.315105153.031616
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.637119153.108093
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.414886153.049728
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.535822153.013885
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.621473152.952789
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415485153.089859
301Hendra - City1-27.430334153.059769
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.385185153.025467
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.773489153.12851
370City - Chermside1-27.437317153.031052
565Hyperdome to Windaroo1-27.713125153.203888
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.299955153.061951
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.542711153.087204
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.519487153.061798
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.625488152.786957
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.45994152.979218
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.563772153.043365
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.412724153.058838
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city1-27.46212153.02179
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.493172152.98143
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.443228152.943283
453Centenary - City1-27.48979152.98732
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.078257153.438889
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.972134153.415558
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.544468153.272415
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.469141153.024216
598Great Circle Line1-27.531994152.980225
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.113815153.400818
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.464874153.029724
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.939053153.407303
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.52874153.05751
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.472519153.11264
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.07345153.352646
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.464874153.029724
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress1-27.501225152.995987
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.069218153.424072
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.594358153.284866
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.467749153.072479
598Great Circle Line1-27.484138152.983261
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562616152.872284
255Cleveland to Wellington Point1-27.516449153.23645
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.268085152.981979
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.682386152.909042
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.46806153.021942
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus1-27.405949153.014664
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.578718153.10202
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.447203153.029236
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.07497153.053238
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)1-27.192673153.023315
632Noosa to Cooran via Cooroy and Pomona1-26.406128153.083328
301Hendra - City1-27.430609153.061844
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.371189153.014969
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.925529153.339264
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.579287152.973724
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.095131152.949295
370City - Chermside1-27.434761153.031525
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.402594153.001389
565Hyperdome to Windaroo1-27.714949153.203568
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.296469153.061707
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.353043153.04834
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.520573153.06311
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.418547153.055283
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.321114153.011368
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.514931152.929428
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.602364152.762222
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.514851153.097961
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.385086153.025665
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city1-27.461784153.020233
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.684088153.133301
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.446526152.959579
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.51482153.038971
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.396269153.067474
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.075815153.445435
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.545238153.103851
598Great Circle Line1-27.53245152.98349
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.004076153.426819
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.96315153.407257
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.50935153.064072
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.070967153.352921
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.47366153.018875
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.465965153.02832
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.940269153.386902
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.585958152.982269
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
203Carina - City1-27.491501153.035233
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.886353153.306488
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital1-27.547264153.249359
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.656532153.102081
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus1-27.406303153.016907
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.345463153.009781
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.484413153.028397
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.445429153.037628
641Banksia Beach to Woorim1-27.064751153.157791
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.440123153.062012
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.561695153.093262
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.434761153.031525
370City - Chermside1-27.396984153.031006
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.712212153.105148
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.570225152.954727
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.185984153.007111
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.592428153.084564
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.648399153.182602
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.491501153.035233
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.664213153.105377
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.521832153.064743
598Great Circle Line1-27.434196153.083725
598Great Circle Line1-27.561234153.068512
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.235296153.100708
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.393267153.089783
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.600172152.762894
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.448675152.95755
686Ann Street to Petrie Station1-27.254486152.962082
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.078899153.446564
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.995543153.399948
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.558901153.164398
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.494703153.058563
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.104813153.463837
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.023216153.430847
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.503386152.978287
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.497274153.039581
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.481012153.022202
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights1-27.260342153.027893
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.498564153.052109
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.977736153.428848
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.484413153.028397
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.032776153.404465
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.552536153.077347
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre1-28.070896153.378677
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.470757153.05069
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.937775153.387939
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.963213153.384552
454Riverhills West - City1-27.552456152.934967
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.521318153.210617
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.607737153.062759
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.460825153.14856
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.139587153.491501
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.51108153.04039
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.389858153.083145
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.419699153.04364
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.457262153.033585
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.461201153.053421
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.800861153.141266
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.621529153.060226
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.431839153.004913
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.692423153.066559
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.494232153.003067
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.713299153.099792
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.468796153.03096
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.568802152.95369
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.227682153.092438
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.624123152.950226
574Hyperdome to Springwood1-27.623543153.146561
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463329153.049988
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.463388153.020844
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.461786153.00592
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.44726152.984192
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.549608152.974472
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.613646152.750793
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.41246152.960938
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466129153.015442
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.561567153.094986
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.619465152.75824
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.403461153.027603
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.656422153.094315
686Ann Street to Petrie Station1-27.253637152.964691
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.36615152.856705
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.980606153.422821
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.637203153.242661
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.574032153.070419
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.914217153.31842
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.108047153.465485
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.05538153.419083
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.503059152.976974
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.466295153.030167
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.420071153.100143
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.229084153.102859
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.496666153.055008
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct1-28.035652153.420135
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.617569153.02887
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.495621153.088287
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre1-28.072247153.357452
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469709153.049332
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.007681153.42775
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.525557153.022598
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.028671153.430023
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.609928152.77475
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.509748152.94342
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.095131152.949295
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.391026153.080002
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.733347153.128998
370City - Chermside1-27.465717153.028427
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.49798152.993835
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.304399152.958572
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.474787153.042191
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.662218153.092697
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.570965153.04245
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.352398152.991745
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.664331153.146103
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.626871152.629868
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.607788152.759186
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.3599152.973053
574Hyperdome to Springwood1-27.625944153.147247
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.462282153.00769
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.218603153.070557
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.570469153.064529
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.448078152.981613
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.552315152.97348
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.700644153.057968
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.591707152.770523
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.504755153.097107
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.411152152.959396
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.480598153.012192
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.486225153.192505
361Mitchelton - City1-27.418938152.990067
516One Mile to Ipswich1-27.630678152.743362
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.460451153.071701
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.403954153.025986
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.466093153.028152
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.656944153.096497
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
766Currumbin Waters to The Pines1-28.147619153.458328
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.532953152.982971
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.640862153.24144
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.575495153.070145
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.497274153.039581
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.019264153.429352
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.985676153.409378
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.229362153.104813
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.935595153.360016
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.550655153.064697
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.927813153.363312
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
598Great Circle Line1-27.510489153.103683
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.96339153.411469
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.500875153.034515
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.569193153.038498
370City - Chermside0-27.399715153.031754
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.381184153.022659
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.462917153.030594
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.476208153.014145
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.28237152.980927
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.202972153.026581
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.677359153.093445
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.455887153.037674
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.388412152.945313
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.477924153.000092
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
311Brighton - Sandgate Community bus 10-27.313793153.063202
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.602798152.895889
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.333149152.952637
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458506152.985062
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.493931153.030197
599Great Circle Line0-27.503536152.974869
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.663891153.052109
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.513657153.052032
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.352802153.056274
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.444899152.952499
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.486094153.192703
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.406494153.090851
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.423923152.997589
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.483309153.03595
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.063114153.437515
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.6243153.30304
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.55415153.054001
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.522245153.099701
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.976831153.411255
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.495768153.089279
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.088919153.452545
169Garden City - UQ0-27.528343153.057266
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.912285153.339096
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.503407153.10318
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.564228153.081757
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.897455153.373383
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.617716152.965118
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.521542153.210571
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.522167153.046738
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.488132153.049149
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.154398153.504822
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.000164153.426758
737Community Bus to Southport0-27.967216153.41391
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.499002153.03537
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.570192153.036301
301Hendra - City0-27.417973153.064819
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.475122153.016098
674Strathpine to Lawnton0-27.282942152.985367
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.563568153.080948
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.77844153.088226
301Hendra - City0-27.463234153.027985
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.214211153.108078
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.490242153.003357
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.403822153.060501
307Northgate East - Toombul0-27.399658153.065598
378Ashgrove - City0-27.45364152.981247
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.61046153.054306
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.602428152.773453
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.352341153.053223
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.691391153.132034
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459415153.031784
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.592396153.068619
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.617764152.887314
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.473232153.019409
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.094479153.45256
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.485924153.036041
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.580095153.277435
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.546551153.064255
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
767Tugun Heights to The Pines0-28.135227153.489365
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.948919153.408569
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.509026153.006104
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.911243153.38855
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.624094153.047897
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.52364153.100632
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.610256152.865158
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.015539153.431915
Southport to Molendinar0-27.982567153.373962
203Carina - City0-27.498991153.049789
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.915585153.338974
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.501978153.1147
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
599Great Circle Line0-27.538792153.080994
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.895084153.374939
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.980606153.422821
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.500185153.222961
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.467279153.026413
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.093428153.401794
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.452194153.018234
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.578465153.101776
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.230425152.975739
599Great Circle Line0-27.435101152.988358
689North Lakes (Anti-ClockWise Loop)0-27.240135153.01683
454Riverhills West - City0-27.556219152.932175
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.411619153.043625
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.775337153.132614
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.668083153.141037
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.459135152.998154
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.579411152.98317
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.480721153.021835
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.684561153.191025
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.211575153.108612
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.544712153.020035
578Springwood to Garden City0-27.578465153.101776
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.414886153.049728
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.444899152.952499
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.613697153.113464
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.489899152.993713
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.465899153.028183
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.216488153.057739
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.519636153.061737
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.626257152.76004
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.409817153.012375
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.691074153.134048
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.39769153.024277
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.637093152.916611
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.53401153.27861
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.467192153.02652
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital0-28.165573153.519058
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.035557153.426544
747Robina to Southport0-28.080162153.387527
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.524481153.099487
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.9881153.428268
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.46701153.001556
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.303389152.988998
203Carina - City0-27.49888153.048187
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.473232153.019409
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.075607153.434219
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.502077153.118622
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.527485153.022598
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.422119153.013596
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.985722153.426544
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.921558153.338196
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.502113153.224319
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.635052152.916138
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.352058153.004349
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.445747152.991562
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.067865153.159836
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)0-27.237984153.01767
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.528042153.073883
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.722485153.129639
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.686558153.034943
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.415775153.049652
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.673519153.045334
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.582071152.983856
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.857037152.958588
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.448093153.042404
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.529997152.916122
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.330399153.041855
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.699484153.121185
300Hamilton - City0-27.439939153.0616
599Great Circle Line0-27.390192153.005569
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.397793152.981522
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.680098153.087875
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.485342152.993225
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.464472153.028976
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.133471152.962631
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.559505153.050629
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.621075153.073959
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.604971152.761093
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.380194153.088135
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.480721153.021835
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.688736153.13446
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.460014153.031754
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.464014153.02916
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.411716153.100906
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-28.00209153.414017
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.469254153.009872
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.599146153.076797
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.107634153.465027
747Robina to Southport0-27.987751153.412476
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.528343153.057266
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.492981153.103928
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.531139153.157623
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.96315153.407257
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.468491153.002975
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-28.023382153.384003
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.237978153.017288
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.469917153.097778
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.05353153.415833
454Riverhills West - City0-27.472073153.006439
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.525991153.022705
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.042316153.434128
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.084644153.448441
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.872458153.29541
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.472652153.059601
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.419027152.984772
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.445423152.994232
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.528797153.072678
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.687166153.115845
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.462969153.031143
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.687891153.041077
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.404974153.008835
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.466288153.01799
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.670078153.045319
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.479792153.02504
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.794907153.105728
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.446404153.042374
599Great Circle Line0-27.564358153.049591
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.581696152.983429
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.635372152.774612
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.459415153.031784
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.681105153.092285
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415062153.088791
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.158884152.958786
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.480721153.021835
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.489544153.093658
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.382236153.090134
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.552347152.973846
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.466488153.026001
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.473433153.057358
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.091665153.393372
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.955084153.383301
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.601809153.287537
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.602325153.056549
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.542889153.087402
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.134151153.469116
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.105057153.463715
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.559055153.066315
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.491783153.103638
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.260981153.020172
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.036654153.431717
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-27.997379153.352173
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.213346153.116974
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.491573153.068497
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.054239153.411316
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.502254153.114639
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.039772153.433502
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.165573153.519058
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.473232153.019409
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.510809153.052856
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.994329153.350235
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.605928152.949966
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.399029153.092651
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.18651152.932724
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.655624153.092438
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.688482153.045273
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.429409153.040482
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.507095152.948914
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.672169153.005356
370City - Chermside0-27.438477153.031067
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.41399153.016357
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.484226153.006546
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.488024152.941605
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.228745153.097427
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.659864152.758286
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.317616153.067688
599Great Circle Line0-27.397486153.059387
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.655949153.048416
300Hamilton - City0-27.464874153.029724
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.393192153.069366
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.605928152.949966
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.415211153.035614
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.454828153.098969
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.38308153.030289
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.484663152.980164
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.641657153.140915
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415596153.056061
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.456078153.033676
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.474293153.05574
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.125357153.47525
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.486248152.991745
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497957153.10585
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.131437153.466507
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.945526153.366119
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.996307153.427689
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638527153.033752
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.247477153.007507
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492134153.065323
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.138813153.490906
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.419909153.034256
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.887308153.338699
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park0-27.541265153.195374
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.473232153.019409
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.463198153.015457
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.306692152.982468
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.611763153.05896
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.176468153.021027
370City - Chermside0-27.466093153.028152
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.429108153.103622
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.26828152.981842
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.671846153.008606
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.480721153.021835
370City - Chermside0-27.441233153.031281
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.416567153.01593
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.230921153.097961
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.674294153.101425
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.480721153.021835
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.341946153.041534
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.464014153.02916
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.656294153.045517
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465952153.044678
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.475065153.018478
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.229467153.109634
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.55689153.020523
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.400612153.048279
599Great Circle Line0-27.434443153.086426
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.484741152.957809
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.44644153.042694
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.59947152.872375
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.459122153.01506
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.5394153.099655
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.124571153.474823
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.998137153.386078
415Taringa - City0-27.470589153.021759
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.534739153.089661
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498531153.104446
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.965561153.41301
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.952625153.384476
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.541578153.081436
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-27.998466153.412109
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.943604153.395767
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.525999153.268158
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.566246153.085434
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.44421153.145325
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.158606153.509277
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.420273153.032837
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.88974153.336655
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473318153.048904
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.520634153.192444
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.528343153.057266
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.403822153.060501
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.403986153.01828
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.528343153.057266
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.469341153.002914
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.481676153.062271
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.611788153.057434
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.200048153.025665
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.454884153.038666
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.429466153.105286
377Ashgrove - City0-27.462263153.008423
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.753012153.128464
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.465691153.033569
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.604492152.961716
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.664303153.105652
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.516621153.0298
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459816152.982849
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.465937153.01918
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.512732153.053268
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.344851153.040955
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights0-27.6991153.012268
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.229961153.115356
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.494045153.030609
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.63232153.038147
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.40214153.048019
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.58386153.311035
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.475531153.142563
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.981787153.423294
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.025669153.429001
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.533806153.088806
Coomera station to Helensvale station0-27.862608153.315018
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.078215153.38295
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496841153.033844
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.551943153.090759
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.496958153.050568
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.955084153.383301
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way0-28.070925153.378464
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.540636153.017151
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.566246153.085434
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.550655153.064697
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.493931153.030197
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.106873153.393967
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.500977152.971695
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.944073153.398956
453Centenary - City0-27.500103152.966675
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.156637153.50705
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.898335153.284515
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439