SEQ Transport

test19551

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort ascendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.038006153.432892
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.484505153.028214
Rosewood line to Caboolture line1-27.599514152.872116
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.47513153.018433
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.041729153.434311
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.805574153.133453
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.23041152.975723
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.465347153.019714
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.46464153.105621
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.412506153.013229
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.523466153.192398
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.804876153.135452
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.424065153.063141
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.400778153.061905
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.429379153.040527
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.51457153.255768
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.410162153.015045
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.521856152.980301
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.166788153.525085
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.972261153.415359
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.576624153.090958
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.592472153.068573
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.524082152.980774
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Brisbane City to Airport line1-27.465754153.025986
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.019264153.429352
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.861353153.304413
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-28.072033153.377884
Brisbane City to Airport line1-27.4028153.108582
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.621843153.303986
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.799408153.282364
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.655172153.075394
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.078854152.944946
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.579494152.982864
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.470146153.04332
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.46557153.025757
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.935595153.360016
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.035391153.43158
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.616947152.750626
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.036448153.413834
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
Rosewood line to Caboolture line1-27.493172152.98143
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.468779153.041702
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.506889153.137909
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.492811153.074814
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.781416153.253983
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.664528152.923737
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.134151153.469116
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.71876153.061996
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.443417153.063751
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.066826153.101868
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.493429153.021912
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.320839153.048462
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.554094153.040512
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.408436153.059921
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.576197153.279282
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.488892153.092819
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.981787153.423294
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.131437153.466507
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.722523153.057327
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.410999153.021347
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.068251153.203506
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.512901153.069763
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.548363153.080368
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.491125153.019302
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.011511152.945541
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.484505153.028214
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.55382153.038849
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.488647153.09111
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.110332153.466324
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.039772153.433502
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.078482153.43895
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.396269153.067474
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.070221153.202637
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.526573153.069122
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.602173152.972382
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448135152.972
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.510794153.04007
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.553362153.035782
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.498983153.254303
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.489561153.038467
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.107634153.465027
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.036654153.431717
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.654736153.090195
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.07913153.436676
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.39707153.069489
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.065567153.159485
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.320824153.011383
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.524828153.067474
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.445417153.037781
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.346319153.067596
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448109152.974976
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.481821153.023026
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.563677153.080856
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.483753153.044983
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.581312153.297134
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.581747153.062057
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.655624153.092438
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.237978153.017288
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.429653153.005127
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.554798152.277161
Caboolture line to Rosewood line0-27.552347152.973846
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.533241153.098236
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.462263153.008423
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.636566152.988632
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.623768152.969879
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
281Point Talburpin to Brisbane City0-27.643661153.308472
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.747576153.128754
682Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to Petrie Station0-27.251745152.987991
683Kallangur (Duffield Rd) to Petrie Station0-27.243259152.982925
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.431805153.005203
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.259233153.082642
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.623756152.970139
Brisbane City to Beenleigh line0-27.544529153.013977
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.493305152.981506
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.524635152.997803
370City - Chermside0-27.447203153.029236
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.636805152.990265
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.493187153.076859
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.596731153.083618
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.16684153.513519
687North Lakes to Petrie Station (Loop)0-27.237978153.017288
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.405264153.04747
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.261003153.080917
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.110209152.952606
Nambour line to Richlands line0-26.625393152.958054
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.419865153.034424
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.635365152.991516
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.207617153.100815
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492811153.074814
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.513313153.07193
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.654736153.090195
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.067327153.108841
396Mitchelton Stn - Arana Hills0-27.391754152.964783
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.444267152.991516
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.493704153.030838
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.635391153.029343
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.456078153.033676
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.343641153.054276
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.632994152.991119