SEQ Transport

test72619

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort ascendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.066957153.44046
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.996307153.427689
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.464418153.027847
300Hamilton - City1-27.467987153.025528
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.031702153.427841
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.596737152.974808
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.019993153.431107
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.470722153.024033
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.375412153.023361
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.456015153.033569
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562424152.886887
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.808134152.966156
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.498447152.969574
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.481886153.022949
364Herston - City1-27.463913153.031372
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.322086153.068924
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.47366153.018875
270Victo ria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.588217153.30336
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.484505153.028214
301Hendra - City1-27.418707153.069366
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.419909153.034256
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.01009153.428558
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.539648153.093185
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.491798153.065979
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.053131153.419556
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.631681153.029526
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.484413153.028397
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.468796153.03096
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.346884152.977341
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.462917153.030594
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.612175153.06192
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.552256152.973663
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.563673152.882385
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.669561152.983551
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.522839153.046753
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.393154153.069366
364Herston - City1-27.462969153.031143
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.320576153.069397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.67083153.138168
450Centenary (combined) to City1-27.470161153.024765
301Hendra - City1-27.418386153.066956
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.410612153.007401
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.533415153.100266
370City - Chermside1-27.465717153.028427
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.486012153.03508
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.589792153.026627
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.072075153.357468
274Victo ria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.544569153.275818
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.615961153.061249
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.451778152.932709
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.505993153.034744
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.526632153.046021
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.445429153.037628
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.413168153.027252
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.318508153.068146
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.620359153.133606
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459242152.998077
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48251153.003815
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.426275153.014694
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.390152152.96106
359Albany Village - City1-27.451532153.010803
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.533829153.103058
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.606033152.97142
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.487036153.039642
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.118355153.471115
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.534739153.089661
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
274Victo ria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.546492153.27623
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.493172152.98143
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.48694152.993057
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.553335153.097061
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.414766153.026993
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476242153.014359
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.421227153.014984
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.075815153.445435
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.451754153.018158
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.931795153.376343
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.534119153.105011
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.496609153.050583
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.521154153.083725
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.119942153.472107
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.468515153.044907
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.773054153.038956
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.388102153.091003
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.852837153.317581
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.416563153.026688
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.725851152.956757
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.329355153.057495
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.522087153.216766
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.500458153.028336
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.532654153.092468
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.422359152.990005
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.078899153.446564
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460487153.033096
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.55294153.102875
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.972864153.42775
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.461201153.053421
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.558901153.164398
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.470146153.04332
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.805574153.133453
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.609928152.77475
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.442194152.938721
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.700644153.057968
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.388529153.086182
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.626871152.629868
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.546738153.064682
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.47003153.026382
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.167234153.535568
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.421671152.987701
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.972134153.415558
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.961853153.426682
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.96884153.427292
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.327343153.03418
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.804876153.135452
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.718475153.061798
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.469938153.188385
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.417747152.911606
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.525269153.013931
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.470545153.024261
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.465347153.019714
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.490242153.003357
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.383362153.029968
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.06514153.438934
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.130651153.474564
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.468699153.024139
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.506018153.111298
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.594664152.975616
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.000164153.426758
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.321114153.011368
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.49654153.040558
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.414057152.916794
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.464418153.027847
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.470675153.02475
270Victo ria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.589493153.301193
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469141153.024216
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.444267152.991516
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.455751153.04985
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.462969153.031143
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.364302153.037354
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.497023153.039185
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.506769153.034286
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.598339153.080109
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.400833153.101547
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.560043153.04007
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.429409153.040482
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.44562152.930496
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.634748153.144531
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.077999153.445908
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473232153.019409
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.427074153.024811
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.411972153.007309
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.007681153.42775
359Albany Village - City0-27.337509152.96077
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.078215153.38295
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.481821153.023026
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.403072153.104248
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.444977152.934494
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.634417153.142197
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.075853153.445114
272Victo ria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.576706153.271271
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.465937153.01918
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.981787153.423294
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
300Hamilton - City0-27.435692153.064941
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-28.019264153.429352
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.597942153.042603
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.542889153.087402
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.747576153.128754
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.59947152.872375
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.62571152.958084
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.419027152.984772
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.520411152.922592
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.405796153.106628
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.717445153.204559
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.570473152.874191
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.084644153.448441
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.963366153.385239
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.018375153.431488
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.479792153.02504
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.074202153.444489
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.460014153.031754
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.654736153.090195
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.493305152.981506
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.625797152.960358
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.531427153.093567
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.497023153.039185
Nambour line to Caboolture line0-27.011082152.945618
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.466433153.025192
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.524523153.265594
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.163708153.515808
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.594494153.28476
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.655624153.092438
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.400866153.062042
370City - Chermside0-27.466093153.028152
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.596731153.083618
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.552347152.973846
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.419865153.034424
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.162102153.51329
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.355534153.013382
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.96884153.427292
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.487957153.044586
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.492811153.074814
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.456078153.033676
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459284152.976471
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.559006153.080551
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.415775153.049652
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.463856153.041977
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.484505153.028214
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.619841152.957306
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448107152.978455
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482845153.006821
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.553953153.020447
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.230425152.975739
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.508266153.025299
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.445417153.037781
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.581747153.062057
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459583152.978409
270Victo ria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.509071153.156555
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.465204153.042053
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.619881152.959229
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.464874153.029724
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.447905152.98143
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.015207153.429214
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.563677153.080856
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.605928152.949966
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.511005153.031937
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.507591153.024216
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.725824153.12944
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.468033153.018372
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.71876153.061996
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.49432153.242004
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.493954152.997589
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.486248152.991745
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.46538153.088242
570Hyperdome to Cornubia - Loop0-27.670578153.203079
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.981787153.423294