SEQ Transport

test78506

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitudesort descending
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.607327152.667816
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.597261152.745529
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.654621152.749847
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.603409152.822052
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.596331152.833542
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.560923152.867081
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562616152.872284
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562578152.886551
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.555649152.888092
454Riverhills West - City1-27.560255152.911118
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.530409152.915649
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.557655152.933609
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.444426152.936295
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.508154152.938522
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.442194152.938721
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.509462152.943253
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.554279152.945862
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.553877152.946228
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.596134152.946701
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.497238152.953094
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620329152.956039
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.899296152.956268
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620075152.958527
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.627966152.965637
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.627464152.969833
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.409426152.975616
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.520697152.975922
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.503582152.9776
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.501656152.978439
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.415838152.979202
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.531054152.97966
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.567438152.98024
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.281586152.980835
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.591961152.9814
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.286974152.984009
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.484522152.984894
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458414152.985291
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.299789152.986298
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458126152.986374
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
453Centenary - City0-27.48938152.987747
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.365297152.991684
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.35989152.992645
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.489899152.993713
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.355654152.993851
453Centenary - City1-27.480293152.998123
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459135152.998154
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.423306153.000854
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.492313153.001877
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488237153.00383
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.468973153.005234
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.452885153.005234
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.438871153.007065
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.444105153.007553
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.462282153.00769
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.497799153.011169
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.3792153.013474
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.37985153.013489
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.464231153.014038
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.462173153.014404
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.460737153.014465
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.459122153.01506
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.53429153.015076
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.458866153.015106
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.346684153.017197
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.452194153.018234
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.436153153.019241
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.491076153.019455
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.485228153.019547
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.481012153.022202
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472672153.022461
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.347696153.022797
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.481859153.022934
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.469688153.023514
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.657951153.023697
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.470552153.024582
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.385185153.025467
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.385086153.025665
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.467855153.025696
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.465784153.02594
301Hendra - City1-27.462032153.026611
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.375973153.026657
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.419489153.027298
301Hendra - City1-27.462755153.027328
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.465443153.027344
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.509497153.028076
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.484413153.028397
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.465717153.028427
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.419657153.028503
364Herston - City0-27.45228153.029068
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.499773153.029083
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
364Herston - City0-27.453791153.029526
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.462969153.031143
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
370City - Chermside0-27.399715153.031754
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.460014153.031754
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.552359153.032196
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.550705153.032501
301Hendra - City0-27.454731153.032974
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.611357153.033295
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.465691153.033569
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638508153.034439
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.486012153.03508
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.567255153.035675
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.487139153.037506
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460545153.037537
Airport line to Brisbane City0-27.445417153.037781
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.631735153.037918
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.664251153.038147
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.327919153.03833
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.553658153.038498
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.497023153.039185
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.318954153.039383
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.543465153.039444
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.351866153.03949
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.497274153.039581
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.560396153.040146
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.429178153.040207
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.553984153.040527
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.555195153.041092
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463856153.041977
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.597942153.042603
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.419584153.043518
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.45685153.043976
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.455284153.044983
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.474113153.047165
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.419161153.047516
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.416475153.047974
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473318153.048904
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.451689153.04924
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.59811153.049469
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.415493153.049683
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463329153.049988
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.50856153.052002
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.474293153.05574
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.473433153.057358
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.416985153.057495
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.407633153.058823
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.472652153.059601
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.536295153.060287
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.581747153.062057
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.537325153.062546
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.53792153.063553
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.43088153.063919
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.546551153.064255
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.482016153.065079
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.431337153.067551
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.518311153.067673
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.346422153.067688
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.48719153.077332
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.552536153.077347
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.619537153.07756
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.486855153.079208
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.48702153.08046
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.563568153.080948
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.564043153.081314
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.366055153.08342
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.596989153.08371
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.53821153.084076
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.495621153.088287
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.560345153.08934
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.250553153.090271
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.495256153.091614
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.631737153.097855
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.54402153.098221
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.674265153.101257
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.5509153.103577
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.638039153.103851
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.54837153.10405
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.546196153.109451
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.522997153.111862
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.52142153.112289
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.520855153.112289
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.594536153.115723
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.677153.115875
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.594902153.118332
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.502077153.118622
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.447315153.12735
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.733347153.128998
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.731659153.129013
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.775337153.132614
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.469425153.150406
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.439747153.166046
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.643814153.173676
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.645166153.176178
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.689714153.178589
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.690834153.178864
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.647842153.180359
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.648525153.182404
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.64959153.183243
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.536852153.209946
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.540144153.213531
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.51457153.255768
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.570734153.257599
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.555052153.266281
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.601809153.287537
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.616673153.307205
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.616371153.308609
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.640205153.312225
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-28.003565153.329178
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.963243153.370407
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.012047153.372955
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.013733153.380386
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.933794153.388062
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.903444153.388062
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-28.097233153.399307
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.972261153.415359
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.980606153.422821
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.004076153.426819
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.007681153.42775
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.019264153.429352
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.026844153.431427
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.036654153.431717
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.074202153.444489
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.075853153.445114
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.075815153.445435
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.077999153.445908
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.078899153.446564
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.113167153.468124
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.114788153.469055
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.138813153.490906
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.166788153.525085