SEQ Transport

test19442

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitudesort descending
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.554798152.277161
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.615791152.754044
Rosewood line to Caboolture line1-27.599514152.872116
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.666035152.927261
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.079195152.948639
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.110209152.952606
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.959734152.95903
396Mitchelton Stn - Arana Hills0-27.388254152.961197
396Mitchelton Stn - Arana Hills0-27.390194152.961212
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448185152.965668
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448456152.968689
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.602173152.972382
Caboolture line to Rosewood line0-27.552347152.973846
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.23041152.975723
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.521856152.980301
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.524082152.980774
Rosewood line to Caboolture line1-27.493172152.98143
683Kallangur (Duffield Rd) to Petrie Station0-27.243259152.982925
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.581696152.983429
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.522533152.985687
682Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to Petrie Station0-27.251745152.987991
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.522966152.988556
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.636566152.988632
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.523218152.990265
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.636805152.990265
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.632994152.991119
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.635365152.991516
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.485342152.993225
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.428123153.003265
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461315153.004959
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461926153.006851
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.320824153.011383
Brisbane City to Beenleigh line0-27.535797153.014023
687North Lakes to Petrie Station (Loop)0-27.237978153.017288
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.410547153.018005
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.47513153.018433
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.475065153.018478
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.465231153.019699
Brisbane City to Airport line1-27.465347153.019714
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.494402153.023239
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.242464153.023438
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.495998153.025589
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.484505153.028214
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.493704153.030838
370City - Chermside0-27.438477153.031067
370City - Chermside0-27.441233153.031281
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.456078153.033676
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638527153.033752
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.419865153.034424
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.486078153.034653
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.429379153.040527
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.491991153.040726
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.49378153.041199
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.468515153.044907
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.467365153.04631
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.481976153.046326
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.480204153.046661
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.40214153.048019
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.400612153.048279
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.343641153.054276
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.528343153.057266
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.398365153.060989
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.400778153.061905
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.429701153.062195
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.427774153.062515
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.431011153.06395
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.397352153.064392
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.346319153.067596
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.528336153.070694
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.514313153.072601
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.516998153.073257
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.653225153.078552
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.552128153.079575
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.553968153.079727
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.598396153.080063
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.493233153.080292
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.596731153.083618
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.493279153.083771
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.25795153.085159
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.495768153.089279
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.584721153.092926
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.489256153.095474
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.489531153.097427
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.534674153.102371
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.208399153.104797
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.46464153.105621
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.208929153.108383
Brisbane City to Airport line1-27.4028153.108582
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.065897153.112595
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.687166153.115845
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.684538153.117432
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.739216153.129166
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.50988153.147629
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.064751153.157791
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
641Banksia Beach to Woorim1-27.068705153.202148
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.781416153.253983
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.51457153.255768
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.586885153.27977
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.799408153.282364
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.577091153.297989
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.863548153.298737
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.576008153.299149
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.864616153.301849
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.621843153.303986
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.942556153.362946
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-28.072033153.377884
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.972261153.415359
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.036116153.41922
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.981787153.423294
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.01009153.428558
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.028671153.430023
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.042316153.434128
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.045212153.434845
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.07674153.444595
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.114212153.468491
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.134319153.472382
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.16684153.513519
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.163061153.514984
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.164156153.516861
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.166002153.520096