SEQ Transport

test76229

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitudesort descending
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.626871152.629868
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.628036152.755905
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.602364152.762222
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.600172152.762894
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.609928152.77475
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.616318152.788513
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.59947152.872375
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.570473152.874191
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.660114152.881805
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.662209152.88237
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.543974152.889893
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.682516152.898666
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.671515152.905746
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.529997152.916122
453Centenary - City1-27.540882152.935379
454Riverhills West - City0-27.548761152.937881
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.50782152.938934
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.488024152.941605
454Riverhills West - City0-27.546965152.941879
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.450041152.942123
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.4491152.943466
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.448761152.944778
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.011511152.945541
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.605928152.949966
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.446325152.95929
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.390152152.96106
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.765203152.962906
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.613916152.968323
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.606033152.97142
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.552256152.973663
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.552347152.973846
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.596737152.974808
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.230425152.975739
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.346127152.976059
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459284152.976471
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459583152.978409
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448107152.978455
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.447905152.98143
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.493172152.98143
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.493305152.981506
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.268085152.981979
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.419027152.984772
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.643549152.984955
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.458126152.986374
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.444267152.991516
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.489899152.993713
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.493954152.997589
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459242152.998077
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.417578152.999908
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48251153.003815
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482845153.006821
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.411972153.007309
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.500296153.00914
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.480778153.010284
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.499205153.010574
359Albany Village - City1-27.451532153.010803
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.498447153.011032
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.321114153.011368
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.355534153.013382
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.525269153.013931
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.560108153.016495
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.409271153.016968
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.237978153.017288
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.017853
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.451754153.018158
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.369999153.018784
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.47366153.018875
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
454Riverhills West - City1-27.47366153.018875
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473232153.019409
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.465347153.019714
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.553953153.020447
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.391439153.020752
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.388521153.021286
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.480721153.021835
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.472672153.022461
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.525557153.022598
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.469954153.022995
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.481821153.023026
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.46981153.023361
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.468113153.023727
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.470722153.024033
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.468699153.024139
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.507591153.024216
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.470545153.024261
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.52359153.024429
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.471323153.024719
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.470675153.02475
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.427074153.024811
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.468609153.024902
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47641153.025009
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.507813153.025009
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.479792153.02504
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.508266153.025299
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.505575153.025421
300Hamilton - City1-27.467987153.025528
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.47003153.026382
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.416563153.026688
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.414766153.026993
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.413168153.027252
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.464418153.027847
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.464418153.027847
370City - Chermside0-27.466093153.028152
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.484505153.028214
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.484505153.028214
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.484413153.028397
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.617569153.02887
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.635391153.029343
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.464874153.029724
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.383362153.029968
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.468796153.03096
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.462969153.031143
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.462969153.031143
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
364Herston - City1-27.463913153.031372
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.460014153.031754
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.511005153.031937
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.456015153.033569
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.456078153.033676
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.459511153.033966
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.327343153.03418
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.419865153.034424
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.415215153.035431
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.553362153.035782
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.45689153.035873
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.364302153.037354
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460545153.037537
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.445429153.037628
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.445742153.038086
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.515316153.038742
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.55382153.038849
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.497274153.039581
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.510794153.04007
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638567153.040466
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.554094153.040512
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.46677153.041107
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.465204153.042053
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.487669153.042847
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.470146153.04332
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.563929153.04364
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638165153.043839
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.487957153.044586
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.468515153.044907
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.526632153.046021
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.522839153.046753
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.415775153.049652
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.455751153.04985
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.619123153.050354
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.496609153.050583
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.489658153.055359
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.52874153.05751
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.700644153.057968
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.346827153.059891
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.718475153.061798
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.718475153.061798
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.4009153.062042
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.400866153.062042
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.550787153.064667
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.546738153.064682
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
169Garden City - UQ1-27.546738153.064682
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.550655153.064697
300Hamilton - City0-27.435692153.064941
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.603893153.065613
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.491798153.065979
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.322206153.069046
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.470745153.069656
301Hendra - City1-27.41893153.07103
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.434679153.071167
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.433264153.071381
301Hendra - City1-27.419184153.072922
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.492811153.074814
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.537649153.078629
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.598339153.080109
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.559006153.080551
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.598696153.080627
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.563677153.080856
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.563799153.08107
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.564043153.081314
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.521154153.083725
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.583241153.086288
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.523491153.086746
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.525208153.08876
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.256575153.089752
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.527449153.089981
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.654736153.090195
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.255974153.092178
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.655624153.092438
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.532654153.092468
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492426153.096954
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.553335153.097061
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.533241153.098236
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.551111153.098709
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49297153.100693
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.674294153.101425
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.400833153.101547
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.492981153.103928
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.403072153.104248
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.257721153.104431
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.405796153.106628
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.506636153.107452
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.767139153.121796
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.764555153.122147
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.615042153.125
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.747576153.128754
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.620359153.133606
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.67083153.138168
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.67083153.138168
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.509071153.156555
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.558901153.164398
570Hyperdome to Cornubia - Loop0-27.660633153.173584
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.469938153.188385
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.523466153.192398
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.717445153.204559
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.522087153.216766
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.49408153.218704
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.524523153.265594
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.530409153.278854
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.528042153.279022
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.594494153.28476
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.589493153.301193
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.588217153.30336
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.852837153.317581
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.079216153.356918
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.945526153.366119
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.931795153.376343
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-28.072002153.378265
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.913229153.401199
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.065857153.408524
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.965488153.412735
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.967216153.41391
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.972134153.415558
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.981787153.423294
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.035748153.425919
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-28.035748153.425919
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035557153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.000164153.426758
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.96884153.427292
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.96884153.427292
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.996307153.427689
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.007681153.42775
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.972864153.42775
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.015207153.429214
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.018375153.431488
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.035391153.43158
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.036654153.431717
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.038006153.432892
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.076668153.444397
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.08292153.448029
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.084644153.448441
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.118355153.471115
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.119942153.472107
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.163061153.514984
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.164156153.516861
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.165573153.519058