SEQ Transport

test18653

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitudesort descending
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.609928152.77475
Forest Lake, Inala - City Express1-27.625229152.960403
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.230425152.975739
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.419027152.984772
NightLink - Forest Lake1-27.486761152.991531
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459242152.998077
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48251153.003815
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.466381153.018341
The Gap Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
Brisbane City to Airport line1-27.465347153.019714
Brisbane City to Beenleigh line0-27.481821153.023026
City Nightlink to Algester & Parkinson East1-27.617569153.02887
Bracken Ridge - Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
N'Link Valley-Wynnum1-27.469191153.030304
Bracken Ridge - Cityxpress1-27.439438153.030701
Bracken Ridge - Cityxpress1-27.441111153.031097
370City - Chermside0-27.386356153.031174
370City - Chermside0-27.38555153.031281
Spine Service1-27.456602153.032532
Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.457064153.033112
Fortitude Valley to Victoria Pt1-27.457064153.033112
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.456015153.033569
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
Brisbane City to Ferny Grove line1-27.445429153.037628
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.461113153.050034
City to Sandgate (NightLink)1-27.362274153.061356
City to Sandgate (NightLink)1-27.365959153.061539
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.46538153.088242
Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.503115153.102631
Fortitude Valley to Hyperdome1-27.612703153.125443
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.725824153.12944
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.67083153.138168
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.469938153.188385
Fortitude Valley to Victoria Pt1-27.523705153.251144
Fortitude Valley to Victoria Pt1-27.523848153.25354
Surfers Paradise to Mudgeeraba1-28.078215153.38295
Surfers Paradise to Mudgeeraba1-28.078215153.38295
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.967186153.414169
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.980606153.422821
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.036654153.431717
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.09351153.453705
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.107634153.465027
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.110332153.466324
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.118355153.471115
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.165573153.519058