SEQ Transport



Route #Route NameDirectionStop Latitudesort descendingStop Longitude
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.167597153.53067
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.167208153.532974
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.158981153.509949
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.156744153.507339
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.133249153.484146
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.110332153.466324
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.088919153.452545
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.087502153.449814
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.085201153.448944
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.08292153.448029
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.07395153.444748
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.067556153.398422
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.067348153.392334
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.050426153.418594
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.04768153.416138
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.042316153.434128
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.039772153.433502
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.028671153.430023
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.004076153.426819
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.004076153.426819
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-27.994509153.350418
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.994329153.350235
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.9881153.428268
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.977736153.428848
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.97636153.39357
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.967216153.41391
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.965561153.41301
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.965488153.412735
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.927813153.363312
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.923759153.356598
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.920126153.404312
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.916941153.403717
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.690859153.187515
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.68816153.158325
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.67083153.138168
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.65686153.173172
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.654461153.17189
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.631681153.029526
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625347152.960159
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625231152.957245
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.616673153.307205
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.616371153.308609
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.616037153.132538
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.61484152.745453
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.613249152.760742
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.609255152.951935
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.608589152.900879
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.603893153.065613
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.602579152.972366
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.60043153.058487
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.599291152.974747
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.599146153.076797
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.598364153.041855
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.596786152.972351
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.596552152.97049
270Victo ria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.596321153.286819
270Victo ria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.595415153.288696
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.592396153.068619
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.590479153.283096
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.565729152.952515
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.564741153.048889
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.563929153.04364
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.563509153.080597
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.560244153.086349
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.559156153.084702
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.553677153.054016
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.55294153.102875
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.552732153.07782
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.552347152.973846
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.548542153.080627
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.546423153.123245
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.546387153.091949
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.543974152.889893
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.535822153.013885
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.534674153.102371
272Victo ria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.533985153.259567
450Centenary (combined) to City0-27.531591152.943481
272Victo ria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.530626153.259827
450Centenary (combined) to City1-27.530588152.939728
450Centenary (combined) to City0-27.530437152.93959
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.529997152.916122
450Centenary (combined) to City1-27.529802152.934555
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.524412152.949982
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.517859153.074707
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.517708153.0448
270Victo ria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.517191153.183777
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.511005153.031937
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.511005153.031937
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.510794153.04007
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.506769153.034286
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506149153.111084
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.506006153.040344
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.505222152.960953
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.503876153.025894
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.503115153.102631
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.502501153.027069
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.502449153.117554
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.496958153.050568
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.496666153.055008
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.496056153.056519
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.495768153.089279
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.495768153.089279
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.494886153.085571
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.494703153.058563
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.494352153.003113
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.49408153.218704
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.493172152.98143
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492142153.044189
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.491501153.035233
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.490242153.003357
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.489658153.055359
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.487036153.039642
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.486225153.192505
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.486179153.00618
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.485342152.993225
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.48531153.041443
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.484505153.028214
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.481012153.022202
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.479792153.02504
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47641153.025009
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476242153.014359
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.476208153.014145
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.475122153.016098
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.475065153.018478
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.474787153.042191
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.473942153.035461
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.472519153.11264
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.471323153.024719
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.470745153.069656
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.470732153.096664
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470346153.028992
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.46981153.023361
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469709153.049332
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469141153.024216
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.468822153.048203
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.468796153.03096
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.467274153.024963
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.46557153.025757
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.464682153.02977
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.463913153.031372
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.463634153.011536
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.463568153.011688
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.462969153.031143
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.462282153.00769
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.462282153.00769
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.461786153.00592
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.461433153.032166
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.461258153.038651
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460545153.037537
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.460487153.033096
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.459743153.036728
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.458773153.049973
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.455322153.063629
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.454554153.029877
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.452295153.062698
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.449862153.024918
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.448456152.968689
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.448185152.965668
364Herston - City0-27.447515153.01535
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.446651153.029175
364Herston - City0-27.446442153.013504
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.445444153.037643
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.445429153.037628
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.442194152.938721
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.440123153.062012
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.437906153.042618
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.436464152.942703
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.435987152.940414
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.435972153.043549
301Hendra - City0-27.431011153.06395
301Hendra - City0-27.430706153.0616
301Hendra - City0-27.430376153.059174
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.419909153.034256
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.419626153.043671
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.417578152.999908
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.415211153.035614
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.411524152.976135
300Hamilton - City1-27.409792153.063568
300Hamilton - City1-27.407974153.062424
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.404974153.008835
Airport line to Brisbane City0-27.402905153.108688
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.4009153.062042
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.397152153.019333
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.396996152.956619
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.393192153.069366
370City - Chermside1-27.390392153.031281
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.369999153.018784
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.353794153.039322
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.352058153.004349
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.347498153.028885
359Albany Village - City1-27.345074152.962296
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.327997153.038132
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.230425152.975739
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.110241152.952621
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.011511152.945541
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.959936152.959
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.802597153.119095
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.783314153.136871
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.773489153.12851
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.739216153.129166
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.687166153.115845
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.684538153.117432
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.671848153.109985
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.576271153.091217
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-26.481359152.954987
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.393267153.089783