SEQ Transport

test41596

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop Latitudesort descendingStop Longitude
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.168833153.539795
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.167385153.531845
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.166763153.524277
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.166002153.520096
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.163708153.515808
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.162102153.51329
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.160431153.511368
764Currumbin Park to The Pines0-28.15933153.470505
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.155966153.505539
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.153381153.503082
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
767Tugun Heights to The Pines1-28.13076153.483673
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.128565153.475662
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.12315153.461075
762Palm Beach to The Pines0-28.12092153.467957
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.118355153.471115
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.110332153.466324
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.101812153.401108
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.097818153.441376
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.097818153.441376
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.095503153.443039
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.094479153.45256
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.090332153.448273
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.087238153.449997
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.085949153.424301
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.085932153.421005
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.084806153.411148
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.084806153.411148
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.084644153.448441
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.084352153.414902
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.084152153.4151
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.07938153.366608
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.078215153.38295
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.078215153.38295
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre0-28.072075153.357468
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.070421153.387817
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.070019153.442902
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.068705153.410019
747Robina to Southport0-28.067556153.398422
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.065943153.43924
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.059618153.437927
747Robina to Southport1-28.058376153.40741
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.051474153.409744
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.048197153.435593
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.04731153.409912
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.036654153.431717
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.03565153.426544
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035557153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035557153.426544
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre0-28.031071153.394638
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.028671153.430023
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.028671153.430023
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.028511153.429626
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.028511153.429626
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.027031153.420502
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.026844153.431427
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.025669153.429001
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.017178153.416107
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.017118153.411957
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.015207153.429214
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.013826153.431229
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.013733153.380386
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.012499153.334076
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.01141153.372147
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.01009153.428558
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.007084153.428162
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.004076153.426819
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.99935153.3815
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.99935153.3815
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.998466153.412109
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.997711153.417282
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-27.997688153.386658
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.995543153.399948
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.99432153.350052
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.993162153.36969
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.992832153.371628
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.992531153.334015
737Community Bus to Southport0-27.990833153.362717
737Community Bus to Southport1-27.990833153.362717
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.9881153.428268
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.987833153.42778
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.987833153.42778
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.987751153.412476
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.981787153.423294
Southport to Molendinar1-27.9809153.403412
Southport to Molendinar1-27.980669153.401886
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.980568153.429138
Southport to Molendinar1-27.980465153.400604
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.978205153.37944
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.977671153.42897
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.972261153.415359
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.972134153.415558
747Robina to Southport0-27.972134153.415558
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.964485153.398239
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.96339153.411469
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.96339153.411469
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.962334153.399094
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.961042153.373871
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.957249153.35376
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.956066153.350586
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.943737153.39595
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.940107153.387207
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.935366153.39386
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.933794153.388062
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.933794153.388062
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.932911153.399841
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.926168153.320084
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.925692153.315765
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.925549153.339417
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.913832153.330139
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.913115153.327957
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.906416153.312592
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.906416153.312592
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.903444153.388062
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.897467153.326019
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.89584153.327072
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.882181153.392639
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.878473153.365372
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.868275153.332718
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.864653153.302277
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.863415153.333588
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.85951153.295914
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.857141153.297562
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.781641153.264633
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.753372153.235779
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.741056153.191544
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.723156153.209122
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.70966153.187469
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.703548153.169006
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.703165153.217072
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.688988153.091309
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.681892153.11348
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.680941153.040298
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.680634153.042938
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.67832153.131592
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.674782153.131256
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.671047153.137939
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.66942153.192017
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.66913153.069794
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.668087153.189819
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.666052153.186493
283Redland Bay to Logan Hyperdome1-27.66588153.1866
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.664251153.038147
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.663563153.061081
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.661423153.042084
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.661098153.118164
570Hyperdome to Cornubia - Loop0-27.660633153.173584
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.658991152.912048
556Griffith University to Loganlea0-27.658911153.141495
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.657425153.117783
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.656975152.692184
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.6544153.162033
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.652264153.160278
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.652012153.174042
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.65082153.158554
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.648046153.153076
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.64757153.151962
582Slacks Creek Park 'n' Ride to Springwood (Trial)0-27.645529153.145569
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.644524153.118591
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.644035152.91803
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.640974153.108536
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.64028153.154984
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.639677153.154221
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.639257152.393707
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638567153.040466
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638165153.043839
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.628874152.973846
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.628868153.108734
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.628778152.97403
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.628778152.97403
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.628572153.10672
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.628222153.104279
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.628065153.119904
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.627966152.965637
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.627464152.969833
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.626877153.123749
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.626257152.76004
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.625546153.110168
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.625095152.957199
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.623667153.110046
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.62361152.760468
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.621099153.133804
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.620708153.297943
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.619713152.859238
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.619612153.112442
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.618141153.292816
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.617817152.888245
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.616814152.760315
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.616192152.813507
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.615969153.061096
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.615791152.754044
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.614807152.973465
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.614014152.964447
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.612705152.760284
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.6127153.039795
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.611824152.814362
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.611301152.809235
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.609676152.812744
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.609272153.293625
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.608557152.902313
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.606152152.904205
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.605886153.04277
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.605665153.098892
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.604984153.073914
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.603533152.771393
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.602579152.972366
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.602287152.919189
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.599497152.849167
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.599247152.850296
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.598488153.141037
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.597498152.982513
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.597498152.982513
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.597261152.745529
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.596989153.08371
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.59691152.985565
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.596731153.083618
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.594414152.832397
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.594351153.113617
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.592545152.832733
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.592525152.976135
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.590948152.977844
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.589569152.757874
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.589165152.924332
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.584162152.777512
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.584137153.310272
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.583923153.097168
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.583431152.778336
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.582285152.777649
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.581898153.043884
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.581568152.777405
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.579266153.063187
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.578726153.018036
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.578465153.101776
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
169Garden City - UQ0-27.578465153.101776
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.578217153.063736
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.577225153.279663
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.57655153.046616
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City1-27.576508153.092834
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.5763153.063019
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.575756153.055038
598Great Circle Line1-27.575558153.062881
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.574591153.278427
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station1-27.573702152.941681
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.571775153.014175
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.571228153.30336
599Great Circle Line0-27.570469153.064529
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.570469153.064529
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.568747153.026108
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.568333153.02179
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.568029153.250885
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.567255153.035675
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.566584153.2444
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.563978153.023193
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.563673152.882385
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562578152.886551
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562424152.886887
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.561832153.083496
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.561832153.083496
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.560331153.080322
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.559978153.089233
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.559132153.163086
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.558746152.970062
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.558352152.972046
454Riverhills West - City0-27.555748152.914383
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.555649152.888092
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.554348153.031952
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.553677153.054016
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.553261153.081436
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.550655153.064697
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.550655153.064697
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.547586153.134644
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.547268153.208847
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.546968153.128174
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.546965152.941879
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.546738153.064682
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.546738153.064682
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.546654152.942276
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.546629153.124481
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.546196153.109451
453Centenary - City1-27.545616152.932068
263Capalaba to Sheldon (Avalon Rd)1-27.545017153.198242
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.543987152.947998
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.543839153.098145
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.543465153.039444
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.542526152.948654
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.541235153.098633
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.540834153.213867
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.540678152.984268
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.539343153.266083
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.538685152.984634
453Centenary - City0-27.537399152.949432
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.536364153.088013
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.535238152.949173
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.534584153.102509
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.53429153.015076
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.533558153.029465
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.533438153.074783
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.533298153.027863
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.532715152.949326
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.532221153.024567
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.531054152.97966
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.529682153.266785
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.528919153.056015
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.52874153.05751
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.528343153.057266
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.527491153.055527
598Great Circle Line1-27.527075153.095367
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.525898153.268097
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital0-27.524992153.278366
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.523857153.017578
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.523766153.018463
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.52359153.024429
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.523554153.191971
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.523283153.207825
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.522997153.111862
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.522797153.018814
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.522617153.065384
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.52261153.205719
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.521843153.25415
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.521832153.064743
599Great Circle Line0-27.521694153.096695
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.521202153.083572
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.520935153.251678
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.520855153.112289
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.520771153.02652
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.520697152.975922
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.515158153.11351
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.514395153.216949
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.514282153.213242
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.512579153.016373
599Great Circle Line0-27.511608152.972427
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.511406152.959595
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.51108153.04039
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.510794153.04007
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.510794153.04007
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.509071153.156555
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.50856153.052002
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.507832152.957321
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.507813153.025009
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507095152.948914
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.506769153.034286
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.505575153.025421
203Carina - City1-27.504992153.092712
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.504887153.034241
202Carina - City1-27.504763153.064865
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.504217152.961304
202Carina - City0-27.503624153.050919
598Great Circle Line1-27.503382152.975281
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.503181153.030991
202Carina - City0-27.503088153.047699
255Cleveland to Wellington Point0-27.502991153.228989
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.50169153.029785
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.501293153.034821
454Riverhills West - City1-27.501245152.971863
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.501244152.922043
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.50115152.971771
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress0-27.500977152.971695
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
454Riverhills West - City1-27.500263152.966949
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.500103152.966675
415Taringa - City1-27.499128152.972107
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.499002153.03537
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498991153.049789
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49888153.048187
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.498514152.979614
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.498096153.02449
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.498096153.02449
169Garden City - UQ0-27.498096153.02449
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.498043153.017944
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.498037153.017822
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.49803152.942886
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.497869153.04425
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.497799153.011169
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.497725153.035126
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.497572152.991241
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497276153.094055
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.497274153.039581
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
169Garden City - UQ1-27.497274153.039581
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.497023153.039185
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.496923152.97998
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.496874153.203171
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.495914153.10762
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.495913152.979004
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.495277152.942215
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.494846153.085938
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.494728152.969696
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.494408152.967651
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.494352153.003113
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.49408153.218704
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.494045153.030609
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.493803152.997574
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.493797152.940002
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.493704153.030838
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.493303152.996643
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.492933152.979141
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.492796153.041153
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.492792153.203247
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.492508153.074615
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492508153.074615
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492111153.107193
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.491783153.103638
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.491407153.102646
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.490242153.003357
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.490242153.003357
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.489899152.993713
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.489868153.056259
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.489561153.038467
454Riverhills West - City0-27.48938152.987747
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.488743153.147461
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.488434153.018509
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.487246153.040131
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.486937153.055054
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.486506152.977097
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.486464153.072571
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.486248152.991745
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.486078153.034653
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.485817153.071823
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.485647152.976654
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.48489152.979156
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.484734152.977127
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.484505153.028214
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.484505153.028214
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.484413153.028397
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.484413153.028397
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.484413153.028397
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.484398153.01651
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.483713153.015411
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.482658153.006989
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.481873153.028305
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.481821153.023026
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.481012153.022202
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480848153.011627
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.480721153.021835
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.480721153.021835
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.480721153.021835
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
453Centenary - City1-27.480293152.998123
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.479395153.015472
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.47875153.047363
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.478411153.040558
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.477728153.013138
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.477636152.990479
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.475893153.037552
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.475246153.00322
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.47513153.018433
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.474787153.042191
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.474787153.042191
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.474537153.095276
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.474112153.090485
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.473688153.239243
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.47366153.018875
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.47366153.018875
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.47366153.018875
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.473232153.019409
453Centenary - City0-27.473232153.019409
300Hamilton - City1-27.473232153.019409
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.473232153.019409
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.472095153.060043
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.471323153.024719
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471313153.023804
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.471224153.034027
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471157153.029785
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.471125153.007919
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.470947153.096512
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.470921153.062408
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.470921153.06955
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.470732153.096664
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470652153.024994
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.470552153.024582
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress1-27.470373153.025421
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.470003153.04277
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.469954153.022995
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.469954153.022995
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.46981153.023361
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.469254153.009872
417Long Pocket - City0-27.469254153.009872
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.468973153.005234
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.468908153.021454
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.468006153.025681
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.468002153.023972
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.467987153.025528
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.467855153.025696
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.467855153.025696
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.467476153.020065
300Hamilton - City0-27.467224153.026703
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.466812153.028992
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.466488153.026001
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.466488153.026001
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.466488153.026001
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.466129153.015442
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466093153.028152
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.466063153.190063
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.465965153.02832
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
378Ashgrove - City0-27.465937153.01918
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.465899153.028183
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.465887152.980499
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465887153.026031
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.465855153.018341
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.465597153.023331
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465479153.019638
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.465231153.019699
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.465231153.019699
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.464874153.029724
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.464874153.029724
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.464682153.02977
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464659153.042801
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.464434153.189743
598Great Circle Line1-27.463692152.979843
377Ashgrove - City1-27.463634153.011536
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.463568153.011688
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.463234153.027985
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.463081153.173904
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.462969153.031143
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.462917153.030594
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.462351153.024109
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.461884153.171906
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.461657153.174149
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.461555153.174011
370City - Chermside0-27.461433153.032166
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.461201153.053421
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.461113153.050034
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.460985153.164719
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.460714153.084427
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460487153.033096
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.460403153.03299
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.459864153.175903
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459696152.990662
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.459511153.033966
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.459417153.043411
203Carina - City0-27.459415153.031784
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459135152.998154
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.458866153.015106
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.458815153.035339
598Great Circle Line1-27.458138153.105911
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.457727153.063461
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.457506153.035355
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.457233153.18042
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.45714153.033875
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.456953153.010834
378Ashgrove - City1-27.456356152.984024
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.456278153.008224
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.456104153.033646
378Ashgrove - City1-27.455248152.984344
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.455044153.006989
599Great Circle Line0-27.453522152.988235
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.452894153.041473
301Hendra - City0-27.452555153.03511
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.452271153.038864
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
370City - Chermside1-27.452129153.028824
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.451532153.010803
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.451176153.039948
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.449862153.024918
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.449783153.025314
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.449471152.977295
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.448303153.010666
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448135152.972
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448109152.974976
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.447203153.029236
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.447203153.029236
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.446533153.169067
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.446081153.016846
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.445972152.987457
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.445742153.038086
372Ashgrove - City0-27.445143152.979996
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.44503153.007736
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.443348153.038666
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.443008153.05864
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.442961153.041122
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.442518152.944016
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.440123153.062012
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
300Hamilton - City0-27.440001153.04985
301Hendra - City1-27.439844153.039688
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.439438153.030701
300Hamilton - City1-27.438488153.064377
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.437666153.007263
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.437317153.031052
300Hamilton - City1-27.436445153.064713
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.436367152.93689
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.435816152.935593
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.435617153.03157
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
599Great Circle Line0-27.434443153.086426
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.431473152.943039
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.430443153.032547
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.429699152.989502
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.42943153.06337
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.426832153.050537
370City - Chermside0-27.426825153.032959
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.426081153.015015
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.423306153.000854
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.423172152.999908
321Kalinga - City1-27.422646153.038071
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.421694152.999573
359Albany Village - City1-27.420368152.991211
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.419909153.034256
361Mitchelton - City0-27.418098152.97345
361Mitchelton - City0-27.416206152.974655
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.415838152.979202
359Albany Village - City1-27.415768152.991943
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415211153.035614
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.41338153.043076
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.412506153.013229
370City - Chermside1-27.411957153.033264
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.411907153.04335
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.411888153.016693
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.411783152.974274
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411472153.073532
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411348153.074051
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.4112153.021805
346Aspley - City1-27.410343153.02063
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.410162153.015045
321Kalinga - City0-27.410128153.046356
599Great Circle Line0-27.410021152.978592
321Kalinga - City0-27.409803153.04425
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408642152.977875
346Aspley - City0-27.40859153.017975
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.408457153.060104
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.407978153.06015
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.407822153.059158
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.407537152.990372
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.406921152.991959
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.404593152.962524
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.402905153.108688
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.4028153.108582
598Great Circle Line1-27.4013152.986908
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.400623153.031326
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.400288153.009583
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.399475153.043777
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.39871153.04599
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.397848152.937653
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.397152153.019333
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.395704153.046707
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.395363153.046005
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.38969153.042465
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.3895153.028931
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.388128153.04274
598Great Circle Line1-27.387823153.04335
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.386457153.034058
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.385185153.025467
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.385086153.025665
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.376556153.014114
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.375916152.989319
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.375729153.05629
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.374592153.035019
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.37183153.035934
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.370977152.990265
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.370728153.020111
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.370728153.020111
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.370369153.047592
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.368567153.046371
359Albany Village - City0-27.364723152.973206
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.363111153.01268
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.362373153.016937
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.358784153.036728
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.352634153.056137
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.347696153.022797
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.345709153.010483
328Boondall - Carseldine East1-27.341316153.043808
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.32951153.057846
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.32642152.979263
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.324139153.028732
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.32408153.028885
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.321301153.068222
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.320389153.070038
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.314833153.065475
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.314684153.013702
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.314112153.064285
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.312841153.058426
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes1-27.305603152.960464
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes0-27.303007152.97963
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.292524152.960464
669Lawton station to Strathpine Shopping Centre0-27.279568152.974548
669Lawton station to Strathpine Shopping Centre0-27.279568152.974548
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.278316152.981812
669Lawton station to Strathpine Shopping Centre0-27.278008152.974136
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.26647152.980881
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.263519153.027115
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.260101153.107513
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.256481153.09642
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.256182153.109619
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights1-27.253931153.015305
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs0-27.252785152.992355
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.250389153.105606
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.24604152.998245
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.24378153.091339
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.242399153.091599
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.240118152.984222
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.238293152.982208
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.234653153.030396
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.232285153.097137
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.231916153.094894
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.230379153.110245
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.230145153.110031
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.229961153.115356
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.229362153.104813
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.229084153.102859
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.222761153.106659
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.222363153.082382
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.219448153.07933
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.218706153.107422
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.203016153.036606
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.202717152.960068
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.194571153.111755
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.194462152.947998
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.194181153.113785
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.193827153.029327
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.188782153.013977
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.184248153.02597
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.181107153.026581
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.162058152.957245
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.16202152.957245
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.116837152.953735
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.103148152.948792
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.102926152.948792
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.101986152.932007
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.095804152.938004
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.090183152.986298
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.086021152.928329
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.083874153.159485
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.07658152.93251
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.075747153.052063
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.07416152.932434
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.073566153.163361
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree0-27.064751153.157791
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.061802153.147018
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.959734152.95903
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.823513153.112762
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.808134152.966156
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.808134152.966156
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.801079153.141068
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.794432153.113892
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.778784153.087753
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.76597152.963272
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.760401153.124588
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.758839153.125381
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.753004153.128143
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.739216153.129166
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.735176153.12204
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.733118153.121796
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.725601152.957108
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.718901153.129532
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.718475153.061798
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.704113153.09227
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.702353153.127457
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.70187153.130753
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.700684153.124939
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.691072153.041519
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.690691153.043411
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.690611153.043488
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.682955153.120224
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.681295153.117783
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.671848153.109985
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.67119153.108856
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.67119153.108856
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.668068153.106796
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.66461153.058502
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.66346153.04364
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.663328152.965973
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.662893153.036667
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.662218153.092697
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.660954152.96611
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.65731153.087097
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.646593153.086548
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.631386152.947357
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.62571152.958084
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.625393152.958054
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.621473152.952789
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.619537153.07756
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.613749153.036133
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.613749153.036133
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.602633153.096069
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.526258153.090286
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.485346153.063812
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.48247152.953018
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.45746153.098892
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.419207153.106705
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.415659153.105896
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.408817153.0858
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.406128153.083328
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.406029153.047089
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.405861153.106537
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.403988153.045456
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.403135153.104126
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.401548153.102448
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.398853153.092743
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.397289153.090561
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.393267153.090012
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.392309153.027634
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.391575153.038269
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.391121153.033798
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.38521153.03595