SEQ Transport

test85410

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop Latitudesort descendingStop Longitude
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.156637153.50705
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.154398153.504822
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.108047153.465485
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.104813153.463837
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.09717153.455185
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.078215153.38295
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-28.072002153.378265
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.028671153.430023
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.028511153.429626
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.025669153.429001
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.013733153.380386
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.987833153.42778
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.972864153.42775
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.972134153.415558
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.96884153.427292
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.96529153.394562
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.933136153.384796
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.932547153.382248
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.67083153.138168
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.657389153.117996
Fortitude Valley to Hyperdome0-27.64386153.173416
Fortitude Valley to Hyperdome0-27.643663153.171448
Fortitude Valley to Hyperdome0-27.643333153.169144
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638567153.040466
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638165153.043839
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.634415153.143829
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.63377153.13916
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.625946153.059418
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.618881152.961929
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.611357153.033295
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.609343153.297928
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.609303152.789459
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.604942153.091629
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.604322152.70903
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.594982152.850555
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.579573153.086945
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.57634153.087494
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.567438152.98024
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.565968152.952515
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.564323153.086197
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562616152.872284
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.560345153.08934
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.559107153.083603
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.551794153.072311
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.550655153.064697
450Centenary (combined) to City1-27.545616152.932068
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.544399153.039413
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.53907152.97995
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.533209153.098877
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.517805153.029785
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.517744153.016953
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.51457153.255768
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.51108153.04039
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.509748152.94342
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.5093153.114639
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.50782152.938934
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.503101152.975937
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.497238152.953094
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.494846153.085938
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.494232153.003067
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.493765153.030777
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.493704153.030838
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.493025153.084091
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.490242153.003357
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.486675153.00444
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.480721153.021835
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47641153.025009
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.476149152.99704
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.474787153.042191
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.472519153.11264
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.468113153.023727
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.4673153.046432
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.467279153.026413
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.464653153.10556
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.460737153.014465
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459221152.984451
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.457262153.180237
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.445436153.037491
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.445417153.037781
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.444881153.063065
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.444525153.06073
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.443445152.939941
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.442043152.938736
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.440123153.062012
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.436268153.01915
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.434761153.031525
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.43091153.031769
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.423199153.000809
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.421894153.051712
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.419909153.034256
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.407719153.05899
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.400288153.009583
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.374592153.035019
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.374548153.077408
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.35141153.004349
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.327335153.081131
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.317228153.02774
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.311285152.989426
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.26828152.981842
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.222866153.111633
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.222116153.111023
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.218712153.111664
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.082743152.953659
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.465008153.098419