SEQ Transport

test76147

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop Latitudesort descendingStop Longitude
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.167679153.528183
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.166763153.524277
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.160196153.511337
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.114788153.469055
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.113167153.468124
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.088919153.452545
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.087502153.449814
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.079868153.35289
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.078899153.446564
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.078257153.438889
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.075815153.445435
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.068533153.409836
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.042316153.434128
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.039772153.433502
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035652153.420135
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.028671153.430023
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.025669153.429001
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.015539153.431915
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.010599153.428772
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.004076153.426819
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.994329153.350235
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.9935153.42804
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.981787153.423294
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.977736153.428848
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.975483153.427475
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.972864153.42775
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.972134153.415558
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.942556153.363052
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.932798153.382339
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.925529153.339264
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.911707153.402924
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.685179152.906052
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.68293152.908508
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.682386152.909042
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.67083153.138168
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.67083153.138168
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.665321153.172348
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.657139152.885742
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.65686153.173172
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.655945153.003967
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.654461153.17189
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638567153.040466
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638527153.033752
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638165153.043839
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.628778152.97403
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.628036152.755905
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.626871152.629868
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.619793152.787933
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.619123153.050354
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.617716152.965118
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.616037153.132538
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.611357153.033295
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.609928152.77475
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.606033152.97142
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.605928152.949966
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.60515153.07431
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.602364152.762222
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.601809153.287537
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.60043153.058487
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.600172152.762894
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.59947152.872375
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.599146153.076797
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.594664152.975616
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.592691152.976395
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.592396153.068619
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.591654152.976791
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.590305153.297104
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.583241153.086288
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.570469153.064529
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.566246153.085434
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.565729152.952515
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.564741153.048889
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.564228153.081757
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.563568153.080948
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.560108153.016495
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.558901153.164398
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.556093153.017807
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.554995153.041
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.552347152.973846
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.550787153.064667
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.550655153.064697
454Riverhills West - City0-27.548761152.937881
454Riverhills West - City0-27.546965152.941879
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.546738153.064682
169Garden City - UQ1-27.546738153.064682
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.542889153.087402
453Centenary - City1-27.542057152.940018
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.538544152.898239
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.535822153.013885
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.534739153.089661
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.534674153.102371
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.53401153.27861
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.529997152.916122
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.52874153.05751
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.528343153.057266
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.525999153.268158
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.521318153.210617
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.521154153.083725
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.520479153.027252
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.519777153.082352
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.517859153.074707
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.517805153.029785
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.517708153.0448
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.515316153.038742
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.511005153.031937
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.509748152.94342
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.508793153.16098
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.507813153.025009
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.505575153.025421
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.503115153.102631
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.498096153.02449
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.497839153.105835
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.497274153.039581
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.496609153.050583
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.495768153.089279
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.495621153.088287
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.495363153.104141
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.494703153.058563
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.494352153.003113
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.493172152.98143
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.490242153.003357
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.489899152.993713
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.489658153.055359
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.4883153.047134
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.488132153.049149
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.488024152.941605
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.486225153.192505
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.486094153.192703
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.486078153.034653
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.486078153.034653
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.485342152.993225
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.484505153.028214
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.484413153.028397
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.484226153.006546
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48251153.003815
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.480598153.012192
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.479792153.02504
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47641153.025009
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.475065153.018478
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.474787153.042191
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
454Riverhills West - City1-27.47366153.018875
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473232153.019409
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.472672153.022461
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.471323153.024719
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.470745153.069656
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470346153.028992
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.469954153.022995
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.46981153.023361
300Hamilton - City1-27.46978153.023209
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469141153.024216
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.468796153.03096
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.468033153.018372
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.467365153.04631
364Herston - City1-27.466944153.029984
370City - Chermside0-27.466093153.028152
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.465965153.02832
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.465937153.01918
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.465347153.019714
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.463913153.031372
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.463856153.041977
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.462969153.031143
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.462969153.031143
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.462969153.031143
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.462263153.008423
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.461786153.00592
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.461433153.032166
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460545153.037537
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459427152.972519
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.458773153.049973
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.458126152.986374
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.456078153.033676
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.456015153.033569
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.455887153.037674
359Albany Village - City1-27.451532153.010803
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.450041152.942123
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.4491152.943466
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.448761152.944778
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448135152.972
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448109152.974976
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.445742153.038086
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.445429153.037628
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.444899152.952499
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.440123153.062012
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.439344153.070435
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.436634153.070862
300Hamilton - City0-27.435692153.064941
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.426834153.027054
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.426723153.029694
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.426275153.014694
301Hendra - City1-27.422527153.07309
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.421227153.014984
301Hendra - City1-27.421001153.073334
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.419865153.034424
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.419027152.984772
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.417578152.999908
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.415215153.035431
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.411972153.007309
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.411682153.026596
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.411449153.02478
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.411137153.022491
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.402905153.108688
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.4009153.062042
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.393192153.069366
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.390684152.956711
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.390505152.958984
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.385185153.025467
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.371189153.014969
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.369999153.018784
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.358545153.038437
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.355534153.013382
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.352545153.06041
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.346884152.977341
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.327343153.03418
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.322206153.069046
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.321114153.011368
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.268085152.981979
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.259216153.082367
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.257725153.085266
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.257164153.087433
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.253639153.105209
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.251093153.105698
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.247566153.010986
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.230425152.975739
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.011511152.945541
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.770939153.122925
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.765203152.962906
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.739216153.129166
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.7248153.064377
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.721889153.056213
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.700644153.057968
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.674294153.101425
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.655569153.093338
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.553335153.097061
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.551111153.098709
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.399029153.092651
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.397934153.091461