SEQ Transport

test19458

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop Latitudesort descendingStop Longitude
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.16684153.513519
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.166002153.520096
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.164156153.516861
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.163061153.514984
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.134319153.472382
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.114212153.468491
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.07674153.444595
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-28.072033153.377884
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.045212153.434845
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.042316153.434128
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.036116153.41922
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.028671153.430023
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.01009153.428558
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.981787153.423294
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.972261153.415359
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.942556153.362946
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.864616153.301849
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.863548153.298737
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.799408153.282364
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.781416153.253983
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.666035152.927261
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638527153.033752
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.636805152.990265
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.636566152.988632
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.635365152.991516
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.632994152.991119
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.621843153.303986
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.615791152.754044
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.602173152.972382
Rosewood line to Caboolture line1-27.599514152.872116
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.598396153.080063
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.596731153.083618
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.586885153.27977
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.581696152.983429
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.577091153.297989
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.576008153.299149
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.554798152.277161
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.553968153.079727
Caboolture line to Rosewood line0-27.552347152.973846
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.552128153.079575
Brisbane City to Beenleigh line0-27.535797153.014023
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.534674153.102371
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.528343153.057266
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.528336153.070694
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.524082152.980774
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.523218152.990265
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.522966152.988556
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.522533152.985687
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.521856152.980301
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.516998153.073257
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.51457153.255768
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.514313153.072601
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.50988153.147629
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.495998153.025589
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.495768153.089279
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.494402153.023239
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.49378153.041199
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.493704153.030838
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.493279153.083771
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.493233153.080292
Rosewood line to Caboolture line1-27.493172152.98143
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.491991153.040726
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.489531153.097427
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.489256153.095474
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.486078153.034653
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.485342152.993225
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.484505153.028214
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.481976153.046326
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.480204153.046661
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.47513153.018433
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.475065153.018478
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.468515153.044907
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.467365153.04631
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
Brisbane City to Airport line1-27.465347153.019714
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.465231153.019699
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.46464153.105621
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461926153.006851
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461315153.004959
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.456078153.033676
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448456152.968689
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448185152.965668
370City - Chermside0-27.441233153.031281
370City - Chermside0-27.438477153.031067
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.431011153.06395
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.429701153.062195
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.429379153.040527
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.428123153.003265
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.427774153.062515
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.419865153.034424
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.410547153.018005
Brisbane City to Airport line1-27.4028153.108582
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.40214153.048019
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.400778153.061905
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.400612153.048279
396Mitchelton Stn - Arana Hills0-27.390194152.961212
396Mitchelton Stn - Arana Hills0-27.388254152.961197
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.346319153.067596
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.343641153.054276
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.320824153.011383
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.25795153.085159
682Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to Petrie Station0-27.251745152.987991
683Kallangur (Duffield Rd) to Petrie Station0-27.243259152.982925
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.242464153.023438
687North Lakes to Petrie Station (Loop)0-27.237978153.017288
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.23041152.975723
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.208929153.108383
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.208399153.104797
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.110209152.952606
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.079195152.948639
641Banksia Beach to Woorim1-27.068705153.202148
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.065897153.112595
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.064751153.157791
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.959734152.95903
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.739216153.129166
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.687166153.115845
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.684538153.117432
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.653225153.078552
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.584721153.092926
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.398365153.060989
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.397352153.064392