SEQ Transport

test84507

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop Latitudesort descendingStop Longitude
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.168707153.539886
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.168257153.537201
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.167234153.535568
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.09717153.455185
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.094479153.45256
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.08486153.428726
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.053141153.419693
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.050228153.418533
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.035557153.426544
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.029535153.430664
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.028671153.430023
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.010599153.428772
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.974466153.401947
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.972898153.40448
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.972134153.415558
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.967216153.41391
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.965488153.412735
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.948919153.408569
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.926754153.405716
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.852793153.317719
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.717527153.204453
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.688076153.158386
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638975153.049026
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.625946153.059418
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.619131152.965958
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.615538152.965118
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.608402152.900925
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.605892152.971527
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.605886153.04277
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.590124153.05658
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.58655153.057236
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.580894153.053864
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.579573153.086945
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.578718153.10202
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.57634153.087494
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.565968152.952515
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562616152.872284
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.560923152.867081
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.559107153.083603
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.555052153.266281
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.553885153.022659
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.553677153.054016
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.553677153.054016
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.539139152.979935
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.531195153.093552
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.51457153.255768
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.513512153.054428
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.512564153.053528
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.51108153.04039
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.5093153.114639
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.507521152.950012
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.503588152.998901
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.503101152.975937
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.502443152.997696
454Riverhills West - City1-27.501245152.971863
454Riverhills West - City1-27.500263152.966949
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.498791153.027695
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497274153.039581
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.497023153.039185
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.493803152.997574
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.492397152.994965
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.492313153.001877
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.489532153.036667
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.486078153.034653
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.484068153.006729
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.481873153.028305
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.481012153.022202
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.480721153.021835
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.480223153.046539
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.479406153.012283
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.47875153.047363
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.47723153.048737
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.476149152.99704
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.47513153.018433
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.47366153.018875
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.47366153.018875
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.473232153.019409
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.471224153.034027
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.469954153.022995
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468649153.044586
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.468002153.023972
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.467987153.025528
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.4673153.046432
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.467279153.026413
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466093153.028152
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.465754153.025986
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.465633153.025894
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.465479153.019638
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.46464153.105621
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.459415153.031784
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.457233153.18042
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.451689153.04924
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.449217152.977936
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.449043152.966095
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.448298152.971939
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.448189152.974457
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.445429153.037628
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
300Hamilton - City1-27.427021153.058517
300Hamilton - City1-27.425409153.058792
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.421671152.987701
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.419909153.034256
370City - Chermside1-27.417549153.035522
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.407822153.059158
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.008759
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.401525152.935852
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.393127153.069214
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.382189153.062439
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.374592153.035019
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.355654153.013336
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.351305153.048157
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.347221153.029022
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.317228153.02774
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.311443153.065063
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.307409153.063812
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.202387152.959946
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.110209152.952606
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.688477153.115173
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.684374153.117401