SEQ Transport

test84070

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop Latitudesort descendingStop Longitude
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.151978153.502762
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.148836153.499985
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.128841153.477432
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.088919153.452545
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.087502153.449814
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.026709153.43132
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.01009153.428558
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.007084153.428162
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.987833153.42778
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.972261153.415359
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.963366153.385239
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.954641153.408569
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.948919153.408569
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.799194153.282455
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.799164153.28241
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.657276153.118042
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.651381153.181107
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.649534153.183365
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.628855153.02916
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.626995152.963531
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625229152.960403
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.624277153.048141
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.613531152.732803
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.609335152.789673
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.60515153.07431
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.605062153.091522
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.596134152.946701
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.595682152.94751
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.594961152.850479
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.594013153.002029
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.585958152.982269
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.575756153.055038
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.564358153.049591
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.564323153.04686
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.564228153.081757
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.563772153.043365
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.558712153.080734
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.548214153.109116
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.543974152.889893
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.539232152.980133
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.529312152.961243
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.52874153.05751
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.525898153.268097
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.525288153.013977
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.519487153.061798
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.511608153.031998
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.511005153.031937
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.503029152.9758
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.498436153.027878
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497759153.044281
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.497274153.039581
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.496975153.0271
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.49502153.041443
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.493778153.030807
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.48982153.003265
454Riverhills West - City1-27.48979152.98732
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.487915153.00354
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.486012153.03508
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.485924153.036041
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.483309153.03595
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.479792153.02504
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.479111153.013962
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.477894153.013107
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.477293153.043259
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476242153.014359
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.47613152.99704
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.475246153.00322
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.47513153.018433
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.47366153.018875
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.471323153.024719
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.470526153.025192
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.470371153.024841
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.46981153.023361
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.468796153.03096
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.468002153.023972
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.46788153.023254
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.466381153.018341
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.466221153.013916
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.465937153.01918
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.465347153.019714
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464659153.042801
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.463634153.011536
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463593153.041428
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.463568153.011688
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463394153.049728
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.462969153.031143
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.461113153.050034
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.460487153.033096
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459511153.033966
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.459135152.998154
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.457506153.035355
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.456152153.033783
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.455315153.006912
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.453138153.005142
370City - Chermside1-27.452129153.028824
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.449783153.025314
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.44503153.007736
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.443417153.063751
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.443291152.944763
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.441935153.144867
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.441597153.006714
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.44018153.006821
300Hamilton - City1-27.439707153.061676
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.437666153.007263
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.437201153.15863
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.434761153.031525
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.431839153.004913
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.429178153.040207
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.407633153.058823
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.400778153.061905
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.382929153.072678
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.381151153.022369
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.376556153.046432
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.371189153.014969
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.362408153.00856
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.338617153.060654
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.335983153.044556
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.311073152.989548
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.268085152.981979
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.261003153.080917
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.259233153.082642
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.718475153.061798
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.660767152.962799