SEQ Transport

test38760

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop Latitudesort descendingStop Longitude
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.160196153.511337
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.149223153.500168
764Currumbin Park to The Pines1-28.141035153.472519
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.138813153.490906
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.133249153.484146
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.128782153.475693
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.125357153.47525
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.124571153.474823
762Palm Beach to The Pines1-28.120798153.466812
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.11429153.455948
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.111237153.438644
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.108047153.465485
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.105511153.402939
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.102299153.462387
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.100578153.405426
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.099813153.424377
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.097818153.441376
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.088919153.452545
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.088442153.451767
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.086077153.4207
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.078899153.446564
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.078337153.412964
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.078215153.38295
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.078215153.38295
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-28.078215153.38295
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.077999153.445908
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.075853153.445114
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.074202153.444489
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.072075153.357468
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.071051153.377563
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.071051153.377563
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.070971153.378204
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.070896153.378677
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.066957153.44046
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.059618153.437927
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.059601153.437592
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.055315153.437332
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.039867153.414673
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.036654153.431717
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.036116153.41922
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre1-28.035748153.425919
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way0-28.035627153.426056
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.035557153.426544
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-28.032091153.391251
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.029535153.430664
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.028671153.430023
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.028511153.429626
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.025669153.429001
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-28.024294153.408875
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-28.019264153.429352
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.015207153.429214
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-28.015125153.411301
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.014481153.381485
747Robina to Southport1-28.013401153.411423
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.013401153.411423
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.01141153.372147
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.010599153.428772
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.007084153.428162
747Robina to Southport0-28.005703153.413177
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-28.003422153.374771
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-28.001057153.313599
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.000164153.426758
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.998152153.420898
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-27.997379153.352173
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.996342153.390884
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.996307153.427689
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.994337153.345291
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.993374153.427841
Southport to Molendinar0-27.988745153.403275
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.9881153.428268
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.985722153.426544
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.981787153.423294
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.981787153.423294
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.981787153.423294
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.9807153.424744
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.980606153.422821
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.978195153.379761
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.976999153.411041
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.972952153.404602
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.972898153.40448
Southport to Molendinar1-27.972261153.415359
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.972134153.415558
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.971313153.407562
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.969963153.376144
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-27.96855153.412476
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-27.967216153.41391
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.964748153.40065
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.964409153.398422
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.96339153.411469
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.96339153.411469
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.960646153.411179
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.959904153.408752
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.956686153.400925
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.949432153.393478
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.946785153.391052
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.937775153.387939
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.93515153.39386
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.932993153.39975
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.932547153.382248
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.931795153.376343
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.929199153.374802
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines0-27.926168153.320084
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.925009153.33876
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.924818153.337738
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.922722153.335129
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.91604153.287674
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.914217153.31842
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.913572153.284744
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.906416153.312592
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.897467153.326019
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.89584153.327072
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.894371153.388611
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.8855153.319641
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.879847153.394211
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.877047153.394562
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.873577153.303131
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.799194153.282455
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.781111153.253738
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.765385153.242996
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.72049153.205231
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.717445153.204559
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.713112153.180679
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.705139153.207077
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.696966153.078171
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.688108153.120102
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.68605153.154739
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.682373153.180069
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.682096153.147263
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.681948153.101639
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.678459153.037201
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.675922153.037857
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.675703152.902664
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.674736153.121689
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
570Hyperdome to Cornubia - Loop0-27.670578153.203079
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.669689153.122086
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.669003153.123276
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.666626153.143875
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.663919153.101654
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.662783153.099701
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.661592153.046219
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights1-27.661568153.042084
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.661423153.042084
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park1-27.661423153.042084
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.660461153.173615
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.658911153.141495
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.657719153.173126
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.652897153.122421
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.652723152.774811
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.652431152.772446
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.651371153.12355
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.649561152.871246
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.645351152.750854
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.645218152.871979
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.644079152.750641
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.643646152.750778
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.643303152.985168
558Logan Central Loop0-27.642094153.114456
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.64185152.751022
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.641653153.141495
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638508153.034439
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.638121153.10379
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.635391153.029343
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.62937153.305374
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.629305153.152145
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.627974153.149216
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.627924153.302292
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.626995152.963531
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625229152.960403
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.624533152.915115
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.623768152.969879
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.623756152.970139
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.621798152.914383
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.619465152.75824
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.615078153.124542
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.6143152.757751
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.614286152.939453
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.614235152.789978
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.613842153.304977
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.613632152.937195
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.6133152.780609
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.612825152.916016
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.611994152.934845
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.611856153.302734
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.611639153.112762
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.609518153.296677
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.609203153.112106
578Springwood to Garden City0-27.607985153.132309
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.607468152.804672
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.607428152.758987
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.606888152.762634
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.606812153.099411
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.606255153.107391
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.605995152.866425
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus0-27.605545153.042664
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.604942153.091629
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.604322152.70903
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.602173152.972382
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.599146153.076797
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.598364153.041855
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.598185152.809021
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.597691152.805115
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.597378152.981567
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.596737152.974808
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.596691152.985367
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.596325152.833572
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City1-27.595974153.073181
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.595551152.947418
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.595474153.107788
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.594913152.760696
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.593369153.02359
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.592428153.084564
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.591896153.294418
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.591728152.746384
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station1-27.591511152.959518
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.591013152.965851
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.590721153.060242
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.590418152.968964
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.590101153.291641
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.589792153.026627
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.588495153.060349
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588419152.74855
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station1-27.588182152.958984
126Acacia Ridge - Sunnybank Plaza1-27.588131153.03772
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.584406153.02034
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.584166153.294785
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.582914153.016495
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.578465153.101776
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.578465153.101776
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.574339153.080048
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.567471153.084457
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.56539152.957413
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.564611152.875656
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.564323153.04686
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.564323153.086197
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.564228153.081757
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress1-27.564228153.081757
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.564043153.081314
556Griffith University to Loganlea0-27.564043153.081314
268Capalaba to Sheldon (Parkwood Dr)0-27.563976153.222351
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.563772153.043365
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.563681153.081146
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.561777153.088455
598Great Circle Line1-27.561596153.07518
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.560064152.978149
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.560043153.04007
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.559921153.0504
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.558228153.051254
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.557234153.089767
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.554924153.09758
454Riverhills West - City1-27.554796152.922958
599Great Circle Line0-27.554348153.031952
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.553875153.053391
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.553658153.038498
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.553394153.036758
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.551929153.072357
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.551929153.090927
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.550787153.064667
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.54982152.124222
454Riverhills West - City0-27.548761152.937881
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.547832153.260254
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.546738153.064682
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
599Great Circle Line0-27.5462153.081802
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.543974152.889893
598Great Circle Line1-27.543049153.015518
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.541578153.081436
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.540827153.015701
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.539648153.093185
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.53821153.084076
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.537088153.200668
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.535583153.077225
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.535387153.045639
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.534887152.965347
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.533552153.045319
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.532642153.226425
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.531591153.22879
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.531427153.093567
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.531195153.093552
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.531071152.979492
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.529558153.086914
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.52874153.05751
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.52874153.05751
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.528343153.057266
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.528336153.070694
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.528221153.086319
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.527485153.022598
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.527092153.085403
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.527075153.095367
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.526573153.069122
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.526243153.219772
258Toondah Harbour to Cleveland station0-27.526157153.273544
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.525991153.022705
258Toondah Harbour to Cleveland station0-27.525898153.268097
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.525396153.121155
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.524828153.067474
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.524715153.237915
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.524654153.116898
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.524069153.241135
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.523491153.086746
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.523294153.024231
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.521154153.083725
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.51902153.079361
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.518492153.076706
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.517879153.074417
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.517855152.978073
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.517805153.029785
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.516554153.258728
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.512571153.03244
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.512169152.9729
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.511934153.175095
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.511608153.031998
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.511299152.959152
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.51108153.04039
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.510633152.96196
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.510183152.974869
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.509499153.02803
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.509462152.943253
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.509251152.974289
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.507092152.938217
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.506247152.933746
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.506006153.040344
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.504837153.096924
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.504187153.114899
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.503984153.103073
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.503485152.98938
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.503382152.975281
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.503267153.047226
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.503021152.987411
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.502501153.027069
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.502024153.046829
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.501892153.006638
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.501886152.95871
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.501293153.034821
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.501245152.971863
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly1-27.501245152.971863
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.501245152.971863
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.501245152.971863
202Carina - City1-27.500687153.073105
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress0-27.500483152.995651
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly1-27.500263152.966949
453Centenary - City1-27.500263152.966949
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.499733153.029114
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.499002153.03537
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.498634153.049469
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.498634153.049469
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.498482153.043671
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.498304153.104706
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.498285152.970627
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497953153.053299
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.497725153.035126
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.497274153.039581
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.497236152.999893
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.497194153.03627
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.497023153.039185
169Garden City - UQ0-27.496841153.033844
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.496767153.034195
169Garden City - UQ1-27.496767153.034195
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.496691153.055328
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.496281152.980545
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.495998153.025589
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.495579152.979553
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.494888153.058823
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.494703153.058563
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494434153.006119
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.49432153.242004
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.494314153.114334
415Taringa - City0-27.494272152.972763
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494232153.003067
415Taringa - City0-27.49404152.975189
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.493967153.004822
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.493954152.997589
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.493931153.030197
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.493765153.030777
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.492907153.07666
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
453Centenary - City0-27.492596152.977631
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.492508153.074615
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.492313153.001877
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.492123153.161819
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.491978152.938675
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.491652153.158539
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.491501153.035233
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.490801153.035248
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.48982153.003265
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.48979152.98732
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.489765153.099976
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
598Great Circle Line1-27.489376153.100662
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.489319153.002075
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.488829153.035843
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.488434153.018509
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.488205153.233032
202Carina - City0-27.487396153.024979
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.487139153.037506
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.487059153.197739
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.487036153.016647
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.486961153.237717
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.48694152.993057
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.486937153.055054
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.486336153.006302
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.486078153.034653
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.486078153.034653
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.486078153.034653
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.486065153.046478
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
598Great Circle Line1-27.485765152.990494
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.48571153.044144
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.485252153.199493
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.484558153.043045
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.484505153.028214
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.483534152.995468
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.481012153.022202
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.481012153.022202
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.481012153.022202
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.480721153.021835
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.480721153.021835
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.480721153.021835
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.480223153.046539
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.480034152.982681
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.479607152.982605
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.478865152.983887
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.47875153.047363
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.478642153.006302
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.478416152.983429
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477732153.012558
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.477253153.013992
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.47723153.048737
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47641153.025009
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.476379153.0672
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476242153.014359
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.475494153.015747
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.473751153.026749
454Riverhills West - City1-27.47366153.018875
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.47366153.018875
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.47366153.018875
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.473232153.019409
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.473232153.019409
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.473232153.019409
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472893153.027832
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472672153.022461
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.472672153.022461
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.472073153.006439
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
454Riverhills West - City0-27.472073153.006439
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.471888152.993713
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.471695153.01741
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.471323153.024719
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.471323153.024719
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471313153.023804
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.471243152.995605
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.470631153.024155
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.470358153.025131
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470346153.028992
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.469954153.022995
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.4699153.025116
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.46981153.023361
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.46981153.023361
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.469254153.009872
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469141153.024216
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.468956153.00528
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.468817153.022949
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.46875153.027435
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
417Long Pocket - City1-27.468609153.024902
417Long Pocket - City0-27.468397153.024994
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.468365153.023788
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.467987153.025528
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.467987153.025528
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.467834153.019073
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.467279153.026413
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.467274153.024963
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.466715153.011108
193New Farm - Merthyr Loop0-27.4666153.0466
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.466551153.028015
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.466488153.026001
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.466288153.01799
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.465937153.01918
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465887153.026031
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.465855153.018341
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.465691153.033569
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465479153.019638
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.46538153.088242
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.465244153.019745
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.465204153.042053
193New Farm - Merthyr Loop0-27.465197153.047974
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.464874153.029724
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.464874153.029724
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464874153.029724
599Great Circle Line0-27.464796153.102264
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.464418153.027847
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.464014153.02916
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.463913153.031372
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.463144153.173737
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.462969153.031143
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.462969153.031143
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.462646153.040207
300Hamilton - City0-27.461433153.032166
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461433153.032166
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.461382153.038605
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.461382153.038605
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461315153.004959
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.460737153.014465
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.46072153.023163
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.459743153.036728
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459242152.998077
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.4592153.01358
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459042152.993393
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.458773153.049973
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.458321153.072235
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.458126152.986374
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.457262153.033585
370City - Chermside1-27.457064153.033112
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.45689153.035873
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.456602153.032532
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.456585153.072052
370City - Chermside0-27.456196153.032227
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.456104153.033646
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.455454153.031021
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.455305153.183044
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.454554153.029877
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.45418153.18573
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.453842153.155655
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.453772153.011612
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.45364152.981247
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
377Ashgrove - City1-27.452484152.988129
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.45228153.029068
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.452196153.04808
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.452196153.04808
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.452129153.028824
361Mitchelton - City1-27.452129153.028824
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.451689153.04924
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.451384153.002853
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.450577153.053436
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.450041152.942123
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.449562153.064041
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.4491152.943466
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.448761152.944778
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.44836152.979523
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.448107152.978455
300Hamilton - City1-27.448093153.042404
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.447817153.062897
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.447138153.059235
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.446796153.056671
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.445742153.038086
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.44562152.930496
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.445299153.17009
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.444105153.007553
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.438477153.031067
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.437666153.007263
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.437626153.042862
346Aspley - City0-27.436642153.022919
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.436268153.01915
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.435608153.075806
599Great Circle Line0-27.435101152.988358
346Aspley - City0-27.435068153.022797
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
372Ashgrove - City0-27.434465153.006088
300Hamilton - City0-27.432873153.065384
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.432844153.010742
361Mitchelton - City0-27.431654152.993988
300Hamilton - City0-27.43154153.065598
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.431503153.067856
361Mitchelton - City0-27.431049152.996246
361Mitchelton - City0-27.430859152.993118
301Hendra - City1-27.430231153.071884
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.429434153.095825
Doomben line to Brisbane City0-27.42943153.06337
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.429304153.09523
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.42915153.040237
321Kalinga - City0-27.428139153.037216
301Hendra - City1-27.427919153.072235
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.427246153.014648
321Kalinga - City0-27.425442153.037689
321Kalinga - City0-27.422483153.038223
301Hendra - City0-27.422108153.073334
359Albany Village - City0-27.421076152.991257
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.420383153.053299
301Hendra - City0-27.420305153.07373
370City - Chermside0-27.418718153.035492
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.418676152.98378
370City - Chermside1-27.417549153.035522
370City - Chermside0-27.417496153.036133
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.415775153.049652
321Kalinga - City1-27.415596153.056061
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.415493153.049683
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.415215153.035431
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.41445153.047607
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.413157152.950363
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.412327153.030319
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.412127153.029892
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.412033152.947952
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.41148153.023972
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411472153.073532
598Great Circle Line1-27.411472153.073532
398Brookside - Ferny Grove0-27.410908152.962524
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.410021152.978592
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.409765152.978119
598Great Circle Line1-27.409765152.978119
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.40937152.956955
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408886152.985367
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.408611153.059494
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.408436153.059921
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.408436153.059921
307Northgate East - Toombul0-27.407978153.06015
398Brookside - Ferny Grove0-27.407642152.962112
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.404974153.008835
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.008759
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.404207153.034698
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.403822153.060501
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.401525152.935852
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.4009153.062042
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
308Chermside1-27.398911153.058929
599Great Circle Line0-27.397486153.059387
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.394901152.9431
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.391417152.97197
599Great Circle Line0-27.390192153.005569
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.386814153.036484
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.386059153.031616
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.38571153.031494
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.384769153.044922
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.384415153.062454
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.383362153.029968
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.382858153.01001
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.380947153.08223
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.379177153.08075
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.369999153.018784
346Aspley - City1-27.369329153.010559
359Albany Village - City1-27.365847152.962173
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.363153153.012924
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.362486153.017319
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.359747153.002625
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.359461153.002579
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.358545153.038437
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.354811153.049667
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.354614153.052246
328Boondall - Carseldine East1-27.354202153.07016
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.351032153.052765
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.347738153.027145
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.345541153.022568
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.34444153.024338
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.32951153.057846
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.327997153.038132
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.322206153.069046
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.318533153.005981
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.316669153.028
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.315514153.066208
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.307812152.993515
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.307617152.993256
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.29973152.986053
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.292437152.954285
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.290304153.062164
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.28834152.952408
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.287539153.062561
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.281389152.980988
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.268713152.9814
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.268085152.981979
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.26647152.980881
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.260704152.967636
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.257721153.104431
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.252157153.014267
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.248831153.002975
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.248596153.002792
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.247286153.006744
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.244104153.106995
681Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to North Lakes0-27.237984153.01767
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)0-27.23176153.008896
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.230963153.114059
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.228954153.089188
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.227438153.11409
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.226822153.110367
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.226269153.088577
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.226269153.088577
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.225489153.114029
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.225378153.114746
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.22497153.110703
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.224398153.114578
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.21961153.078354
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.219448153.07933
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.21908153.076797
688North Lakes (Clockwise Loop)0-27.210369153.018311
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)1-27.202606153.007202
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.202442153.006943
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.198397153.01709
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.197765153.018265
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.195652153.115173
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.194244153.113419
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.181732153.005951
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.173538152.938202
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.163944152.975174
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.154951152.974686
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.154951152.974686
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.115164152.972702
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.113796152.969177
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.104736152.947937
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.103266152.949036
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree0-27.085276153.12915
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.08514152.959
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.084795152.950684
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.082638152.953293
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.064751153.157791
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.899296152.956268
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.857037152.958588
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.837795153.115799
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.83486153.116821
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.802029153.130157
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.793005153.143051
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.790739153.142242
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.781347153.12619
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.779585153.120331
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.778831153.085648
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.778784153.087753
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.777399153.117294
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.77651153.086868
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.776037153.117294
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.77317153.121658
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.767139153.121796
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.764555153.122147
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.747576153.128754
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.726442153.056915
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.717649153.050812
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.717649153.050812
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.708481153.12999
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.704113153.09227
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.702353153.127457
619Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.702353153.127457
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.70187153.130753
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.70187153.130753
619Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.70187153.130753
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.693117153.115204
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.6919153.094955
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.684212152.9646
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.682858153.0737
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.681295153.117783
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.67716153.093445
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.673164152.990738
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.67119153.108856
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.669561152.983551
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.668177153.094162
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.664303153.105652
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.660889152.966019
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.660095152.968262
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.659119153.097107
613Maroochydore to Twin Waters0-26.658342153.074234
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.65626153.056335
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.644421153.079712
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.644321153.079803
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.642576153.066116
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.632963152.944366
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.625393152.958054
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.622044153.042511
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.613857153.03627
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.604424152.972
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.564489153.090515
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.530542153.091721
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.530037153.091248
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.526215153.090164
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.415752153.048859
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.405947153.049545
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.405323153.10199
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.403753153.111572
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.40077153.05452
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.399055153.053116
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.391926153.039734
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.391558153.03685
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.388086153.086838