SEQ Transport

test77388

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop Latitudesort descendingStop Longitude
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.128841153.477432
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.118355153.471115
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.09717153.455185
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.094479153.45256
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.09351153.453705
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.088387153.403015
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.086164153.4245
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.081059153.35318
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.066181153.40271
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.055462153.419189
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.047178153.435654
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.044895153.435089
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.035557153.426544
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.032297153.404068
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.029535153.430664
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.028671153.430023
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-28.014349153.352707
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.005068153.390198
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.001434153.391205
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.000164153.426758
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.996307153.427689
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.993374153.427841
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.980402153.378235
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.978195153.379761
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.9713153.407211
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.967216153.41391
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.967186153.414169
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.965488153.412735
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.948919153.408569
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.945894153.40834
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.932798153.382339
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.925549153.339417
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.717527153.204453
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.717527153.204453
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.698208153.170425
570Hyperdome to Cornubia - Loop0-27.666052153.186493
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638567153.040466
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638165153.043839
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.634979153.147888
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.630484153.058304
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.629423153.134796
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.627806152.96637
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.627457152.968323
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.62639153.134399
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.625824153.059296
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.624334153.027344
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.623756152.970139
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.615368152.759842
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.611357153.033295
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.611095152.971848
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.611095152.971848
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.610378152.93428
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.608402152.900925
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.607428152.758987
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.60515153.07431
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.602173152.972382
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.60043153.058487
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.594719153.116318
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.594358153.284866
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.594013153.002029
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.592556153.054413
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.588581153.085144
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.583241153.086288
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.580894153.053864
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.578718153.10202
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress1-27.566137153.085449
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.565968152.952515
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.564611152.875656
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.564323153.086197
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.561989152.878998
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.561197153.196625
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.559959153.267853
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.559107153.083603
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly1-27.555035152.958893
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.553885153.022659
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.553677153.054016
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.553677153.054016
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.551929153.072357
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.548122153.039993
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
454Riverhills West - City1-27.546654152.942276
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.539139152.979935
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.533209153.098877
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
453Centenary - City0-27.530437152.93959
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.521202153.083572
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.515305153.056686
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.512169152.9729
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.511934153.175095
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.51108153.04039
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.509462152.943253
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.5093153.114639
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.508154152.938522
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.507832152.957321
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.507832152.957321
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.507114152.958847
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.506559153.138138
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.505222152.960953
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.504585153.000397
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.50437153.001999
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.50285153.102692
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.501293153.034821
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.50029153.045502
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.499002153.03537
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.497725153.035126
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497274153.039581
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.497166153.026947
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.495998153.025589
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.494888153.058823
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.494703153.058563
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.494589153.241882
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.494232153.003067
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.493704153.030838
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.493279153.083771
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.493233153.080292
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.493008153.027527
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492508153.074615
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.492313153.001877
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.491501153.035233
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.489899152.993713
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.489517153.027481
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.486248152.991745
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.484505153.028214
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.484505153.028214
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.484068153.006729
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.482725153.132904
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.482708153.128464
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.482599153.131088
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.481873153.028305
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.481859153.022934
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.481794153.01796
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.481012153.022202
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.480721153.021835
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.478657152.987244
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.478651152.988586
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477732153.012558
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.476149152.99704
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.47513153.018433
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.47366153.018875
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.47366153.018875
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.47366153.018875
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.473232153.019409
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.473232153.019409
454Riverhills West - City0-27.472073153.006439
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.47167153.07634
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.471224153.034027
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.469954153.022995
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.469954153.022995
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468744153.048309
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.468002153.023972
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.467987153.025528
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466093153.028152
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.465633153.025894
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.465479153.019638
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.465347153.019714
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.464682153.02977
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.46464153.105621
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.462646153.040207
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.461382153.038605
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.459415153.031784
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.457506153.035355
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.457233153.18042
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.452532152.980087
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.450006153.066666
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448847152.977341
364Herston - City1-27.448303153.010666
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.448078152.981613
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.44726152.984192
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.447203153.029236
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.446526152.959579
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.445429153.037628
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.441233153.031281
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.441111153.031097
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.438477153.031067
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.431805153.005203
300Hamilton - City1-27.431273153.065521
300Hamilton - City1-27.431011153.06395
300Hamilton - City1-27.430706153.0616
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.423071152.992508
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.419865153.034424
301Hendra - City0-27.418961153.072205
301Hendra - City0-27.418745153.070602
301Hendra - City0-27.41853153.069
370City - Chermside1-27.417549153.035522
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.415775153.049652
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.415493153.049652
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.415215153.035431
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.40937152.956955
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.008759
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.401525152.935852
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.400984152.935333
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.400143152.939514
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
Airport line to Brisbane City0-27.384998153.11853
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.375832153.056091
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.371328153.035889
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.370728153.020111
359Albany Village - City1-27.366451152.96608
359Albany Village - City1-27.365847152.962173
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.358768153.037018
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.355753153.045303
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.354357153.004791
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.335917153.008377
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.329355153.057495
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.324154153.059845
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.317616153.067688
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.317228153.02774
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.316669153.028
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.315514153.066208
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.26828152.981842
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.219296153.115601
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.216352153.115601
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.204239153.114075
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.202387152.959946
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.200979153.114731
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.110209152.952606
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.082705152.953644
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.804993153.13588
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.708481153.12999
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.687172152.959534
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.679266153.05603
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.664213153.105377
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.659119153.097107
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.655569153.093338
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.526258153.090286
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.401548153.102448