SEQ Transport

test52191

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionStop Latitudesort descendingStop Longitude
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.168833153.539795
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.168385153.537033
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.166763153.524277
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.166002153.520096
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.158981153.509949
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.156744153.507339
764Currumbin Park to The Pines0-28.140774153.472641
767Tugun Heights to The Pines1-28.135281153.489151
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.128841153.477432
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.128651153.47757
762Palm Beach to The Pines0-28.125534153.467911
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.12315153.461075
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.107634153.465027
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.105057153.463715
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.10265153.46283
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.101631153.428879
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.099787153.40033
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.098042153.398422
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.09366153.443451
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.090332153.448273
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.089952153.422424
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.088387153.403015
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.088387153.403015
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.087961153.374329
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.086077153.4207
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.084644153.448441
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.07938153.366608
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.07395153.444748
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.070421153.387817
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.06743153.398056
747Robina to Southport1-28.06743153.398056
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.064348153.405594
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.06373153.407272
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.063114153.437515
747Robina to Southport0-28.058458153.407471
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.058376153.40741
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.056252153.437897
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre0-28.051708153.354568
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.047853153.421478
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.045212153.434845
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre0-28.041355153.374527
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.038006153.432892
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035652153.420135
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.035557153.426544
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.035391153.43158
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.031702153.427841
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.028511153.429626
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.025669153.429001
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.025459153.429306
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.023216153.430847
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.0203153.422516
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.019264153.429352
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.016317153.352798
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.015539153.431915
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.015261153.338821
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.015207153.429214
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.007084153.428162
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.004076153.426819
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-28.004076153.426819
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.000164153.426758
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.999899153.382111
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.997688153.386658
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.997488153.375702
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.996307153.427689
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.995543153.399948
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-27.994444153.345337
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.99432153.350052
Southport to Molendinar0-27.988699153.381393
Southport to Molendinar1-27.988197153.395538
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.9881153.428268
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.985977153.362671
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.985722153.426544
Southport to Molendinar1-27.985586153.39653
Southport to Molendinar0-27.985239153.382111
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.984743153.340881
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.983633153.344009
Southport to Molendinar0-27.982637153.382523
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.981787153.423294
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.977736153.428848
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.972891153.412994
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.972134153.415558
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.972134153.415558
747Robina to Southport1-27.968569153.412048
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.96855153.412476
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.965561153.41301
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.963366153.385239
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.963243153.370407
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.960754153.411392
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.959341153.365128
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.954641153.408569
15Southport to Arundel Crest1-27.949091153.392609
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.945526153.366119
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.937765153.310303
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.936377153.403625
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.935719153.397034
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.934301153.308853
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.933136153.384796
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.932547153.382248
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.931456153.375458
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.931456153.375458
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.925549153.339417
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.924658153.4039
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.914217153.31842
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.907276153.383453
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.906416153.312592
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.90493153.382675
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.90465153.319336
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.899189153.327026
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.895658153.399323
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.878473153.365372
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.852879153.317566
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.815348153.290192
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.752827153.232864
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.735365153.22966
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.717527153.204453
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.717527153.204453
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.711281153.211533
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.710649153.217178
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.70503153.17514
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.704504153.176849
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.698208153.170425
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.684515153.109482
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.67589153.112701
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.674557153.13121
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.67432153.110825
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.673302153.083405
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.671951153.145386
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.671467153.141693
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.67021152.684067
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.669598153.052505
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.668161153.024872
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.662512153.051163
540Beaudesert to Brisbane1-27.661568153.042084
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.660681152.914566
556Griffith University to Loganlea0-27.658911153.141495
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.658867152.918961
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.655312153.17038
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.65316153.139694
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.652332153.238129
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.651793153.1353
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.650398153.109863
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.641825153.114807
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.641272153.108963
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.637131153.105194
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.636898153.030701
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.636827152.987625
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.636805152.990265
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.636551153.118744
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.635365152.991516
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.634005153.139297
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.63377153.13916
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.633476153.135727
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.632994152.991119
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.63225153.053818
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.631615152.394287
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.627436153.103745
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.624853152.809616
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.624334153.027344
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.624277153.048141
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.622709153.098816
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.621529153.060226
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620329152.956039
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.619596152.972092
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.619352152.972305
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.618864152.7603
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.616636153.306992
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.615969153.061096
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.615913152.851639
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.615368152.759842
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.614824152.753693
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.6143152.757751
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.614286152.939453
516One Mile to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.608402152.900925
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.60791152.882324
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.607428152.758987
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.605667152.772812
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.605543152.950394
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.602173152.972382
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.602077152.918961
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.600723152.973206
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.600569153.126846
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.598715153.058487
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.598581153.127197
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.598364153.041855
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.597256152.775803
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.597107152.745331
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.596336153.102356
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.59593153.125061
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.594358153.284866
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.594013153.002029
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.593975152.991486
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.593122152.848053
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.592691152.976395
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.592415152.84523
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.591833152.841888
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.591654152.976791
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.590782153.089462
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.589733153.02652
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.589502153.053421
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588852152.753357
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.588581153.085144
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588467152.754745
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.586378153.279968
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.580894153.053864
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.576666153.297943
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.576117153.063385
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.57439153.055176
598Great Circle Line1-27.570168153.06424
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.56727153.038712
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.565968152.952515
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.565491153.039032
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.565302153.039215
599Great Circle Line0-27.564358153.049591
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.564323153.086197
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.564228153.081757
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.56422153.065323
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.564043153.081314
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.564043153.081314
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562616152.872284
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.561579153.083603
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.561197153.196625
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.560043153.04007
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.559959153.267853
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559921153.0504
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.559889153.267593
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital1-27.558537153.084381
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.557287153.020905
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.554739152.964966
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.553885153.022659
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.553677153.054016
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.553677153.054016
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.553461152.969589
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.553059153.231812
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.552988152.975113
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.55294153.102875
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.552763153.231308
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.552732153.07782
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.552164152.335312
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.5509153.103577
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.549513153.089279
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.548761152.937881
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.54837153.10405
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank0-27.547686153.134491
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank0-27.547167153.128189
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.546965152.941879
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
169Garden City - UQ1-27.546738153.064682
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.546551153.064255
268Capalaba to Sheldon (Parkwood Dr)1-27.540079153.198563
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.540016153.198837
Richlands line to Caboolture line1-27.539139152.979935
599Great Circle Line0-27.538792153.080994
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.538544152.898239
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.536879153.087646
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.535238152.949173
453Centenary - City1-27.534271152.935028
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.534269153.02449
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.532715152.949326
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.53237153.074249
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.531675153.046188
453Centenary - City0-27.531591152.943481
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.531441153.073044
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.531427153.093567
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.531235153.045151
453Centenary - City0-27.530437152.93959
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.530138153.25972
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.529976153.029465
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.52874153.05751
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.527431153.090546
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.526831153.008804
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.526806153.01033
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.526632153.046021
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital0-27.525999153.268158
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.52261153.205719
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.521076153.198578
598Great Circle Line1-27.520437152.975601
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.515316153.038742
598Great Circle Line1-27.514595153.097672
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.514288153.030945
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.513365153.006775
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.512909153.031448
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.51269153.031219
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.512653153.032272
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.512169152.9729
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.511934153.175095
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.511658153.006439
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.511608153.031998
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.511581153.175079
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.51108153.04039
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.51108153.04039
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.510206153.053192
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.509659153.256851
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.508154152.938522
202Carina - City0-27.507006153.072083
202Carina - City0-27.506536153.070221
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.506298152.962082
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.50565153.257141
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.505209152.961349
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.505068152.96077
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.504837153.096924
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.504187153.114899
202Carina - City1-27.503681153.051956
599Great Circle Line0-27.503536152.974869
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.503386152.989487
202Carina - City1-27.503307153.049774
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.503059152.976974
202Carina - City1-27.502981153.047836
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.502882152.990372
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.50285153.102692
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.501293153.034821
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.501225152.995987
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.500488153.0354
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.500458153.028336
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.500444153.222855
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.500263152.966949
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.499002153.03537
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498991153.049789
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49888153.048187
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.498791153.027695
203Carina - City1-27.498627153.091019
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.498436153.027878
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.498274152.993637
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.497757152.991211
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.497725153.035126
255Cleveland to Wellington Point0-27.497578153.232208
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.497383153.041809
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497274153.039581
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.497274153.039581
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.497166153.026947
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
169Garden City - UQ0-27.497023153.039185
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.497023153.039185
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496841153.033844
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.496767153.034195
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.496058153.113403
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.495855153.111954
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.495436153.04126
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.494888153.058823
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.494703153.058563
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.494703153.058563
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.494589153.241882
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.494352153.003113
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.494232153.003067
169Garden City - UQ1-27.494045153.030609
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.494045153.030609
415Taringa - City1-27.493965152.975082
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.493382153.022049
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.492979152.910965
454Riverhills West - City1-27.492933152.979141
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.492811153.074814
454Riverhills West - City0-27.492596152.977631
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.492313153.001877
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492142153.044189
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.491919153.072281
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.491238153.070526
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.490242153.003357
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.490122153.225739
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.489899152.993713
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.489765153.099976
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.489641153.227417
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.489376153.100662
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.488365153.018661
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.488283153.088501
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.487997153.05484
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487957153.086258
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.487328153.018417
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.487246153.040131
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.487139153.037506
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.487036153.039642
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.486012153.03508
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.486012153.03508
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.48571153.044144
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.484505153.028214
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.484505153.028214
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.484413153.028397
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.484226153.006546
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.48348153.097351
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.483248153.14856
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.483091153.096603
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.482218152.982132
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.481873153.028305
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.481859153.022934
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.481829153.046234
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.481821153.023026
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.481012153.022202
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.480721153.021835
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.480721153.021835
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.480721153.021835
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.480598153.012192
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.480293152.998123
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.477964153.048264
417Long Pocket - City0-27.477924153.000092
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.477207152.991287
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.476749153.070343
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47641153.025009
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.476208153.014145
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.476149152.99704
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.475861153.051895
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.474985153.003265
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.474787153.042191
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.47366153.018875
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.47366153.018875
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
453Centenary - City1-27.47366153.018875
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.47366153.018875
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.473232153.019409
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.473232153.019409
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.473232153.019409
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.473232153.019409
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.473232153.019409
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472986153.024368
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.472672153.022461
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.472551153.01297
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.472479153.023865
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
453Centenary - City0-27.472073153.006439
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.471224153.034027
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.470589153.021759
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.470358153.088226
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470346153.028992
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.469976153.172073
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.469954153.022995
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.46981153.023361
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.46981153.023361
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.469364153.023743
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469141153.024216
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.469015153.0242
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.468796153.03096
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.468609153.024902
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.467949153.023544
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.467873153.161728
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.467855153.025696
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.467543153.172928
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.467192153.02652
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.466812153.028992
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.466295153.030167
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.466288153.01799
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.466288153.01799
378Ashgrove - City0-27.466221153.013916
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.466093153.028152
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.465965153.02832
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465952153.044678
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.465754153.025986
203Carina - City0-27.465717153.028427
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.465691153.033569
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.465633153.025894
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.465605153.019638
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465347153.019714
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.46497153.042114
300Hamilton - City0-27.464874153.029724
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.46464153.105621
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.464525152.968124
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.464472153.028976
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.464014153.02916
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.463881153.028412
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.463856153.041977
598Great Circle Line1-27.463692152.979843
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.463593153.041428
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.463388153.020844
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463329153.049988
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.463198153.015457
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.462917153.030594
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.462917153.030594
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.462755153.027328
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.461897152.977524
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461433153.032166
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461407152.970718
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461288152.970673
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.461201153.053421
301Hendra - City1-27.460442153.027176
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.460299153.033279
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.460014153.031754
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
370City - Chermside1-27.459415153.031784
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
301Hendra - City1-27.458933153.028656
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458818152.999817
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.458815153.035339
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.458815153.035339
598Great Circle Line1-27.458138153.105911
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.458126152.986374
370City - Chermside0-27.457262153.033585
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.45714153.033875
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.455887153.037674
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.454884153.038666
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.453817153.038422
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.452532152.980087
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.452129153.028824
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.451754153.018158
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.451176153.039948
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.451031153.056656
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.450493153.053741
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.450134153.000549
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.449783153.025314
378Ashgrove - City1-27.449471152.977295
599Great Circle Line0-27.449224152.989182
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.449074152.954926
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448847152.977341
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.448603152.999741
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.448364153.010376
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.448093153.042404
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
301Hendra - City0-27.446972153.038025
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.446526152.959579
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.44644153.042694
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.446404153.042374
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.446218153.009216
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.445972152.956772
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.445482152.996231
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.445444153.037643
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.445206153.170227
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.444105153.007553
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.442854153.168915
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.441473153.00705
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.441473153.00705
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.440123153.062012
300Hamilton - City0-27.439939153.0616
300Hamilton - City1-27.439072153.057053
300Hamilton - City1-27.43902153.05571
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.436268153.01915
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.435617153.03157
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.434761153.031525
599Great Circle Line0-27.434443153.086426
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.433018153.032043
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.432844153.010742
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.432755153.084976
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.429466153.105286
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.429108153.103622
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.427399153.046249
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.426275153.014694
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.425379153.046585
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.424288153.000412
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.423908153.000397
321Kalinga - City1-27.422646153.038071
370City - Chermside1-27.421776153.033783
346Aspley - City1-27.421227153.014984
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.421227153.014984
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.418081153.057556
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.417578152.999908
370City - Chermside0-27.417496153.036133
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.415886152.978958
321Kalinga - City0-27.415714153.055984
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415508153.035278
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.415493153.049652
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.415215153.035431
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.415215153.035431
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.415134152.992233
301Hendra - City1-27.412664153.06308
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.412228153.027298
361Mitchelton - City0-27.411982152.97435
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.411982152.97435
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.411856153.016708
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411682153.026596
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411583152.976563
398Brookside - Ferny Grove0-27.411583152.976563
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.411583152.976563
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411472153.073532
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.410505153.020477
367Upper Kedron to Ferny Grove0-27.410358152.924652
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.409409153.059631
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408886152.985367
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.408436153.059921
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.408222153.020935
599Great Circle Line0-27.406372152.990646
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.40456152.962555
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.403986153.01828
346Aspley - City0-27.403231153.009171
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.403065153.060303
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.401525152.935852
598Great Circle Line1-27.4013152.986908
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
346Aspley - City0-27.400475153.009689
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.399706152.986176
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.399475153.043777
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.39871153.04599
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.397381153.055405
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.396994153.052933
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.395857153.060089
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.393181153.069519
370City - Chermside1-27.390392153.031281
598Great Circle Line1-27.387823153.04335
599Great Circle Line0-27.387753153.043793
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.386457153.034058
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.384998153.11853
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.384075153.018967
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.383175153.043762
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.381151153.022369
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.375832153.056091
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.368738153.046921
359Albany Village - City0-27.36483152.959534
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.364302153.037354
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.363781153.026794
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.362486153.017319
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.361746153.017319
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.359795153.016647
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.359461153.002579
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.358885153.017044
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.358768153.037018
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.347847153.027008
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.347738153.027145
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.347599153.023117
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.341528153.043686
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.330774153.041641
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.327908153.063156
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.327774152.963898
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.325844153.042786
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.324619153.041153
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.324448153.026413
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.324154153.059845
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.323465153.024292
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.322206153.069046
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.315372153.032593
674Strathpine to Lawnton0-27.300364152.989365
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes1-27.300261152.966141
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.29471152.973129
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes0-27.292467152.960907
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs0-27.278957153.01619
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.269396152.978882
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.261003153.080917
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.259233153.082642
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.258823152.980774
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.256481153.09642
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.256308153.097351
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.253489153.08699
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.252941153.083267
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.249817153.09816
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.247999152.994888
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.243382153.106918
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights1-27.242464153.023438
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.24061153.107437
689North Lakes (Anti-ClockWise Loop)0-27.240135153.01683
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.239965153.003662
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.239496153.09993
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.236952153.001434
688North Lakes (Clockwise Loop)0-27.23176153.008896
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.230057153.116226
688North Lakes (Clockwise Loop)0-27.229134153.006058
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.227907153.115143
7053Deception Bay, Clontarf, Kippa Ring (School)1-27.21961153.078354
7050Burpengary, Clontarf High, Redcliffe (School)1-27.216579153.055832
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.216488153.057739
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.21624153.047073
7062Burpengary, Clontarf, Kippa Ring (School)1-27.21612153.052628
7033Clontarf High, Kippa Ring State (School)1-27.21612153.052628
7050Burpengary, Clontarf High, Redcliffe (School)1-27.21612153.052628
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.216011153.054291
7050Burpengary, Clontarf High, Redcliffe (School)1-27.215706153.049744
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.202927153.107208
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.202835153.107208
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.202387152.959946
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.202333153.103287
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.199198153.032135
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.193024153.024933
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.154886152.967651
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.110209152.952606
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.110003152.952698
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.106573152.917603
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.106209152.947342
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.094995152.949646
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.094198152.921997
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.094198152.921997
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.092503152.923996
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.092503152.923996
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.090183152.986298
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.083874153.159485
7201Beachmere, Bribie Island State Schools (School)1-27.083282153.162094
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.075747153.052063
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.074524153.138672
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.070175152.925598
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.067865153.159836
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree0-27.064751153.157791
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.899296152.956268
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.836395152.959198
5706Golden Beach, Caloundra High/Primary (School)1-26.83486153.116821
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.819481153.119324
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.807972152.966385
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.801079153.141068
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.79237153.106705
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.790831153.142456
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.786837153.073807
5714Maroochydore, Mountain Creek, Caloundra (School)1-26.782551153.084976
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.770939153.122925
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.769316153.120178
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.739216153.129166
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.722485153.129639
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.721889153.056213
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.720787153.12973
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.719925153.12413
5711Mountain Creek, Maroochdore, Stella Maris (School)1-26.717649153.050812
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.714287153.129791
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.714176153.122131
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.707436153.056885
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.700684153.124939
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.700644153.057968
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.699484153.121185
619Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.699484153.121185
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.699259153.099976
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.698982153.11882
5720Mountain Creek, Buderim Mountain,Maroochydore(Sch)1-26.694134153.038071
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.693396153.105728
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.693117153.115204
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.688061153.021484
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.681829152.972427
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.681295153.117783
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.679266153.05603
5755Mountain Creek, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)1-26.676144153.113708
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.672953153.093781
5703Mountain Creek, Maroochydore High (School)1-26.67083153.082184
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.660503153.102951
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.659119153.097107
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.659027153.097458
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.656303153.057617
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.655569153.093338
5745Palmwoods, Immanuel, Kuluin (School)1-26.655098153.069809
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.651997153.079498
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.629124152.959808
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.62571152.958084
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-26.625393152.958054
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.623796153.0401
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.621847153.039505
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.621473152.952789
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.621004152.954117
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.615153.099884
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.611668153.099579
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.611572153.099442
5827Coolum, Marcus Beach, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.538437153.077881
5827Coolum, Marcus Beach, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.535666153.079865
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.50131153.090622
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.485346153.063812
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.436472153.105103
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.434557153.105698
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.428095152.911774
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.419621153.108719
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.405338153.102112
5837St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)1-26.404221152.982697
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.401548153.102448
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.399055153.053116
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.398037153.049561
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.392309153.027634
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.391575153.038269
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.391575153.038269
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.391294153.036057
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.390974153.033752
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.39003153.082245
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.385832153.033417