SEQ Transport

test30739

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort descendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.416071153.048386
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.496958153.050568
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.396549153.025421
4462Beenleigh, MtWarren, Windaroo, Shalier Pk (School)0-27.690939153.187485
3048Upper Coomera College, Worongary, Nerang (School)0-28.022947153.347321
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.985722153.426544
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.464014153.02916
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.408642152.977875
7218Bellmere, Minimbah, Caboolture (School)0-27.082861152.94873
6032Woodhill, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.893587152.973877
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.466944153.029984
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.531427153.093567
5001St Anthonys, Cleveland, Alexandra Hills (School)0-27.52112153.21701
3117Nerang, Emmanuel, Merrimac, Broadbeach (School)0-28.047186153.426865
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.025669153.429001
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.084795152.950684
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.611244153.033157
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.419865153.034424
169Garden City - UQ0-27.497023153.039185
7232Caboolture High, Caboolture East Primary (School)0-27.066864152.952713
6048Calamvale, Regents Park, Park Ridge (School)0-27.663654153.034073
6517School0-27.057936153.140762
3097Mudgeeraba, Nerang, St Brigids (School)0-28.093351153.390732
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.084644153.448441
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.059694153.143631
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.552128153.079575
169Garden City - UQ0-27.564043153.081314
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.448103153.032089
7026Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)0-27.13909152.969864
3008Marymount, Elanora, Tugun, Tweed (School)0-28.132107153.443085
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.497023153.039185
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.461866153.179276
5716Siena, Matthew Flinders, Buderim Mountain (Sch)0-26.71718153.057434
3017Nerang, Gilston, Merrimac, St Michaels (School)0-27.999878153.328354
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.683506153.05899
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.626007153.039825
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.465443153.027344
4401Springwood, Woodridge Mabel Park (School)0-27.640049153.127625
3024Main Beach, Benowa, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.015154153.334335
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.021212153.362473
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.189281153.02478
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.465937153.01918
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.496958153.050568
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.46785153.022903
3079Coomera, Upper Coomera, Assisi, St Stephens (Sch)0-27.869646153.298508
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.307409153.063812
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.557877152.974396
370City - Chermside0-27.441233153.031281
431Kenmore South - Rocket0-27.465937153.01918
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.469015153.0242
4438Waterford West, Marsden, St Francis (School)0-27.681942153.147049
3036Caningeraba, Coomera (School)0-28.084806153.411148
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.203016153.036606
Mt Gravatt Central - City Rocket0-27.520212153.064651
300Hamilton - City0-27.464874153.029724
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.473232153.019409
Bardon - The Gap High0-27.445044152.952515
6018Yugumbir, Browns Plains, St Bernadines (School)0-27.682545153.050659
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.49765153.006607
214Cannon Hill Cityxpress0-27.487206153.054764
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.468533153.023956
875Main St - Whites Hill0-27.484961153.103592
762Palm Beach to The Pines0-28.120518153.472229
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.703548153.169006
300Hamilton - City0-27.413113153.062119
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.469341153.002914
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.504276153.061432
5767Caloundra, Pelican Waters, Mooloolah (School)0-26.826822153.118652
3083Coomera Rivers, Pimpama,Currumbin,Elanora (School)0-27.846863153.343033
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.615732153.083313
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.575338153.089401
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.486719153.003998
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.462969153.031143
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.507479153.092331
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.632313152.875153
889Carindale - G.City Community0-27.522997153.111862
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.445444153.037643
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
5837St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)0-26.403021153.102417
5205Redbank Plains, St Francis, Goodna (School)0-27.628109152.875244
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035557153.426544
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.488829153.035843
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
145Browns Plains - Griffith University0-27.568655153.048782
966Toombul - Wavell High0-27.381977153.045578
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.497023153.039185
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660967153.173737
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.497023153.039185
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
5215Bremer, Churchill, Blair, Ipswich (School)0-27.633324152.744537
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.067348153.392334
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.444267152.991516
3129Mudgeeraba, Robina,Nerang, Pacific Pines (School0-28.07345153.352646
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.423578152.99556
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.484505153.028214
Doomben line to Cleveland line0-27.493704153.030838
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
599Great Circle Line0-27.572947153.047989
454Riverhills West - City0-27.468033153.018372
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.497023153.039185
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
5228St Augustine, Redbank, Camira, Woodcrest(School)0-27.640017152.917328
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.429409153.040482
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.598913153.037857
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.660954152.96611
858Griffith Uni - Garden City0-27.565245153.072418
6003Jimboomba, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.939268152.983032
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.516621153.0298
209Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.495768153.089279
5247Bremer, Silkstone, Churchill (School)0-27.63168152.76358
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.671047153.137939
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.401525152.935852
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.355534153.013382
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.468033153.018372
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.570168153.06424
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49888153.048187
5753Palmwoods, Woombye, Suncoast, Nambour (School)0-26.660889152.966019
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.506739153.063065
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463856153.041977
Inala Forest Lake School Service0-27.604786152.970444
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.638115153.104279
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.316814153.066925
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.465937153.01918
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.465937153.01918
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.491125153.019302
4463St Francis, Crestmead, Marsden, Loganlea (School)0-27.671047153.137939
3050Ashmore,Upper Coomera College, Oxenford (School)0-27.974352153.358871
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.09717153.455185
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.466488153.026001
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.545433153.104156
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
7219Elimbah, Elimbah Primary (School)0-27.03883152.961853
6035Park Ridge, Yugumbir, Boronia Heights (School)0-27.70056153.033661
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.529682153.266785
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.362486153.017319
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.462969153.031143
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
5063Carindale, Sheldon, Bayview & Victoria Pt (School)0-27.566885153.273361
3117Nerang, Emmanuel, Merrimac, Broadbeach (School)0-28.044264153.4263
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.114212153.468491
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.110003152.952698
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.528343153.057266
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.462969153.031143
7235Caboolture Pmy, Tullawong Schools, Grace0-27.076715152.932785
6001Veresdale, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.972361152.996384
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.510809153.052856
372Ashgrove - City0-27.434307152.986526
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.458933153.028656
6517School0-27.059694153.143631
3097Mudgeeraba, Nerang, St Brigids (School)0-28.091143153.389328
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.885641153.391815
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.597498152.982513
321Kalinga - City0-27.453003153.028488
416Duke Street, Toowong0-27.484285152.980118
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
7043Narangba Valley Primary, Jinibara State (School)0-27.180954152.947128
3009Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora, Varsity Lakes (School)0-28.118355153.471115
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.935719153.397034
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.400791153.0439
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.461433153.032166
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.553427153.023926
5719Siena, Immanuel, Maroochydore, Nambour (Sch)0-26.698082153.058548
3018Ashmore, Benowa, Surfers Paradise, Merrimac (Sch)0-28.012346153.413757
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.804993153.13588
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.553875153.053391
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.431805153.005203
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.468397153.024994
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.475122153.016098
4404Slacks Creek, Kimberley Park, John Paul (School)0-27.64386153.173416
3025Oxenford, Helensvale, Pacific Pines, Robina (Sch)0-27.942417153.321213
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.102926152.948792
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.473232153.019409
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.443348153.038666
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.495768153.089279
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.387533153.135986
3081Ormeau, Upper Coomera, Pimpama (School)0-27.783871153.244217
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.223558153.114639
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.546965152.941879
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480522153.008331
4439Loganlea, Waterford West, Kingston (School)0-27.662209153.118286
3130Park Lake,Surfers Paradise,Benowa,Keebra Park(Sch)0-27.941214153.317993
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.110651152.950241
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.5394153.099655
613Maroochydore to Twin Waters0-26.629375153.083069
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.52261153.205719
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.561596153.07518
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.437761153.000122
Riverhills West City Precincts0-27.554907152.923615
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.500521153.077286
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.598715153.058487
875Main St - Whites Hill0-27.485794153.10231
764Currumbin Park to The Pines0-28.156618153.469162
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.508154152.938522
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.458933153.028656
5725Coolum, Maroochydore, Kuluin (School)0-26.660006153.058426
906Ferny Grove - Craigslea & Padua (Sch)0-27.383837153.012604
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.616077153.080292
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.573626152.941467
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.500483152.995651
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.621658152.857605
889Carindale - G.City Community0-27.520855153.112289
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket0-27.485229153.060822
5813Coolum Primary, St Andrews, Peregian Springs (Sch)0-26.495352153.076294
5205Redbank Plains, St Francis, Goodna (School)0-27.628691152.874832
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.631351153.118561
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
186Wishart Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.492811153.074814
6704North Lakes, Deception Bay,St Pauls (Sch)0-27.205162153.109818
908Albany Creek - Padua College0-27.406403153.024826
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.546551153.064255
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.698208153.170425
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
415Taringa - City0-27.489986152.982361
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487957153.044586
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.610062152.807541
5215Bremer, Churchill, Blair, Ipswich (School)0-27.635912152.742584
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.024099153.431137
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465605153.019638
378Ashgrove - City0-27.466433153.025192
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.47275153.092575
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.413916153.016373
842Moorvale - Moorooka School0-27.538349153.01918
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.342527153.006119
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.459415153.031784
454Riverhills West - City0-27.480112152.998062
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.475698153.129349
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
5228St Augustine, Redbank, Camira, Woodcrest(School)0-27.642523152.918549
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.346319153.067596
305Hamilton - City0-27.439323153.057159
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.499128152.972107
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.536493153.016815
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.473431153.027145
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.663328152.965973
858Griffith Uni - Garden City0-27.564703153.074661
6008Hills College, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.829674153.025711
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
Riverhills West City Precincts0-27.478865152.983887
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.498096153.02449
5231St Augustines, Redbank Plains, Springfield (Sch)0-27.683203152.899902
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.661423153.042084
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.32408153.028885
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.446564152.998199
Balmoral EXPRESS via Riding Road0-27.466488153.026001
5754Chevallum, Sunshine Coast Grammar, Siena (Sch)0-26.685446153.007813
3038Biggera Waters, Coombabah, Robina, Benowa (Sch)0-27.895792153.327774
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.52556153.037827
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.487669153.042847
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.485115153.028397
7204Caboolture, Elimbah Primary (School)0-27.062208152.970428
6020Park Ridge, Regents Park, Browns Plains (School)0-27.670238153.052872
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.662313153.051041
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.395924153.048172
476Warburton St, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
5703Mountain Creek, Maroochydore High (School)0-26.691212153.104218
3052Southport, Coombabah, Helensvale (School)0-27.939995153.320007
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.17057153.543381
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.383698153.062256
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.502693152.931625
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
7223Morayfield, Tullawong Schools, StPauls (School)0-27.071016152.928741
6041Mundoolun, Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba Pmy (School)0-27.816547153.018982
415Taringa - City0-27.468397153.024994
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.603977153.066925
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.411982152.97435
5119Redland Bay & Victoria Pt Schools (School)0-27.58386153.311035
3121Miami, Palm Beach, Tugun, Tweed (School)0-28.085949153.424301
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.614014152.964447
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.467987153.025528
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
7202Beachmere Primary, Caboolture High (School)0-27.090183152.986298
6002Park Ridge, Flagstone College/Primary (School)0-27.810593152.987411
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.667543153.204742
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.391926153.039734
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.553953153.020447
372Ashgrove - City0-27.434464152.988037
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.495768153.089279
599Great Circle Line0-27.411783152.974274
6519School0-27.07921153.13652
3098Robina, Benowa, Keebra Park, Ashmore (School)0-27.983801153.392746
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.972261153.415359
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.628874152.973846
301Hendra - City0-27.432205153.043488
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.423908153.000397
7043Narangba Valley Primary, Jinibara State (School)0-27.180679152.950287
3009Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora, Varsity Lakes (School)0-28.119942153.472107
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.591961152.9814
357Brendale - City0-27.465937153.01918
107Yeronga - City0-27.471323153.024719
5718Mountain Creek,Matthew Flinders,Siena College(Sch)0-26.714464153.069046
3020Helensvale, Merrimac, St Michaels, All Saints(Sch)0-27.910059153.326309
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.694134153.038071
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.624334153.027344
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
4404Slacks Creek, Kimberley Park, John Paul (School)0-27.643663153.171448
3026Varsity Lakes, Robina, Southport, Arundel (School)0-28.078402153.406342
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.528343153.057266
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463394153.049728
3061Upper Coomera, Coomera Springs Primary (School)0-27.84416153.301926
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.229898153.085892
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.547352152.94342
599Great Circle Line0-27.511608152.972427
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480631153.010162
4448Waterford, Loganlea, Bethania Lutheran (School)0-27.696081153.144226
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.523283153.207825
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.437449153.001709
467Oxley Station - Centenary0-27.54134152.955383
516One Mile to Ipswich0-27.635912152.742584
875Main St - Whites Hill0-27.485495153.100235
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.717602153.204391
169Garden City - UQ0-27.528343153.057266
5814Castaways Beach, Immanuel, Stella Maris (School)0-26.675642153.081879
904Keperra St - Ferny Grove HS (Sch)0-27.40835152.962341
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.452871153.101166
186Wishart Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.40225152.979156
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.497999152.989456
529Toogoolawah to Ipswich0-27.476822152.667603
827Meadowlands - St Catherines School0-27.526567153.09729
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
Ferny Grove line to Brisbane City0-27.436153153.019241
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.469254153.009872
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.470947153.096512
5235Forest Lake, St Augustines College (School)0-27.615578152.916168
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.608557152.902313
5206Bremer, Silkstone, Bethany, Raceview (School)0-27.667601152.78627
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.681892153.11348
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.515316153.038742
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.514751153.113464
6705Clontarf, North Lakes, Redcliffe (School)0-27.253931153.015305
968Nudgee College - Wavell High0-27.391678153.042099
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.645529153.145569
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.582691153.06366
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638365153.043655
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.494888153.058823
5214Ipswich, StMarys, West Moreton, Silkstone (School)0-27.620489152.750687
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
382The Gap Rocket0-27.458006152.986969
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.466433153.025192
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.731495153.129349
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.268263152.98172
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.509071153.156555
Nambour line to Ipswich line0-27.465244153.019745
Algester Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Forest Lake - Inala Xpress0-27.469341153.002914
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
5229Redbank Plains, St Augustine, Woodcrest (School)0-27.655407152.912247
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.088919153.452545
Ferny Grove line to Brisbane City0-27.419027152.984772
305Hamilton - City0-27.439281153.055527
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.463198153.015457
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.466965153.030136
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.475861153.051895
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.65731153.087097
846Seton College - Crown St0-27.52261153.07547
6009Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.816547153.018982
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.925549153.339417
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.47015153.02623
370City - Chermside0-27.403547153.031891
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
Carindale, Carina Heights Rocket0-27.503624153.050919
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.510794153.04007
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.585316152.776031
5236Redbank Shops, Orion, Springfield Central (School)0-27.686459152.907059
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.068274153.441177
Ferny Grove line to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
346Aspley - City0-27.347124153.00528
214Cannon Hill Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
5773Maroochy River, Bli Bli, Buderim, Nambour (School)0-26.637741152.944504
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.578293153.015152
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.466288153.01799
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.487153.011673
4451Kingston, Mabel Park, Woodridge, St Pauls (School)0-27.642153153.103165
3039Coombabah,Biggera Waters,Beenleigh,Windaroo (Sch)0-27.932911153.399841
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-28.036169153.413666
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.253197153.105072
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.559055153.066315
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
7205Bellmere, Tullawong Pmy & High, St Pauls (School)0-27.072699152.934326
6023Browns Plains High & Primary, Yugumbir (School)0-27.665905153.052368
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.663654153.034073
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.322063153.068573
300Hamilton - City0-27.437983153.06459
Paddington - City0-27.461926153.006851
5703Mountain Creek, Maroochydore High (School)0-26.693396153.105728
3055Highland Reserve, Upper Coomera (School)0-27.901407153.287766
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.168352153.542953
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.24539152.989166
370City - Chermside0-27.461433153.032166
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.506014152.933701
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.473431153.027145
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.457506153.035355
7223Morayfield, Tullawong Schools, StPauls (School)0-27.070618152.928955
6042Munruben, Boronia Heights, Park Ridge (School)0-27.69936153.028687
383The Gap Rocket0-27.462263153.008423
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
5155Victoria Point High, Redland Bay Marina (School)0-27.61809153.311417
3122St Michaels, Merrimac, Robina, Varsity Lakes (Sch)0-28.046341153.366882
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.086309152.981415
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.56422153.065323
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.523218152.990265
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.466288153.01799
7226Caboolture & East, StPeters, StColumbans (School)0-27.079016152.962265
6019Browns Plains, Yugumbir, Regents Park (School)0-27.675159153.052307
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.670464153.20079
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.391558153.03685
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.583006153.086197
377Ashgrove - City0-27.444559152.99379
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.465717153.028427
6520School0-27.063282153.080582
3102Coombabah Primary, Coombabah High (School)0-27.877748153.373016
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.036654153.431717
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
7044Burpengary East, Jinibara State Primary (School)0-27.17664152.981857
3010Palm Beach,Elanora Tallebudgera,Clover Hill (Sch)0-28.133913153.472382
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.590841152.9814
359Albany Village - City0-27.465937153.01918
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.518311153.067673
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.472496153.090881
5728Chevallum,Sunshine Coast Grammar,Maroochydore(Sch)0-26.721565153.059189
3088Arundel,Musgrave Hill,Southport,Bellevue Park(Sch)0-27.968704153.409775
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.440229152.990082
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.427036153.014816
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
4405John Paul, St Josephs, Beenleigh, Windaroo(School)0-27.717602153.204391
3027Upper Coomera, Helensvale, Arundel (School)0-27.955452153.357803
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.480721153.021835
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.473431153.027145
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.704113153.09227
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.540834153.213867
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.500977152.971695
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.510489153.103683
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.486078153.034653
516One Mile to Ipswich0-27.635178152.740616
875Main St - Whites Hill0-27.485727153.098923
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.084806153.411148
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.720867153.205917
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.347692153.028809
377Ashgrove - City0-27.465937153.01918
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.488434153.018509
5824Noosaville, Tewantin, Good Shepherd (School)0-26.390438153.03273
904Keperra St - Ferny Grove HS (Sch)0-27.41099152.962677
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.511488152.937408
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.497725153.035126
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.497572152.991241
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.642311152.918259
827Meadowlands - St Catherines School0-27.527285153.095657
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.578465153.101776
The Gap City Precincts0-27.445747152.991562
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.473005153.025452
202Carina - City0-27.50034153.029877
5235Forest Lake, St Augustines College (School)0-27.612825152.916016
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.606152152.904205
5207Bundamba, Bremer, Riverview, Redbank (School)0-27.610256152.865158
747Robina to Southport0-28.067556153.398422
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket0-27.471323153.024719
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.504169153.113968
6708North Lakes, Grace, Redcliffe (School)0-27.214211153.108078
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.801079153.141068
968Nudgee College - Wavell High0-27.392914153.04187
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.618345152.875046
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
5217Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Blair (School)0-27.630119152.759644
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.973333153.427795
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.648046153.153076
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.320824153.011383
359Albany Village - City0-27.365923152.963181
417Long Pocket - City0-27.469254153.009872
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.734583153.129288
801Gowan Rd - Calamvale Community College0-27.628193153.059006
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.269178152.979492
363Herston Rocket, Herston - City0-27.444782153.020477
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.483213152.996811
5233Camira State School, Woodcrest College (School)0-27.646227152.919327
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre0-28.033369153.382874
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
372Ashgrove - City0-27.451721153.011139
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.469191153.030304
Indooroopilly - Kenmore High0-27.509748152.94342
6010Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.829674153.025711
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.959734152.95903
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.499969152.940292
Carindale, Carina Heights Rocket0-27.503088153.047699
209Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.493931153.030197
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.584108152.777405
856Wakerley - Whites Hill College0-27.503103153.093063
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.165573153.519058
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.356874153.073181
Chapel Hill - Rocket0-27.501886152.95871
5779Caloundra, Kings Beach, Currimundi (School)0-26.801079153.141068
3062Biggera Waters, Coomera, Assisi, Parkwood (School)0-27.891029153.315094
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.960754153.411392
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.364302153.037354
The Gap City Precincts0-27.469191153.030304
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.487251153.013229
4451Kingston, Mabel Park, Woodridge, St Pauls (School)0-27.641727153.10434
3041Mudgeeraba, Gilston, Nerang, Marymount (School)0-28.059864153.336746
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.946785153.391052
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.228302153.097839
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.447203153.029236
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.564741153.048889
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
7206Caboolture, Elimbah Primary (School)0-27.044743152.934296
6027Flagstone Pmy, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.70056153.033661
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.321173153.066284
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.4013152.986908
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.452129153.028824
Paddington - City0-27.462263153.008423
5706Golden Beach, Caloundra High/Primary (School)0-26.830452153.118393
3056Bellevue Park, Benowa, Ashmore, Ormeau (School)0-27.999899153.382111
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.244125152.985764
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.613916152.968323
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.446972153.038025
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.564228153.081757
7225Beerburrum, Tullawong Schools (School)0-27.069241152.917755
6044Park Ridge, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.829674153.025711
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.546551153.064255
114Tarragindi - City Rocket0-27.506006153.040344
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.459122153.01506
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.599146153.076797
6510School0-27.079891152.951599
3124Ashmore, Benowa, Mudgeeraba (School)0-27.99935153.3815
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.551929153.072357
300Hamilton - City0-27.454884153.038666
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
7013Narangba, Burpengary State, St Euguene (School)0-27.155256152.962723
3087Elanora, Tallebudgera, Worongary (School)0-28.127926153.457062
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.927879153.398132
Algester Rocket0-27.588495153.060349
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.447071152.974594
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.484505153.028214
6520School0-27.065529153.082993
3104Surfers Paradise Primary, Currumbin Primary (Sch)0-27.975073153.425842
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.130976153.474197
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.28237152.980927
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.5763153.063019
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473232153.019409
7052Morayfield & Caboolture State, St Peters (School)0-27.079739152.951797
3012Elanora, Palm Beach, Currumbin, Merrimac (School)0-28.127836153.457153
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.526573153.069122
357Brendale - City0-27.459122153.01506
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497957153.10585
5729Maroochydore, Chancellor, Mountain Creek (School)0-26.695538153.088074
3089Robina, Merrimac, Surfers Paradise, Aquinas (Sch)0-28.010599153.428772
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.981787153.423294
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.590343152.356628
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.628778152.97403
4406Waterford, Canterbury, Edens Landing (School)0-27.68605153.154739
3029Merrimac, Nerang, Gilston, Mudgeeraba (School)0-28.085932153.421005
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.970675153.393875
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.660486152.963013
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.528336153.070694
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.466488153.026001
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.502871153.103271
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.463856153.041977
5761Maroochydore, Immanuel, Harmony, Chancellor (Sch)0-26.707924153.056717
3064Norfolk Village Primary, Ormeau Primary (School)0-27.786638153.252136
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.572947153.047989
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.5028153.093002
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.559055153.066315
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.653275152.916794
875Main St - Whites Hill0-27.487764153.100113
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.744202153.188461
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-27.082743152.953659
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.462969153.031143
599Great Circle Line0-27.453522152.988235
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.48938152.987747
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.464014153.02916
5825Sunshine Beach, Good Shepherd, Tewantin (School)0-26.40917153.03038
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.995543153.399948
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.491032152.994461
898Garden City - Newnham Rd0-27.547016153.090988
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.634748153.144531
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.468187153.086624
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.470659153.025497
5208East Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Bundamba (School)0-27.624853152.809616
747Robina to Southport0-27.967186153.414169
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.468113153.023727
6710Grace, Lutheran, Mueller, Deception Bay (School)0-27.209967153.044022
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.753012153.128464
968Nudgee College - Wavell High0-27.394577153.041565
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.453884153.179596
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.475065153.018478
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.487997153.05484
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.559156153.084702
Carina - Riverside Rocket0-27.497869153.04425
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.471224153.034027
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.6143152.757751
5220St Marys, Churchill, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.619013152.784943
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.07781153.389328
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.593853153.102875
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.162058152.957245
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.312557153.061417
416Duke Street, Toowong0-27.464472153.028976
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.474985153.003265
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.458773153.049973
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.794432153.113892
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.228096153.034683
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.488983152.973358
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.502871153.103271
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.616823152.760193
5232Grand Ave, Forest Lake, St Marks, Glenala (School)0-27.597439152.965363
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre0-28.07938153.366608
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.484505153.028214
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.400866153.062042
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.423908153.000397
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.492811153.074814
6013Parklands College, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.70056153.033661
255Cleveland to Wellington Point0-27.502991153.228989
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
454Riverhills West - City0-27.546965152.941879
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.475031153.054459
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.449783153.025314
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.582132152.778687
819Carindale - Iona College0-27.439064153.161728
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.12315153.461075
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.611244153.033157
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.906416153.312592
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.403822153.060501
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.488636153.014221
4452Shailer Park, St Matthews, Chisholm (School)0-27.666502153.204605
3042Helensvale, Coomera, Keebra Park, Benowa (School)0-27.859156153.30191
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.903444153.388062
Holland Park - City shuttle0-27.497023153.039185
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.465937153.01918
169Garden City - UQ0-27.498096153.02449
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.431805153.005203
7210Toorbul, Caboolture, Tullawong (School)0-27.079195152.948639
6028Park Ridge, Regents Park, Browns Plains (School)0-27.670238153.052872
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.497023153.039185
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.408701152.98558
5707Nambour, Bli Bli, Maroochydore, Stella Maris (Sch)0-26.682604153.061081
3059Upper Coomera, Oxenford, Guanaba (School)0-27.893814153.283142
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.403986153.01828
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.458866153.015106
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
7227Beachmere, Caboolture High (School)0-27.090183152.986298
6046Greenbank, Sunnybank, Clairvaux, Seton (School)0-27.533167153.087936
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.571228153.30336
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.544712153.020035
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.466488153.026001
6511School0-27.081001153.11438
3091Merrimac Primary, Merrimac High (School)0-28.021212153.362473
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
300Hamilton - City0-27.455887153.037674
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.49378153.041199
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.412127153.029892
7015Narangba, Narangba Valley State High (School)0-27.182961152.95369
3002Hillcrest, Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora (School)0-28.071171153.443176
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.945526153.366119
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket0-27.522987153.05426
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.446915152.973969
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
6522School0-27.068705153.202148
3104Surfers Paradise Primary, Currumbin Primary (Sch)0-27.975483153.427475
674Strathpine to Lawnton0-27.28237152.980927
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.346981152.968292
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
7060Deception Bay, St Euguene, Burpengary (School)0-27.155256152.962723
3112Tugun, Coolangatta Primary (School)0-28.151512153.498917
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress0-27.495157152.977722
5732Bli Bli, Maroochydore, Nambour (School)0-26.618994153.037674
3073Coomera, Upper Coomera, Rivermount (School)0-27.859156153.30191
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.051102153.436295
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
4409Marsden, Crestmead, Burrows (School)0-27.682083153.088501
3029Merrimac, Nerang, Gilston, Mudgeeraba (School)0-28.085949153.424301
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.91881153.336227
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.611477153.059036
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.462969153.031143
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.465204153.042053
Jindalee SS to Windemere0-27.553875152.943588
321Kalinga - City0-27.413624153.058838
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.621504153.060089
5764Meridan, Pacific, Talara (School)0-26.773855153.10257
3131Coombabah, Runaway Bay / Helensvale (School)0-27.895956153.327255
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.664303153.105652
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.546965152.941879
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.467855153.025696
Carina - Riverside Rocket0-27.497869153.04425
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.651373152.916428
820Mansfield High School - Garden City0-27.533958153.103058
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.742842153.192017
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.382061153.062607
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.454088153.012054
Wynnum Rocket0-27.469917153.097778
5828Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More, Good Shepherd(Sch)0-26.404121153.07283
5202Kruger, StPeter Clavier, Bundamba, Bremer (School)0-27.619993152.777191
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.938118153.387924
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.656382153.052078
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.564224152.86972
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.492397152.994965
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.660461153.173615
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.486078153.034653
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.434465153.006088
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.563364153.080399
5210Ipswich Grammar, St Marys, Redbank (School)0-27.614504152.868332
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.640974153.108536
376Stafford Express0-27.426825153.032959
6711Humpybong, Redcliffe, Southern Cross (School)0-27.247208153.108322
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
969Trouts Rd - Wavell High0-27.390589153.008148
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.559107153.083603
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.459064153.176895
Airport line to Brisbane City0-27.445417153.037781
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.488829153.035843
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.53854152.89801
Holland Park - City shuttle0-27.517241153.058746
203Carina - City0-27.498552153.076553
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.474787153.042191
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.633711152.783493
5221St Marys, Bremer, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.627615152.762238
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.080162153.387527
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.618687153.105942
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.388075152.991623
The Gap City Precincts0-27.445747152.991562
852Beenleigh Rd - Garden City0-27.561596153.07518
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.196571153.115524
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.547514153.265518
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.502281152.996902
Riverhills West - City0-27.469341153.002914
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.657764152.740265
5234Kruger, Redbank Plains High (School)0-27.6234152.854782
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre0-28.076487153.364975
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.392483153.011246
177Carindale - Mt Gravatt Campus0-27.538351153.079559
6014Greenbank Pmy, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.708498153.019684
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital0-27.524992153.278366
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.575338153.089401
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.535231152.982376
209Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.497869153.04425
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.613806152.760117
811Belmont - Gumdale - Balmoral High0-27.46151153.082184
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.85733153.302582
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.34444153.024338
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.543465153.039444
4452Shailer Park, St Matthews, Chisholm (School)0-27.666712153.205261
3044Worongary,William Duncan,Nerang,Caningeraba (Sch)0-28.004679153.350082
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.510794153.04007
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.564043153.081314
7213Elimbah, Caboolture, St Columbans (School)0-27.079016152.962265
6030Park Ridge, St Bernadies, Browns Plains (School)0-27.662125153.048431
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.480112152.998062
195New Farm - City Shuttle0-27.472391153.046661
5770Beerwah State, Chancellor Pk, Mtn Crk (School)0-26.764048152.978302
3059Upper Coomera, Oxenford, Guanaba (School)0-27.892031153.282913
107Yeronga - City0-27.502502153.02594
305Hamilton - City0-27.461433153.032166
7230Caboolture, Beerburrum, Beerwah High (School)0-26.960007152.958725
6046Greenbank, Sunnybank, Clairvaux, Seton (School)0-27.532293153.087051
279Victoria Point Jetty to Brisbane City0-27.47003153.026382
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.517872153.089462
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.497023153.039185
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.484505153.028214
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.467855153.025696
6512School0-27.083593153.133713
3092St Brigids, Nerang, Keebra Park, Ashmore (School)0-27.983335153.343994
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.083469153.164063
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.496767153.034195
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
7023Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)0-27.113535152.95961
3004Robina, Mudgeeraba, Tallebudgera, Elanora (School)0-28.06872153.363037
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.388264153.091034
453Centenary - City0-27.50115152.971771
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.446308152.973373
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.429304153.09523
6523School0-27.061802153.147018
3106Burleigh Heads, St Andrews (School)0-28.101631153.428879
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.578465153.101776
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.400623153.031326
6842Bald Hills Pmy, St Pauls, Sandgate Stn (School)0-27.317461153.009079
3021Robina, Mudgeeraba, Oxenford, Coomera (School)0-27.858315153.303528
630Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi0-26.412043153.042953
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.459558153.031555
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.485727153.098923
3076Pimpama, Coomera Springs, Assisi (School)0-27.833355153.323593
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.980606153.422821
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.505068152.96077
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.598696153.080627
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458323152.995071
4412Loganlea, Waterford, Marsden, St Francis (School)0-27.688169153.084961
3032Park Lake, Gaven, Upper Coomera, Ormeau (School)0-27.952549153.305832
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.059507153.426208
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.611128153.063431
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.459116153.014893
121Salisbury - City Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.588617152.753555
887Carindale - G.City Community0-27.503284153.086517
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.167679153.528183
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.358768153.037018
321Kalinga - City0-27.415947153.057739
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.462263153.008423
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.581747153.062057
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.484505153.028214
5768Glenview, Mooloolah Valley, Beerwah (School)0-26.862667152.954117
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.47897153.071091
820Mansfield High School - Garden City0-27.53355153.100327
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.546551153.064255
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.473232153.019409
Paddington - City0-27.469954153.022995
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
Tingalpa Rocket0-27.469917153.097778
5829Tewantin, Good Shepherd, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.403021153.102417
5203Goodna, Kruger, Redbank Plains (School)0-27.636688152.866486
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.632994152.991119
372Ashgrove - City0-27.437256152.983337
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473318153.048904
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.465481153.070892
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.667913152.918076
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.546551153.064255
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.500103152.966675
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.496691153.055328
5211Redbank Plains, St Peter Claver, Bundamba (School)0-27.610062152.807541
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.654633153.171509
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459135152.998154
6715Southern Cross, Clontarf, Redcliffe (School)0-27.244579153.099136
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.67119153.108856
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.488743153.147461
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.550655153.064697
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.446564152.998199
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.578465153.101776
Balmoral EXPRESS via Thynne Road0-27.471088153.063644
506Leichhardt to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
5224St Augustines, Springfield, Woodcrest (School)0-27.667913152.918076
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.589352152.924225
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.387346152.991913
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.599146153.076797
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd0-27.497023153.039185
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.543722153.265793
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.402905153.108688
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.501225152.995987
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
5237Brassall, Ipswich, Churchill, Bremer (School)0-27.626257152.76004
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.087284153.37796
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.469954153.022995
177Carindale - Mt Gravatt Campus0-27.538588153.080933
5734Mountain Creek, Caloundra City, Unity,Meridan(Sch)0-26.801857153.09021
6016Park Ridge, Yugumbir, Browns Plains (School)0-27.667715153.042496
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.520935153.251678
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.532923152.982803
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.861351153.30452
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.619123153.050354
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.345541153.022568
372Ashgrove - City0-27.464571153.024994
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.468533153.023956
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.395811153.026733
4461Mabel Park, St Pauls, Woodridge, Marsden (School)0-27.688025153.084747
3046Nerang, Coomera, Oxenford (School)0-28.004679153.350082
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.987833153.42778
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.454731153.032974
346Aspley - City0-27.439604153.026413
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
7216Caboolture, Tullawong State High (School)0-27.076715152.932785
6031Forestdale, Hillcrest, Calamvale Primary (School)0-27.637522153.0448
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.453054153.041595
5771Caloundra State, Golden Beach Primary (School)0-26.797346153.135437
3115Burleigh Heads, St Andrews, Tallebudgera (School)0-28.097109153.443237
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.028511153.429626
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.422085153.051727
107Yeronga - City0-27.500952153.02626
195New Farm - City Shuttle0-27.464874153.029724
7231Caboolture, Beerburrum, Beerwah High (School)0-26.898916152.956802
6046Greenbank, Sunnybank, Clairvaux, Seton (School)0-27.530266153.086197
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.559132153.163086
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.590612153.092392
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.497194153.03627
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.460487153.033096
6513School0-27.046013153.146042
3093Gilston,Robina,All Saints, Emmanuel, Merrimac(Sch)0-28.032297153.404068
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.993374153.427841
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.057936153.140762
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.553968153.079727
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.572227153.10379
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.45783153.011841
7025Morayfield & Caboolture State, StColumban (School)0-27.079418152.963898
3005Somerset, All Saints, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.046341153.366882
Holland Park - City shuttle0-27.47015153.02623
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.445316152.972931
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.463602153.180481
6526School0-27.065016153.148636
3110Robina, Robina Primary (School)0-28.068865153.392059
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.681818153.060211
599Great Circle Line0-27.521694153.096695
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448418152.957748
6813EatonsHill, AlbanyCrk/Hill, AllSaints (School)0-27.354088152.973389
3022Gilston,Emmanuel,Merrimac,Miami,Arundel (School)0-28.059866153.419571
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.994818153.329117
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.196106152.951126
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.469332153.028
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.466944153.029984
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487764153.100113
3078Norfolk Village Primary, Helensvale Primary (Sch)0-27.776867153.238495
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.933794153.388062
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.303383153.062714
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.423908153.000397
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.468094153.018738
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.497023153.039185
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.428564153.101349
4421John Paul, Springwood, Calvery (School)0-27.680975153.239899
3034Mudgeeraba, Helensvale, Oxenford (School)0-28.090471153.369003
Mt Gravatt Central - City Rocket0-27.519211153.066238
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.45714153.033875
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.408436153.059921
Bardon - The Gap High0-27.445972152.956772
Algester Rocket0-27.588495153.060349
378Ashgrove - City0-27.449451152.986221
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.497982153.02478
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.588081152.75676
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.520666152.976044
300Hamilton - City0-27.412817153.059921
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.571751153.042725
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.497869153.04425
5723Coolum, Pacific Paradise, Bli Bli (School)0-26.622044153.042511
3070Coomera, Helensvale, Assisi, St Stephens (School)0-27.899189153.327026
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.699484153.121185
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.498634153.049469
820Mansfield High School - Garden City0-27.533241153.098236
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.097109153.443237
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.470659153.025497
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.463881153.028412
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.473232153.019409
599Great Circle Line0-27.434443153.086426
5831Pomona, Good Shepherd, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.403021153.102417
5204Raceview, Sacred Heart, Collingwood Park (School)0-27.616808152.858734
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.998466153.412109
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.324572153.026535
372Ashgrove - City0-27.435089152.983627
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.486078153.034653
Coomera station to Helensvale station0-27.852879153.317566
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.472937153.029694
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.484558153.043045
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.592133152.843231
5213Kruger, Redbank Plains, St Francis Xavier (School)0-27.611595152.898819
6714Kallangur, Murrumba Downs, Dakabin (School)0-27.248102152.991837
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.714176153.122131
243Thorneside station to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.484505153.028214
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.468491153.002975
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
5227Goodna, Springfield, Springfield Central (School)0-27.66881152.922516
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.086077153.4207
Ferny Grove line to Brisbane City0-27.456152153.033783
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.823513153.112762
858Griffith Uni - Garden City0-27.567287153.07164
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.242765152.995178
Calamvale - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
454Riverhills West - City0-27.492596152.977631
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.443417153.063751
5247Bremer, Silkstone, Churchill (School)0-27.632219152.767792
556Griffith University to Loganlea0-27.658911153.141495
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.465937153.01918
177Carindale - Mt Gravatt Campus0-27.538101153.08342
5737Unity, Meridan, Talara (School)0-26.773855153.10257
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.613749153.036133
6018Yugumbir, Browns Plains, St Bernadines (School)0-27.685804153.049561
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.521843153.25415
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.640974153.108536
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.470552153.024582
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.518557153.037018
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.329355153.057495
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460487153.033096
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.571989153.02095
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.525898153.268097
300Hamilton - City1-27.446404153.042374
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.625946153.059418
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.605455153.2883
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.654966153.093216
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.521832153.064743
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.489531153.097427
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.368698153.015579
15Southport to Arundel Crest1-27.96348153.411285
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.397289153.090561
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.931208153.405136
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.008759
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.504187153.114899
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.487326153.037552
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.509264153.002548
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.964865153.400742
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.085703153.430405
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48251153.003815
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.613749153.036133
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.543653153.205246
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.532221153.024567
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.592161152.746429
Caboolture line to Nambour line1-26.76597152.963272
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.464472153.028976
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.843391153.302658
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
Tweed Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.125357153.47525
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.635384153.15065
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.452595152.979965
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.464874153.029724
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.624237152.951706
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.674248153.113251
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.517744153.016953
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.475246153.00322
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.578465153.101776
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.655378153.113037
301Hendra - City1-27.453991153.033508
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.415886152.978958
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.484413153.028397
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.718901153.129532
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.278568152.981644
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.614996152.758133
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.084152153.4151
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.602921153.099396
370City - Chermside1-27.465717153.028427
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.516613153.212067
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.481886153.022949
372Ashgrove - City1-27.4592153.01358
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.466749153.079117
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.600452152.768768
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.099787153.40033
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.450094152.941864
321Kalinga - City1-27.412724153.058838
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.498436153.027878
370City - Chermside1-27.417549153.035522
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.455671153.049988
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.415297153.05838
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.614363153.298111
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.652159153.092621
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes1-27.305155152.956589
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.931602153.403351
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.52874153.05751
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.012499153.334076
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.507439153.004181
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.028511153.429626
359Albany Village - City1-27.415768152.991943
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.60043153.058487
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.944172153.398941
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.612705152.760284
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.704329153.223709
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.589165152.924332
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.851767153.299744
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.466093153.028152
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.481012153.022202
Tweed Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.124571153.474823
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.637465153.154602
Rosewood line to Brisbane City1-27.520697152.975922
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.466917153.0271
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.031702153.427841
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.708481153.12999
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.543427153.121429
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.655893153.112259
301Hendra - City1-27.452415153.035065
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.753004153.128143
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.566885153.273361
Richlands line to Nambour line1-27.465231153.019699
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.656975152.692184
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.048231153.409836
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.497015153.214264
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.99432153.350052
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.465319153.048035
203Carina - City1-27.491501153.035233
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.60078152.771088
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.052977153.437103
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.494589153.241882
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.997711153.417282
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.231234153.101471
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.484413153.028397
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.44503153.007736
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.587442153.303665
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
655Caboolture to Caboolture East (Loop)1-27.074884152.960663
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464874153.029724
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.295694152.964401
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.017118153.411957
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.408817153.0858
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.961811153.395569
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.41559153.037308
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.480293152.998123
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411472153.073532
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-28.000835153.414063
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.725601152.957108
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.502665152.931473
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express1-27.469931153.099976
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.025669153.429001
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.416399153.015808
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.511608153.031998
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.662218153.092697
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.583824153.046448
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.470221153.022629
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.084152153.4151
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.493172152.98143
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.473232153.019409
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.447203153.029236
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.449232153.06369
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.992563153.377472
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.46981153.023361
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
747Robina to Southport1-28.06415153.40538
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.451754153.018158
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.758839153.125381
299Rochedale to Brisbane City1-27.571211153.059586
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.473942153.035461
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.619179152.812988
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.64757153.151962
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.46567153.025833
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.352974152.991043
884Cavendish Rd - Ballow St1-27.561579153.083603
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.460331153.020508
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.456594153.153397
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.616814152.760315
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.546738153.064682
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.497965153.210846
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.687502153.097733
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.441233153.031281
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.413578153.016281
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.512909153.031448
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.362373153.016937
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.497799153.011169
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.475494153.015747
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.486336153.006302
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.583241153.086288
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.586662153.305969
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.48571153.044144
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.028671153.430023
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.387133153.038635
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.527092153.085403
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.435617153.03157
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.292437152.954285
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.47366153.018875
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.459511153.033966
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.511742153.066315
Southport to Molendinar1-27.996191153.390747
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.406128153.083328
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.028671153.430023
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.690691153.043411
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470652153.024994
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.564358153.049591
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.928461153.360779
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-27.083052152.953491
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express1-27.470232153.10202
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48061153.007629
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.935366153.39386
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.229889153.086136
453Centenary - City1-27.470161153.024765
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.552242152.973679
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.451145153.063599
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.028517153.424393
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.463499153.180588
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.996056153.427475
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.493778153.030807
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.627806152.96637
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.675083153.077133
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
321Kalinga - City1-27.437317153.031052
299Rochedale to Brisbane City1-27.468002153.023972
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.646822152.777374
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.46567153.012497
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.514797153.180969
Beenleigh line to Doomben line1-27.598396153.080063
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.548214153.109116
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.59691152.985565
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.454525153.154816
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.618828152.760529
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.47513153.018433
598Great Circle Line1-27.458138153.105911
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.684374153.117401
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.481812153.238205
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.546654152.942276
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.68725153.095932
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.525269153.013931
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.483091153.096603
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.197836153.115555
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.578211153.015457
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.487328153.018417
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.493931153.030197
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476242153.014359
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.69936153.028687
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.527431153.090546
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.113167153.468124
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.407972153.108398
308Chermside1-27.407978153.06015
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.96339153.411469
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.065567153.159485
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.467949153.023544
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.528221153.086319
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.411724153.101013
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.460403153.03299
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.512377153.067993
Southport to Molendinar1-27.995283153.392929
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.381227153.036621
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.017853
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.460567152.982574
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.572554153.069107
367Upper Kedron to Ferny Grove1-27.413406152.925552
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469141153.024216
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.808134152.966156
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.566584153.2444
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.498301153.011063
467Oxley Station - Centenary1-27.541527152.940231
767Tugun Heights to The Pines1-28.13076153.483673
933George Str 120 to RBH1-27.449783153.025314
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.503876153.025894
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.464609153.181091
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.66444152.924011
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.993374153.427841
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.70966153.187469
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.627457152.968323
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.45154153.002625
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.472075153.02327
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.606237152.903885
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.656488153.114059
321Kalinga - City1-27.434761153.031525
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.481794153.01796
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.466488153.026001
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.636147152.864044
415Taringa - City1-27.475246153.00322
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.553677153.084213
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.517191153.183777
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.439747153.166046
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.597498152.982513
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.465855153.018341
202Carina - City1-27.510489153.103683
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.66346153.04364
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.418097153.026428
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.687649153.094025
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.40456152.962555
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.463881153.028412
598Great Circle Line1-27.407663152.990402
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.292757153.062119
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
372Ashgrove - City1-27.447905152.98143
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.488365153.018661
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.201496153.110519
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.114788153.469055
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.103266152.949036
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.628778152.97403
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.624363153.027512
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.602633153.096069
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466093153.028152
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.07395153.444748
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.067846153.160065
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.391294153.036057
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.08292153.448029
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.470221153.022629
598Great Circle Line1-27.387823153.04335
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.992125153.334106
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.382383153.036453
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.377171153.085434
598Great Circle Line1-27.526146152.978241
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.590441152.356476
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
598Great Circle Line1-27.480034152.982681
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.396996152.956619
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.103148152.948792
202Carina - City1-27.47366153.018875
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.456104153.033646
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.452427153.062576
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.568029153.250885
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.465965153.02832
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.492397152.994965
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.151512153.498917
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.395027153.045929
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.505575153.025421
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.466314153.181854
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.665518152.926819
888Mt Gravatt Central - GCity1-27.533209153.098877
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.035557153.426544
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.49654153.040558
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.470753153.096542
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.593277152.848099
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.015802153.4319
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.416048153.104675
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.46557153.025757
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.352398152.991745
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.783716153.084702
Beenleigh line to Doomben line1-27.47513153.018433
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.486065153.046478
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.580894153.053864
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.501892153.006638
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.514851153.097961
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.662893153.036667
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.41918153.026932
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.486012153.03508
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.655312153.17038
540Beaudesert to Brisbane1-27.939268152.983032
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.555754152.888245
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.470146153.04332
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.735365153.22966
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.418547153.055283
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.466093153.028152
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.443455153.04129
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.01009153.428558
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.084795152.950684
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.484413153.028397
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.37261153.023483
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.492933152.979141
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.444036152.946869
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.972134153.415558
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.365513153.016159
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.465443153.027344
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.946507153.324554
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.512564153.053528
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.085201153.448944
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.254356152.991943
300Hamilton - City1-27.423393153.059128
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460545153.037537
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.968569153.412048
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.564228153.081757
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.467476153.020065
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.642973152.592499
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.470373153.025421
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.192673153.023315
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.45723153.035019
Sumner Park1-27.548761152.937881
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express1-27.496176153.113464
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.481012153.022202
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.67112153.137787
3069Oxenford, Upper Coomera / Coomera (School)1-27.885605153.318314
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.663872153.052322
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.493803152.997574
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.670389152.906433
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.095503153.443039
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.16202152.957245
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.99935153.3815
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.306871153.013458
134Griffith University - City Rocket1-27.470652153.024994
888Mt Gravatt Central - GCity1-27.533415153.100266
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.048197153.435593
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.436268153.01915
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.558712153.080734
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.386059153.031616
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.595892152.849915
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035557153.426544
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.460014153.031754
957Enoggera - Chermside1-27.375916152.989319
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.21908153.076797
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.4028153.108582
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.471224153.034027
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.06415153.40538
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.619764153.100372
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.444454152.947525
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.409204153.007095
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.808134152.966156
893Browns Plains - Garden City1-27.575338153.089401
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.547794153.033035
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.598803152.974945
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.460253153.098114
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.594664152.737762
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.55394153.022537
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus1-27.389763153.030731
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.496593153.094299
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.626131152.948639
453Centenary - City1-27.536062152.940292
361Mitchelton - City1-27.459415153.031784
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.663744153.060883
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.517334153.038101
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.570301153.021271
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.503984153.103073
300Hamilton - City1-27.448093153.042404
598Great Circle Line1-27.570168153.06424
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.103266152.949036
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.51108153.04039
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.551794153.072311
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.485346153.063812
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.367498153.015793
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.946251153.317856
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.398853153.092743
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.996307153.427689
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City1-27.566137153.085449
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.585762152.98262
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.084635153.428665
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.230963153.114059
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.330774153.041641
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.522327152.983444
454Riverhills West - City1-27.492933152.979141
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express1-27.495899153.111481
815Iona College - Wynnum State School1-27.453623153.162292
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.167337153.527481
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.670517153.134598
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.499128152.972107
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.466812153.028992
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.551273153.103638
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.452194153.018234
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.624857152.887299
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.368748153.047226
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.453854152.981247
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.623198152.945068
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.484783152.987457
598Great Circle Line1-27.536364153.088013
535Springfield to Richlands1-27.667688152.918076
978Aspley Hypermarket - Nudgee College1-27.378452153.046219
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.327908153.063156
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.066164153.408569
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.625582153.109207
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
301Hendra - City1-27.455114153.03241
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.444763152.949188
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.45714153.033875
957Enoggera - Chermside1-27.372913152.989914
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.282009152.982635
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.481829153.046234
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.615368152.759842
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.62298153.098755
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.441111153.031097
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.43482153.00589
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.46981153.023361
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.445429153.037628
417Long Pocket - City1-27.468609153.024902
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.47167153.07634
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.59346152.738953
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.098042153.398422
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.465374153.088272
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.498295153.093979