SEQ Transport

test85441

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort descendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.426805153.032883
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.445417153.037781
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.327335153.081131
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.151375153.50206
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.933794153.388062
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.457506153.035355
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.604942153.091629
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.013733153.380386
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468744153.048309
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-28.072002153.378265
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.078215153.38295
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.493704153.030838
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.469732153.049576
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.604322152.70903
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.082743152.953659
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.594982152.850555
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.423199153.000809
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.480721153.021835
Fortitude Valley to Hyperdome0-27.642742153.164886
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.415493153.049683
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.464682153.02977
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.490242153.003357
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.26828152.981842
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.565968152.952515
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.464653153.10556
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.028511153.429626
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.094479153.45256
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47641153.025009
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.51457153.255768
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.025669153.429001
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.512169152.9729
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.429325153.032394
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.47366153.018875
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.495621153.088287
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.559107153.083603
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.29973152.986053
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.420383153.053299
450Centenary (combined) to City1-27.545616152.932068
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.549088153.040771
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.577206152.982635
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.486675153.00444
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.509499153.02803
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.495256153.091614
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632736153.057388
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.109823153.4664
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.465008153.098419
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.53907152.97995
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.493765153.030777
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.514931152.929428
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.418547153.055283
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.605886153.04277
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.533209153.098877
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.113167153.468124
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.214956153.112366
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.607468152.804672
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.415215153.035431
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.472519153.11264
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.114788153.469055
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.634979153.147888
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.972864153.42775
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.440123153.062012
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.317228153.02774
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.551794153.072311
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.494566152.948456
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.436268153.01915
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.67083153.138168
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.980606153.422821
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.96884153.427292
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.474787153.042191
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.476149152.99704
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.346312153.005295
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.51108153.04039
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.560345153.08934
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.657389153.117996
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.552536153.077347
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.96529153.394562
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.028671153.430023
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.371328153.035889
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.460737153.014465
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.520479153.027252
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620075152.958527
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.494232153.003067
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.443687153.060059
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.445299153.17009
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638975153.049026
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.609203153.300507
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.445436153.037491
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.44623152.940674
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.564323153.086197
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620329152.956039
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562616152.872284
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.515158153.11351
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.366098153.083389
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.985722153.426544
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.390675153.011398
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.611357153.033295
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.583241153.086288
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.573858152.981796
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.460567152.982574