SEQ Transport

test53099

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort descendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
193New Farm - Merthyr Loop0-27.469709153.049332
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.613567152.936996
321Kalinga - City0-27.438477153.031067
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.46538153.088242
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.473232153.019409
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.101835153.410095
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.660807153.098358
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.486078153.034653
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.007681153.42775
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.086309152.981415
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.534269153.02449
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.459415153.031784
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.389753153.033783
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.480721153.021835
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411682153.026596
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.632288152.39978
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.122175152.960815
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.359747153.002625
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.963366153.385239
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.151476152.977341
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.467855153.025696
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.998152153.420898
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.615578152.916168
599Great Circle Line0-27.40818153.059998
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.504837153.096924
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.609348153.299835
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.51079152.955872
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.531591153.22879
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.429304153.09523
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.563244153.039993
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.578465153.101776
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.694782153.077606
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.33326153.059357
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.659052153.052338
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.924818153.337738
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.531427153.093567
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.72311153.208862
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.604942153.091629
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.511456152.933701
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-28.004253153.308929
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.639198152.752518
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.447817153.062897
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.502449153.117554
193New Farm - Merthyr Loop0-27.468822153.048203
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.491125153.019302
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines0-27.925692153.315765
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.352739153.060715
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.906416153.312592
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.637051153.135651
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.408436153.059921
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.005465153.36377
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.565968152.952515
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.546551153.064255
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs0-27.254618152.99205
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.537649153.078629
301Hendra - City0-27.418325153.074249
398Brookside - Ferny Grove0-27.395037152.943161
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.080956153.409729
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.555155152.288574
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.415775153.049652
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.469954153.022995
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.197765153.018265
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.382858153.01001
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.494045153.030609
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.125357153.47525
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-26.688669152.960754
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.498533153.00824
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.160656152.968491
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.717649153.050812
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.588581153.085144
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.956686153.400925
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.645218152.871979
454Riverhills West - City0-27.472073153.006439
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.400688153.023422
372Ashgrove - City0-27.432762153.000992
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.532642153.226425
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.307617152.993256
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.560614152.957458
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.774235153.112244
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.403822153.060501
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.67119153.108856
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.564043153.081314
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.600138152.805161
570Hyperdome to Cornubia - Loop0-27.670578153.203079
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.49432153.242004
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.668177153.094162
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.510439152.934952
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.640245152.752075
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.447447153.061432
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.502254153.114639
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.493965152.990952
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.078215153.38295
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.50115152.971771
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.458773153.049973
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.26026152.964264
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.493704153.030838
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.675703152.902664
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.423908153.000397
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.046013153.146042
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.485342152.993225
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs0-27.256685152.990448
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.400942153.06221
346Aspley - City0-27.437115153.024628
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.474985153.003265
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
301Hendra - City0-27.418953153.075089
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.198397153.01709
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.479406153.012283
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.124571153.474823
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.624334153.027344
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.49765153.006607
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.160133152.973648
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.607428152.758987
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.466433153.025192
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.644321153.079803
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.894371153.388611
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.54537153.081482
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.649561152.871246
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.566246153.085434
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.498791153.027695
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.405323153.10199
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.790831153.142456
372Ashgrove - City0-27.43273153.002182
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.45459153.071426
268Capalaba to Sheldon (Parkwood Dr)0-27.563976153.222351
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.465717153.028427
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.247477153.007507
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.56422153.065323
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.802029153.130157
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.494278152.947296
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.494352153.003113
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.986614153.40625
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.595551152.947418
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.632769153.155304
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.415838152.979202
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.107634153.465027
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.364302153.037354
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.454731153.032974
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.464867153.181061
370City - Chermside0-27.430443153.032547
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.057936153.140762
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.26828152.981842
300Hamilton - City0-27.430334153.059769
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.078215153.38295
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.432844153.010742
346Aspley - City0-27.438047153.0271
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.483213152.996811
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.96348153.411285
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.338909153.059464
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.466221153.013916
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411583152.976563
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.078215153.38295
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.595474153.107788
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.536512153.048416
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.602173152.972382
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.597107152.745331
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.469254153.009872
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.567471153.084457
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.526258153.090286
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.51902153.079361
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.546551153.064255
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.605995152.866425
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.494888153.058823
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.497166153.026947
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.987833153.42778
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.739216153.129166
372Ashgrove - City0-27.432146153.004669
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.511934153.175095
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.229961153.115356
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.684212152.9646
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.313662153.062683
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.497725153.035126
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.962334153.399094
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.473232153.019409
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.611113152.933823
599Great Circle Line0-27.411783152.974274
202Carina - City0-27.496992153.027557
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.479607152.982605
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.593622152.950027
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.457506153.035355
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.484505153.028214
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.682789153.087311
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.97415153.402298
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.500103152.966675
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.484068153.006729
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.105057153.463715
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-28.024294153.408875
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.403864153.032501
453Centenary - City0-27.492596152.977631
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.485739153.029785
747Robina to Southport0-28.00209153.414017
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.059694153.143631
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.38323153.043396
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.497023153.039185
300Hamilton - City0-27.430609153.061844
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.035627153.426056
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.707436153.056885
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.528336153.070694
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.039772153.433502
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.463856153.041977
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.097818153.441376
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.604322152.70903
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.468533153.023956
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.315372153.032593
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.469015153.0242
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.68004153.116058
370City - Chermside0-27.457262153.033585
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.492811153.074814
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.224796153.112503
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.594982152.850555
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.682693153.082733
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.921734153.33519
361Mitchelton - City0-27.429016152.993439
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.518492153.076706
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.981787153.423294
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.496767153.034195
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.48241153.23822
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.463602153.180481
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.401588153.109009
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.985722153.426544
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.693117153.115204
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.448107152.978455
599Great Circle Line0-27.48348153.097351
688North Lakes (Clockwise Loop)0-27.231644153.021912
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.313978153.064377
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.764557153.122421
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.560043153.04007
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.612041152.934982
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.455454153.031021
202Carina - City0-27.495161153.027771
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.697456153.158936
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.478865152.983887
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.515316153.038742
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.468094153.018738
578Springwood to Garden City0-27.609543153.125092
Brisbane City to Ipswich line0-27.456078153.033676
169Garden City - UQ0-27.497023153.039185
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.669998153.130692
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.963366153.385239
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465887153.026031
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.252157153.014267
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.651371153.12355
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.595551152.947418
748Nerang to Bond Uni0-27.994444153.345337
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.292437152.954285
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.512169152.9729
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.026844153.431427
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.936377153.403625
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.176931152.934662
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.391678153.042099
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.486248152.991745
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre0-28.070896153.378677
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-28.072002153.378265
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.598715153.058487
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.962383153.397781
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.508154152.938522
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.138813153.490906
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.677582153.120071
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.552732153.07782
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.24246153.108383
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.523872153.250381
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.473232153.019409
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.063114153.437515
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.527075153.095367
255Cleveland to Wellington Point0-27.524523153.265594
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562616152.872284
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.469364153.023743
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.084644153.448441
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.660503153.102951
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.447905152.98143
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.578293153.015152
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.457262153.033585
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.473024153.082169
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.415592152.94957
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.9592153.356979
417Long Pocket - City0-27.464472153.028976
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498991153.049789
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.695601153.157089
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.47366153.018875
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.642063153.062027
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.994337153.345291
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.455044153.006989
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.483753153.044983
578Springwood to Garden City0-27.608049153.129883
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.96884153.427292
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.669531153.127182
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.446218153.009216
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.561623153.088425
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.084795152.950684
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.401525152.935852
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.517879153.074417
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.652897153.122421
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.28834152.952408
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.415493153.049683
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.355368153.045486
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.447971153.035385
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.428867153.043137
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.015207153.429214
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.180305153.008331
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.392914153.04187
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.105511153.402939
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.717445153.204559
300Hamilton - City0-27.461433153.032166
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus0-27.605545153.042664
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.035557153.426544
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.416399153.015808
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
454Riverhills West - City0-27.551394152.935333
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.50285153.102692
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.473232153.019409
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.564489153.090515
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)0-27.23176153.008896
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.151375153.50206
258Toondah Harbour to Cleveland station0-27.52581153.266663
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.50029153.045502
415Taringa - City0-27.4949152.975983
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.45714153.033875
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.589993152.971176
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.781347153.12619
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.503138153.103226
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.584166153.294785
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.513966152.976517
556Griffith University to Loganlea0-27.564043153.081314
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.837795153.115799
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448847152.977341
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.955452153.357803
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.613867152.784897
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49888153.048187
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.035652153.420135
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.484505153.028214
599Great Circle Line0-27.532562152.983383
Forest Lake High School - Inala0-27.614807152.973465
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank0-27.560331153.080322
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471313153.023804
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.412228153.027298
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.931456153.375458
599Great Circle Line0-27.389042153.025345
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.559978153.089233
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-28.000164153.426758
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree0-27.08457153.131424
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.448303153.010666
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.606255153.107391
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.362486153.017319
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.463234153.027985
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471157153.029785
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.631544152.394592
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.430254153.041748
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.497023153.039185
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.45035153.052246
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.094479153.45256
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.118771152.960754
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.394577153.041565
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.082743152.953659
359Albany Village - City0-27.421076152.991257
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.63225153.053818
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-28.01009153.428558
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.218441153.072311
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.466288153.01799
367Upper Kedron to Ferny Grove0-27.413746152.946182
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.466564153.011093
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.612011153.302673
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
599Great Circle Line0-27.484522152.984894
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.401476153.049103
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.563915152.957672
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.588909153.295441
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.658911153.141495
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.83486153.116821
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.452532152.980087
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.956873153.404953
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.618647152.791656
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.545954153.064346
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.715836153.182144
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
613Maroochydore to Twin Waters0-26.658524153.070114
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.59304152.758713
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.449562153.064041
Forest Lake High to RCH station0-27.614014152.964447
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.490623153.151901
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.481012153.022202
764Currumbin Park to The Pines1-28.144331153.472107
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.452194153.018234
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.44726152.984192
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.901299153.287872
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.425938153.050552
300Hamilton - City1-27.446404153.042374
Richlands line to Caboolture line1-27.476149152.99704
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.318533153.005981
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.606812153.099411
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469141153.024216
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.013826153.431229
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park1-27.661423153.042084
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.40456152.962555
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.476864153.008209
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.980606153.422821
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.456602153.032532
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.52874153.05751
6235Kruger State, Redbank Plains (School)1-27.640791152.865051
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.125011153.475388
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.466715153.011108
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.104813153.463837
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.682055153.104233
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.688848153.099716
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
5827Coolum, Marcus Beach, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.538437153.077881
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
7064Deception Bay High, Hercules Road (School)1-27.21612153.052628
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.592556153.054413
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.623796153.0401
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.158981153.509949
454Riverhills West - City1-27.47366153.018875
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.714287153.129791
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.46981153.023361
6511School1-27.083014153.166138
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.513266153.072159
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.405947153.049545
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.708481153.12999
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.493931153.030197
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.664251153.038147
6522School1-27.046013153.146042
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.521154153.083725
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.491446153.068008
3071Ormeau, Ormeau Woods High (School)1-27.791342153.261444
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.466534153.018433
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
5720Mountain Creek, Buderim Mountain,Maroochydore(Sch)1-26.654289153.076065
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.616814152.760315
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.448761152.944778
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.535583153.077225
6209Redbank Plains, Goodna, St Francis (School)1-27.603823152.850189
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.704113153.09227
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
5767Caloundra, Pelican Waters, Mooloolah (School)1-26.7946153.127533
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.507822153.032364
7201Beachmere, Bribie Island State Schools (School)1-27.068968153.131531
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress1-27.564228153.081757
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.087238153.449997
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.633383152.991501
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.366152153.031876
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.448078152.981613
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.465794153.019531
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.347599153.023117
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.495855153.111954
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.071304153.19928
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.381151153.022369
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.553833153.090561
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.41559153.037308
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.04768153.416138
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.509499153.02803
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.996307153.427689
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.530806152.96402
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.570469153.064529
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.028671153.430023
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.441233153.031281
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.609203153.112106
169Garden City - UQ1-27.51108153.04039
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.940269153.386902
5827Coolum, Marcus Beach, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.535666153.079865
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.44503153.007736
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.463499153.180588
6820Undurba Pmy, Dakabin High, Kallangur Pmy (School)1-27.232798152.987274
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.466551153.028015
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.465443153.027344
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.451689153.04924
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.056252153.437897
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.464874153.029724
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.770939153.122925
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
6512School1-27.044596153.137222
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.560108153.016495
598Great Circle Line1-27.492933152.979141
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.450006153.066666
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.588572153.021362
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
6524School1-27.083014153.166138
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.627924153.302292
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.499859153.04538
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458818152.999817
598Great Circle Line1-27.418364152.98674
3174Ormeau High, Ormeau (School)1-27.761044153.244659
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.681673153.0354
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.466129153.015442
5728Chevallum,Sunshine Coast Grammar,Maroochydore(Sch)1-26.659027153.097458
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.998137153.386078
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.4491152.943466
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
6218Immaculate Heart, Ipswich High (School)1-27.626101152.738434
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.519487153.061798
5808Noosa District State High, St Teresa's (School)1-26.386238153.009415
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.924818153.337738
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.508896153.032684
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.494566152.948456
7212Caboolture, Beachmere Primary (School)1-27.10582153.014572
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.453054153.041595
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.635391152.991638
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.365746153.029175
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.969963153.376144
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.294353153.054443
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.496058153.113403
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.637051153.135651
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.592192152.981232
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.472507152.997467
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.022896153.383636
370City - Chermside1-27.390392153.031281
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.52874153.05751
370City - Chermside1-27.459415153.031784
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.072075153.357468
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.933794153.388062
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.531754152.963547
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.388012152.960907
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.099813153.424377
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.552164152.335312
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.493765153.030777
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.494703153.058563
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.960754153.411392
328Boondall - Carseldine East1-27.340233153.036377
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.611639153.112762
301Hendra - City1-27.43088153.063919
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.993374153.427841
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.51482153.038971
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.484413153.028397
7217Ningi, Beachmere Primary (School)1-27.127245153.053452
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.609203153.300507
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.570469153.064529
5840Tewantin, St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach High (Sch)1-26.398365153.060989
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.447203153.029236
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.464609153.181091
5702Maroochydore High, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)1-26.655149153.075272
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.512051153.257339
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.972134153.415558
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly1-27.501245152.971863
6513School1-27.072681153.204697
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.511608153.031998
598Great Circle Line1-27.40818153.059998
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.397934153.091461
6525School1-27.082525153.126678
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.62937153.305374
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.525557153.022598
202Carina - City1-27.502325153.083359
3063Kingsholme, Ormeau, Ormeau Woods High (School)1-27.77306153.24234
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.667858153.140411
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.317461153.009079
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.659119153.097107
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.602602153.076279
5771Caloundra State, Golden Beach Primary (School)1-26.7946153.127533
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.619909152.730179
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.450041152.942123
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
6222Goodna Primary, Goodna Pre-School (School)1-27.60791152.882324
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.29973152.986053
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.773054153.038956
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.520573153.06311
5823Cooroibah, Tewantin, Noosaville (School)1-26.40917153.03038
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.96855153.412476
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.47366153.018875
321Kalinga - City1-27.45857153.021622
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.636934152.990387
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.564043153.081314
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.498436153.027878
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.023178153.411102
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.103266152.949036
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.457262153.180237
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital1-27.546629153.124481
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.644888153.099792
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.473572152.996048
747Robina to Southport1-28.013401153.411423
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.359461153.002579
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470346153.028992
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.540764153.017273
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.422207153.063431
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.792889153.142975
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.086077153.4207
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.197836153.115555
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.688669152.960754
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.416985153.057495
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.489532153.036667
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.503864152.978714
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.06514153.438934
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.201757153.005295
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463593153.041428
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.415215153.035431
6709North Lakes, Grace, Clontarf (School)1-27.259716153.103836
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.921926153.338531
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.229498153.092438
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.472059153.059036
7217Ningi, Beachmere Primary (School)1-27.12318153.056198
5842St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)1-26.404102153.073669
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.786638153.252136
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.466433153.025192
5703Mountain Creek, Maroochydore High (School)1-26.651997153.079498
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.483263153.201096
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.548214153.109116
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.39003153.082245
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly1-27.500263152.966949
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.481012153.022202
6514School1-27.075066153.137527
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.512909153.031448
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461407152.970718
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.48728153.082352
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.771173153.123337
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
5711Mountain Creek, Maroochdore, Stella Maris (School)1-26.654289153.076065
3063Kingsholme, Ormeau, Ormeau Woods High (School)1-27.770155153.241516
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.682688153.151199
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.660889152.966019
5745Palmwoods, Immanuel, Kuluin (School)1-26.654289153.076065
Southport to Molendinar1-27.972729153.412659
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.618877152.728317
6232Forest Lake, St Marks, Inala, Glenala (School)1-27.625231152.957245
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.613056153.125412
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.466812153.028992
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.521832153.064743
5825Sunshine Beach, Good Shepherd, Tewantin (School)1-26.40917153.03038
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.637009152.987473
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.414886153.049728
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.500458153.028336
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.084795152.950684
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital1-27.546968153.128174
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.673073153.181061
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.607468152.804672
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.538544152.898239
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.420469153.063736
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.408571153.060303
346Aspley - City1-27.374126153.005768
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.473232153.019409
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.410767152.965225
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.290304153.062164
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.503059152.976974
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.980606153.422821
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.095131152.949295
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.462646153.040207
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.128651153.47757
6705Clontarf, North Lakes, Redcliffe (School)1-27.233431153.097351
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.9807153.424744
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.412506153.013229
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.546738153.064682
5826Sunshine Beach, Tewantin, Noosaville (School)1-26.40917153.03038
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588467152.754745
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.469645153.058975
7033Clontarf High, Kippa Ring State (School)1-27.189281153.02478
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.524069153.241135
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.525635153.084488
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.535683153.094391
5845St Teresa's, Noosaville, Tewantin (School)1-26.40917153.03038
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.613592152.916183
377Ashgrove - City1-27.456392153.00145
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.429434153.095825
5704Caloundra, Siena, Matthew Flinders (School)1-26.655149153.075272
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.464874153.029724
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.564987152.979385
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.464874153.029724
6516School1-27.067865153.159836
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.593508153.291702
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.514288153.030945
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.487623153.084793
361Mitchelton - City1-27.454554153.029877
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.636898153.030701
5713Caloundra, Talara, Kawana Waters (School)1-26.793367153.131683
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.949091153.392609
6231Augusta, Redbank Plains SHS, St Augustine (School)1-27.656099152.878677
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.660095152.968262
5775Maroochydore, Forest Glen, Bli Bli (School)1-26.654289153.076065
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-28.032091153.391251
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station1-27.588182152.958984
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.650778152.774994
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.483316153.042831
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.168257153.537201
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.414461153.046783
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.484068153.006729
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.101152152.945709
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.384415153.062454
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.449783153.025314
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
300Hamilton - City1-27.415695153.064255
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.498096153.02449
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
359Albany Village - City1-27.458866153.015106
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.544386153.081802
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.418583153.064041
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.673164152.990738
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.657389153.117996
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.386585153.035797
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.409882152.966858
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.287539153.062561
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.418676152.98378
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.466488153.026001
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.168442152.981293
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.583879153.018677
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415047153.081207
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.417578152.999908
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.981787153.423294
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.681978153.086182
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.410162153.015045
5832St Teresa's, Noosa District State High (School)1-26.406282153.032562
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.958258153.400467
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.47366153.018875
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.588852152.753357
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464874153.029724
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.486012153.03508
7050Burpengary, Clontarf High, Redcliffe (School)1-27.180305153.008331
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.646593153.086548
5846Mount Coolum, St Teresa's College (School)1-26.406282153.032562
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.481012153.022202
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.615479152.91629
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.415836152.943069
5706Golden Beach, Caloundra High/Primary (School)1-26.83486153.116821
454Riverhills West - City1-27.555721152.927826
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.398474153.06076
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.596006152.963272
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
6517School1-27.07411153.136826
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.547693153.256561
3035Caningeraba, Marymount, Coomera Rivers (School)1-27.841347153.35762
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.35676153.038605
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.773054153.038956
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.561296153.047073
5714Maroochydore, Mountain Creek, Caloundra (School)1-26.782551153.084976
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.564228153.081757
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.605995152.866425
6229Woodcrest College, Camira, Goodna Station (School)1-27.606413152.889053
598Great Circle Line1-27.392269153.018005
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.515158153.11351
5779Caloundra, Kings Beach, Currimundi (School)1-26.7946153.127533
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station1-27.591511152.959518
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.607788152.759186
803Heathwood Estate - Pallara State School1-27.624928153.013107
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.225489153.114029
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.445436153.037491
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.46497153.042114
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.467987153.025528
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.168707153.539886
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.407053152.992813
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-28.005465153.36377
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.330774153.041641
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.227907153.115143
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.436935153.022446
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461433153.032166
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-28.078215153.38295
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.492313153.001877
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.523348152.990265
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.669561152.983551
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.456104153.033646
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497274153.039581
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.546387153.091949
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
540Beaudesert to Brisbane1-27.759073153.022507
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.504845153.001053
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.222155153.08197
308Chermside1-27.398911153.058929
762Palm Beach to The Pines1-28.117891153.461517
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.69936153.028687
370City - Chermside1-27.421776153.033783
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.662218153.092697
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.340393153.059174
5834Tewantin, St Thomas More, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.406282153.032562
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.956804153.400696
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.6143152.757751
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.499128152.972107
7062Burpengary, Clontarf, Kippa Ring (School)1-27.185984153.007111
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.655569153.093338
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.468739152.998474
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.468002153.023972
5708Maroochydore, Bli Bli, Mountain Creek (School)1-26.653721153.085602
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.398132153.057785
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.075815153.445435
372Ashgrove - City1-27.441597153.006714
6517School1-27.068968153.131531
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.395016152.97908
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.474403153.120911
3094Arundel, Coombabah, Ormeau Woods (School)1-27.787195153.253021
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.355125153.038925
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.561005153.050018
5717Maroochydore, Siena College (School)1-26.654289153.076065
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
598Great Circle Line1-27.474537153.095276
6201Kruger, Goodna, Redbank Plains, Redbank (School)1-27.620182152.888901
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.702599153.209656
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.484505153.028214
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.613857153.03627
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.462351153.024109
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.480293152.998123
5755Mountain Creek, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)1-26.654289153.076065
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.607428152.758987
598Great Circle Line1-27.554623153.032639
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.224815153.112106
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.436268153.01915
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.112154153.460342
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.691717153.121216
300Hamilton - City1-27.448093153.042404
321Kalinga - City1-27.412724153.058838
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465479153.019638
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.24921152.999771
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.985722153.426544
674Strathpine to Lawnton1-27.295944153.002121
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.53907152.97995
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.462969153.031143
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.554623153.032639
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.852837153.317581
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.49663152.927399
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.460737153.014465
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.10265153.46283
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.682178153.106613
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.504038152.999146
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.620329152.956039
762Palm Beach to The Pines1-28.11907153.462646
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights1-27.661568153.042084
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.726643153.052795
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.319487153.042908
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.583241153.086288
5837St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)1-26.404221152.982697
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.976999153.411041
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.652302152.750229
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
7062Burpengary, Clontarf, Kippa Ring (School)1-27.184052153.002274
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.463593153.041428
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.415752153.048859
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)1-27.202606153.007202
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.156744153.507339
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.681295153.117783
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.469934152.996902
5709Pacific Lutheran, Talara,Caloundra State/City(Sch)1-26.7946153.127533
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.526243153.219772
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.51277153.069992
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.493931153.030197
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.533976153.094238
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.70187153.130753
372Ashgrove - City1-27.44018153.006821
598Great Circle Line1-27.563265153.08049
6519School1-27.083014153.166138
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.544399153.039413
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.3939152.977112
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.491798153.065979
3101Helensvale, Coomera Rivers, Pimpama (School)1-27.845034153.327835
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.354094153.039917
5719Siena, Immanuel, Maroochydore, Nambour (Sch)1-26.654289153.076065
453Centenary - City1-27.492933152.979141
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
6209Redbank Plains, Goodna, St Francis (School)1-27.604475152.85289
417Long Pocket - City1-27.465965153.02832
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
5761Maroochydore, Immanuel, Harmony, Chancellor (Sch)1-26.654289153.076065
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-27.997379153.352173
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City1-27.595974153.073181
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.503645153.004395