SEQ Transport

test28499

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort descendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
3114Carrara, Robina, Marymount College (School)0-28.070019153.442902
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.595474153.107788
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.429178153.040207
370City - Chermside0-27.417496153.036133
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.468033153.018372
178Carindale, Greenmeadows, Mt Gravatt - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
5847Coolum, Noosaville, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.406282153.032562
8004Mt Cotton, Capalaba, Mt Gravatt (School)0-27.542168153.125977
3002Hillcrest, Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora (School)0-28.103199153.397476
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.949335153.369553
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.434465153.006088
5765Nambour, Burnside, St Johns, Woombye (School)0-26.750797153.046906
4419Eight Mile Plains, Rochedale, Redeemer (School)0-27.610577153.120117
5241Ipswich West, Ipswich Central, Silkstone (School)0-27.618877152.728317
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni0-27.497023153.039185
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket0-27.485229153.060822
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.652098153.118164
8014Wellers Hill, Holland Park, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.464098153.067261
St Finbarrs - Enoggera0-27.420525152.99234
3010Palm Beach,Elanora Tallebudgera,Clover Hill (Sch)0-28.133062153.482819
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.964748153.40065
Calamvale - City Rocket0-27.625824153.059296
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.437666153.007263
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.463198153.015457
186Wishart Rocket0-27.551929153.072357
5804Tewantin, St Andrews, Peregian Springs (School)0-26.404221152.982697
4439Loganlea, Waterford West, Kingston (School)0-27.634979153.147888
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49888153.048187
6032Woodhill, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.848452153.018661
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.530472153.234161
357Brendale - City0-27.437666153.007263
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.479601153.133545
8025Mt Gravatt, Springwood, Rochedale (School)0-27.611683153.125641
7209Elimbah, Caboolture High, St Columbans (School)0-27.040722152.970566
3025Oxenford, Helensvale, Pacific Pines, Robina (Sch)0-27.938768153.270935
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.965488153.412735
678Petrie station to Warner0-27.278713152.949112
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.575508152.961166
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.410547153.018005
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.505068152.96077
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket0-27.528336153.070694
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.414886153.049728
5814Castaways Beach, Immanuel, Stella Maris (School)0-26.61117153.088226
4455StJosephs, Trinity, Beenleigh, Windaroo (School)0-27.711775153.200607
870Coorparoo - Garden City0-27.54537153.081482
6036MacGregor High, Clairvaux Mackillop (School)0-27.662512153.051163
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.570734153.257599
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.398809153.025604
Chermside - City0-27.469332153.028
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
8035Runcorn, Algester, Rochedale (School)0-27.590782153.089462
7221Caboolture, Tullawong, StPauls, Grace (School)0-27.044743152.934296
3038Biggera Waters, Coombabah, Robina, Benowa (Sch)0-27.92201153.398819
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.419544153.094528
5818Mt Coolum, Yaroomba, St Thomas More Pmy (School)0-26.47813153.095093
4465Burrows, Marsden, WaterfordWest, Kingston (School)0-27.676195153.089706
882Garden City - Mt Gravatt Cenral0-27.537329153.101868
6045North & South Maclean, Flagstone Primary (School)0-27.776535152.981613
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.602188153.28775
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.599146153.076797
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.454088153.012054
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.447971153.035385
5042Bayview, Victoria Pt High, St Ritas (School)0-27.621843153.303986
7016Grace College, St Peters, St Columbans (School)0-27.087908152.928223
3049Carrara, Benowa, Assisi, Coomera (School)0-28.010277153.352997
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.004076153.426819
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.403864153.032501
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.471323153.024719
5837St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)0-26.404121153.07283
5707Nambour, Bli Bli, Maroochydore, Stella Maris (Sch)0-26.654804153.075195
946Enoggera - Kedron High0-27.415768152.991943
6053Berrinba, Parkinson, Stretton Colleges (School)0-27.63957153.056732
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.54537153.081482
Mt Gravatt Central - City Rocket0-27.50503153.044388
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
5779Caloundra, Kings Beach, Currimundi (School)0-26.7946153.127533
6801Lawnton, HolySpirit, PineRivers, BrayPark (School)0-27.283962152.957031
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.688786153.099655
5232Grand Ave, Forest Lake, St Marks, Glenala (School)0-27.611113152.933823
6013Parklands College, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.704842153.061401
243Thorneside station to Brisbane City0-27.47509153.159927
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.598715153.058487
357Brendale - City0-27.459122153.01506
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.531427153.093567
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.466944153.029984
5712Immanuel College, Kawana, Buddina (School)0-26.698982153.11882
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.607428152.758987
7066Deception Bay, Rothwell, Redcliffe High (School)0-27.167963152.981354
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.671047153.137939
Algester Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress0-27.495579152.979553
Riverhills West City Precincts0-27.551838152.909698
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.497869153.04425
5132Sheldon College, Thornlands (School)0-27.557238153.265579
7024Morayfield State, St Peters, St Columbans (School)0-27.13563152.923798
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.576271153.091217
6024Heathwood, Sunnybank, St Thomas More (School)0-27.665596153.028793
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.519461153.258423
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket0-27.464571153.024994
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.465717153.028427
5721Unity College, Golden Beach, Caloundra City (Sch)0-26.825352153.102707
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.612022152.870804
6871StPauls, AspleyPmy, CraigsleaHigh, Padua (School)0-27.37985153.013489
5202Kruger, StPeter Clavier, Bundamba, Bremer (School)0-27.601694152.844208
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.612131152.870819
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.445417153.037781
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448847152.977341
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.473232153.019409
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.486332153.077881
6704North Lakes, Deception Bay,St Pauls (Sch)0-27.2516152.978394
5045Redland Bay, Calvary, Chisholm (School)0-27.621916153.303787
7032Deception Bay State, Moreton Downs (School)0-27.193024153.024933
3090Keebra Park, Bellevue Park, Coombabah (School)0-27.979813153.410843
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.362486153.017319
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
376Stafford Express0-27.459122153.01506
5733Talara, Pacific, Meridan, Unity, Caloundra (Sch)0-26.785795153.118973
6861St John Fisher, Bracken Ridge High(School)0-27.27282153.01564
5211Redbank Plains, St Peter Claver, Bundamba (School)0-27.644571152.856339
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.247639153.010605
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.647842153.180359
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.852793153.317719
Algester Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
372Ashgrove - City0-27.440516152.983459
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.47015153.02623
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.470358153.088226
6712Grace, Lutheran, Mueller (School)0-27.221954153.086182
5119Redland Bay & Victoria Pt Schools (School)0-27.605383153.288086
7041Narangba Station, Narangba Valley High (School)0-27.191832152.943466
3101Helensvale, Coomera Rivers, Pimpama (School)0-27.921734153.33519
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.066299153.417068
551Crestmead to Brisbane City0-27.564043153.081314
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.422085153.051727
415Taringa - City0-27.477924153.000092
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.469954153.022995
5743Woombye, Nambour, St Josephs, Burnside (School)0-26.644728152.960693
6850Sandgate High, StJohn Fisher, St Pauls (School)0-27.316975153.016556
5217Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Blair (School)0-27.618864152.7603
267Alexandra Hills to Brisbane City0-27.473635153.026062
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.591431153.138214
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.407719153.05899
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459583152.978409
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
6714Kallangur, Murrumba Downs, Dakabin (School)0-27.236952153.001434
6511School0-27.078148153.177795
7051Burpengary, Narangba Valley State High (School)0-27.138905152.96994
3088Arundel,Musgrave Hill,Southport,Bellevue Park(Sch)0-27.958889153.365234
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.089514153.41272
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.604174153.088989
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.315372153.032593
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
Riverhills West - City0-27.469341153.002914
203Carina - City0-27.496691153.055328
5753Palmwoods, Woombye, Suncoast, Nambour (School)0-26.694082152.94635
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.624166152.958145
6833NorthLakes College, Urban Learning Centre (School)0-27.255817153.015091
5223West Moreton Anglican College (School)0-27.622372152.769592
6005Jimboomba, Woodhill Pmy, Beaudesert High (School)0-27.867889153.016891
261Mackenzie to Brisbane City0-27.466684153.028183
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.54767152.937485
415Taringa - City0-27.500977152.971695
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.560043153.04007
3127Keebra Park, Coolangatta Primary (School)0-27.994509153.350418
6521School0-27.079002153.101685
7059Morayfield, Burpengary, Narangba Valley (School)0-27.158529152.990219
3080Ormeau Woods, Southport, Keebra Park (School)0-27.775766153.258667
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.375729153.05629
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
452Riverhills - Darra Station0-27.55566152.928375
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.500521153.077286
5755Mountain Creek, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)0-26.66609153.063156
4401Springwood, Woodridge Mabel Park (School)0-27.618246153.115616
3116Nerang, All Saints, Robina, Somerset (School)0-27.986948153.337479
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.907515153.32605
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.642429153.116943
370City - Chermside0-27.418718153.035492
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.41386152.992493
169Garden City - UQ0-27.528343153.057266
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.460487153.033096
5849Pacific Paradise, Coolum High, St Andrews (School)0-26.502262153.087112
8004Mt Cotton, Capalaba, Mt Gravatt (School)0-27.541664153.123688
861Runcorn High - Algester Rd0-27.611538153.035629
3003Kings, Somerset, Marymount, St Andrews (School)0-28.166763153.524277
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.951645153.367096
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.375765153.026871
Chapel Hill - Rocket0-27.469814153.025223
5766Chancellor, Siena, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)0-26.726355153.04567
4421John Paul, Springwood, Calvery (School)0-27.626345153.134491
5245Yamanto, Bundamba State High (School)0-27.652641152.774796
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni0-27.546551153.064255
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.505068152.96077
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471313153.023804
202Carina - City0-27.500998153.03447
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.649733153.118286
8015Sunnybank, Mt Gravatt, Carindale, Manly (School)0-27.489189153.127274
St Finbarrs - Enoggera0-27.421394152.991165
3011Elanora, St Andrews, Hillcrest, Coolangatta (Sch)0-28.122519153.432343
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.915525153.386978
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket0-27.561832153.083496
301Hendra - City0-27.432489153.045563
599Great Circle Line0-27.520412152.975433
5805Noosaville, Tewantin, Noosa District High (School)0-26.382238153.036362
4448Waterford, Loganlea, Bethania Lutheran (School)0-27.684223153.133163
856Wakerley - Whites Hill College0-27.495584153.13501
6033Browns Plains, Canterbury College (School)0-27.669624153.052383
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.52953153.231445
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.566305153.02356
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.426832153.050537
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.559978153.089233
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.481199153.135742
8026Rochedale, Sunnybank, John Paul College (School)0-27.608562153.112396
7210Toorbul, Caboolture, Tullawong (School)0-27.03318153.096344
3026Varsity Lakes, Robina, Southport, Arundel (School)0-28.072453153.415588
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.039772153.433502
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.559769153.078156
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.410505153.020477
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.48938152.987747
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.451754153.018158
599Great Circle Line0-27.389042153.025345
5815South Coolum, Sunshine Beach Primary (School)0-26.47813153.095093
4455StJosephs, Trinity, Beenleigh, Windaroo (School)0-27.710476153.199966
887Carindale - G.City Community0-27.54837153.10405
6036MacGregor High, Clairvaux Mackillop (School)0-27.662125153.048431
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.57268153.264801
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.497023153.039185
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.466488153.026001
Holland Park - City shuttle0-27.510809153.052856
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
8037Underwood, Kuraby, Rochedale (School)0-27.596554153.102203
7234Tullawong Pmy & High, St Pauls, Bellmere (School)0-27.085346152.868103
3039Coombabah,Biggera Waters,Beenleigh,Windaroo (Sch)0-27.897455153.373383
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.015207153.429214
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.315514153.066208
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.375765153.026871
446Kenmore - City0-27.478865152.983887
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.487242153.000702
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.462755153.027328
5826Sunshine Beach, Tewantin, Noosaville (School)0-26.404102153.073669
5701Mountain Creek, St Johns, Burnside (School)0-26.662893153.036667
979Aspley Hypermarket - Nudgee College0-27.352036153.052155
6046Greenbank, Sunnybank, Clairvaux, Seton (School)0-27.61046153.054306
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.605455153.2883
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.426832153.050537
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.563568153.080948
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
7017Morayfield & Caboolture Primary/High (School)0-27.133493152.962387
3051St Stephens College, Coomera (School)0-28.004253153.308929
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.077999153.445908
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.320389153.070038
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.624094153.047897
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.497869153.04425
5827Coolum, Marcus Beach, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.409983153.101181
5770Beerwah State, Chancellor Pk, Mtn Crk (School)0-26.766273153.013809
946Enoggera - Kedron High0-27.413919152.992325
6060Regents Park, Forest Lake, Springfield (School)0-27.614014152.964447
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.599146153.076797
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.386356153.031174
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.774216153.038406
5234Kruger, Redbank Plains High (School)0-27.602186152.869186
6014Greenbank Pmy, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.709059152.99968
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.585762152.98262
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.464874153.029724
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.499002153.03537
370City - Chermside0-27.46876153.024719
5713Caloundra, Talara, Kawana Waters (School)0-26.760401153.124588
7035Morayfield, Burpengary, Redcliffe State (School)0-27.210136153.044678
3070Coomera, Helensvale, Assisi, St Stephens (School)0-27.846998153.342972
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.657276153.118042
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.516621153.0298
377Ashgrove - City0-27.46047153.00296
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.473232153.019409
Carindale, Carina Heights Rocket0-27.505548153.072388
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494371152.999741
5172Capalaba, Birkdale, Wellington Point (School)0-27.515661153.203445
7025Morayfield & Caboolture State, StColumban (School)0-27.154886152.967651
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.399029153.092651
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.51668153.258606
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.466488153.026001
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.559055153.066315
5722Kawana Waters, Talara, Pacific, Caloundra (School)0-26.792889153.142975
6842Bald Hills Pmy, St Pauls, Sandgate Stn (School)0-27.330467153.047073
5203Goodna, Kruger, Redbank Plains (School)0-27.598959152.892227
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.456078153.033676
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.452532152.980087
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.489561153.038467
6718North Lakes, Dakabin, Meuller (School)0-27.243685153.001114
5045Redland Bay, Calvary, Chisholm (School)0-27.6243153.30304
7033Clontarf High, Kippa Ring State (School)0-27.227274153.084976
3092St Brigids, Nerang, Keebra Park, Ashmore (School)0-28.017981153.164047
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.396269153.067474
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.485228153.019547
5734Mountain Creek, Caloundra City, Unity,Meridan(Sch)0-26.775337153.132614
6862St Patricks College, Sandgate High (School)0-27.3141153.059906
5212St Marys, Ipswich Grammar, West Moreton (School)0-27.588757152.735458
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.247477153.007507
575City, Buranda, Springwood, Daisy Hill, Hyperdome0-27.497023153.039185
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.465887153.026031
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.523294153.024231
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.494352153.003113
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.497023153.039185
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.493187153.076859
6711Humpybong, Redcliffe, Southern Cross (School)0-27.21612153.052628
5076Maridale Park, Capalaba, Iona College (School)0-27.465042153.173386
7043Narangba Valley Primary, Jinibara State (School)0-27.144625152.950195
3103Nerang, Keebra Park, Coombabah (School)0-27.983335153.343994
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.068298153.413162
551Crestmead to Brisbane City0-27.628065153.119904
Ferny Grove line to Cleveland line0-27.43968153.166199
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.352058153.004349
Chapel Hill - Rocket0-27.501886152.95871
5744Palmwoods, Woombye, Chevallum (School)0-26.691341152.953049
6824Pine Rivers, Kolbie, Mt Maria College (School)0-27.269178152.979492
5218St Marys, Ipswich High, Amberley (School)0-27.625622152.743515
267Alexandra Hills to Brisbane City0-27.50964153.148315
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.598715153.058487
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562616152.872284
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.526915153.089951
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.395191153.059402
6512School0-27.048399153.15239
7052Morayfield & Caboolture State, St Peters (School)0-27.118818152.969574
3089Robina, Merrimac, Surfers Paradise, Aquinas (Sch)0-28.078484153.366577
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.634573153.108444
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.393154153.069366
346Aspley - City0-27.358885153.017044
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.520411152.922592
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.511005153.031937
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.493279153.083771
5754Chevallum, Sunshine Coast Grammar, Siena (Sch)0-26.66769152.973557
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.651997153.079498
6830Mango Hill Pmy, Nth Lakes College (School)0-27.255817153.015091
5224St Augustines, Springfield, Woodcrest (School)0-27.62335152.945236
6006Flagstone, Jimboomba, Emmaus, Beaudesert (School)0-27.807444152.957336
261Mackenzie to Brisbane City0-27.543427153.121429
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.512901153.069763
415Taringa - City0-27.498285152.970627
169Garden City - UQ0-27.498096153.02449
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
3128St Michaels, Coombabah High (School)0-27.986948153.337479
6522School0-27.067865153.159836
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.63168152.76358
7060Deception Bay, St Euguene, Burpengary (School)0-27.176468153.021027
3060Wongawallan, Highland Res, Upper Coomera (School)0-27.900457153.251373
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.084644153.448441
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.473431153.027145
453Centenary - City0-27.515589152.955658
214Cannon Hill Cityxpress0-27.487206153.054764
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.559055153.066315
5052Rocky Passage, Redland Bay, Victoria Pt (School)0-27.618141153.292816
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.454731153.032974
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.606977153.062759
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.575338153.089401
5756Kuluin, Maroochydore, Siena, Chevallum (School)0-26.668673153.094421
4405John Paul, St Josephs, Beenleigh, Windaroo(School)0-27.640675153.157852
3117Nerang, Emmanuel, Merrimac, Broadbeach (School)0-27.994818153.329117
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.926741153.323532
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.664251153.038147
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.552347152.973846
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.404974153.008835
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.415134152.992233
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.528343153.057266
5850Tewantin, St Andrews, Peregian Springs (School)0-26.403254153.103699
8010Mansfield, Villanova, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.472059153.059036
861Runcorn High - Algester Rd0-27.611805153.037491
3005Somerset, All Saints, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.09366153.443451
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.912573153.335678
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.084795152.950684
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.619131152.965958
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.395857153.060089
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.465899153.028183
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.586775153.061066
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480848153.011627
5723Coolum, Pacific Paradise, Bli Bli (School)0-26.555124153.096024
4428Rochedale, St Peters, Springwood, Calvery (School)0-27.63303153.155396
5245Yamanto, Bundamba State High (School)0-27.651476152.775192
6025Greenbank, Sprinfield Central, St August (School)0-27.730354152.92662
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni0-27.669085153.031357
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.508154152.938522
169Garden City - UQ0-27.564043153.081314
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.494888153.058823
8016 Salisbury, Wellers Hill, East Brisbane (School)0-27.505489153.058624
Inala - Corinda0-27.542816152.980972
3013Varsity Lakes, Robina, Pacific Pines (School)0-28.106873153.393967
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.918589153.386185
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.304399152.958572
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.614435153.070358
301Hendra - City0-27.432205153.043488
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.503582152.9776
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.598499153.052246
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.486179153.00618
5806Cooroibah, Tewantin, Noosa District High (School)0-26.328125152.971786
4450StJosephs, Canterbury, Waterford, Marsden (School)0-27.713615153.201965
819Carindale - Iona College0-27.478607153.128647
6033Browns Plains, Canterbury College (School)0-27.665796153.052277
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.502254153.114639
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.596731153.083618
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.502871153.103271
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
8028Runcorn, Algester, John Paul College (School)0-27.619612153.112442
7211Toorbul, Caboolture High, St Columbans (School)0-27.03318153.096344
3027Upper Coomera, Helensvale, Arundel (School)0-27.90465153.319336
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.16684153.513519
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.423908153.000397
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.466488153.026001
5816Yandina, Nambour, St Josephs, St Johns (Sch)0-26.552799152.957672
4458Slacks Creek, Springwood, Mansfield (School)0-27.596333153.128021
6039Calamvale, Palara, Forest Lake (School)0-27.61591153.014252
279Victoria Point Jetty to Brisbane City0-27.554419153.144379
632Noosa to Cooran via Cooroy and Pomona0-26.364962152.85643
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.46785153.022903
186Wishart Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
5001St Anthonys, Cleveland, Alexandra Hills (School)0-27.536154153.262482
7235Caboolture Pmy, Tullawong Schools, Grace0-27.067604152.95192
3040Robina, St Michaels, Merrimac, Nerang (School)0-28.023382153.384003
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.904497153.40155
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.317616153.067688
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.322001153.062653
300Hamilton - City0-27.439281153.055527
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.450251153.000732
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.48608153.001434
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.475893153.037552
5828Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More, Good Shepherd(Sch)0-26.409983153.101181
5702Maroochydore High, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)0-26.690981153.097397
901Eatonvale - Padua/Mt Alvernia (Sch)0-27.383099152.983429
6048Calamvale, Regents Park, Park Ridge (School)0-27.581284153.096268
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.898916152.956802
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.510794153.04007
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.427246153.014648
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.510794153.04007
7018Caboolture High, Minimbah State (School)0-27.106672152.901764
3052Southport, Coombabah, Helensvale (School)0-27.945696153.36586
540Beaudesert to Brisbane0-27.501293153.034821
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.321527153.068817
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.496958153.050568
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498482153.043671
5838Noosaville, Cooroy, Sunshine Coast Grammar (Sch)0-26.417719152.911789
5771Caloundra State, Golden Beach Primary (School)0-26.790701153.090652
6061Jimboomba, Buccan, Trinity College (School)0-27.840429153.047943
5235Forest Lake, St Augustines College (School)0-27.600285152.94989
6015St Francis, Park Ridge High & Primary (School)0-27.692541153.082397
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.523294153.024231
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.497725153.035126
300Hamilton - City0-27.467224153.026703
5715Mountain Creek, Stella Maris, Kuluin (School)0-26.680706153.109161
6840Bridgeman Downs, St Pauls, Craigslea High (School)0-27.338947153.006653
3071Ormeau, Ormeau Woods High (School)0-27.765476153.242905
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.078482153.43895
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.497023153.039185
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.32781153.063202
Riverhills West City Precincts0-27.478865152.983887
377Ashgrove - City0-27.461315153.004959
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.465717153.028427
Carindale, Carina Heights Rocket0-27.507006153.072083
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.498533153.00824
5014Capalaba, Manly, Cannon Hill Anglican (School)0-27.452858153.179779
7026Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)0-27.13909152.969864
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.483372153.200974
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
5727Chancellor, Matthew Flinders, Siena (School)0-26.654289153.076065
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.664528152.923737
6852StPauls, StJohn, StPatricks, SandgateHigh (School)0-27.316975153.016556
5204Raceview, Sacred Heart, Collingwood Park (School)0-27.667601152.78627
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.564043153.081314
Browns Plains to City via Busway (Bullet)0-27.471323153.024719
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.506006153.040344
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.492134153.065323
6705Clontarf, North Lakes, Redcliffe (School)0-27.218603153.070557
5046Victoria Pt, Calvary, Carbrook, Chisholm (School)0-27.616371153.308609
7034Scarborough State, Grace, Morayfield (School)0-27.210136153.044678
3093Gilston,Robina,All Saints, Emmanuel, Merrimac(Sch)0-28.072075153.357468
747Robina to Southport0-28.032335153.409729
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.524477153.000092
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.537771153.022308
5735Chancellor, Siena, Matthew Flinders (School)0-26.707924153.056717
6851PineRivers, StPauls, StJohn, StPatricks (School)0-27.316975153.016556
5213Kruger, Redbank Plains, St Francis Xavier (School)0-27.632313152.875153
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.21961153.078354
575City, Buranda, Springwood, Daisy Hill, Hyperdome0-27.608809153.119568
453Centenary - City0-27.480112152.998062
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.484577152.936218
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.526577153.045883
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.492811153.074814
6703Redcliffe,Humpybong,Deception Bay,North Lakes(Sch)0-27.220215153.094513
5076Maridale Park, Capalaba, Iona College (School)0-27.463144153.173737
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.625229152.960403
7045Morayfield Stn, Burpengary Primary, NVSHS (School)0-27.133947152.946487
3105Marymount, Palm Beach Currumbin (School)0-28.087362153.40744
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
551Crestmead to Brisbane City0-27.626877153.123749
Ferny Grove line to Cleveland line0-27.475065153.018478
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.352398152.991745
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.467834153.019073
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
5745Palmwoods, Immanuel, Kuluin (School)0-26.643589153.036057
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.793024153.132111
6813EatonsHill, AlbanyCrk/Hill, AllSaints (School)0-27.290649152.948395
5218St Marys, Ipswich High, Amberley (School)0-27.624834152.742264
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd0-27.50964153.148315
579Springwood to Brisbane0-27.470659153.025497
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.570427153.052994
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.524828153.067474
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.397486153.059387
6515School0-27.061705153.077698
7053Deception Bay, Clontarf, Kippa Ring (School)0-27.227274153.084976
3089Robina, Merrimac, Surfers Paradise, Aquinas (Sch)0-28.076487153.364975
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.469254153.009872
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.523294153.024231
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.472897153.1129
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.693117153.115204
6823Undurba, Kolbie, Pine Rivers, Strathpine (School)0-27.247286153.006744
5226Camira, Ipswich Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.62464152.799377
6007Jimboomba, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.774044153.00325
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.553953153.020447
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
3126Marymount, Robina, Mermaid Waters (School)0-27.776867153.238495
6524School0-27.048399153.15239
7061Burpengary Sth, Grace & Southern Cross (School)0-27.218441153.072311
3062Biggera Waters, Coomera, Assisi, Parkwood (School)0-27.878473153.365372
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.168385153.537033
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.65686153.173172
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.566246153.085434
Forest Lake - Inala Xpress0-27.595373152.948563
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.494886153.085571
5054Pt Talpurbin, Mt Cotton, Cleveland (School)0-27.547693153.256561
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.469364153.023743
5840Tewantin, St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach High (Sch)0-26.397467153.015671
5708Maroochydore, Bli Bli, Mountain Creek (School)0-26.621075153.073959
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.532192153.024124
6001Veresdale, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.893587152.973877
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.015358153.342972
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.38748153.060226
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.531427153.093567
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.546551153.064255
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461315153.004959
5761Maroochydore, Immanuel, Harmony, Chancellor (Sch)0-26.688061153.021484
4406Waterford, Canterbury, Edens Landing (School)0-27.645771153.145721
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.926744153.32103
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.68083153.045074
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.407824153.047195
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.480721153.021835
5813Coolum Primary, St Andrews, Peregian Springs (Sch)0-26.551111153.098709
8012Carindale, Cannon Hill, Tingalpa, Gumdale (School)0-27.500521153.077286
863Algester - Runcorn High School0-27.636898153.030701
3005Somerset, All Saints, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.097109153.443237
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.637522153.0448
300Hamilton - City0-27.461433153.032166
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.505068152.96077
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
5767Caloundra, Pelican Waters, Mooloolah (School)0-26.7946153.127533
4430John Paul, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)0-27.633476153.135727
5247Bremer, Silkstone, Churchill (School)0-27.62789152.764267
6026Forest Lake Schools & Colleges, Grand Ave (School)0-27.658331153.007645
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.633383152.991501
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.640974153.108536
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress0-27.499128152.972107
Carina - Riverside Rocket0-27.471323153.024719
8017Mt Gravatt, Carindale, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.451145153.063599
Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.599171152.975006
3111Elanora, St Augustine's, Currumbin Primary (School0-28.159109153.461166
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.906239153.386673
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park0-27.292467152.960907
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.476894153.035767
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.497023153.039185
5807Tinbeerwah, St Teresa's, Noosa District High (Sch)0-26.406282153.032562
4451Kingston, Mabel Park, Woodridge, St Pauls (School)0-27.651556153.118484
819Carindale - Iona College0-27.475988153.129135
6033Browns Plains, Canterbury College (School)0-27.663765153.052643
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.57268153.264801
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
8029Runcorn, Stretton, Rochedale (School)0-27.585451153.111481
7212Caboolture, Beachmere Primary (School)0-27.132437153.050064
3028Helensvale, Mudgeeraba, Marymount (School)0-28.076487153.364975
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
5809Good Shepherd Lutheran, Tewantin, Noosa, Cooroy0-26.406769153.047501
4458Slacks Creek, Springwood, Mansfield (School)0-27.596748153.127579
853Carindale - Hawthorne Rd0-27.491783153.103638
6040Flagstone, Jimboomba, Hills International (School)0-27.738523152.984695
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.628006153.30217
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.625797152.960358
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.52556153.037827
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.598715153.058487
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.519636153.061737
209Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.492811153.074814
5082Carindale, Capalaba, Gumdale, LourdesHill (School)0-27.488132153.049149
7222Caboolture & Caboolture East Schools (School)0-27.044691152.93396
3042Helensvale, Coomera, Keebra Park, Benowa (School)0-27.897467153.326019
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.987833153.42778
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.204861153.11412
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.320871153.065247
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.4013152.986908
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507658152.956482
5829Tewantin, Good Shepherd, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.389761153.035065
5703Mountain Creek, Maroochydore High (School)0-26.654289153.076065
956Bracken Ridge - Queen of Apostles0-27.358006153.023209
6051Kagaru, Jimboomba, Flagstone Primary (School)0-27.817312152.970139
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.553244153.104767
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.461288153.01886
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.498436153.027878
5773Maroochy River, Bli Bli, Buderim, Nambour (School)0-26.620827152.965836
7019Morayfield Pimary/High, Minimbah Primary (School)0-27.106672152.901764
3053Oxenford, Helensvale High / Keebra Park (School)0-27.994509153.350418
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.972134153.415558
540Beaudesert to Brisbane0-27.499002153.03537
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.381184153.022659
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.707436153.056885
5237Brassall, Ipswich, Churchill, Bremer (School)0-27.600304152.780426
6015St Francis, Park Ridge High & Primary (School)0-27.693354153.082672
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.441233153.031281
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.522266153.025162
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.456755153.034256
5716Siena, Matthew Flinders, Buderim Mountain (Sch)0-26.659231153.052383
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.671515152.905746
6840Bridgeman Downs, St Pauls, Craigslea High (School)0-27.335917153.008377
398Brookside - Ferny Grove0-27.408728152.922943
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.07913153.436676
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.546551153.064255
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.432844153.010742
Forest Lake - Inala Xpress0-27.595373152.948563
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.487957153.044586
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.502871153.103271
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.49765153.006607
5088Capalaba, Wynnum, Moreton Bay Colleges (School)0-27.43854153.167664
7027Burpengary State Primary & Meadows (School)0-27.144571152.911942
3119Mudgeeraba, Marymount, Burleigh Heads (School)0-28.1136153.390244
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.481655153.201355
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.56727153.038712
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
321Kalinga - City0-27.455072153.026749
5728Chevallum,Sunshine Coast Grammar,Maroochydore(Sch)0-26.698217152.999496
6805Genesis, BrayPark, Strathpine, HolySpirit (School)0-27.281015152.949875
5205Redbank Plains, St Francis, Goodna (School)0-27.61062152.901489
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.615042153.125
Browns Plains to City via Busway (Bullet)0-27.47015153.02623
The Gap City Precincts0-27.448456152.968689
121Salisbury - City Rocket0-27.463913153.031372
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.506691153.107376
6706Clontarf, Mueller, North Lakes, Redcliffe (School)0-27.21748153.062363
5047Mt Cotton, Kimberley, Calvary, Chisholm (School)0-27.569914153.234329
7036BurpengaryWest, Narangba, Redcliffe State (School)0-27.216011153.054291
3094Arundel, Coombabah, Ormeau Woods (School)0-27.9592153.356979
748Nerang to Bond Uni0-28.000286153.32782
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.162058152.957245
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.392483153.011246
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.536119153.022675
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.439241153.040634
5736Meridan State College, Caloundra City School (Sch)0-26.790117153.099609
6863St Patricks College, North Lakes (School)0-27.264814153.02272
5215Bremer, Churchill, Blair, Ipswich (School)0-27.627344152.762344
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.219162153.074738
575City, Buranda, Springwood, Daisy Hill, Hyperdome0-27.632769153.155304
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
Carina - Riverside Rocket0-27.494888153.058823
6715Southern Cross, Clontarf, Redcliffe (School)0-27.214941153.109756
5102Sheldon College, Mt Cotton Primary (School)0-27.63723153.242554
7046Burpengary, St Eugenes, Burpengary State (School)0-27.138905152.96994
3108Robina High, Palm Beach Currumbin (School)0-28.072075153.357468
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.625925153.107452
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.509497153.028076
329Bracken Ridge via Lacey Rd to Carseldine0-27.335789153.016037
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
5746Burnside, Woombye, Bli Bli, Kuluin (School)0-26.65736152.971344
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.793814153.128281
6814Eatons Hill, Albany Creek, Albany Hills (School)0-27.304399152.958572
5218St Marys, Ipswich High, Amberley (School)0-27.624012152.741547
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd0-27.523476153.198975
579Springwood to Brisbane0-27.546551153.064255
Calamvale - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.514153152.937119
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.505352153.060715
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.398972153.059158
6516School0-27.08111153.113205
7054Deception Bay, Redcliffe State High (School)0-27.20697153.040924
3073Coomera, Upper Coomera, Rivermount (School)0-27.844357153.359436
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.093351153.390732
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.468033153.018372
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.456278153.008224
Riverhills West - City0-27.515589152.955658
6874Mt Alvernia, Padua College, St Anthonys (School)0-27.386797152.986404
5226Camira, Ipswich Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.622549152.795959
6008Hills College, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.759073153.022507
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.570168153.06424
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.445044152.952515
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
6525School0-27.066179153.06485
7062Burpengary, Clontarf, Kippa Ring (School)0-27.218441153.072311
3063Kingsholme, Ormeau, Ormeau Woods High (School)0-27.787195153.253021
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.68004153.116058
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.626839152.629929
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.53854152.89801
599Great Circle Line0-27.463852152.979141
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.570168153.06424
5054Pt Talpurbin, Mt Cotton, Cleveland (School)0-27.547832153.260254
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.921558153.338196
540Beaudesert to Brisbane0-27.497725153.035126
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.507095152.948914
186Wishart Rocket0-27.555061153.098114
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
5841Coolum State High, St Andrews Anglican (School)0-26.502262153.087112
5709Pacific Lutheran, Talara,Caloundra State/City(Sch)0-26.790701153.090652
865Calam Rd - Runcorn High0-27.618093153.060715
6002Park Ridge, Flagstone College/Primary (School)0-27.704842153.061401
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-27.984158153.367859
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.25795153.085159
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.529957153.092377
Chermside - City0-27.466433153.025192
431Kenmore South - Rocket0-27.465937153.01918
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.475122153.016098
5763Glenview, Chancellor College/Primary (School)0-26.766153153.014008
4413Slacks Creek, Kimberley Park, Shailer Park (School0-27.65082153.158554
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.330399153.041855
372Ashgrove - City0-27.437666153.007263
5836Matthew Flinders, Cooroy, Yandina, Eumundi (Sch)0-26.424219152.910141
8013Rochedale, Coorparoo, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.482357153.064743
801Gowan Rd - Calamvale Community College0-27.604422153.06926
3006Tugun, Marymount, Somerset, Elanora (School)0-28.128841153.477432
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.080008153.176147
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.421076152.991257
382The Gap Rocket0-27.473431153.027145
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.602673153.076141
5725Coolum, Maroochydore, Kuluin (School)0-26.621075153.073959
4430John Paul, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)0-27.62639153.134399
5247Bremer, Silkstone, Churchill (School)0-27.627615152.762238
6027Flagstone Pmy, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.807444152.957336
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.635391152.991638
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.673941153.088318
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.45783153.011841
Wynnum Rocket0-27.474678153.121124
8018Wellers Hill, Carindale, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.480289153.095566
7214Caboolture Primary/East, St Peters (School)0-27.040751152.970322
3021Robina, Mudgeeraba, Oxenford, Coomera (School)0-27.920879153.280228
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.036654153.431717
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes0-27.28834152.952408
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.566246153.085434
359Albany Village - City0-27.4013152.986908
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.455454153.031021
Browns Plains to City via Busway (Bullet)0-27.669085153.031357
5808Noosa District State High, St Teresa's (School)0-26.414057152.916794
4452Shailer Park, St Matthews, Chisholm (School)0-27.66588153.1866
811Belmont - Gumdale - Balmoral High0-27.471094153.124893
6033Browns Plains, Canterbury College (School)0-27.662512153.051163
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.405958153.083466
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.595373152.948563
357Brendale - City0-27.421076152.991257
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.524599153.003769
Balmoral EXPRESS via Thynne Road0-27.471088153.063644
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
8031Carindale, Mansfield, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)0-27.542168153.125977
7213Elimbah, Caboolture, St Columbans (School)0-27.067604152.95192
3031Gaven, Pacific Pines, Marymount (School)0-27.935085153.327591
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.718475153.061798
Algester Rocket0-27.61046153.054306
Wynnum Rocket0-27.464014153.02916
5817Mt Coolum, Good Shepherd, Noosaville Primary (Sch)0-26.471394153.09613
4461Mabel Park, St Pauls, Woodridge, Marsden (School)0-27.635801153.108582
6041Mundoolun, Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba Pmy (School)0-27.822414153.031174
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.624302153.302902
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.188908153.017426
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.543839153.098145
359Albany Village - City0-27.421076152.991257
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
5031Redland Bay, Faith Snr, Carmel, Sheldon (School)0-27.56431153.26828
7226Caboolture & East, StPeters, StColumbans (School)0-27.044743152.934296
3043Aquinas, Keebra Park, Benowa, Southport (School)0-27.994041153.394409
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.063114153.437515
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.6127153.039795
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
5831Pomona, Good Shepherd, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.417719152.911789
5704Caloundra, Siena, Matthew Flinders (School)0-26.700838153.134644
6051Kagaru, Jimboomba, Flagstone Primary (School)0-27.818794152.963287
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.950302153.388809
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.528343153.057266
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
5775Maroochydore, Forest Glen, Bli Bli (School)0-26.685446153.007813
7020Morayfield High, Minimbah Pmy, Tullawong (School)0-27.112457152.948334
3055Highland Reserve, Upper Coomera (School)0-27.986948153.337479
6015St Francis, Park Ridge High & Primary (School)0-27.696468153.082108
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.523476153.198975
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.469191153.030304
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.559055153.066315
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.566246153.085434
5717Maroochydore, Siena College (School)0-26.753004153.128143
6807Eatons Hill, Genesis, Bray Park High (School)0-27.335546152.955765
905Ferny Grove - St Pauls & Strathpine (Sch)0-27.33696152.960587
766Currumbin Waters to The Pines0-28.130562153.459976
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.660967153.173737
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.494045153.030609
5089Moreton Bay, Thorneside, Cleveland (School)0-27.492191153.218857
7028Petrie Primary, Pine Rivers High (School)0-27.196241152.951508
3120All Saints, Elanora, Tallebudgera (School)0-28.032091153.391251
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.61117153.088226
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.520081153.211716
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.447203153.029236
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.497274153.039581
321Kalinga - City0-27.45599153.02626
5729Maroochydore, Chancellor, Mountain Creek (School)0-26.654289153.076065
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.667913152.918076
6820Undurba Pmy, Dakabin High, Kallangur Pmy (School)0-27.233315152.980682
5206Bremer, Silkstone, Bethany, Raceview (School)0-27.63032152.760406
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.366322153.017349
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.634005153.139297
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
6708North Lakes, Grace, Redcliffe (School)0-27.224632153.029648
5015Alexandra Hills, Gumdale, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.483215153.135529
7037Excelsior Park, Narangba Valley High (School)0-27.123217152.925217
3096William Duncan, Mudgeeraba, Robina, Ormeau (Sch)0-28.019476153.349335
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.429409153.040482
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.462969153.031143
5737Unity, Meridan, Talara (School)0-26.775337153.132614
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.775337153.132614
6811EatonsHill, AllSaints, AlbanyHills/Crk (School)0-27.288588152.941055
5215Bremer, Churchill, Blair, Ipswich (School)0-27.627747152.765457
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.214211153.108078
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.606209153.079803
476Warburton St, Valley, PA0-27.466299152.989761
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.495436153.04126
6719Rothwell, North Lakes, Kallangur (School)0-27.217299153.064072
5102Sheldon College, Mt Cotton Primary (School)0-27.637285153.241302
7047Caboolture, Morayfield, Northpine College (School)0-27.1092152.953354
3017Nerang, Gilston, Merrimac, St Michaels (School)0-27.986948153.337479
Ferny Grove line to Brisbane City0-27.419027152.984772
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.563364153.080399
305Hamilton - City0-27.461433153.032166
5748Palmwoods, Burnside, St Johns (School)0-26.691341152.953049
6831Dakabin High, North Lakes College & ULC (School)0-27.219658153.021912
5218St Marys, Ipswich High, Amberley (School)0-27.623838152.740417
681Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to North Lakes0-27.234192153.031082
579Springwood to Brisbane0-27.60083153.126862
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.575338153.089401
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.517185152.937424
107Yeronga - City0-27.496767153.034195
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.494467153.11441
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.38567153.061203
6517School0-27.078148153.177795
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.623756152.760239
7055Burpengary West, Narangba, Redcliffe (School)0-27.210136153.044678
3074Coomera, Gilston, St Brigids, Nerang (School)0-27.854786153.274033
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.091143153.389328
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.469364153.023743
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448185152.965668
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.486078153.034653
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.465855153.018341
6806Genesis, Bray Park High, Pine Rivers High (School)0-27.267122152.953964
5227Goodna, Springfield, Springfield Central (School)0-27.60261152.895828
6009Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.880911152.988052
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.444998152.949966
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket0-27.515316153.038742
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.464571153.024994
6526School0-27.046013153.146042
7062Burpengary, Clontarf, Kippa Ring (School)0-27.21908153.076797
3065Upper Coomera, Rivermount College (School)0-27.770155153.241516
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.134319153.472382
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.26828152.981842
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.445482152.996231
Riverhills West - City0-27.546965152.941879
5063Carindale, Sheldon, Bayview & Victoria Pt (School)0-27.533503153.189362
7021Minimbah, Morayfield & Morayfield East (School)0-27.1021152.919998
3057Upper Coomera, Coomera, Ormeau (School)0-27.891029153.315094
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.461926153.006851
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.470589153.021759
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.454828153.098969
5842St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)0-26.409842153.037094
5710Bli Bli, Nambour, Maroochydore, Chancellor (Sch)0-26.623219152.962326
865Calam Rd - Runcorn High0-27.615969153.061096
3084West Tweed, Tugun, Currumbin, Elanora (School)0-28.156002153.505417
683Kallangur (Duffield Rd) to Petrie Station0-27.258823152.980774
Algester Rocket0-27.615999153.029312
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.431805153.005203
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.418423153.02626
Algester Rocket0-27.588495153.060349
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
5764Meridan, Pacific, Talara (School)0-26.790701153.090652
4417Eagleby, Trinity, Beenleigh, Windaroo (School)0-27.710249153.213669
5238Ipswich Boys Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.614996152.758133
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights0-27.669056153.031158
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.409096153.007339
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.6127153.039795
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)0-27.193024153.024933
8013Rochedale, Coorparoo, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.480982153.064682
838Vulture St - Crown St0-27.486065153.046478
3007Palm Beach, Elanora, Merrimac, Coolangatta(School)0-28.144739153.492477
357Brendale - City0-27.415134152.992233
372Ashgrove - City0-27.464571153.024994
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.532894153.095871
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
5726Bli Bli, St Josephs, St Johns (School)0-26.622189153.042572
4437Edens Landing, Beenleigh, Windaroo (School)0-27.713615153.201965
5231St Augustines, Redbank Plains, Springfield (Sch)0-27.660412152.887207
6028Park Ridge, Regents Park, Browns Plains (School)0-27.741781152.967361
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.636934152.990387
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.480204153.046661
8022Mackenzie, Carindale, Morningside (School)0-27.470232153.10202
7203Bellmere, Tullawong Schools (School)0-27.088558152.927124
3022Gilston,Emmanuel,Merrimac,Miami,Arundel (School)0-28.018265153.353561
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.102299153.462387
674Strathpine to Lawnton0-27.303389152.988998
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.58703153.060272
357Brendale - City0-27.383099152.983429
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.411982152.97435
5810Coolum High, Sunshine Beach Primary (School)0-26.502262153.087112
4453Springwood, Redeemer, Rochedale, Mansfield (School0-27.596333153.128021
878Churchie - Camp Hill0-27.5093153.114639
6033Browns Plains, Canterbury College (School)0-27.662125153.048431
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.408278153.08522
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.533438153.074783
346Aspley - City0-27.425383153.014435
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487206153.054764
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
8031Carindale, Mansfield, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)0-27.541664153.123688
7215Caboolture, Tullawong State Primary (School)0-27.067604152.95192
3033Reedy Creek, Varsity Lakes (School)0-28.089952153.422424
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.602325153.056549
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471157153.029785
5820Noosa Parklands, Tewantin, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.386238153.009415
4461Mabel Park, St Pauls, Woodridge, Marsden (School)0-27.637119153.108093
849Tarragindi - Cav Rd HS0-27.531088153.033737
6041Mundoolun, Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba Pmy (School)0-27.831089153.040436
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.110003152.952698
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.610929152.971619
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
5032Capalaba, Maridale Park, Carmel (School)0-27.549473153.195755
7013Narangba, Burpengary State, St Euguene (School)0-27.187031152.964432
3045Beenleigh,Windaroo,Mt Warren Park,Marymount (Sch)0-27.774467153.24234
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.629293153.04628
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.465717153.028427
5833Nambour, St Josephs, St Johns, Burnside (School)0-26.477062152.952469
5705Nambour, St Josephs, Burnside, Buderim (School)0-26.623219152.962326
907Brendale - Wavell HS (Sch)0-27.357798152.96991
6052Park Ridge, Marsden High, Centerbury (School)0-27.637344153.057602
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.926168153.320084
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.229084153.102859
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.524696153.079193
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.408991153.017319
599Great Circle Line0-27.514851153.097961
Browns Plains to City via Busway (Bullet)0-27.669085153.031357
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473232153.019409
5776Maroochydore, Sippy Downs, North Buderim (School)0-26.502262153.087112
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.502871153.103271
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496841153.033844
5063Carindale, Sheldon, Bayview & Victoria Pt (School)0-27.53536153.189789
6016Park Ridge, Yugumbir, Browns Plains (School)0-27.691055153.022217
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.583006153.086197
346Aspley - City0-27.459558153.031555
195New Farm - City Shuttle0-27.460545153.037537
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.492458153.0578
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.458773153.049973
5719Siena, Immanuel, Maroochydore, Nambour (Sch)0-26.63232153.038147
6807Eatons Hill, Genesis, Bray Park High (School)0-27.33382152.955826
906Ferny Grove - Craigslea & Padua (Sch)0-27.384157152.978027
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.113928153.401138
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.689697153.178482
Algester Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Paddington - City0-27.463568153.011688
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.488829153.035843
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket0-27.487013153.075623
5089Moreton Bay, Thorneside, Cleveland (School)0-27.492701153.217255
7029Burpengary, Narangba Pmy, Dakabin High (School)0-27.190666152.941055
3122St Michaels, Merrimac, Robina, Varsity Lakes (Sch)0-27.986948153.337479
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park0-27.529278153.219513
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.459122153.01506
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
5730Maroochydore, Matthew Flinders, Siena (Sch)0-26.690981153.097397
6841Bracken Ridge, StJohn Fisher, StJosephs (School)0-27.321524153.022324
5207Bundamba, Bremer, Riverview, Redbank (School)0-27.61338152.774948
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.367397153.017441
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.633476153.135727
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.508572153.051605
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.496992153.027557
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.533869153.094101
6708North Lakes, Grace, Redcliffe (School)0-27.22094153.030304
5062Mount Cotton, Victoria Point High (School)0-27.620916153.237289
7038Minimbah State, Tullawong Pmy/High (School)0-27.139605152.926361
3098Robina, Benowa, Keebra Park, Ashmore (School)0-28.060938153.360947
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.268085152.981979
300Hamilton - City0-27.423563153.062363
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
5738Unity, Meridan, Caloundra City (School)0-26.790701153.090652
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.722485153.129639
6822Kallangur, Dakabin, Petrie, Bray Park (School)0-27.243259152.982925
5216Bundamba Primary, Bundamba High (School)0-27.605099152.796387
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.211575153.108612
Nambour line to Ipswich line0-27.082743152.953659
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.609118153.079269
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.495768153.089279
6720North Lakes, Mango Hill, Rothwell (School)0-27.231644153.021912
5109Wynnum, Redlands & Ormison Colleges (School)0-27.489641153.227417
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.6143152.757751
7048Caboolture, NVSHS, Northpine College (School)0-27.144571152.911942
3018Ashmore, Benowa, Surfers Paradise, Merrimac (Sch)0-27.983335153.343994
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way0-28.040129153.414764
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.345709153.010483
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.459135152.998154
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
5749Nambour, St Josephs, Woombye, Palmwoods (School)0-26.691341152.953049
6812Eatons Hill Pmy, Albany Creek, All Satins (School)0-27.290649152.948395
5220St Marys, Churchill, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.659597152.740768
688North Lakes (Clockwise Loop)0-27.231644153.021912
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.660767152.962799
186Wishart Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.528343153.057266
Balmoral EXPRESS via Riding Road0-27.447794153.055679
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.38748153.060226
6518School0-27.06345153.072586
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.610447152.793655
7056Burpengary West, Burpengary Pmy, NVSHS (School)0-27.16865152.92984
3075Upper Coomera, Pimpama High (School)0-27.851767153.299744
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.415493153.049683
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.473431153.027145
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
454Riverhills West - City0-27.515589152.955658
178Carindale, Greenmeadows, Mt Gravatt - City Rocket0-27.530302153.070267
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.655569153.093338
6832NorthLakes College, Urban Learning Centre (School)0-27.268719153.007324
5228St Augustine, Redbank, Camira, Woodcrest(School)0-27.649561152.871246
6010Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.791241153.016998
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.517191153.183777
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.611986153.073502
383The Gap Rocket0-27.44623152.940674
121Salisbury - City Rocket0-27.519222153.035858
5711Mountain Creek, Maroochdore, Stella Maris (School)0-26.642649153.068054
7064Deception Bay High, Hercules Road (School)0-27.222363153.082382
3066Keebra Park, Nerang / Ormeau (School)0-27.787825153.255966
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.281389152.980988
599Great Circle Line0-27.568655153.048782
3058Wongawallan, Coomera, Assisi, Robina (School)0-27.892031153.282913
Chermside - City0-27.435617153.03157
416Duke Street, Toowong0-27.465899153.028183
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.611244153.033157
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.461571153.057693
5844St Andrews Anglican, Peregian Springs (School)0-26.405796153.106628
8001Mt Cotton, Victoria Point, Rochedale (School)0-27.56432153.137695
842Moorvale - Moorooka School0-27.588003153.019531
3085Marymount, Mudgeeraba, All Saints (School)0-28.133339153.473999
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-28.003422153.374771
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.570168153.06424
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.444321152.991547
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.468094153.018738
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.419909153.034256
305Hamilton - City0-27.442789153.044479
5769Caloundra, Dicky Beach, Currimundi (School)0-26.747135153.128448
4418Beenleigh, Hyperdome, Rivermount (School)0-27.664042153.183578
5239Bremer, Ipswich Boys Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.623756152.760239
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.992973153.373047
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.608126152.93335
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.462263153.008423
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.48938152.987747
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.546551153.064255
8014Wellers Hill, Holland Park, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.463692153.06456
Seventeen Mile Rocks - Corinda HIgh0-27.561172152.91954
3009Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora, Varsity Lakes (School)0-28.138813153.490906
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-28.013189153.421265
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.032806153.144257
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.459122153.01506
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.531427153.093567
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.448093153.042404
5802Noosaville, Coolum, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School0-26.621075153.073959
4438Waterford West, Marsden, St Francis (School)0-27.687649153.094025
5236Redbank Shops, Orion, Springfield Central (School)0-27.652761152.889343
6029Browns Plains, Burrows, St Francis (School)0-27.681393153.064667
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.637009152.987473
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
Tingalpa Rocket0-27.469917153.097778
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
8024Rochedale, Underwood, John Paul College (School)0-27.608562153.112396
7203Bellmere, Tullawong Schools (School)0-27.087908152.928223
3023Pacific Pines, Helensvale, Aquinas, Arundel (Sch)0-27.935085153.327591
675Petrie station to Murrumba Downs (Loop)0-27.27615153.013657
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.586775153.061066
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
The Gap City Precincts0-27.463234153.027985
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.472073153.006439
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
5811Marcus Beach, Coolum High/Primary (School)0-26.511059153.087906
4453Springwood, Redeemer, Rochedale, Mansfield (School0-27.596748153.127579
890gci to mtgrvtt high (sch morn)0-27.553968153.079727
6034Cedar Vale, Flagstone College & Primary (School)0-27.870306153.018799
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.583006153.086197
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.473232153.019409
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
8031Carindale, Mansfield, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)0-27.543427153.121429
7217Ningi, Beachmere Primary (School)0-27.066179153.06485
3035Caningeraba, Marymount, Coomera Rivers (School)0-28.07913153.436676
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.658043152.517303
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.364302153.037354
383The Gap Rocket0-27.462263153.008423
169Garden City - UQ0-27.496841153.033844
203Carina - City0-27.459415153.031784
5823Cooroibah, Tewantin, Noosaville (School)0-26.359461153.012054
4462Beenleigh, MtWarren, Windaroo, Shalier Pk (School)0-27.741175153.189789
849Tarragindi - Cav Rd HS0-27.529484153.034698
6042Munruben, Boronia Heights, Park Ridge (School)0-27.776421153.013275
281Point Talburpin to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.197178152.977539
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.596731153.083618
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415062153.088791
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.538225153.081299
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.583006153.086197
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
5040Pt Talburpin, St Ritas, Faith Pmy/Snr (School)0-27.612011153.302673
7014Caboolture, Minimbah State, St Columbans (School)0-27.115753152.914078
3046Nerang, Coomera, Oxenford (School)0-27.971056153.37674
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.243862153.091537
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.366497153.036942
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.442961153.041122
599Great Circle Line0-27.434443153.086426
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.615969153.061096
5834Tewantin, St Thomas More, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.389473153.030548
5706Golden Beach, Caloundra High/Primary (School)0-26.791187153.105469
967Toombul - Nudgee College0-27.386719153.044571
6047Jimboomba, Park Ridge, St Laurence (School)0-27.527485153.022598
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.167963152.981354
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.526691153.076019
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.465937153.01918
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
5777Sunshine Coast, Pelican Waters (School)0-26.782551153.084976
3067Coomera, Helensvale / Merrimac, Nerang (School)0-27.815348153.290192
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.511005153.031937
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.444899152.952499
454Riverhills West - City0-27.551838152.909698
Carina - Riverside Rocket0-27.497869153.04425
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.503588152.998901
5068Birkdale, Carmel College, Faith Snr (School)0-27.517443153.229721
7022Tullawong, Minimbah, St Pauls (School)0-27.1021152.919998
6020Park Ridge, Regents Park, Browns Plains (School)0-27.736654153.029358
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.586885153.27977
Centenary City Precincts0-27.478865152.983887
359Albany Village - City0-27.454088153.012054
Holland Park - City shuttle0-27.497023153.039185
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468523153.041672
5720Mountain Creek, Buderim Mountain,Maroochydore(Sch)0-26.694134153.038071
6872Craigslea, MtAlvernia, Padua, StAnthonys (School)0-27.379595152.989517
5201Redbank, Kruger, Goodna, St Francis (School)0-27.632313152.875153
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.497023153.039185
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.578465153.101776
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.505451153.100952
6701Redcliffe, Scarborough, Humpybong (School)0-27.257725153.085266
5090Brisbane Bayside, Moreton Bay, Carindale (School)0-27.473463153.146286
7030Deception Bay, Dakabin High (School)0-27.212437152.987778
3122St Michaels, Merrimac, Robina, Varsity Lakes (Sch)0-27.988895153.336975
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.456078153.033676
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.3962153.076355
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket0-27.543465153.039444
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.511005153.031937
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463856153.041977
5730Maroochydore, Matthew Flinders, Siena (Sch)0-26.693775153.091736
6870StPauls, AspleyPmy, CraisgleaHigh, Padua (School)0-27.376556153.014114
5208East Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Bundamba (School)0-27.607248152.778595
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.307617152.993256
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.64959153.183243
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.525288153.013977
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559921153.0504
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.495157152.977722
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.47015153.02623
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.459295153.150787
6709North Lakes, Grace, Clontarf (School)0-27.216011153.054291
5053Pt Talburpin, Victoria Pt & Cleveland (School)0-27.618141153.292816
7039Burpengary, Narangba Valley State High (School)0-27.147015152.979172
3098Robina, Benowa, Keebra Park, Ashmore (School)0-28.06007153.360519
300Hamilton - City0-27.423162153.059479
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.467279153.026413
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415031153.040482
5741Woombye, Nambour, Burnside (School)0-26.659801152.948242
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.687166153.115845
6860St Patricks Collge, Sandgate, Kallangur (School)0-27.27282153.01564
5214Ipswich, StMarys, West Moreton, Silkstone (School)0-27.618916152.749405
251Ormiston to Brisbane City0-27.466551153.028015
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
Brisbane City to Ipswich line0-27.610006152.774963
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.444899152.952499
417Long Pocket - City0-27.473404153.004807
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.495768153.089279
6717Mango Hill, Kallangur, Petrie (School)0-27.268713152.9814
6509School0-27.061705153.077698
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.615702152.76944
7049Burpengary West, Narangba, Grace College (School)0-27.216011153.054291
3019St Vincents, Aquinas, Robina, Mudgeeraba (School)0-27.976999153.411041
Chermside - City0-27.399715153.031754
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
5751Burnside, Nambour, St Josephs, Chevallum (School)0-26.684212152.9646
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.774216153.038406
6810Albany Creek, Cashmere, Albany Creek High (School)0-27.267122152.953964
5221St Marys, Bremer, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.618916152.749405
6003Jimboomba, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.724813153.031509
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660967153.173737
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.570168153.06424
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.484522152.984894
108Indooroopilly - City0-27.509853153.023087
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.388559153.059662
6519School0-27.07921153.13652
506Leichhardt to Ipswich0-27.6273152.74321
7057Morayfield, Narangba Valley State High (School)0-27.158884152.958786
3077Ormeau Woods, Assisi, Coomera Anglican (School)0-27.800787153.269257
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.473232153.019409
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.485342152.993225
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
431Kenmore South - Rocket0-27.507095152.948914
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.497869153.04425
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.484505153.028214
6800BrayPark, HolySpirit, Petrie, Kurawongbah (School)0-27.302176152.97316
5229Redbank Plains, St Augustine, Woodcrest (School)0-27.637779152.87323
6011Jimboomba, Emmaus, Beaudesert High (School)0-27.870306153.018799
243Thorneside station to Brisbane City0-27.50988153.147629
383The Gap Rocket0-27.450041152.942123
121Salisbury - City Rocket0-27.51837153.037048
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.564228153.081757
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473085153.044525
5711Mountain Creek, Maroochdore, Stella Maris (School)0-26.642775153.066208
7064Deception Bay High, Hercules Road (School)0-27.224295153.082657
3114Carrara, Robina, Marymount College (School)0-28.066957153.44046
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.870157153.314819
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.468113153.023727
376Stafford Express0-27.420176153.032898
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.445482152.996231
178Carindale, Greenmeadows, Mt Gravatt - City Rocket0-27.471323153.024719
5845St Teresa's, Noosaville, Tewantin (School)0-26.406282153.032562
8003Mt Cotton, Mackenzie, Seton College (School)0-27.542168153.125977
842Moorvale - Moorooka School0-27.584543153.020187
3086Tallebudgera, Elanora, St Michaels, Somerset (Sch)0-28.157663153.43251
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.593975152.991486
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.457262153.033585
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.522987153.05426
305Hamilton - City0-27.444351153.043533
5768Glenview, Mooloolah Valley, Beerwah (School)0-26.862667152.954117
4418Beenleigh, Hyperdome, Rivermount (School)0-27.66588153.1866
5240Ipswich, St Marys, Blair, Brassall (School)0-27.6273152.74321
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.007681153.42775
The Gap City Precincts0-27.445747152.991562
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.497023153.039185
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.615042153.125
8014Wellers Hill, Holland Park, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.463942153.066223
Kenmore High - Sumner Park0-27.515455152.954163
3009Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora, Varsity Lakes (School)0-28.135281153.489151
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-28.013369153.41893
370City - Chermside0-27.45228153.029068
599Great Circle Line0-27.411783152.974274
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.473431153.027145
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.446404153.042374
5803Noosaville, Noosa District High School (School)0-26.402567153.05542
4439Loganlea, Waterford West, Kingston (School)0-27.634415153.143829
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498991153.049789
6030Park Ridge, St Bernadies, Browns Plains (School)0-27.744453153.040894
265Maridale Park to Brisbane City0-27.50964153.148315
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.603977153.066925
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638527153.033752
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.471323153.024719
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.468796153.03096
8025Mt Gravatt, Springwood, Rochedale (School)0-27.612703153.125443
7207Bellmere, Caboolture, Morayfield (School)0-27.092068152.939484
3024Main Beach, Benowa, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.03414153.381714
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.610804153.062042
Chermside - City0-27.459944153.024841
396Mitchelton Stn - Arana Hills0-27.382568152.953003
5812Coolum High, Sunshine Beach Primary (School)0-26.502262153.087112
4454St Josephs, Trinity, Beenleigh, Windaroo (School)0-27.723999153.186874
890gci to mtgrvtt high (sch morn)0-27.552128153.079575
6035Park Ridge, Yugumbir, Boronia Heights (School)0-27.686558153.034943
273Thornlands to Brisbane City via Redland Bay Rd0-27.497023153.039185
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket0-27.386356153.031174
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.483213152.996811
8033Runcorn, Eight Mile Plains, Rochedale (School)0-27.578465153.101776
7218Bellmere, Minimbah, Caboolture (School)0-27.090813152.929504
3037Park Lake,Pacific Pines,Burleigh,Caningeraba(Sch)0-27.938768153.270935
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.402233152.999695
5825Sunshine Beach, Good Shepherd, Tewantin (School)0-26.409983153.101181
4462Beenleigh, MtWarren, Windaroo, Shalier Pk (School)0-27.740974153.191772
833Annerley - Holl Pk HS - Cav Rd HS0-27.517708153.0448
6044Park Ridge, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.813452153.029007
281Point Talburpin to Brisbane City0-27.578465153.101776
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.46785153.022903
186Wishart Rocket0-27.561583153.093231
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.469341153.002914
5041Redland Bay, Mt Cotton, Carmel College (School)0-27.517443153.229721
7015Narangba, Narangba Valley State High (School)0-27.177956152.974518
3047St Michaels, William Duncan, Nerang (School)0-28.036448153.413834
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.246426153.091049
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.411972153.007309
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.454088153.012054
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket0-27.463913153.031372
5835Tewantin, St Andrews, Matthew Flinders (School)0-26.495352153.076294
5706Golden Beach, Caloundra High/Primary (School)0-26.79237153.106705
966Toombul - Wavell High0-27.397381153.055405
6047Jimboomba, Park Ridge, St Laurence (School)0-27.525991153.022705
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.985615153.376511
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.094995152.949646
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.6127153.039795
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket0-27.386356153.031174
114Tarragindi - City Rocket0-27.506006153.040344
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.415134152.992233
5778Golden Beach, Pelican Waters, Caloundra (School)0-26.798122153.091873
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.466488153.026001
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.471323153.024719
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.466381153.018341
5711Mountain Creek, Maroochdore, Stella Maris (School)0-26.642172153.062561
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.607428152.758987
7065Petrie, Petrie State, Pine Rivers High (School)0-27.247122152.972168
3068Upper Coomera, Helensvale, Ormeau Woods (School)0-27.787825153.255966
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress0-27.495157152.977722
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.627094152.96344
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.471088153.063644
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.504585153.000397
5069Ormiston, Cleveland High, Carmel, Faith (School0-27.51539153.247711
7023Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)0-27.136585152.93689
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.69129153.095428
6022Emmaus, Woodhill, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.867889153.016891
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.473232153.019409
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
5718Mountain Creek,Matthew Flinders,Siena College(Sch)0-26.693642153.100494
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.648487152.858307
6873Mt Alvernia, Padua College, St Anthonys (School)0-27.383099152.983429
5202Kruger, StPeter Clavier, Bundamba, Bremer (School)0-27.603251152.847046
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.615042153.125
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.66305153.177048
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.564043153.081314
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.486984153.079254
6702Living Faith, Grace Lutheran, Redcliffe (Sch)0-27.226463153.085846
5091Capalaba, Moreton Bay Colleges & Bayside (School)0-27.475445153.155991
7031Dakabin, Petrie, Pine Rivers State (School)0-27.249254152.982468
3123Merrimac, Miami, Caningeraba, Marymount (Sch)0-28.015154153.334335
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.546329153.091797
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
5732Bli Bli, Maroochydore, Nambour (School)0-26.640894153.049347
6870StPauls, AspleyPmy, CraisgleaHigh, Padua (School)0-27.37985153.013489
5210Ipswich Grammar, St Marys, Redbank (School)0-27.610773152.757156
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.258823152.980774
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.648525153.182404
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
Mt Ommaney - City Rocket0-27.515589152.955658
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.498274152.993637
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.498096153.02449
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.510363153.103806
6710Grace, Lutheran, Mueller, Deception Bay (School)0-27.238363153.092377
5058Redland Bay, Victoria Point Schools (School)0-27.581499153.314728
7040Deception Bay, Narangba Valley State High (School)0-27.210579152.994507
3099Robina, Trinity, Aquinas (School)0-28.070108153.383377
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.079588153.356232
551Crestmead to Brisbane City0-27.470659153.025497
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.420912153.052963
415Taringa - City0-27.480112152.998062
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.413824153.041931
5742Nambour, Burnside, Woombye, Suncoast (School)0-26.660889152.966019
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.801079153.141068
6860St Patricks Collge, Sandgate, Kallangur (School)0-27.27282153.01564
5214Ipswich, StMarys, West Moreton, Silkstone (School)0-27.62108152.748505
251Ormiston to Brisbane City0-27.50964153.148315
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.578465153.101776
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.578465153.101776
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.497023153.039185
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.520855153.112289
6717Mango Hill, Kallangur, Petrie (School)0-27.269178152.979492
6510School0-27.06345153.072586
7050Burpengary, Clontarf High, Redcliffe (School)0-27.227274153.084976
3020Helensvale, Merrimac, St Michaels, All Saints(Sch)0-27.854296153.36145
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.642094153.114456
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.347221153.029022
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.376556153.014114
454Riverhills West - City0-27.474985153.003265
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.49231153.107193
5752Chevallum, Nambour Christian, Burnside (School)0-26.695898152.987762
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.801035153.120499
6833NorthLakes College, Urban Learning Centre (School)0-27.257795153.016434
5221St Marys, Bremer, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.62108152.748505
6004Emmaus, Woodhill, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.791241153.016998
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660967153.173737
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.518311153.067673
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.447071152.974594
108Indooroopilly - City0-27.507591153.024216
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.391878153.059357
6520School0-27.073729153.155899
7058Burpengary, Narangba Valley State High (School)0-27.154879152.972946
3079Coomera, Upper Coomera, Assisi, St Stephens (Sch)0-27.844357153.359436
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.528343153.057266
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-27.011511152.945541
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
454Riverhills West - City0-27.546965152.941879
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.480721153.021835
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.510794153.04007
5233Camira State School, Woodcrest College (School)0-27.613592152.916183
6012Jimboomba, Woodhill Pmy, Beaudesert High (School)0-27.831089153.040436
243Thorneside station to Brisbane City0-27.475464153.162476
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.581747153.062057
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.873577153.303131
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
884Cavendish Rd - Ballow St1-27.496449153.060532
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.072578152.927933
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.407978153.06015
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.435617153.03157
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
643Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.074524153.138672
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.453054153.041595
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.525557153.022598
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.47366153.018875
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472456153.039047
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.498096153.02449
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.965561153.41301
619Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.682928153.107651
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.434761153.031525
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.508896153.032684
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.725601152.957108
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.447203153.029236
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.25045153.08197
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
417Long Pocket - City1-27.508781152.993103
Southport to Molendinar1-27.984417153.403976
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.386703153.060349
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.381151153.022369
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562616152.872284
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488237153.00383
3069Oxenford, Upper Coomera / Coomera (School)1-27.843628153.328201
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.085482153.390762
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.46567153.025833
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.494232153.003067
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.51482153.038971
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.019264153.429352
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.429379153.040527
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.39603153.022354
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.468779153.041702
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.525269153.013931
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.654736153.090195
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.585958152.982269
202Carina - City1-27.480461153.019669
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.602015152.804535
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.556898153.080276
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.656393152.750717
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.147055153.498428
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.426567153.029053
134Griffith University - City Rocket1-27.550787153.064667
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.437201153.15863
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.08614152.928375
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
643Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.067701153.088303
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.481873153.028305
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park1-27.689585153.052444
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.419569152.909195
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.480293152.998123
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.857037152.958588
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.52874153.05751
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
540Beaudesert to Brisbane1-27.698328153.039398
417Long Pocket - City1-27.509079152.994797
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-28.036448153.413834
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.383432153.062088
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.400835152.978104
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.428822153.075516
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.486012153.03508
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.619465152.75824
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.088993153.39061
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.664822153.173813
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.524319153.115387
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.477757153.012695
529Toogoolawah to Ipswich1-27.538857152.678986
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.612022152.870804
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express1-27.478519153.128799
747Robina to Southport1-28.079704153.387833
Cleveland line to Doomben line1-27.465347153.019714
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.733347153.128998
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.696686153.086594
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.578718153.10202
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.465479153.019638
202Carina - City1-27.482903153.019608
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.600138152.805161
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre1-28.03414153.381714
556Griffith University to Loganlea1-27.564228153.081757
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.400778153.061905
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.426533153.030609
370City - Chermside1-27.396984153.031006
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.40267152.979172
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.452427153.062576
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.519487153.061798
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.387346152.991913
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park1-27.689503153.056808
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.601101152.970367
815Iona College - Wynnum State School1-27.474447153.124771
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.523134153.054382
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.602602153.076279
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.878473153.365372
598Great Circle Line1-27.387823153.04335
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460545153.037537
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.964865153.400742
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.511406152.959595
840Nyanda High - Pallara School1-27.569452153.024231
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.996887153.346695
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.671848153.109985
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.535786153.266541
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
516One Mile to Ipswich1-27.616947152.750626
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.471394153.09613
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.319487153.042908
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.564228153.081757
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411835153.026596
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.204239153.114075
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.503029152.9758
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466057153.044601
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.469938153.188385
300Hamilton - City1-27.462969153.031143
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.403543153.111343
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.477728153.013138
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.731659153.129013
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.415493153.049652
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.717527153.204453
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.420071153.100143
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.622047152.774887
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre1-28.070896153.378677
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.610577153.120117
Caboolture line to Nambour line1-27.082705152.953644
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.466732153.028885
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.520634153.192444
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.597866152.73381
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.565729152.952515
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460545153.037537
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.484413153.028397
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.3792153.013474
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.446472152.962082
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492142153.044189
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.052355153.428055
655Caboolture to Caboolture East (Loop)1-27.084393152.968918
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.41918153.026932
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.564043153.081314
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.47366153.018875
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.397152153.019333
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.467274153.024963
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.486012153.03508
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.384809152.992752
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.104813153.463837
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.764555153.122147
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.600723152.973206
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
598Great Circle Line1-27.464716153.102112
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.443975153.173111
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.552763153.104538
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.926908153.324646
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.133493152.962387
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.47366153.018875
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.538223153.266388
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.23041152.975723
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.643831153.066864
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.652143152.920532
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.318533153.005981
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.456015153.033569
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.789362153.13829
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.717527153.204453
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.46876153.024719
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.591614152.931519
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.465443153.027344
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.799194153.282455
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.464874153.029724
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.622532152.778259
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.578718153.10202
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.531071152.979492
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.487139153.037506
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.653225153.078552
299Rochedale to Brisbane City1-27.553875153.053391
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458992152.988281
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.61351152.760208
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.163061153.514984
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.500488153.0354
370City - Chermside1-27.454554153.029877
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.926168153.320084
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights1-27.685713153.013351
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.399715153.031754
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.434694153.160538
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.965937153.408112
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.464874153.029724
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.419579153.028748
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415485153.089859
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.535185153.206894
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.108047153.465485
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.425938153.050552
598Great Circle Line1-27.464043153.104843
893Browns Plains - Garden City1-27.566246153.085434
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.222057153.106003
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.388746153.047104
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.472507152.997467
978Aspley Hypermarket - Nudgee College1-27.354202153.07016
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.216579153.055832
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.364714153.03714
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460487153.033096
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.671848153.109985
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.486675153.00444
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.658516152.918823
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.489658153.055359
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.595175153.01828
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.461426153.019577
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.481012153.022202
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.48525152.993088
372Ashgrove - City1-27.4592153.01358
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.495829153.02562
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-28.072247153.357452
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.594286153.113846
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-28.072033153.377884
598Great Circle Line1-27.538588153.080933
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.605965152.902832
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct1-28.079704153.387833
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.65686153.173172
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.491032152.994461
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.79446153.132477
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.578718153.10202
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.565958152.952576
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.628031152.959259
299Rochedale to Brisbane City1-27.466684153.028183
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638567153.040466
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.615368152.759842
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.67511153.127701
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.556898153.080276
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.498501153.049469
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.972261153.415359
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.628931153.10849
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.449783153.025314
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.467949153.023544
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-27.976423153.383667
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.994041153.394409
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.443228152.943283
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.435995153.159515
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-28.012346153.413757
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.085123152.960205
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.609234152.953354
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.450094152.941864
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.56451153.26738
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.007084153.428162
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.628031152.959259
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.424299153.050827
598Great Circle Line1-27.462233153.105194
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.490086153.096252
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.564228153.081757
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.515305153.056686
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.096907153.455231
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.259716153.103836
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.388147153.045517
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.431839153.004913
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.473572152.996048
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.729877153.071365
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.509806153.147675
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.661621152.917603
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.470921153.06955
134Griffith University - City Rocket1-27.470652153.024994
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.594961152.850479
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.611017153.088318
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.514891153.020401
535Springfield to Richlands1-27.682516152.898666
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.68816153.158325
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.076361153.387909
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.676748153.100296
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.447203153.029236
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.498096153.02449
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.594536153.115723
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.465965153.02832
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.535511152.982483
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.641272153.108963
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.493778153.030807
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.790739153.142242
598Great Circle Line1-27.511572152.97258
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.088701153.37117
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.484413153.028397
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.459122153.01506
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638165153.043839
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408642152.977875
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.6143152.757751
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.092739153.402206
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.674761153.125046
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.615538152.965118
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.923161153.354294
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.628643153.106537
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.484505153.028214
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.1028152.936996
301Hendra - City1-27.455114153.03241
598Great Circle Line1-27.573912153.051315
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.597155152.965302
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.075815153.445435
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.56389153.270401
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.403311153.044952
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.460253153.098114
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.035391153.43158
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.980606153.422821
598Great Circle Line1-27.44857152.989487
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.99505153.378952
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.413624153.058838
762Palm Beach to The Pines1-28.134319153.472382
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.704432153.17688
Rosewood line to Brisbane City1-27.468801153.005157
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.706539153.070526
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.608444152.891464
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.457262153.180237
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.547794153.033035
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.468609153.024902
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
535Springfield to Richlands1-27.595682152.94751
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.642429153.116943
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.55394153.022537
598Great Circle Line1-27.407663152.990402
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.534584153.102509
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.097818153.441376
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.690859153.187515
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.592472153.068573
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.43482153.00589
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.090471153.369003
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.548897152.977417
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.625797152.960358
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.544399153.039413
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.586967152.755203
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.680115153.087448
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.466488153.026001
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.963213153.384552
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.102032152.93187
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.657951153.023697
301Hendra - City1-27.453991153.033508
642Bongaree to Bellara1-27.07032153.152649
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.346312153.005295
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.9935153.42804
677Petrie station to Griffin Heights1-27.260342153.027893
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.520361152.92276
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.401072153.043777
454Riverhills West - City1-27.492933152.979141
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.458639153.042221
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.038006153.432892
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.564098152.277374
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466093153.028152
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.507822153.032364
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.551929153.090927
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.199886153.025589
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.497274153.039581
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.911707153.402924
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.47366153.018875
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.560923152.867081
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.459511153.033966
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.121553153.473114
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.704773153.179108
Rosewood line to Brisbane City1-27.609928152.77475
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.481012153.022202
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.47513153.018433
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.462282153.00769
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.419077152.984848
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.399029153.092651
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.656532153.102081
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.445429153.037628
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.589165152.924332
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460672153.050156
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.621044152.785599
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.098337153.414078
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.431839153.004913
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.66534152.692657
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.143351153.494537
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.682789153.087311