SEQ Transport

test55866

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort descendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.4883153.047134
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.508793153.16098
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.662743153.029922
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.469254153.009872
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.088356153.421814
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.981787153.423294
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.467855153.025696
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.958382153.410751
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.167597153.53067
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.699183153.166504
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.321545153.0271
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.076462153.157883
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.097109153.443237
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.193827153.029327
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.699484153.121185
370City - Chermside0-27.423586153.033752
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.391851152.945007
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.925549153.339417
682Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to Petrie Station0-27.218231153.029068
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.103148152.948792
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.65731153.087097
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.477757153.012695
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.922586153.399063
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
277Victo ria Point to Point Halloran0-27.574896153.302567
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.487915153.00354
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.443975153.173111
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.6143152.757751
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.616341153.093323
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.441233153.031281
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.460083153.097855
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.947218153.400238
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.614152.757248
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411348153.074051
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.401525152.935852
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.388086153.086838
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.47608153.133316
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.025669153.429001
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.467279153.026413
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.258823152.980774
270Victo ria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.581493153.317627
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487411153.078003
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.042316153.434128
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.071171153.443176
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.389057153.025925
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-28.02676153.420517
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.075193153.161346
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.606033152.97142
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.660461153.173615
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.067556153.398422
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.283903152.963684
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.621658152.857605
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.668068153.106796
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.492313153.001877
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.104736152.947937
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.478903153.012512
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.925007153.398682
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.561197153.196625
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.693396153.105728
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.444883153.174866
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-28.004253153.308929
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.563799153.08107
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.517872153.089462
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.949251153.399857
417Long Pocket - City0-27.470589153.021759
301Hendra - City0-27.460562153.027252
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.120518153.472229
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.199594153.107925
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.49378153.041199
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.497869153.04425
270Victo ria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.581421153.315155
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.532715152.949326
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.615969153.061096
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.088919153.452545
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.638115153.104279
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.431805153.005203
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487013153.075623
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.039772153.433502
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.635391153.029343
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.165573153.519058
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.3792153.013474
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.907515153.32605
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.619352152.972305
450Centenary (combined) to City0-27.473232153.019409
762Palm Beach to The Pines0-28.122753153.468185
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.39053153.025391
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.067865153.159836
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.980606153.422821
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.608984153.134445
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.118834153.471176
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.327995153.042358
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.196993152.956284
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.227438153.11409
599Great Circle Line0-27.564688153.065567
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.479067153.010986
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.468163153.006363
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.471224153.034027
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.435171153.105667
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.501245152.971863
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-27.998466153.412109
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.589352152.924225
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.906239153.386673
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.582775152.763489
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.462263153.008423
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.396494153.04361
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.199953153.110321
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.531441153.073044
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.632994152.991119
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.535238152.949173
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.654713153.121262
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.460714153.084427
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.133913153.472382
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.632307153.029358
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.334101152.955917
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.594013153.002029
764Currumbin Park to The Pines0-28.156618153.469162
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.693762153.15419
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.392035153.025116
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree0-27.064751153.157791
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.906416153.312592
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.57848153.08699
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.018375153.431488
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.398109153.044312
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.484505153.028214
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.117222153.4702
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.330399153.041855
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.489235153.027527
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.19031153.024597
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.725824153.12944
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.899296152.956268
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.468397153.024994
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.621473152.952789
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.395262152.971359
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.948437153.347672
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.474787153.042191
282Victo ria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.667543153.204742
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.503382152.975281
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.491032152.994461
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.465244153.019745
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.007681153.42775
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.607428152.758987
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.465717153.028427
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.520666152.976044
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.528336153.070694
202Carina - City0-27.503269153.072113
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.536119153.022675
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.624094153.047897
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre0-28.033369153.382874
359Albany Village - City0-27.364723152.973206
599Great Circle Line0-27.390856153.052078
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.980606153.422821
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.525396153.121155
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.335962152.952164
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.852879153.317566
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.084806153.411148
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.72049153.205231
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.363153153.012924
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.52874153.05751
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.470003153.04277
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.862608153.315018
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank0-27.541468153.122726
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
599Great Circle Line0-27.458506152.985062
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.496565153.040482
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.487957153.028519
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.79188153.109924
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.410021152.978592
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.475065153.018478
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.466288153.01799
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.477293153.043259
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.3934152.969223
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.473232153.019409
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.986795153.396515
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.493429153.021912
282Victo ria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.670464153.20079
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.472652153.059601
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.446651153.029175
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.492397152.994965
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.368553153.047501
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.099289153.458008
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.464682153.02977
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.967829153.427078
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.247286153.006744
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.07781153.389328
202Carina - City0-27.505548153.072388
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.534269153.02449
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre0-28.061346153.355362
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.465717153.028427
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.933136153.384796
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.553255153.088242
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.524654153.116898
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.362463153.049194
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.090382152.925156
169Garden City - UQ0-27.578465153.101776
450Centenary (combined) to City0-27.534512152.935318
570Hyperdome to Cornubia - Loop0-27.670578153.203079
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.997711153.417282
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.477924153.000092
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.914217153.31842
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.446255153.176178
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.505068152.96077
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.387997153.045349
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.890478153.395691
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.444899152.952499
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.4475152.982727
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.384998153.11853
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.468113153.023727
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.467834153.019073
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
272Victo ria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.529701153.26178
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.592133152.843231
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.500977152.971695
415Taringa - City0-27.500977152.971695
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.473433153.057358
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.901823153.320221
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.469954153.022995
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.413916153.016373
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.431049153.043198
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497953153.053299
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.653275152.916794
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.631914153.102951
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.247566153.010986
255Cleveland to Wellingto n Point0-27.498577153.228821
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.517879153.074417
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.495768153.089279
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.080162153.387527
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.662313153.051041
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.412531153.059021
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.087284153.37796
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.602776153.099335
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.370728153.020111
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.227573153.093155
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.551434153.088806
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.12315153.461075
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.075747153.052063
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.578293153.015152
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.654633153.171509
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.55415153.054001
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035557153.426544
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.450439153.176346
630Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi0-26.412043153.042953
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.993374153.427841
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.798893153.142075
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.476208153.014145
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.709587153.187576
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.388903153.047195
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.561531152.878571
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.446661152.984756
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507095152.948914
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.443417153.063751
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.386356153.031174
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-27.983633153.344009
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.610062152.807541
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.162058152.957245
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.615089153.100052
415Taringa - City0-27.498285152.970627
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.039412153.425156
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.4624153.040115
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.651373152.916428
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.400942153.06221
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.488132153.049149
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.488743153.147461
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.543465153.039444
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.629803153.103333
300Hamilton - City0-27.459511153.033966
688North Lakes (Clockwise Loop)0-27.220518153.006027
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.412127153.029892
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.887346153.395111
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.553139153.102142
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.484505153.028214
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.496767153.034195
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.553875153.053391
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.670418153.134552
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.563364153.080399
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.651876153.173935
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.578293153.015152
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.497869153.04425
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.753012153.128464
370City - Chermside0-27.422062153.034027
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.567171153.035797
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.199224153.032501
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.823513153.112762
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.659027153.097458
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.409502152.975388
203Carina - City0-27.473232153.019409
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-27.984743153.340881
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.506819152.941849
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.615824153.096085
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.616823152.760193
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.466288153.01799
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465887153.026031
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.397316153.045105
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.028511153.429626
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.429699152.989502
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.218441153.072311
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.550655153.064697
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.996056153.427475
301Hendra - City1-27.431263153.075577
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.543653153.205246
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.624292153.107361
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.481012153.022202
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.487139153.037506
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.099787153.40033
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.226822153.110367
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.460299153.033279
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.492933152.979141
737Community Bus to Southport1-27.971313153.407562
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.474138153.02533
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.544796152.98613
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.520573153.06311
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.01009153.428558
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.287107152.957474
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.568333153.02179
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.481012153.022202
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.075815153.445435
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.314732153.020096
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.507114152.958847
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.412529152.9702
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.679266153.05603
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-27.975887153.394897
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.474138153.02533
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.468956153.00528
370City - Chermside1-27.417549153.035522
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.610712152.884232
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.471764152.992035
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.484783152.987457
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.566885153.273361
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.578413153.057007
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.017645153.431305
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.680721153.05127
301Hendra - City1-27.430925153.076981
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.532221153.024567
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.085369153.409851
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.625935153.107513
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
300Hamilton - City1-27.459064153.032013
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.561579153.083603
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.935719153.397034
686Ann Street to Petrie Station1-27.268898152.975769
450Centenary (combined) to City1-27.55662152.914383
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.166788153.525085
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.681498153.132111
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.605886153.04277
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.567575153.084824
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.095503153.443039
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.615538152.965118
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.521832153.064743
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.471521152.990433
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.412327153.030319
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.99432153.350052
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.570301153.021271
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.201889152.968369
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.078899153.446564
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466972153.046417
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.313499153.020432
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.507832152.957321
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.688477153.115173
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.41016152.96756
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.481012153.022202
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.481873153.028305
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.615368152.759842
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.602312152.919189
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.320995153.027054
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.50391153.102448
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.602337152.773392
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.40937152.956955
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.401548153.102448
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.474112153.090485
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.505222152.960953
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035557153.426544
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.68158153.049225
301Hendra - City1-27.428978153.07579
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.106573152.917603
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.670818153.179764
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.945156153.386063
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.474138153.02533
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
674Strathpine to Lawnton1-27.286169152.988373
598Great Circle Line1-27.554623153.032639
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.676855153.115479
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.445555152.992798
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465347153.019714
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.996307153.427689
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.758839153.125381
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.496706152.982056
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466057153.044601
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.76597152.963272
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.498634153.049469
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.501892153.006638
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.625994152.950058
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.878473153.365372
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.602077152.918961
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.602188153.28775
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.614996152.758133
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.460567152.982574
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.468796153.03096
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.485346153.063812
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.469612153.097809
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.461433153.032166
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.531071152.979492
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.374592153.035019
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.521318153.210617
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.533209153.098877
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.06415153.40538
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.395243152.985901
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
270Victo ria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.509806153.147675
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.047052153.414688
359Albany Village - City1-27.438871153.007065
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.47366153.018875
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.163061153.514984
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.546738153.064682
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.852879153.317566
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.072641152.930084
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.619596152.972092
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.943647153.386353
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.472075153.02327
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.563681153.081146
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.537285153.102005
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.268713152.9814
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.708481153.12999
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.445984152.990067
321Kalinga - City1-27.422646153.038071
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.717527153.204453
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.931208153.405136
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.496347152.980408
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411472153.073532
598Great Circle Line1-27.434196153.083725
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.593277152.848099
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460545153.037537
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.418472153.108627
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.515158153.11351
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-27.995543153.399948
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.670399152.686447
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.555754152.888245
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.654966153.093216
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.362373153.016937
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.469931153.099976
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.419909153.034256
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.357899153.016769
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.519838153.211609
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.567438152.98024
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.063917153.407837
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.617764152.940643
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.416985153.057495
272Victo ria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.524523153.265594
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.685516153.179428
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.236862153.108124
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.628778152.97403
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.164156153.516861
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470346153.028992
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.090813152.929504
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.467794153.023361
450Centenary (combined) to City1-27.517792152.954956
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-28.003098153.374786
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes1-27.299789152.96199
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.599291152.974747
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.538895153.100845
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.57634153.087494
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.26647152.980881
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.406494153.090851
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.767139153.121796
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460487153.033096
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.451532153.010803
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.396008153.04776
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.103148152.948792
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.931602153.403351
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.495489152.979218
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.473232153.019409
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.618994153.037674
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.595892152.849915
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.413815153.108154
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.471695153.01741
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.974466153.401947
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.670794152.689255
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.652159153.092621
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.362244153.049103
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.470232153.10202
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.6143152.757751
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.400288153.009583
Cleveland line to Doomben line1-27.49408153.218704
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.539314153.100189
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.579573153.086945
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.642132153.116867
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
254Capalaba to Wellingto n Point1-27.486734153.237823
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.521832153.064743
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.620472152.940018
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.415297153.05838
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.618586153.11972
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.249966153.090179
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.06514153.438934
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.688509153.103439
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.612175153.06192
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.815348153.290192
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.084152153.4151
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus1-27.38571153.031494
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.536915153.016357
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.294228152.970566
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.5979152.976883
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.379349153.036942
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.495621153.088287
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.025459153.429306
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.764555153.122147
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.448364153.010376
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.429379153.040527
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.466715153.011108
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.192673153.023315
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.783716153.084702
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.668673153.094421
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
203Carina - City1-27.507687153.098236
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.998137153.386078
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
282Victo ria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.614164153.301956
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.602633153.096069
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.616814152.760315
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.202387152.959946
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.411724153.101013
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.109823153.4664
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.453791153.029526
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.53948153.099442
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.972864153.42775
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.387133153.038635
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.474443153.055176
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.51108153.04039
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638975153.049026
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.965441153.404739
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.470631153.024155
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.687943153.100998
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.437265153.02478
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.615961153.061249
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.944218153.315247
169Garden City - UQ1-27.497982153.02478
767Tugun Heights to The Pines1-28.128593153.486511
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.295782152.968842
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital1-27.55722153.087402
202Carina - City1-27.505398153.057999
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.475494153.015747
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.229961153.115356
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.808134152.966156
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.4028153.108582
274Victo ria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.584101153.29509
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.808134152.966156
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.447706153.055832
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.454456153.045959
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
598Great Circle Line1-27.407663152.990402
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.618828152.760529
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.484068153.006729
Cleveland line to Doomben line1-27.465374153.088272
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.390974153.033752
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.320576153.069397
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.01009153.428558
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.453854152.981247
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.55534152.975739
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights1-27.253931153.015305
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.96884153.427292
258to ondah Harbour to Cleveland station1-27.525999153.268158
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.544399153.039413
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492508153.074615
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.050726153.402557
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.622108153.127151
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.473225153.057556
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.486012153.03508
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.098042153.398422
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.451754153.018158
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.035557153.426544
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.22497153.110703
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.468365153.023788
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.946079153.317871
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.065481153.151871
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.543127152.983948
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.151512153.498917
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.560396153.040146
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.519487153.061798
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.012047153.372955
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.287405152.959702
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.396494153.04361
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.972134153.415558
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.316401153.021469
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.476242153.014359
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.413794152.969421
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.481859153.022934
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.49748153.006775
274Victo ria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.585131153.301468
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.619179152.812988
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.368748153.047226
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.385086153.025665
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.484068153.064392
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.069948153.437042
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408886152.985367
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.318508153.068146
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.496666153.055008
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.658991152.912048
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.452595152.979965
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.576582153.046509