SEQ Transport

test39124

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort descendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.492397152.994965
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.441935153.144867
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.451778152.932709
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.656294152.889709
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.621473152.952789
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.426825153.032959
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.463913153.031372
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-28.017735153.419891
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.442043152.938736
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.554995153.041
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.681978153.086182
370City - Chermside0-27.438477153.031067
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.570707153.096985
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.657276153.118042
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.596731153.083618
688North Lakes (Clockwise Loop)0-27.231644153.021912
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.511326153.179062
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.562895153.094086
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.37639152.989563
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.585762152.98262
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.466221153.013916
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.913229153.401199
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.799164153.28241
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.466381153.018341
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.48633153.193222
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.391026153.080002
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.409096153.007339
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.419865153.034424
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
268Capalaba to Sheldon (Parkwood Dr)0-27.547455153.199921
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.463568153.011688
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.392498153.027725
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.940653153.407715
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.510489153.103683
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.261003153.080917
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.307899152.992828
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.487206153.054764
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.110003152.952698
203Carina - City0-27.498812153.090866
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.499002153.03537
202Carina - City0-27.473232153.019409
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.921558153.338196
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.082638152.953293
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.563568153.080948
372Ashgrove - City0-27.454088153.012054
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.676418153.080826
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.903341153.326569
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.375008153.062668
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.500103152.966675
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.459415153.031784
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.644304153.109283
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
599Great Circle Line0-27.389042153.025345
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-28.028301153.424545
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.330399153.041855
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.109182153.405106
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus0-27.586775153.061066
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.468033153.018372
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
747Robina to Southport0-28.032335153.409729
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.790672153.138214
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.429325153.032394
Doomben line to Brisbane City0-27.415775153.049652
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.651276152.888474
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.651997153.079498
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.462969153.031143
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-28.019892153.423309
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.485342152.993225
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.615814152.761902
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.443291152.944763
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.33602153.008331
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.642742153.164886
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.774216153.038406
370City - Chermside0-27.441233153.031281
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.56843153.098785
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.935568153.360138
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.481886153.022949
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)0-27.193115153.016541
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.566393153.092545
454Riverhills West - City0-27.546965152.941879
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.608557152.902313
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.487337153.196182
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.364302153.037354
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.443348153.038666
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.967216153.41391
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.487242153.000702
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
268Capalaba to Sheldon (Parkwood Dr)0-27.544964153.198105
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.480721153.021835
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.393267153.089783
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.939053153.407303
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.973333153.427795
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.199076152.987
361Mitchelton - City0-27.44515153.010345
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.495899153.111481
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.566246153.085434
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.480814153.015121
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.489561153.038467
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.157936152.958832
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.446564152.998199
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.09717153.455185
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.673981153.081268
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.497627152.972702
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.268513152.975281
599Great Circle Line0-27.401497153.059753
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.465717153.028427
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.604174153.088989
599Great Circle Line0-27.536499152.999878
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.989838153.370743
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.298979152.956787
558Logan Central Loop0-27.649406153.118439
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.496841153.033844
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.345709153.010483
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.028511153.429626
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.796961153.13356
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.426805153.032883
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.590479153.283096
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.684223153.133163
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.687166153.115845
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.381184153.022659
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.497982153.02478
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-28.023521153.425583
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.311073152.989548
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.6194152.773071
599Great Circle Line0-27.492596152.977631
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.337524153.007126
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.609743153.125168
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.700794153.05806
300Hamilton - City0-27.440001153.04985
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638365153.043655
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.095503153.443039
346Aspley - City0-27.45228153.029068
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.434761153.031525
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.397934153.091461
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.384706152.994965
398Brookside - Ferny Grove0-27.395037152.943161
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.752827153.232864
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.656155152.847168
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415062153.088791
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.502037153.210007
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.366497153.036942
307Northgate East - Toombul0-27.399765153.065567
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.048197153.435593
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.773409153.128738
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.48608153.001434
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.477293153.043259
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.506889153.137909
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.422289152.99028
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459284152.976471
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.532936153.092438
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.472652153.059601
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.467855153.025696
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.466944153.029984
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.415485153.089859
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.581009152.94899
361Mitchelton - City0-27.445633153.01149
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.092873153.411911
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.642429153.116943
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.479111153.013962
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.595613152.96875
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.451635153.155472
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.17057153.543381
453Centenary - City0-27.480112152.998062
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.521719152.980225
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.925825153.338669
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.99227153.369476
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park0-27.291428152.95433
558Logan Central Loop0-27.651556153.118484
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.495768153.089279
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.794668153.132385
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.368835153.025833
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.504169153.113968
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.469732153.049576
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.855536153.351349
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.57848153.08699
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.681524153.131989
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.473005153.025452
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415031153.040482
Southport to Molendinar0-27.988283153.394424
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.445444153.037643
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.251745152.987991
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.610304153.123352
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.607428152.758987
346Aspley - City0-27.453791153.029526
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.522934153.205994
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.386999152.995804
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.619841152.957306
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.036654153.431717
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.688669152.960754
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.657612152.845978
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.533487153.080475
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.468796153.03096
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480522153.008331
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.16684153.513519
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.717121153.129959
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.082678152.953873
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.564043153.081314
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.496841153.033844
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459583152.978409
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.025669153.429001
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.473433153.057358
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.21446153.050323
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.898916152.956802
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.503407153.10318
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.09289153.415771
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.697149153.021484
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.596249152.971085
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.451344153.153351
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.168352153.542953
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.51269153.031219
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.522291152.9841
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.484505153.028214
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.924818153.337738
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.467274153.024963
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.473351153.130859
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.031071153.394638
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.655167153.170425
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.52051153.034821
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.469954153.022995
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.535078153.069214
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.660889152.966019
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.449862153.024918
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463394153.049728
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.9596153.395584
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.465498153.019699
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.56422153.065323
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.502871153.103271
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.413824153.041931
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.464014153.02916
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.227036153.088226
301Hendra - City0-27.431503153.067856
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.411524152.976135
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.62361152.760468
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.454884153.038666
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.133062153.482819
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.626839152.629929
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.675465152.915344
300Hamilton - City0-27.467224153.026703
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.55415153.054001
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.398865153.053986
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480631153.010162
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.683189153.120209
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.443417153.063751
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.446661152.984756
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.519222153.035858
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.536572153.066925
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.076025153.354919
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.462969153.031143
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.916941153.403717
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.462969153.031143
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.474293153.05574
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.212149153.048935
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.007681153.42775
453Centenary - City0-27.545555152.931778
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.468033153.018372
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.487043153.037338
415Taringa - City0-27.48834152.974777
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.935591153.401306
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.243862153.091537
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.574509152.964935
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.470261153.000244
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.452284153.152573
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.504276153.061432
169Garden City - UQ0-27.546551153.064255
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.460989153.054214
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.510809153.052856
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.276041152.950485
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.688194153.102982
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.192862152.944443
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.774216153.038406
321Kalinga - City0-27.441233153.031281
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.48938152.987747
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.952538153.406143
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.366055153.08342
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.531918153.044907
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.690609153.155762
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.65243153.092834
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.995966153.347244
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.609335152.789673
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.610447152.793655
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.522987153.05426
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.225901153.084045
578Springwood to Garden City0-27.600012153.143127
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.389259153.065414
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.599882152.763107
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.455887153.037674
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.480721153.021835
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.590481153.282867
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.601126153.095993
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.473232153.019409
193New Farm - Merthyr Loop0-27.456913153.040604
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.466965153.030136
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.316975153.016556
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.783358153.13855
370City - Chermside0-27.461433153.032166
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.615969153.061096
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.576706153.271271
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.68708153.106201
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.484505153.028214
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.441111153.031097
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.537254153.065811
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.059866153.419571
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.569172152.270523
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.517879153.074417
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.993374153.427841
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.593271153.023666
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.543839153.098145
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way0-28.0478153.409409
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.084644153.448441
453Centenary - City0-27.541437152.934097
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.410767152.965225
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.097708153.397873
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.608126152.93335
415Taringa - City0-27.488695152.975677
599Great Circle Line0-27.418509152.986893
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.863523153.333405
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.260855153.103622
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.452877153.151016
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.656488153.114059
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.548761152.937881
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.49765153.006607
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.461226153.055252
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.077999153.445908
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.473232153.019409
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.494886153.085571
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.546738153.064682
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.194227152.947754
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.809124153.120575
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.436377153.041519
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.629293153.04628
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.452894153.041473
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.445417153.037781
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.710018153.204346
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.431805153.005203
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-27.976677153.383865
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.539232152.980133
506Leichhardt to Ipswich0-27.626101152.738434
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
681Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to North Lakes0-27.218231153.029068
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-28.015125153.411301
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.559462153.056671
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.456152153.033783
359Albany Village - City0-27.437666153.007263
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.469191153.030304
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.532705153.226288
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.53854152.89801
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.404102153.073669
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.56422153.065323
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.574211153.267838
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.439438153.030701
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.064405153.419876
370City - Chermside0-27.390316153.031616
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.068274153.441177
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.465899153.028183
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.05538153.419083
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-28.028671153.430023
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.228302153.097839
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.523294153.024231
415Taringa - City0-27.489326152.977524
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.473232153.019409
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.128782153.475693
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.480721153.021835
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.038076153.146942
766Currumbin Waters to The Pines0-28.130453153.462784
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.546551153.064255
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.493279153.083771
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.392483153.011246
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.503588152.998901
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.188908153.017426
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.807158153.119507
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.454088153.012054
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.457506153.035355
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.525288153.013977
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.624237152.951706
570Hyperdome to Cornubia - Loop0-27.666052153.186493
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.500225153.029953
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
681Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to North Lakes0-27.219522153.026321
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.695538153.088074
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.370827152.990616
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.965828153.408081
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.524439153.260757
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.389858153.083145
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.467855153.025696
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.492313153.001877
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.531485153.228531
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.419262153.054749
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.611244153.033157
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.491032152.994461
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.635044153.306763
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.463198153.015457
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.024099153.431137
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.259233153.082642
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.465717153.028427
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.528343153.057266
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.493715153.12207
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.053131153.419556
454Riverhills West - City0-27.473232153.019409
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.462969153.031143
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.968569153.412048
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.167963152.981354
372Ashgrove - City0-27.451721153.011139
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.647474153.107391
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.563509153.080597
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.130651153.474564
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.570919153.061707
599Great Circle Line0-27.556898153.080276
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus0-27.588495153.060349
599Great Circle Line0-27.48348153.097351
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.372915153.023666
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.504585153.000397
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.693642153.100494
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.415215153.035431
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.464472153.028976
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.643305153.306931
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.452194153.018234
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.565958152.952576
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.598959152.892227
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.385935153.031662
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.616037153.132538
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.96529153.394562
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.608696152.747543
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.623756152.760239
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.596552152.97049
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.9881153.428268
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.268085152.981979
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.740528153.128784
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.497274153.039581
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.698814153.164291
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.469048153.021591
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.470655152.975296
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.050037153.436371
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.525208152.983353
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.511209152.947372
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.101631153.428879
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.629747153.103439
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.498447152.969574
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.498304153.104706
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.133249153.484146
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.537966153.02269
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.455887153.037674
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.085855153.398163
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.442902153.168747
642Bongaree to Bellara1-27.073999153.155807
556Griffith University to Loganlea1-27.546738153.064682
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park1-27.680721153.05127
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.485291153.019684
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.473997153.04715
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.415211153.035614
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.546738153.064682
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.46806153.021942
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.603893153.065613
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.496767153.034195
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.489319153.002075
300Hamilton - City1-27.438488153.064377
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.607788152.759186
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.35141153.004349
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.437265153.02478
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.415714153.055984
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.787392153.259888
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.355753153.045303
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.484413153.028397
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.399029153.092651
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.857088152.958359
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.798758153.141998
301Hendra - City1-27.415695153.064255
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.466129153.015442
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.467686153.020264
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.481012153.022202
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.208416153.10582
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.471138152.976593
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.560345153.08934
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.972134153.415558
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.469688153.023514
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.097609153.416
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.605543152.950394
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.927813153.363312
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.542816152.980972
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.497839153.105835
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.485687153.071976
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.873999153.31311
762Palm Beach to The Pines1-28.125732153.46817
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City1-27.608244153.061844
598Great Circle Line1-27.411472153.073532
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.455454153.031021
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.509748152.94342
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.906416153.312592
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.503527152.93959
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-28.072247153.357452
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park1-27.682453153.050842
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.54402153.098221
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.419544153.094528
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.562145152.955521
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.598396153.080063
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.414766153.026993
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.517214153.05896
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.610718152.865295
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.487915153.00354
300Hamilton - City1-27.436445153.064713
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.524216153.265854
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.589645152.757645
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)1-27.240135153.01683
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.529646153.266968
454Riverhills West - City1-27.480293152.998123
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.47513153.018433
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.498501153.049469
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.399714153.020538
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.481859153.022934
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.611357153.033295
301Hendra - City1-27.46978153.023209
598Great Circle Line1-27.421076152.991257
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035557153.426544
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.209578153.109116
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.903334153.401627
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.203072153.026642
598Great Circle Line1-27.38571153.031494
202Carina - City1-27.504938153.088089
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.981787153.423294
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.251093153.105698
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.497799153.011169
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.675739153.108673
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.486446153.073029
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.082747152.953445
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.114788153.469055
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.610577153.120117
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City1-27.609955153.059113
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.445316152.972931
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.455114153.03241
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.50782152.938934
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.914217153.31842
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.517805153.029785
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.445692152.940292
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.993374153.427841
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.767185153.130264
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.560572152.957626
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.441896153.144943
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.416563153.026688
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights1-27.237984153.01767
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.657509153.085587
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.429441153.004395
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.627295152.770935
598Great Circle Line1-27.559006153.080551
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.525068153.036316
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.676003153.113815
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.435101152.988358
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.613731152.969025
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.453791153.029526
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.912125153.399078
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.366098153.083389
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.489517153.093445
308Chermside1-27.394411153.038116
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital1-27.519304153.287308
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.326017153.057419
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.465597153.023331
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.397474153.021713
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.376511153.013977
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.510794153.04007
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.56451153.26738
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.078358153.383301
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.660889152.966019
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly1-27.547401152.951172
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.496613152.919189
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.015802153.4319
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.501028153.09346
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.007084153.428162
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.470221153.022629
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.552536153.077347
169Garden City - UQ1-27.52874153.05751
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.459478153.063248
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.954029153.40802
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.253639153.105209
361Mitchelton - City1-27.444231153.016388
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.635143153.119049
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.085123152.960205
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.085482153.390762
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.578718153.10202
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.553677153.054016
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.300484152.971344
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.453991153.033508
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.466522152.989624
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.793697153.128174
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.418097153.026428
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.197836153.115555
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.670818153.179764
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.63381152.960617
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-28.017567153.368515
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.503029152.9758
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.624109152.771851
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.525434153.037766
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.59057153.109543
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.674248153.113251
454Riverhills West - City1-27.55662152.914383
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.431871153.070816
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.967216153.41391
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.564688153.065567
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.506559153.138138
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.643831153.066864
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.40835152.962341
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital1-27.523165153.284943
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.395027153.045929
417Long Pocket - City1-27.48694152.993057
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.099457153.459106
370City - Chermside1-27.403233153.031479
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.56389153.270401
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.46557153.025757
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48061153.007629
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.660095152.968262
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct1-28.070925153.378464
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.617569153.02887
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460487153.033096
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.503103153.093063
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.133493152.962387
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.470371153.024841
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre1-28.032091153.391251
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights1-27.68358153.020203
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.461302153.063431
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.151978153.502762
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.637661153.118851
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.926168153.320084
655Caboolture to Caboolture East (Loop)1-27.084562152.96257
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.456755153.034256
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.088993153.39061
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.484413153.028397
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.560923152.867081
598Great Circle Line1-27.553984153.040527
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.012047153.372955
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.452415153.035065
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.467428152.988388
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.46439153.02478
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.195652153.115173
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.438871153.007065
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.461433153.032166
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.317228153.02774
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.729877153.071365
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.579411152.98317
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.965488153.412735
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.419077152.984848
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.167234153.535568
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-28.097233153.399307
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.652143152.920532
359Albany Village - City1-27.344984152.964203
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.479792153.02504
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.522087153.216766
417Long Pocket - City1-27.490166152.993164
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.405836153.111328
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466057153.044601
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.996307153.427689
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.496767153.034195
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.594961152.850479
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.595175153.01828
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.025669153.429001
370City - Chermside1-27.469954153.022995
598Great Circle Line1-27.492933152.979141
598Great Circle Line1-27.474537153.095276
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.249472153.08548
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.21748153.062363
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.463913153.031372
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.537285153.102005
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.154667153.50528
737Community Bus to Southport1-27.971313153.407562
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree1-27.082661153.12674
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.45512153.035873
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.509682153.047592
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562616152.872284
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.01009153.428558
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.254356152.991943
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.467398152.986694
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.906416153.312592
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.992832153.371628
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.465965153.02832
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.471125153.007919
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.241081153.025558
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.624166152.958145
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.477123153.011505
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.379112153.080872
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.521542153.210571
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.706539153.070526
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.458866153.015106
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.582071152.983856
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460487153.033096
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.567255153.035675
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.607428152.758987
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.537066153.065933
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.47366153.018875
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.613592153.083969
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.503536152.974869
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.168257153.537201
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.664213153.105377
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.019264153.429352
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.654736153.090195
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.409927153.012268
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.481012153.022202
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.268085152.981979
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.48562153.035828
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.664251153.038147
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.486761152.991531
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.472879153.072495
619Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.688725153.108856
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.444298153.157318
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.46981153.023361
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.66913153.069794
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.558228153.051254
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.470594152.999969
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.524319153.115387
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.595551152.947418
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445044152.952515
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.462969153.031143
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.088701153.37117
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.657951153.023697
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.909815153.326065
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.232185153.09697
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.445555152.992798
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.465937153.01918
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.65686153.173172
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.560396153.040146
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.498276153.043793
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.937775153.387939
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.454123153.036896
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.555063153.080139
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.491501153.035233
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.460567152.982574
747Robina to Southport1-27.992264153.412842
669Lawton station to Strathpine Shopping Centre1-27.307739152.993698
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.456104153.033646
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.483438153.035767
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.925825153.338669
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.993162153.36969
372Ashgrove - City1-27.46439153.02478
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.290756152.985077
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.6919153.094955
370City - Chermside1-27.441111153.031097
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.460299153.033279
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-27.986906153.360001
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.407633153.058823
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.662882152.756622
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.351305153.048157
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.522934153.205994
453Centenary - City1-27.530588152.939728
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415714153.055984
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.799194153.282455
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.605946152.760468
346Aspley - City1-27.359795153.016647
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.536139153.067383
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.596786152.972351
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.08292153.448029
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.415493153.049652
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.364714153.03714
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.52874153.05751
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.463634153.011536
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.406769153.047501
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.945084153.408264
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.695255153.10527
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.671495153.131821
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.493931153.030197
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.454828153.098969
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.383362153.029968
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.471346152.9767
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.047178153.435654
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.508642152.947876
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.6285153.105469
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.498285152.970627
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.593622152.950027
203Carina - City1-27.460299153.033279
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.090471153.369003
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.536491153.022827
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.514891153.020401
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.454847153.063293
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.857304153.302414
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.369757153.061905
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.445984152.990067
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.690859153.187515
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.498543153.045349
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.998466153.412109
642Bongaree to Bellara1-27.075968153.156525
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.437265153.02478
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.13125153.467194
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.495621153.088287
747Robina to Southport1-28.070896153.378677
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park1-27.679186153.051559
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474432153.046005