SEQ Transport



Route #Route NameDirectionsort descendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.564741153.048889
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.457727153.063461
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.563568153.080948
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47641153.025009
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.546423153.123245
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.107634153.465027
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.456078153.033676
450Centenary (combined) to City0-27.530437152.93959
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.592396153.068619
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.994329153.350235
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.411972153.007309
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.563929153.04364
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.466944153.029984
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.551929153.072357
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.459478153.063248
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.502254153.114639
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.105057153.463715
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.485342152.993225
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.49408153.218704
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
450Centenary (combined) to City0-27.531591152.943481
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.419027152.984772
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.576271153.091217
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473232153.019409
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.448135152.972
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.495768153.089279
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.461302153.063431
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.465937153.01918
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.448109152.974976
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.084644153.448441
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.506006153.040344
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.529997152.916122
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-26.560673152.958099
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.473934153.089478
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625347152.960159
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.455751153.04985
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.59947152.872375
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.927265153.362503
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.470745153.069656
364Herston - City0-27.447489153.016403
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.429409153.040482
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.739216153.129166
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.445417153.037781
301Hendra - City0-27.430223153.057327
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.533241153.098236
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.473024153.082169
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625231152.957245
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.036654153.431717
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.354229153.004791
270Victo ria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.594494153.28476
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.484505153.028214
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.393192153.069366
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.497023153.039185
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.475065153.018478
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
301Hendra - City0-27.430687153.055679
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.521049152.941879
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.493279153.083771
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.561623153.088425
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.479792153.02504
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.167679153.528183
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.504887153.034241
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.230425152.975739
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-27.994509153.350418
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.605928152.949966
Airport line to Brisbane City0-27.402905153.108688
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.794907153.105728
301Hendra - City0-27.433222153.055252
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.5198152.940384
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.598696153.080627
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.484226153.006546
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.493233153.080292
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.559978153.089233
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.166763153.524277
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.452129153.028824
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.067556153.398422
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.452194153.018234
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.684538153.117432
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.4624153.040115
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.011511152.945541
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.358545153.038437
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.459064153.032013
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.462969153.031143
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.597439152.965363
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.563509153.080597
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.490242153.003357
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.90901153.401978
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.067348153.392334
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.552347152.973846
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.61484152.745453
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.687166153.115845
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.492596152.977631
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.419865153.034424
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.494352153.003113
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.472519153.11264
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.46981153.023361
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.48571153.044144
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.484413153.028397
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.551723153.079849
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.440123153.062012
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.467365153.04631
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.028671153.430023
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.598364153.041855
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.499166153.035706
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.609928152.77475
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.462282153.00769
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.972864153.42775
370City - Chermside1-27.390392153.031281
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.433245153.04306
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.671848153.109985
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.616037153.132538
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.461433153.032166
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.486065153.046478
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.486078153.034653
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.474787153.042191
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.965561153.41301
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.616673153.307205
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.442194152.938721
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.500488153.0354
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.96884153.427292
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.431204153.041977
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.39744152.959518
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.522839153.046753
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.491798153.065979
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.594358153.284866
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.555754152.888245
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.616371153.308609
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.507114152.958847
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.000164153.426758
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.502975153.034515
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.321114153.011368
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.050426153.418594
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.49654153.040558
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.770939153.122925
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.469938153.188385
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.393267153.089783
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.546387153.091949
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.399765152.961304
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.526632153.046021
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.506636153.107452
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.461786153.00592
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48251153.003815
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.97636153.39357
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.075815153.445435
450Centenary (combined) to City1-27.534271152.935028
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.507832152.957321
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.521154153.083725
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.690859153.187515
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.473942153.035461
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.570469153.064529
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.494703153.058563
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.04768153.416138
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.468796153.03096
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.607737153.062759
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.477757153.012695
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461786153.00592
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.078899153.446564
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.505222152.960953
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.923161153.354294
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.535822153.013885
359Albany Village - City1-27.345074152.962296
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.780472153.134705
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.505575153.025421
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.4009153.062042
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.479206153.012466
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460545153.037537
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.493578153.060638
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.553677153.054016
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
270Victo ria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.517191153.183777
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461199153.004333
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.087238153.449997
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.507832152.957321
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.67083153.138168
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.327343153.03418
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.464014153.02916
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.415215153.035431
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.507813153.025009
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.445429153.037628
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470346153.028992
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469141153.024216
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.492161153.063751
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.135227153.489365
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.636898153.030701
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
272Victo ria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.53644153.259399
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.9935153.42804
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.456015153.033569
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.493172152.98143
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.67083153.138168
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.417578152.999908
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.654461153.17189
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492142153.044189
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.160196153.511337
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
272Victo ria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.539446153.259216
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.436577152.936996
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.546654152.942276
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.565729152.952515
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.369999153.018784
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.605892152.971527
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.391506153.020432
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.959936152.959
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.65686153.173172