SEQ Transport

test22762

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort descendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.638039153.103851
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.799164153.28241
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.167208153.532974
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.077999153.445908
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.9881153.428268
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.45364152.981247
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.465937153.01918
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.498482153.043671
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.484505153.028214
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459135152.998154
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.661568153.042084
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.075853153.445114
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.462263153.008423
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.381184153.022659
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.497383153.041809
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.503382153.10257
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.456152153.033783
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.074202153.444489
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.481766153.016937
370City - Chermside0-27.403547153.031891
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.32723153.034164
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.598965152.974884
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.514751153.113464
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.55415153.054001
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.615732153.083313
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.051102153.436295
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.166763153.524277
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.468973153.005234
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.480814153.015121
370City - Chermside0-27.407417153.032654
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.327919153.03833
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.446661152.984756
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.596586152.974548
599Great Circle Line0-27.495914153.10762
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
Brisbane City to Beenleigh line0-27.517788153.016937
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-26.334133152.822845
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.398876153.006454
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.531054152.97966
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.045212153.434845
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.543503152.889938
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.594801152.97525
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.543839153.098145
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.338579153.060638
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.194128153.111511
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.621672153.130783
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.299789152.986298
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.042316153.434128
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.441935153.144867
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463394153.049728
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.384453153.012634
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.543839153.098145
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.541235153.098633
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.465691153.033569
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.010599153.428772
Brisbane City to Ipswich line0-27.60747152.804733
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.133062153.482819
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.461113153.050034
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.346823153.017151
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.528343153.057266
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.624334153.027344
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.857088152.958359
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.133062153.482819
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.972261153.415359
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.522043153.215134
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.465479153.019638
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.50115152.971771
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.084631152.946747
Fortitude Valley to Victoria Pt1-27.577225153.279663
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.420473152.992386
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.078358153.383301
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.494158153.023041
Surfers Paradise to Mudgeeraba1-28.076025153.354919
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.799194153.282455
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.808134152.966156
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.118355153.471115
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.415211153.049652
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035652153.420135
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.493778153.030807
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.464874153.029724
Surfers Paradise to Mudgeeraba1-28.076025153.354919
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-28.097233153.399307
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.773054153.038956
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.980606153.422821
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.66674152.911667
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.512182152.972748
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.070971153.378204
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.631737153.097855
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.604332152.709061
Brisbane City to Airport line1-27.445429153.037628
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.9807153.424744
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.596331152.833542
City Nightlink to Algester & Parkinson East1-27.638567153.040466
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.528343153.057266
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.981787153.423294
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.437201153.15863
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466057153.044601
City Nightlink to Algester & Parkinson East1-27.638165153.043839
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.492933152.979141
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472672153.022461
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.761044153.244659
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.01009153.428558
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.925825153.338669
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464659153.042801
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.431871153.070816
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.079195152.948639
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.941046153.408081
Fortitude Valley to Hyperdome1-27.634979153.147888
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines1-27.924818153.337738
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.465347153.019714
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.453054153.041595
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.596134152.946701
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.084858152.949738
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.031702153.427841
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.071051153.377563
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425