SEQ Transport

test85370

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort descendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.158606153.509277
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.931456153.375458
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.470003153.04277
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.420317152.992477
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.481821153.023026
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.005465153.36377
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-28.000286153.32782
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.503101152.975937
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.604942153.091629
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-28.003412153.329117
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.594982152.850555
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.102299153.462387
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.467279153.026413
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.441111153.031097
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-28.004747153.333359
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.099289153.458008
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.080162153.387527
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.439438153.030701
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.492397152.994705
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.468113153.023727
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.49408153.218704
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.565968152.952515
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.028511153.429626
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.437317153.031052
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.613607152.732788
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.497023153.039185
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.407719153.05899
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.456078153.033676
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.025669153.429001
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-28.072002153.378265
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.230425152.975739
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.32781153.063202
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.160431153.511368
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.556898153.080276
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.449471152.977295
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.470753153.096542
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.008759
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.268085152.981979
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.609303152.789459
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.355654153.013336
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.10265153.46283
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.540482153.022141
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.542711153.087204
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.470652153.024994
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.552256152.973663
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458992152.988281
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.621529153.060226
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.972134153.415558
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.022896153.383636
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.542654153.021835
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.492397152.994965
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.425938153.050552
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.435417153.029037
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.525557153.022598
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.49654153.040558
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458126152.986374
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.977736153.428848
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.493803152.997574
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.424299153.050827
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.564323153.086197
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.517744153.016953
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.469938153.188385
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.48525152.993088
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.442976152.934647
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.504187153.114899
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.459511153.033966
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.560923152.867081
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.443687153.060059
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.659119153.097107
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.624363153.027512
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.96529153.394562
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.445436153.037491
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.460737153.014465
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.444426152.936295
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.025459153.429306
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.460403153.03299
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562616152.872284
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.492954153.079636
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.258183153.101273
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638567153.040466
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.602579152.972366
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.527431153.090546
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.981787153.423294
453Centenary - City1-27.47366153.018875
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.507521152.950012
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.48514153.06073
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.633411153.136017
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638165153.043839
454Riverhills West - City1-27.549225152.918213
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.468002153.023972
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.67083153.138168
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.383362153.029968
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.555063153.080139
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.575705153.090103
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.927813153.363312
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.419909153.034256
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.486336153.006302
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.484539153.062378
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.609272153.293625
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.311285152.989426
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.393154153.069366
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.320995153.027054
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.657389153.117996
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326