SEQ Transport

test19430

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort descendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.776495153.254852
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.615969153.061096
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.16684153.513519
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.66943152.928131
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.477964153.048264
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.257408153.087311
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.495436153.04126
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.346319153.067596
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.446325152.95929
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.981787153.423294
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638737153.040649
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.134319153.472382
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.739216153.129166
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.425117153.000412
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.479267153.047104
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.214211153.108078
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.522966152.988556
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.446377152.962555
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.486078153.034653
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.320824153.011383
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.598696153.080627
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.120518153.472229
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.048197153.435593
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.077999153.445908
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.42687153.002304
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.07411153.136826
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.211575153.108612
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.523218152.990265
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.46047153.00296
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.528343153.057266
Caboolture line to Rosewood line0-27.552347152.973846
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.485342152.993225
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.518492153.076706
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.118834153.471176
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.559006153.080551
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.242464153.023438
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.684538153.117432
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.398716153.048584
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.068968153.131531
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.495768153.089279
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.509071153.156555
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.445444153.037643
370City - Chermside0-27.438477153.031067
Brisbane City to Beenleigh line0-27.535797153.014023
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.110209152.952606
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.517879153.074417
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.117222153.4702
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.556053153.07991
682Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to Petrie Station0-27.251009152.991547
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.687166153.115845
396Mitchelton Stn - Arana Hills0-27.388254152.961197
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.494886153.085571
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.586885153.27977
370City - Chermside0-27.441233153.031281
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.531441153.073044
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.606033152.97142
687North Lakes to Petrie Station (Loop)0-27.237978153.017288
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.398024153.058167
396Mitchelton Stn - Arana Hills0-27.390194152.961212
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.064751153.157791
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.495768153.089279
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.575363153.302612
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.959734152.95903
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.415211153.035614
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.493704153.030838
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.534674153.102371
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.409817153.012375
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.563452152.27739
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.485727153.098923
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.498791153.027695
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.346827153.059891
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.445417153.037781
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.522533152.985687
683Kallangur (Duffield Rd) to Petrie Station0-27.238293152.982208
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.475861153.051895
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.256737153.090027
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487764153.100113
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.475065153.018478
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.497166153.026947
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.343733153.058807
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.03565153.426544
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.084858152.949738
Brisbane City to Airport line1-27.465347153.019714
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.400778153.061905
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.028671153.430023
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.082861152.94873
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Brisbane City to Airport line1-27.415493153.049652
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.598396153.080063
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.653225153.078552
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-28.072033153.377884
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.465231153.019699
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.9807153.424744
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.470757153.05069
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.981787153.423294
641Banksia Beach to Woorim1-27.071304153.19928
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.47513153.018433
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469709153.049332
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.585762152.98262
Rosewood line to Caboolture line1-27.493172152.98143
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.158981153.509949
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.86228153.292526
Rosewood line to Caboolture line1-27.599514152.872116
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.468822153.048203
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.584902152.984207
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.160196153.511337
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.522327152.983444
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.861992153.2966
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.588892153.094391
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.621843153.303986
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.447447153.127411
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.942556153.362946
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.01009153.428558
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.799408153.282364
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.614996152.758133
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.431503153.067856
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.51457153.255768
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.268085152.981979
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.445429153.037628