SEQ Transport

test84102

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort descendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.799164153.28241
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.948919153.408569
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.511005153.031937
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.477293153.043259
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.456152153.033783
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.609335152.789673
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.466381153.018341
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.657276153.118042
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.443417153.063751
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.457506153.035355
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.466221153.013916
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.963366153.385239
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.525288153.013977
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.429178153.040207
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.259233153.082642
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.987833153.42778
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.483309153.03595
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463394153.049728
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.261003153.080917
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.128841153.477432
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.468796153.03096
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.485924153.036041
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.539232152.980133
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.461113153.050034
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.462969153.031143
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.463568153.011688
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.441935153.144867
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.487915153.00354
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.088919153.452545
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.471323153.024719
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.479111153.013962
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.459135152.998154
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.382929153.072678
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.437666153.007263
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.48982153.003265
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.087502153.449814
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.47613152.99704
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.477894153.013107
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.311073152.989548
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.465937153.01918
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.496975153.0271
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.525898153.268097
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.563772153.043365
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.470371153.024841
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.799194153.282455
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.47366153.018875
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.44503153.007736
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.407633153.058823
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.362408153.00856
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.465347153.019714
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.498436153.027878
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.486012153.03508
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.468002153.023972
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.564323153.04686
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.954641153.408569
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.49502153.041443
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.470526153.025192
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.529312152.961243
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.441597153.006714
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.434761153.031525
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.718475153.061798
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.660767152.962799
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.46981153.023361
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.972261153.415359
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.558712153.080734
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.511608153.031998
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.543974152.889893
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.595682152.94751
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.44018153.006821
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.335983153.044556
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.268085152.981979
300Hamilton - City1-27.439707153.061676
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.443291152.944763
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.400778153.061905
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.460487153.033096
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.624277153.048141
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.01009153.428558
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.564228153.081757
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.431839153.004913
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.493778153.030807
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.497274153.039581
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.47513153.018433
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.381151153.022369
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.594961152.850479
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625229152.960403
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464659153.042801
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.60515153.07431
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.026709153.43132
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497759153.044281
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459511153.033966
454Riverhills West - City1-27.48979152.98732
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.463634153.011536
370City - Chermside1-27.452129153.028824
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.437201153.15863
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.371189153.014969
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.626995152.963531
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.605062153.091522
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463593153.041428
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.52874153.05751
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.148836153.499985
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.575756153.055038
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.449783153.025314
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.594013153.002029
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.519487153.061798
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.376556153.046432
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.585958152.982269
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.503029152.9758
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.649534153.183365
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.151978153.502762
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.479792153.02504
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.596134152.946701
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.455315153.006912
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.46788153.023254
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476242153.014359
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.613531152.732803
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.651381153.181107
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.628855153.02916
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.007084153.428162
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.564358153.049591
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.453138153.005142
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.548214153.109116
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.475246153.00322
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.338617153.060654