SEQ Transport

test78714

Current

Route #Route NameDirectionsort descendingStop LatitudeStop Longitude
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.479111153.013962
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.609335152.789673
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.462969153.031143
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.508358153.114685
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.487206153.054764
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.607327152.667816
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.545361152.952881
301Hendra - City0-27.460562153.027252
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.412531153.059021
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.925009153.33876
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.967829153.427078
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.392483153.011246
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.507658152.956482
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.459415153.031784
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.423107152.993332
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.412228153.027298
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.477894153.013107
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.586205153.057159
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.311073152.989548
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.494888153.058823
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.522167153.046738
Airport line to Brisbane City0-27.456152153.033783
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.413624153.058838
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.924818153.337738
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.510794153.04007
364Herston - City0-27.459511153.033966
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.516621153.0298
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.590481153.282867
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.423578152.99556
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465197153.047974
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.556053153.07991
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.56422153.065323
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.543839153.098145
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.629293153.04628
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.585762152.98262
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.457506153.035355
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.419649153.043488
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625347152.960159
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.028511153.429626
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.45783153.011841
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.783358153.13855
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.465937153.01918
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.347124153.00528
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.468796153.03096
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.564651153.234497
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.543753153.0224
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.449862153.024918
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.553968153.079727
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.415213153.058563
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.480721153.021835
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.584902152.984207
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.657276153.118042
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.431347153.075348
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625231152.957245
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.025669153.429001
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.458971153.013458
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.935465153.397034
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.684538153.117432
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.561445153.233871
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.463568153.011688
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.487915153.00354
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.543839153.098145
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.441935153.144867
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.429178153.040207
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.459415153.031784
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.525288153.013977
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.431061153.073059
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.023382153.384003
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.347059153.064056
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.642742153.164886
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.53854152.89801
453Centenary - City0-27.486248152.991745
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.55415153.054001
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.531441153.073044
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.604984153.073914
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.469954153.022995
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.541235153.098633
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.465479153.019638
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.480204153.046661
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.059601153.437592
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.387522152.985092
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.621075153.073959
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.495157152.977722
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.478514152.987122
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.483213152.996811
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.512732153.053268
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.44562152.930496
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.528336153.070694
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.467987153.025528
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.5394153.099655
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.382929153.072678
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.639576153.052322
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.481976153.046326
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.055315153.437332
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.341946153.041534
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.546965152.941879
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.444977152.934494
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.987833153.42778
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.486677152.992981
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.48982153.003265
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.63903153.048508
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.47613152.99704
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.502871153.103271
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.539232152.980133
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.128841153.477432
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.029535153.430664
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.459135152.998154
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
370City - Chermside0-27.411617153.033981
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.45035153.052246
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.564358153.049591
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.595551152.947418
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.465347153.019714
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638975153.049026
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.498436153.027878
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.617569153.02887
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.410526153.043625
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.087238153.449997
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.435101152.988358
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.52874153.05751
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.506559153.138138
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.519487153.061798
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.643305153.306931
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.593622152.950027
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.469328153.170303
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.47513153.018433
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.595682152.94751
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.493778153.030807
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.9935153.42804
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.455315153.006912
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.714287153.129791
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.488853152.941193
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.168257153.537201
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.511608153.031998
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.643661153.308472
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.335983153.044556
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.437201153.15863
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.524319153.115387
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.605062153.091522
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.420473152.992386
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.620564153.050064
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.96855153.412476
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.453138153.005142
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.168707153.539886
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.649534153.183365
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.449783153.025314
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.545954153.064346
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.409765152.978119
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.546738153.064682
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.400778153.061905
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.548214153.109116
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.497551153.042114
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.463634153.011536
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.268085152.981979
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.503103153.093063
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.594961152.850479
301Hendra - City1-27.460442153.027176
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.467476153.020065
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.093428153.401794
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.651381153.181107
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.585958152.982269
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.46788153.023254
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.497274153.039581
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.995035153.328857
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.381151153.022369
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.466917153.0271
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-28.097233153.399307
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.504246153.093643
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497759153.044281
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.470371153.024841
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.128651153.47757
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.473997153.04715
301Hendra - City1-27.458933153.028656
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.675695153.108963
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.278568152.981644
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.479792153.02504
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.548069153.223495
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.955448153.365616
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.371189153.014969
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.857088152.958359
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.504484153.095261
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.470526153.025192
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.026709153.43132
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.467274153.024963
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.593157153.12619
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.550116153.228775
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476242153.014359
453Centenary - City1-27.486761152.991531
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.898617153.376022
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.364002153.026611
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.59853153.077042
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.564228153.081757
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.407633153.058823
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.488523153.091125
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.596134152.946701
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.560345153.08934
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.567255153.035675
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.558279153.040527
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.413788153.05864
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464659153.042801
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.434761153.031525
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.538544152.898239
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.070971153.378204
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.622044153.042511
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625229152.960403
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.592821153.127945
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.560814153.264618
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.41338153.043076
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.470652153.024994
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.487036153.039642
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.503029152.9758
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.47366153.018875
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.338617153.060654
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.488806153.093109
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.496975153.0271
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.560396153.040146
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.412724153.058838
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463593153.041428
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.028671153.430023
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.431839153.004913
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.690859153.187515
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.626995152.963531
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.563644153.263138
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.460567152.982574
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.411907153.04335
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508