SEQ Transport

test25421

Current

Route #sort descendingRoute NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.596134152.946701
McDowall - City Rocket0-27.383295152.987228
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.5763153.063019
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.520855153.112289
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.565729152.952515
Balmoral EXPRESS via Riding Road0-27.471088153.063644
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket0-27.321545153.0271
Balmoral EXPRESS via Thynne Road0-27.446394153.063309
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.474787153.042191
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.500425153.09346
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni0-27.497023153.039185
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.110209152.952606
Tingalpa Rocket0-27.478607153.128647
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.382929153.072678
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.545433153.104156
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.48938152.987747
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.429379153.040527
Forest Lake - Inala Xpress0-27.595373152.948563
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.99432153.350052
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.497869153.04425
Browns Plains to City via Busway (Bullet)0-27.669085153.031357
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.20252152.960464
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.493187153.076859
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.531054152.97966
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.500521153.077286
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.599514152.872116
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.497957153.10585
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.471224153.034027
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.444267152.991516
Centenary City Precincts0-27.530437152.93959
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.564228153.081757
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni0-27.669085153.031357
Rosewood line to Brisbane City1-27.596331152.833542
Doomben line to Beenleigh line0-27.499733153.029114
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket0-27.386356153.031174
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.562578152.886551
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.520411152.922592
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.457262153.180237
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
Varsity Lakes line to Doomben line1-27.717527153.204453
Mt Ommaney - City Rocket0-27.515589152.955658
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.959734152.95903
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.492811153.074814
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.407719153.05899
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.609303152.789459
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.498531153.104446
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.499773153.029083
Centenary City Precincts0-27.531591152.943481
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni0-27.669085153.031357
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.567255153.035675
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.506691153.107376
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.605062153.091522
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.0214153.345139
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.564043153.081314
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.49432153.242004
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.603977153.066925
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.598715153.058487
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket0-27.531441153.073044
Nambour line to Richlands line0-27.429178153.040207
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.411972153.007309
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.799194153.282455
Chapel Hill - Rocket0-27.501886152.95871
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.268085152.981979
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.162058152.957245
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.443417153.063751
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459242152.998077
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.596731153.083618
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.26828152.981842
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni0-27.697823153.037506
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.493765153.030777
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket0-27.488647153.09111
Ferny Grove line to Cleveland line0-27.432844153.010742
Riverhills West - City0-27.469341153.002914
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.57655153.046616
Chermside - City0-27.386356153.031174
Nambour line to Ipswich line0-26.76597152.963272
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
Brisbane City to Ferny Grove line1-27.432959153.010513
Wynnum Rocket0-27.443695153.157898
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.022947153.347321
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.429178153.040207
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.481012153.022202
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.358784153.036728
Balmoral EXPRESS via Riding Road0-27.459478153.063248
Algester Rocket0-27.615999153.029312
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.445299153.17009
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.454088153.012054
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
Calamvale - City Rocket0-27.61046153.054306
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
Rosewood line to Caboolture line1-27.16202152.957245
Mt Gravatt Central - City Rocket0-27.532627153.080658
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.481821153.023026
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.602312152.919189
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.505068152.96077
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.402905153.108688
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465479153.019638
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.362486153.017319
Wynnum Rocket0-27.448488153.157959
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.036448153.413834
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.358768153.037018
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket0-27.373938153.035507
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.480721153.021835
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.497869153.04425
Riverhills West - City0-27.556219152.932175
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.465231153.019699
Balmoral EXPRESS via Riding Road0-27.461302153.063431
Cleveland line to Doomben line1-27.494589153.241882
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.497023153.039185
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
The Gap City Precincts0-27.445747152.991562
Rosewood line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.502871153.103271
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.4028153.108582
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.463388153.020844
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.362486153.017319
Brisbane City to Ipswich line0-27.468973153.005234
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.486761152.991531
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.857048152.958359
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.70966153.187469
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.299789152.986298
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.505068152.96077
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.463568153.011688
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.497023153.039185
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.613249152.760742
Balmoral EXPRESS via Riding Road0-27.46442153.064117
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.441896153.144943
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660967153.173737
The Gap City Precincts0-27.442043152.938736
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471313153.023804
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
Rosewood line to Brisbane City1-27.613531152.732803
Chapel Hill - Rocket0-27.506819152.941849
Wynnum Rocket0-27.469917153.097778
Riverhills West City Precincts0-27.478865152.983887
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.475105153.018417
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.42194153.062469
Southport to Molendinar0-27.982567153.373962
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.520697152.975922
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.502871153.103271
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-26.660767152.962799
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.531427153.093567
Balmoral EXPRESS via Thynne Road0-27.444283153.063705
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.481873153.028305
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.45035153.052246
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.645529153.145569
Brisbane City to Ipswich line0-27.602287152.919189
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket0-27.344851153.040955
Tingalpa Rocket0-27.479328153.129715
Riverhills West - City0-27.515589152.955658
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
Algester Rocket0-27.61046153.054306
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660967153.173737
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.518311153.067673
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.629293153.04628
The Gap City Precincts0-27.443291152.944763
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.346087153.029053
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.469254153.009872
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465887153.026031
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.664251153.038147
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.376556153.014114
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
Ferny Grove line to Cleveland line0-27.489508153.055069
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.96529153.394562
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.97415153.402298
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.899189153.327026
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.08486153.428726
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.084284153.425568
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.972261153.415359
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.967186153.414169
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.931456153.375458
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.945526153.366119
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.925825153.338669
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.924818153.337738
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-28.010368153.406113
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.972891153.412994
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.983633153.344009
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.984743153.340881
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-28.000305153.327637
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-28.003098153.374786
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-28.000742153.31279
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.486078153.034653
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.497982153.02478
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.449783153.025314
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.473232153.019409
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.465855153.018341
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.484505153.028214
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.467949153.023544
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.400623153.031326
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.399715153.031754
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.564043153.081314
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.497194153.03627
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.511005153.031937
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.610929152.971619
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.53429153.015076
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.627464152.969833
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.619841152.957306
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.627966152.965637
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.619881152.959229
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.592525152.976135
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.602579152.972366
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.581696152.983429
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.561253152.978592
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.589874152.971115
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.581371152.974548
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.579439152.974091
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.52689153.00679
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.51392153.020447
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.538929152.980499
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.535231152.982376
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.514845153.019043
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.515572153.014725
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.543123152.983826
107Yeronga - City0-27.502502153.02594
107Yeronga - City0-27.500952153.02626
108Indooroopilly - City0-27.524939153.01445
108Indooroopilly - City0-27.525389153.016754
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.493931153.030197
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.594038152.990982
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.532192153.024124
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.497274153.039581
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.528343153.057266
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.471157153.029785
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.529268153.041031
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.529993153.042404
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.499166153.035706
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.530302153.070267
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.500488153.0354
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.53124153.068771
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.502975153.034515
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.488829153.035843
114Tarragindi - City Rocket0-27.536572153.066925
114Tarragindi - City Rocket0-27.537254153.065811
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.578293153.015152
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.509405153.032516
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.511005153.031937
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.537966153.02269
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.520771153.02652
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.57617153.025208
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.633383152.991501
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.635391152.991638
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.636934152.990387
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.637009152.987473
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.628778152.97403
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.517708153.0448
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.517847153.04483
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.555195153.041092
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.554995153.041
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.560396153.040146
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
121Salisbury - City Rocket0-27.533312153.033066
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.559696153.077988
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.597868152.97905
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.597378152.981567
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.571486153.079193
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.570808153.077438
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.579399153.042374
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.532192153.024124
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.529167153.023315
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.47366153.018875
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.527485153.022598
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.558228153.051254
126Acacia Ridge - Sunnybank Plaza1-27.570919153.061707
126Acacia Ridge - Sunnybank Plaza1-27.571331153.059402
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638737153.040649
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.6127153.039795
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.617579153.034149
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.616533153.032516
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.598499153.052246
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.614326153.031601
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.550655153.064697
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.615999153.029312
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.564043153.081314
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.626007153.039825
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.611477153.059036
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.611128153.063431
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.473431153.027145
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.56422153.065323
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.588495153.060349
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.470552153.024582
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.619123153.050354
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.599146153.076797
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.621504153.060089
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.603977153.066925
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.583923153.097168
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.615969153.061096
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.606209153.079803
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.609118153.079269
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.576319153.087357
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.575338153.089401
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.602673153.076141
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.588581153.085144
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.61161153.069366
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.470373153.025421
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.566246153.085434
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.510794153.04007
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.473232153.019409
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.571272153.100098
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.578465153.101776
169Garden City - UQ0-27.564043153.081314
169Garden City - UQ0-27.498096153.02449
169Garden City - UQ1-27.497274153.039581
169Garden City - UQ0-27.510794153.04007
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.528336153.070694
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.559978153.089233
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.471323153.024719
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.542889153.087402
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.486012153.03508
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.517006153.069763
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.492796153.041153
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.473232153.019409
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.549423153.091217
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.498482153.043671
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.546329153.091797
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.519636153.061737
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.548542153.080627
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.518101153.059799
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.541578153.081436
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.480721153.021835
178Carindale, Greenmeadows, Mt Gravatt - City Rocket0-27.53821153.084076
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.518311153.067673
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.50856153.052002
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.534584153.102509
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.534674153.102371
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.531427153.093567
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.529957153.092377
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.546621153.087692
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.501631153.061813
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.50935153.064072
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.547285153.089584
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.546871153.089294
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.561426153.096481
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.45714153.033875
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.526915153.089951
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.488132153.049149
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.525444153.088776
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.561583153.093231
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.514313153.072601
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.486078153.034653
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.513313153.07193
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.460487153.033096
186Wishart Rocket0-27.561583153.093231
186Wishart Rocket0-27.555061153.098114
186Wishart Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
186Wishart Rocket0-27.561079153.089798
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.466917153.0271
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.475122153.016098
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.494402153.023239
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.493429153.021912
195New Farm - City Shuttle0-27.471453153.048187
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.491076153.019455
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468523153.041672
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.488434153.018509
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473232153.019409
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.466398153.040863
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.464874153.029724
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.479406153.012283
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464874153.029724
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.475494153.015747
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476242153.014359
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463593153.041428
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.464682153.02977
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.462646153.040207
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465952153.044678
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492508153.074615
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506149153.111084
202Carina - City0-27.483141153.022934
202Carina - City0-27.503284153.086517
203Carina - City0-27.497194153.03627
203Carina - City0-27.50613153.093185
203Carina - City0-27.504604153.092667
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.505451153.100952
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497957153.10585
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.462969153.031143
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.484505153.028214
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498531153.104446
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492134153.065323
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.504755153.097107
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492533153.063339
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.464874153.029724
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.505325153.100845
209Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.497869153.04425
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.463913153.031372
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.462969153.031143
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.48348153.097351
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.48531153.041443
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.48571153.044144
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.487206153.054764
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express1-27.496183153.10791
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express1-27.471657153.109558
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.487206153.054764
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.494888153.058823
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.484413153.028397
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.45126153.156601
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.463913153.031372
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.471088153.063644
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.462969153.031143
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.464046153.158417
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.460487153.033096
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.475393153.130707
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.487036153.039642
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.484505153.028214
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.464642153.070251
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.460487153.033096
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.477964153.048264
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.479267153.047104
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.443687153.060059
240Capalaba to Wynnum1-27.516541153.182602
240Capalaba to Wynnum1-27.515024153.180817
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.503984153.103073
243Thorneside station to Brisbane City0-27.502773153.150848
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.509071153.156555
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.539343153.266083
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.480721153.021835
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.524353153.233704
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.524553153.236099
251Ormiston to Brisbane City0-27.50964153.148315
251Ormiston to Brisbane City0-27.523476153.198975
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.517244153.224686
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.517834153.223511
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.524923153.195389
261Mackenzie to Brisbane City0-27.564043153.081314
265Maridale Park to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
265Maridale Park to Brisbane City0-27.526577153.189377
267Alexandra Hills to Brisbane City0-27.50964153.148315
267Alexandra Hills to Brisbane City0-27.526751153.207077
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.503984153.103073
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.54475153.218491
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.540834153.213867
273Thornlands to Brisbane City via Redland Bay Rd0-27.47003153.026382
273Thornlands to Brisbane City via Redland Bay Rd0-27.566826153.244125
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.54841153.269684
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.526157153.273544
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.526297153.27626
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd0-27.497023153.039185
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd0-27.511934153.175095
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd0-27.537655153.27095
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.564386153.20813
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.568277153.21373
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.575363153.302612
279Victoria Point Jetty to Brisbane City0-27.466551153.028015
279Victoria Point Jetty to Brisbane City0-27.546423153.123245
281Point Talburpin to Brisbane City0-27.564043153.081314
281Point Talburpin to Brisbane City0-27.590481153.282867
281Point Talburpin to Brisbane City0-27.624302153.302902
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.616371153.308609
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.666712153.205261
300Hamilton - City1-27.464682153.02977
300Hamilton - City0-27.461433153.032166
300Hamilton - City0-27.428955153.058304
301Hendra - City1-27.430925153.076981
301Hendra - City0-27.430376153.059174
301Hendra - City1-27.473232153.019409
301Hendra - City1-27.431263153.075577
302Pinkenba - City1-27.443319153.043793
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.415947153.057739
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.430742153.110779
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.416187153.059494
305Hamilton - City0-27.440001153.04985
305Hamilton - City0-27.432873153.065384
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.375597153.076691
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.377195153.074554
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.459064153.032013
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.384241153.089493
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.382612153.090393
308Chermside1-27.398911153.058929
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.464014153.02916
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.352739153.060715
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.290304153.062164
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.445742153.038086
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.443348153.038666
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.25795153.085159
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.466488153.026001
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.436377153.041519
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.398651153.045776
321Kalinga - City0-27.40871153.049194
321Kalinga - City0-27.408445153.047424
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.392847153.052094
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.394707153.051758
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.461433153.032166
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.392628153.03804
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.448303153.010666
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.448364153.010376
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.346682153.060181
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.362463153.049194
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.348852153.061798
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.451532153.010803
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.354883153.048004
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.395924153.048172
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.396658153.048935
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.330399153.041855
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.35681153.047852
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.351845153.049866
329Bracken Ridge via Lacey Rd to Carseldine0-27.329948153.017883
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.330399153.041855
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.364302153.037354
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.318459153.038269
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.364714153.03714
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.316235153.0383
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.415215153.035431
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.465855153.018341
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.389763153.030731
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.453791153.029526
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.458208153.031448
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.367031153.026184
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.397156153.019638
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.368835153.025833
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.352802153.056274
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.375973153.026657
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.325214152.987122
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.346981152.968292
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.449783153.025314
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.376596153.023468
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.352058153.004349
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.423908153.000397
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.392483153.011246
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.44503153.007736
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.438871153.007065
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.008759
346Aspley - City0-27.45228153.029068
346Aspley - City0-27.453791153.029526
346Aspley - City0-27.408991153.017319
346Aspley - City1-27.463913153.031372
346Aspley - City1-27.462969153.031143
346Aspley - City0-27.369667153.005692
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.460737153.014465
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.362709153.008575
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.454088153.012054
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.383295152.987228
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.415134152.992233
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.429699152.989502
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.466381153.018341
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.39628152.998596
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.397507152.998352
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.398804152.998138
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.466488153.026001
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.403061153.001694
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.384188153.018845
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.436724153.021866
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.383787153.016144
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.437115153.024628
357Brendale - City0-27.343729152.950272
357Brendale - City0-27.465937153.01918
357Brendale - City0-27.353962152.968597
357Brendale - City0-27.406496152.990921
359Albany Village - City0-27.383099152.983429
359Albany Village - City0-27.437666153.007263
359Albany Village - City0-27.354904152.959076
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.42687153.002304
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.420473152.992233
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.409765152.978119
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.428123153.003265
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.420368152.991211
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.471323153.024719
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.470547153.025726
363Herston Rocket, Herston - City0-27.444925153.022583
367Upper Kedron to Ferny Grove0-27.408567152.922928
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.407537152.990372
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.406921152.991959
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411472153.073532
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411348153.074051
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.410698153.018036
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415031153.040482
370City - Chermside1-27.421776153.033783
370City - Chermside0-27.411617153.033981
370City - Chermside0-27.459511153.033966
370City - Chermside1-27.469954153.022995
372Ashgrove - City0-27.434307152.986526
372Ashgrove - City0-27.434464152.988037
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.45783153.011841
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459427152.972519
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.413916153.016373
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.447203153.029236
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.466221153.013916
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.46567153.012497
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.410162153.015045
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.454554153.029877
377Ashgrove - City0-27.465937153.01918
378Ashgrove - City0-27.449577152.984329
378Ashgrove - City0-27.449451152.986221
378Ashgrove - City0-27.466433153.025192
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.425768153.013596
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.445774152.987625
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.465717153.028427
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.448185152.965668
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.448078152.981613
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.44836152.979523
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.45783153.011841
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.44623152.940674
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.450041152.942123
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.453066152.949661
382The Gap Rocket0-27.458006152.986969
383The Gap Rocket0-27.458006152.986969
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.442043152.938736
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.443291152.944763
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.449043152.966095
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.462263153.008423
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.411982152.97435
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.434465153.006088
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.448093153.042404
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.44644153.042694
396Mitchelton Stn - Arana Hills0-27.40267152.979172
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.390194152.961212
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.390745152.959717
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.391659152.944733
399Samford - Ferny Grove Station (Hail & Ride)0-27.370022152.854584
399Samford - Ferny Grove Station (Hail & Ride)1-27.366592152.846786
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.480112152.998062
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.477924153.000092
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.468609153.024902
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.468033153.018372
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.494352153.003113
415Taringa - City0-27.48938152.987747
416Duke Street, Toowong0-27.481012152.992416
417Long Pocket - City0-27.469254153.009872
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.488024152.941605
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.495157152.977722
431Kenmore South - Rocket0-27.469341153.002914
431Kenmore South - Rocket0-27.517185152.937424
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.511227152.94722
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.477924153.000092
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.508242152.954727
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.480293152.998123
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.483601152.995956
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.502693152.931625
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.5096152.922089
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.509462152.943253
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.486761152.991531
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.53854152.89801
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.560923152.867081
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.50115152.971771
446Kenmore - City0-27.507095152.948914
451Sinnamon Park - Darra Station0-27.554417152.945984
451Sinnamon Park - Darra Station0-27.552584152.946182
451Sinnamon Park - Darra Station0-27.553999152.946274
452Riverhills - Darra Station0-27.561056152.916656
452Riverhills - Darra Station0-27.560255152.911118
453Centenary - City0-27.529751152.935059
453Centenary - City0-27.472073153.006439
454Riverhills West - City0-27.555748152.914383
454Riverhills West - City0-27.546965152.941879
454Riverhills West - City1-27.470161153.024765
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.609255152.951935
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.498089152.969772
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.581009152.94899
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.606152152.904205
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.608557152.902313
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.632994152.991119
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.59627152.959702
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.59384153.001831
467Oxley Station - Centenary0-27.539951152.953522
467Oxley Station - Centenary1-27.535978152.938965
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.456755153.034256
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.45512153.035873
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.475899152.992767
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.462917153.030594
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.468033153.018372
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.468275153.002579
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.466299152.989761
476Warburton St, Valley, PA1-27.490801153.035248
476Warburton St, Valley, PA0-27.468699153.02803
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.611301152.809235
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.609676152.812744
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.611824152.814362
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.623701152.812271
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.642925152.781906
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.646822152.777374
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.64612152.781265
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.639532152.782501
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.615791152.754044
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.658276152.686752
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.658434152.690628
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.62361152.760468
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.626257152.76004
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.660498152.739014
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.659597152.740768
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.605639152.745117
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.615791152.754044
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.612829152.742981
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.586811152.774429
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.585991152.775314
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.585316152.776031
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.584108152.777405
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.605837152.770905
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.619465152.75824
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.6143152.757751
516One Mile to Ipswich0-27.6273152.74321
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.671515152.905746
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.670389152.906433
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.628254152.884521
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.630339152.880035
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.628302152.883896
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.662281152.882217
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.660061152.881729
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.643389152.865723
529Toogoolawah to Ipswich0-27.453838152.651138
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.631124152.915802
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.671249152.927872
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.683203152.899902
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.667913152.918076
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.667913152.918076
535Springfield to Richlands1-27.66444152.924011
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.649269152.391418
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.642973152.592499
540Beaudesert to Brisbane1-27.484413153.028397
540Beaudesert to Brisbane0-27.598465153.039215
540Beaudesert to Brisbane0-27.692154153.034317
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.655949153.048416
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.656294153.045517
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.66667153.035797
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.661423153.042084
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.629801153.115494
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.662987153.05722
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.681892153.11348
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.657425153.117783
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.661098153.118164
551Crestmead to Brisbane City0-27.67416153.095535
551Crestmead to Brisbane City0-27.675819153.098312
551Crestmead to Brisbane City0-27.643656153.118423
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.654633153.171509
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.623667153.110046
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.625546153.110168
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.658539153.111786
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.626059153.100189
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.592646153.101395
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.619612153.112442
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.546738153.064682
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.480721153.021835
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.661423153.042084
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.688988153.091309
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.6544153.162033
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.652264153.160278
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.65082153.158554
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.671047153.137939
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.578465153.101776
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.669003153.123276
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.687843153.101028
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.69396153.154251
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.670935153.180038
565Hyperdome to Windaroo1-27.660633153.173584
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.578465153.101776
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.670811153.178619
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.710018153.204346
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.725515153.212814
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.778847153.236496
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.780613153.238846
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.765385153.242996
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660967153.173737
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.66305153.177048
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.670578153.203079
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.615042153.125
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.634417153.142197
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.64959153.183243
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.648525153.182404
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.647842153.180359
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
575City, Buranda, Springwood, Daisy Hill, Hyperdome0-27.608809153.119568
575City, Buranda, Springwood, Daisy Hill, Hyperdome0-27.64278153.163208
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.595039153.140579
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.594351153.113617
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.605181153.137329
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.603836153.137573
579Springwood to Brisbane0-27.601671153.144043
579Springwood to Brisbane0-27.584492153.124313
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.559978153.089233
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.492111153.107193
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.49231153.107193
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.460083153.097855
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.415062153.088791
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.454828153.098969
598Great Circle Line1-27.531994152.980225
598Great Circle Line1-27.53245152.98349
598Great Circle Line1-27.47521152.979675
598Great Circle Line1-27.411472153.073532
598Great Circle Line1-27.49231153.107193
598Great Circle Line1-27.56422153.065323
598Great Circle Line1-27.411982152.97435
599Great Circle Line0-27.391249153.011902
599Great Circle Line0-27.453522152.988235
599Great Circle Line0-27.401497153.059753
599Great Circle Line0-27.48348153.097351
599Great Circle Line0-27.556898153.080276
599Great Circle Line0-27.542992153.015167
599Great Circle Line0-27.503536152.974869
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.708481153.12999
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.758839153.125381
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.775337153.132614
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.720787153.12973
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.67119153.108856
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.674248153.113251
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.662298153.092804
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.76948153.120499
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.802629153.124008
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.794546153.105682
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.774216153.038406
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.735432153.1203
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.803831153.13385
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.662893153.036667
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.682955153.120224
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.681295153.117783
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.660954152.96611
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.663328152.965973
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.65731153.087097
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.631386152.947357
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.66346153.04364
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.704113153.09227
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.774216153.038406
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.718475153.061798
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.668068153.106796
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.67119153.108856
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.671728153.087524
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.621075153.073959
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.45746153.098892
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.405861153.106537
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.403135153.104126
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.401548153.102448
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.602633153.096069
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.406494153.090851
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.576624153.090958
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.624464153.064301
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.391121153.033798
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.415659153.105896
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.419207153.106705
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.391575153.038269
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.397289153.090561
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.393267153.090012
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.398853153.092743
630Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi1-26.62571152.958084
630Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi1-26.620855152.964783
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.604486152.972183
632Noosa to Cooran via Cooroy and Pomona1-26.417747152.911606
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.62571152.958084
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.07497153.053238
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.080008153.176147
641Banksia Beach to Woorim1-27.048399153.15239
642Bongaree to Bellara1-27.057943153.151154
643Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.07795153.100433
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.960007152.958725
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.078854152.944946
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.092068152.939484
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.092365152.939529
655Caboolture to Caboolture East (Loop)1-27.074106152.955734
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.1028152.936996
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.102032152.93187
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.230379153.110245
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.203016153.036606
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.116837152.953735
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.103148152.948792
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.188782153.013977
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.192966152.934784
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.155176152.965515
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.184248153.02597
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.181107153.026581
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.102926152.948792
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.193827153.029327
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.202717152.960068
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.30323152.951096
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park0-27.302402152.984665
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes0-27.300364152.97142
674Strathpine to Lawnton1-27.299685152.989594
675Petrie station to Murrumba Downs (Loop)0-27.256811152.981018
677Petrie station to Griffin Heights0-27.264814153.02272
678Petrie station to Warner0-27.269396152.978882
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.282595152.983047
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.255022152.981979
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.227036153.088226
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.225901153.084045
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.294666152.985565
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.19891153.115433
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.230145153.110031
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.242399153.091599
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.328308153.009003
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.238363153.092377
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.242464153.023438
682Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to Petrie Station0-27.234192153.031082
683Kallangur (Duffield Rd) to Petrie Station0-27.238293152.982208
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.249371152.971802
687North Lakes to Petrie Station (Loop)0-27.225676153.006973
687North Lakes to Petrie Station (Loop)0-27.222134153.007675
687North Lakes to Petrie Station (Loop)0-27.231644153.021912
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.261003153.080917
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.219318153.111771
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.224861153.085159
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.221954153.086182
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.259233153.082642
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.21446153.050323
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.212149153.048935
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.26059153.080078
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.25779153.080612
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.028671153.430023
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.981787153.423294
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.036654153.431717
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.084644153.448441
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.158981153.509949
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.160196153.511337
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.015207153.429214
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.110332153.466324
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.050037153.436371
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.052977153.437103
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.96339153.411469
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.065943153.43924
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.035557153.426544
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.128565153.475662
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.070019153.442902
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.965561153.41301
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.936377153.403625
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.048197153.435593
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.932798153.382339
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.96339153.411469
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.906416153.312592
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.852879153.317566
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.852879153.317566
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.913546153.284607
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.027031153.420502
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.99935153.3815
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.998466153.412109
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035557153.426544
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.032776153.404465
747Robina to Southport0-27.972134153.415558
748Nerang to Bond Uni0-28.039879153.310898
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-28.039536153.310425
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.013826153.431229
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.068705153.410019
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.07938153.366608
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.070421153.387817
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.026844153.431427
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct1-28.050726153.402557
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.094153.421387
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.101631153.428879
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.076828153.422211
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre1-28.06872153.363037
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.133249153.484146
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.166763153.524277
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.166788153.525085
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.166763153.524277
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.085932153.421005
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.085949153.424301
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.084806153.411148
767Tugun Heights to The Pines0-28.136215153.477722
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital0-28.168385153.537033
893Browns Plains - Garden City1-27.621504153.060089
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.202011153.099075
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.198902153.103867
3001Bilambil, Coolangatta, Currumbin, Hillcrest (Sch)0-28.233116153.527222
3020Helensvale, Merrimac, St Michaels, All Saints(Sch)0-27.945894153.40834
3057Upper Coomera, Coomera, Ormeau (School)0-27.885641153.391815
3058Wongawallan, Coomera, Assisi, Robina (School)0-27.899895153.285263
4428Rochedale, St Peters, Springwood, Calvery (School)0-27.692066153.135208
4430John Paul, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)0-27.691391153.132034
4430John Paul, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)0-27.691778153.134827
4439Loganlea, Waterford West, Kingston (School)0-27.669815153.122421
4462Beenleigh, MtWarren, Windaroo, Shalier Pk (School)0-27.691778153.134827
5025Capalaba, Cleveland, VictoriaPt, Red-Bay (School)0-27.512562153.17926
5076Maridale Park, Capalaba, Iona College (School)0-27.541779153.20282
5082Carindale, Capalaba, Gumdale, LourdesHill (School)0-27.512562153.17926
5090Brisbane Bayside, Moreton Bay, Carindale (School)0-27.492508153.074615
5090Brisbane Bayside, Moreton Bay, Carindale (School)0-27.492907153.07666
5109Wynnum, Redlands & Ormison Colleges (School)0-27.444298153.157318
5201Redbank, Kruger, Goodna, St Francis (School)0-27.616808152.858734
5202Kruger, StPeter Clavier, Bundamba, Bremer (School)0-27.628302152.883896
5204Raceview, Sacred Heart, Collingwood Park (School)0-27.602186152.869186
5205Redbank Plains, St Francis, Goodna (School)0-27.591833152.841888
5206Bremer, Silkstone, Bethany, Raceview (School)0-27.602186152.869186
5207Bundamba, Bremer, Riverview, Redbank (School)0-27.603251152.847046
5210Ipswich Grammar, St Marys, Redbank (School)0-27.605965152.902832
5211Redbank Plains, St Peter Claver, Bundamba (School)0-27.59804152.86882
5212St Marys, Ipswich Grammar, West Moreton (School)0-27.648487152.858307
5214Ipswich, StMarys, West Moreton, Silkstone (School)0-27.602186152.869186
5214Ipswich, StMarys, West Moreton, Silkstone (School)0-27.599863152.871857
5217Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Blair (School)0-27.599863152.871857
5217Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Blair (School)0-27.602186152.869186
5218St Marys, Ipswich High, Amberley (School)0-27.62669152.744888
5220St Marys, Churchill, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.599863152.871857
5220St Marys, Churchill, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.602186152.869186
5223West Moreton Anglican College (School)0-27.603317152.823547
5226Camira, Ipswich Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.630068152.916061
5228St Augustine, Redbank, Camira, Woodcrest(School)0-27.624533152.915115
5238Ipswich Boys Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.599863152.871857
5238Ipswich Boys Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.602186152.869186
5239Bremer, Ipswich Boys Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.599863152.871857
5239Bremer, Ipswich Boys Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.602186152.869186
5701Mountain Creek, St Johns, Burnside (School)0-26.668177153.094162
5708Maroochydore, Bli Bli, Mountain Creek (School)0-26.671848153.109985
5709Pacific Lutheran, Talara,Caloundra State/City(Sch)0-26.755581153.102661
5711Mountain Creek, Maroochdore, Stella Maris (School)0-26.683702153.070297
5713Caloundra, Talara, Kawana Waters (School)0-26.747135153.128448
5715Mountain Creek, Stella Maris, Kuluin (School)0-26.713272153.099686
5716Siena, Matthew Flinders, Buderim Mountain (Sch)0-26.688089153.047882
5719Siena, Immanuel, Maroochydore, Nambour (Sch)0-26.663364152.965927
5720Mountain Creek, Buderim Mountain,Maroochydore(Sch)0-26.677698153.086395
5727Chancellor, Matthew Flinders, Siena (School)0-26.666441153.063416
5729Maroochydore, Chancellor, Mountain Creek (School)0-26.640894153.049347
5731Unity, Meridan, Glenview (School)0-26.773863153.008774
5734Mountain Creek, Caloundra City, Unity,Meridan(Sch)0-26.698982153.11882
5742Nambour, Burnside, Woombye, Suncoast (School)0-26.615153.099884
5755Mountain Creek, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)0-26.700644153.057968
5767Caloundra, Pelican Waters, Mooloolah (School)0-26.773863153.008774
5768Glenview, Mooloolah Valley, Beerwah (School)0-26.766273153.013809
5776Maroochydore, Sippy Downs, North Buderim (School)0-26.623796153.0401
5776Maroochydore, Sippy Downs, North Buderim (School)0-26.622044153.042511
5802Noosaville, Coolum, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School0-26.398365153.060989
5814Castaways Beach, Immanuel, Stella Maris (School)0-26.452557153.100403
5816Yandina, Nambour, St Josephs, St Johns (Sch)0-26.551914153.098221
5821Noosaville,Sunshine Beach High,Good Shepherd (Sch)0-26.398024153.058167
5827Coolum, Marcus Beach, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.55673153.086029
5833Nambour, St Josephs, St Johns, Burnside (School)0-26.411716153.100906
5835Tewantin, St Andrews, Matthew Flinders (School)0-26.390974153.033752
5836Matthew Flinders, Cooroy, Yandina, Eumundi (Sch)0-26.40077153.05452
5836Matthew Flinders, Cooroy, Yandina, Eumundi (Sch)0-26.405947153.049545
5837St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)0-26.404221152.982697
5843Lake Cooroibah, Tewantin, Sunshine Beach High(Sch)0-26.358711153.014008
5844St Andrews Anglican, Peregian Springs (School)0-26.409697153.035889
5846Mount Coolum, St Teresa's College (School)0-26.566637153.090546
6022Emmaus, Woodhill, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.674526153.12326
6025Greenbank, Sprinfield Central, St August (School)0-27.738523152.984695
6036MacGregor High, Clairvaux Mackillop (School)0-27.830956153.028137
6039Calamvale, Palara, Forest Lake (School)0-27.617569153.02887
6043Greenbank, Munruben, Canterbury College (School)0-27.704842153.061401
6047Jimboomba, Park Ridge, St Laurence (School)0-27.664251153.038147
6048Calamvale, Regents Park, Park Ridge (School)0-27.638527153.033752
6060Regents Park, Forest Lake, Springfield (School)0-27.717991152.989914
6509School0-27.078403153.180527
6510School0-27.087725153.161942
6516School0-27.068251153.203506
6518School0-27.087725153.161942
6518School0-27.083847153.15892
6702Living Faith, Grace Lutheran, Redcliffe (Sch)0-27.269396152.978882
6702Living Faith, Grace Lutheran, Redcliffe (Sch)0-27.26647152.980881
6703Redcliffe,Humpybong,Deception Bay,North Lakes(Sch)0-27.317461153.009079
6719Rothwell, North Lakes, Kallangur (School)0-27.256811152.981018
6719Rothwell, North Lakes, Kallangur (School)0-27.254715152.982086
6807Eatons Hill, Genesis, Bray Park High (School)0-27.292437152.954285
6840Bridgeman Downs, St Pauls, Craigslea High (School)0-27.32642152.979263
6842Bald Hills Pmy, St Pauls, Sandgate Stn (School)0-27.281015152.949875
6871StPauls, AspleyPmy, CraigsleaHigh, Padua (School)0-27.249668152.971298
6872Craigslea, MtAlvernia, Padua, StAnthonys (School)0-27.267122152.953964
6873Mt Alvernia, Padua College, St Anthonys (School)0-27.30323152.951096
7016Grace College, St Peters, St Columbans (School)0-27.191832152.943466
7020Morayfield High, Minimbah Pmy, Tullawong (School)0-27.101986152.932007
7034Scarborough State, Grace, Morayfield (School)0-27.133471152.962631
7035Morayfield, Burpengary, Redcliffe State (School)0-27.095131152.949295
7036BurpengaryWest, Narangba, Redcliffe State (School)0-27.139776152.926392
7038Minimbah State, Tullawong Pmy/High (School)0-27.1075152.929321
7055Burpengary West, Narangba, Redcliffe (School)0-27.123779152.951096
7063Caboolture, DeceptionBay, AustTechCollege (School)0-27.094995152.949646
7201Beachmere, Bribie Island State Schools (School)0-27.138813153.044449
7208Elimbah, Caboolture, Tullawong High (School)0-27.035784152.971756
7220Beachmere, Tullawong, Caboolture (School)0-27.075882153.052673
7221Caboolture, Tullawong, StPauls, Grace (School)0-27.044743152.934296
7224Bellmere, Tullawong High (School Seniors Only)0-27.092724152.918427
8001Mt Cotton, Victoria Point, Rochedale (School)0-27.574268153.268356
8001Mt Cotton, Victoria Point, Rochedale (School)0-27.576275153.271133
8004Mt Cotton, Capalaba, Mt Gravatt (School)0-27.54812153.200806
8004Mt Cotton, Capalaba, Mt Gravatt (School)0-27.545755153.20079
8010Mansfield, Villanova, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.541468153.122726
8013Rochedale, Coorparoo, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.578938153.113693
8014Wellers Hill, Holland Park, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.535368153.055771
8015Sunnybank, Mt Gravatt, Carindale, Manly (School)0-27.571211153.059586
8016 Salisbury, Wellers Hill, East Brisbane (School)0-27.564358153.049591
8017Mt Gravatt, Carindale, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.514751153.113464
8018Wellers Hill, Carindale, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.524269153.049149
8022Mackenzie, Carindale, Morningside (School)0-27.529354153.115433
8026Rochedale, Sunnybank, John Paul College (School)0-27.572676153.068939
8028Runcorn, Algester, John Paul College (School)0-27.597624153.045166
8028Runcorn, Algester, John Paul College (School)0-27.598322153.050064
8029Runcorn, Stretton, Rochedale (School)0-27.594719153.116318
8029Runcorn, Stretton, Rochedale (School)0-27.594351153.113617
8030Mackenzie, Mt Gravatt, John Paul College (School)0-27.518101153.097336
8030Mackenzie, Mt Gravatt, John Paul College (School)0-27.519882153.097031
8030Mackenzie, Mt Gravatt, John Paul College (School)0-27.521694153.096695
8031Carindale, Mansfield, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)0-27.543375153.12117
8035Runcorn, Algester, Rochedale (School)0-27.621529153.060226