SEQ Transport

test28462

Current

Route #sort descendingRoute NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.493778153.030807
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.345709153.010483
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.660767152.962799
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.528343153.057266
Balmoral EXPRESS via Riding Road0-27.447794153.055679
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.415493153.049683
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.281389152.980988
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.502871153.103271
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.470921153.06955
Algester Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Paddington - City0-27.463568153.011688
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket0-27.487013153.075623
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.594961152.850479
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.68816153.158325
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.508572153.051605
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.268085152.981979
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
Nambour line to Ipswich line0-27.082743152.953659
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.465937153.01918
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.484505153.028214
Chermside - City0-27.435617153.03157
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.570168153.06424
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.48938152.987747
Seventeen Mile Rocks - Corinda HIgh0-27.561172152.91954
Tingalpa Rocket0-27.469917153.097778
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.586775153.061066
The Gap City Precincts0-27.463234153.027985
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.472073153.006439
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.583006153.086197
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.495768153.089279
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.592472153.068573
Chermside - City0-27.399715153.031754
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660967153.173737
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.485342152.993225
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.497869153.04425
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.564228153.081757
Rosewood line to Brisbane City1-27.468801153.005157
Carina - Riverside Rocket0-27.497869153.04425
Centenary City Precincts0-27.478865152.983887
Holland Park - City shuttle0-27.497023153.039185
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.497023153.039185
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.457262153.180237
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.456078153.033676
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket0-27.543465153.039444
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.525288153.013977
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.47015153.02623
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.55394153.022537
Brisbane City to Ipswich line0-27.610006152.774963
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.483213152.996811
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket0-27.463913153.031372
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket0-27.386356153.031174
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.468113153.023727
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.466488153.026001
The Gap City Precincts0-27.445747152.991562
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.497023153.039185
Kenmore High - Sumner Park0-27.515455152.954163
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.471323153.024719
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.468796153.03096
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.610804153.062042
Chermside - City0-27.459944153.024841
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket0-27.386356153.031174
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.589165152.924332
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.497023153.039185
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.520855153.112289
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.347221153.029022
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.376556153.014114
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660967153.173737
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.518311153.067673
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-27.011511152.945541
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.471323153.024719
Rosewood line to Brisbane City1-27.609928152.77475
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488331153.000183
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.615042153.125
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.47513153.018433
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.419077152.984848
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.456152153.033783
Mt Ommaney - City Rocket0-27.515589152.955658
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.510363153.103806
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.445429153.037628
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
Southport to Molendinar1-27.984417153.403976
Mt Gravatt Central - City Rocket0-27.50503153.044388
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.429178153.040207
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni0-27.497023153.039185
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket0-27.485229153.060822
St Finbarrs - Enoggera0-27.420525152.99234
Calamvale - City Rocket0-27.625824153.059296
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.453054153.041595
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472456153.039047
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.505068152.96077
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket0-27.528336153.070694
Chermside - City0-27.469332153.028
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.407719153.05899
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
Riverhills West - City0-27.469341153.002914
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.375729153.05629
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.500521153.077286
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.598715153.058487
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.531427153.093567
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.46567153.025833
Algester Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Riverhills West City Precincts0-27.551838152.909698
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.497869153.04425
Bracken Ridge - City Rocket0-27.464571153.024994
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.445417153.037781
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.429379153.040527
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.362486153.017319
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.852793153.317719
Algester Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.47015153.02623
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.525269153.013931
Holland Park - City shuttle0-27.510809153.052856
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.480293152.998123
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.375765153.026871
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.462755153.027328
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.497869153.04425
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.599146153.076797
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.386356153.031174
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.437201153.15863
Chapel Hill - Rocket0-27.469814153.025223
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni0-27.546551153.064255
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471313153.023804
St Finbarrs - Enoggera0-27.421394152.991165
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket0-27.561832153.083496
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.481873153.028305
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.465479153.019638
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.598715153.058487
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.393154153.069366
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.520411152.922592
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.400778153.061905
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.657276153.118042
Carindale, Carina Heights Rocket0-27.505548153.072388
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.559055153.066315
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.456078153.033676
Cleveland line to Doomben line1-27.465347153.019714
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.465887153.026031
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.497023153.039185
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.493187153.076859
Ferny Grove line to Cleveland line0-27.43968153.166199
Chapel Hill - Rocket0-27.501886152.95871
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.46785153.022903
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.427246153.014648
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.552347152.973846
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.404974153.008835
Park Ridge to City via Greenbank ,Griffith Uni0-27.669085153.031357
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.494888153.058823
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
Inala - Corinda0-27.542816152.980972
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.502871153.103271
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.423908153.000397
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.717527153.204453
Caboolture line to Nambour line1-27.082705152.953644
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.565729152.952515
Forest Lake - Inala Xpress0-27.595373152.948563
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.494886153.085571
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.32781153.063202
Riverhills West City Precincts0-27.478865152.983887
Carindale, Carina Heights Rocket0-27.507006153.072083
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.503029152.9758
Browns Plains to City via Busway (Bullet)0-27.471323153.024719
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.469938153.188385
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.415493153.049652
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.492811153.074814
Ferny Grove line to Cleveland line0-27.475065153.018478
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.015358153.342972
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.505068152.96077
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.564043153.081314
Carina - Riverside Rocket0-27.471323153.024719
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.599171152.975006
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.799194153.282455
Calamvale - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.531071152.979492
Riverhills West - City0-27.515589152.955658
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.626839152.629929
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.432844153.010742
Forest Lake - Inala Xpress0-27.595373152.948563
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.502871153.103271
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.23041152.975723
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.456015153.033569
Browns Plains to City via Busway (Bullet)0-27.47015153.02623
The Gap City Precincts0-27.448456152.968689
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.506691153.107376
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.162058152.957245
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.717527153.204453
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
Carina - Riverside Rocket0-27.494888153.058823
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.509497153.028076
Balmoral EXPRESS via Thynne Road0-27.471088153.063644
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
Algester Rocket0-27.61046153.054306
Wynnum Rocket0-27.464014153.02916
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.45299152.98848
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.507095152.948914
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-27.984158153.367859
Chermside - City0-27.466433153.025192
Wynnum Rocket0-27.474678153.121124
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
Browns Plains to City via Busway (Bullet)0-27.669085153.031357
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.565958152.952576
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket0-27.515316153.038742
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.464571153.024994
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.26828152.981842
Riverhills West - City0-27.546965152.941879
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.469191153.030304
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.559055153.066315
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.489658153.055359
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.461426153.019577
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.497274153.039581
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.48525152.993088
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.429409153.040482
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-28.072033153.377884
Ferny Grove line to Brisbane City0-27.419027152.984772
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471157153.029785
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.629293153.04628
Browns Plains to City via Busway (Bullet)0-27.669085153.031357
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.461926153.006851
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-27.976423153.383667
Algester Rocket0-27.615999153.029312
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.431805153.005203
Algester Rocket0-27.588495153.060349
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.58703153.060272
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.963213153.384552
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.949335153.369553
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.951645153.367096
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.912573153.335678
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.052355153.428055
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-28.013189153.421265
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-28.013369153.41893
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.964748153.40065
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.915525153.386978
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.918589153.386185
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.906239153.386673
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.965937153.408112
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-28.012346153.413757
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.878473153.365372
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.926908153.324646
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.950302153.388809
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.926168153.320084
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.99505153.378952
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.985615153.376511
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-28.036448153.413834
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.996887153.346695
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-28.003422153.374771
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496841153.033844
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.494045153.030609
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.459122153.01506
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.473232153.019409
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.484505153.028214
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.447203153.029236
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.451754153.018158
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.484413153.028397
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.465855153.018341
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.467949153.023544
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.419909153.034256
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.435617153.03157
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.528343153.057266
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.564228153.081757
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.399715153.031754
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.615538152.965118
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.511005153.031937
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.627094152.96344
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.525557153.022598
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.585958152.982269
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.511005153.031937
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.585762152.98262
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.523294153.024231
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.610929152.971619
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.575508152.961166
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.514891153.020401
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.535511152.982483
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.524477153.000092
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.524599153.003769
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.548897152.977417
107Yeronga - City0-27.496767153.034195
108Indooroopilly - City0-27.509853153.023087
108Indooroopilly - City0-27.507591153.024216
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.498096153.02449
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.553953153.020447
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.532192153.024124
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.500488153.0354
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.595175153.01828
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.497274153.039581
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.497023153.039185
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.528343153.057266
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.507822153.032364
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.508896153.032684
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.52556153.037827
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.526691153.076019
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.511005153.031937
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.524696153.079193
114Tarragindi - City Rocket0-27.506006153.040344
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.516621153.0298
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.496992153.027557
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.47366153.018875
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.566305153.02356
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.523294153.024231
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.469364153.023743
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.637009152.987473
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.578465153.101776
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.619131152.965958
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.633383152.991501
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.635391152.991638
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.636934152.990387
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.544399153.039413
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.560043153.04007
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.51482153.038971
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.563568153.080948
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.506006153.040344
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.526577153.045883
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
121Salisbury - City Rocket0-27.519222153.035858
121Salisbury - City Rocket0-27.51837153.037048
121Salisbury - City Rocket0-27.463913153.031372
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.559769153.078156
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.601101152.970367
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.600723152.973206
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.586775153.061066
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.488829153.035843
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.547794153.033035
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.523294153.024231
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.522266153.025162
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.56727153.038712
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.464874153.029724
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.556898153.080276
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.537771153.022308
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.536119153.022675
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638165153.043839
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638527153.033752
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.6127153.039795
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638567153.040466
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.611244153.033157
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.570168153.06424
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.598499153.052246
134Griffith University - City Rocket1-27.470652153.024994
134Griffith University - City Rocket1-27.550787153.064667
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559921153.0504
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.6127153.039795
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.581747153.062057
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.473431153.027145
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.564043153.081314
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.570168153.06424
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.611986153.073502
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.6127153.039795
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.510794153.04007
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.498096153.02449
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.559055153.066315
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.598715153.058487
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.570168153.06424
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.624094153.047897
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.602325153.056549
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.583006153.086197
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.615969153.061096
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.602602153.076279
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.602673153.076141
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.566246153.085434
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.566246153.085434
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.609118153.079269
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.603977153.066925
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.473431153.027145
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.637522153.0448
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.606209153.079803
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.596731153.083618
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.570427153.052994
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.583006153.086197
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.599146153.076797
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.606977153.062759
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.575338153.089401
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.614435153.070358
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.596731153.083618
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.575338153.089401
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.473232153.019409
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.52874153.05751
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.510794153.04007
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.47366153.018875
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.566246153.085434
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.546551153.064255
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.473431153.027145
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
169Garden City - UQ0-27.496841153.033844
169Garden City - UQ0-27.528343153.057266
169Garden City - UQ0-27.498096153.02449
169Garden City - UQ0-27.564043153.081314
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.522987153.05426
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.546329153.091797
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.523134153.054382
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.466944153.029984
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.510794153.04007
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.563364153.080399
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.533438153.074783
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.538225153.081299
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.47366153.018875
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.499002153.03537
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.497725153.035126
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.559978153.089233
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.489561153.038467
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.524828153.067474
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.465717153.028427
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.515305153.056686
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.54537153.081482
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.473232153.019409
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.486012153.03508
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.556898153.080276
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.495436153.04126
178Carindale, Greenmeadows, Mt Gravatt - City Rocket0-27.530302153.070267
178Carindale, Greenmeadows, Mt Gravatt - City Rocket0-27.471323153.024719
178Carindale, Greenmeadows, Mt Gravatt - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.534584153.102509
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.526915153.089951
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.519487153.061798
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.519636153.061737
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.543839153.098145
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.531427153.093567
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.505352153.060715
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.529957153.092377
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.512901153.069763
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.473232153.019409
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.492458153.0578
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.531427153.093567
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.486012153.03508
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.552763153.104538
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.553244153.104767
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.487957153.044586
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.532894153.095871
186Wishart Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
186Wishart Rocket0-27.561583153.093231
186Wishart Rocket0-27.551929153.072357
186Wishart Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
186Wishart Rocket0-27.555061153.098114
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.498096153.02449
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.467279153.026413
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.487242153.000702
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.48608153.001434
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.47366153.018875
195New Farm - City Shuttle0-27.460545153.037537
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473085153.044525
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468523153.041672
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.468779153.041702
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.485228153.019547
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.477728153.013138
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460487153.033096
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.495829153.02562
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.462969153.031143
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473232153.019409
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.498436153.027878
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.458773153.049973
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463856153.041977
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460672153.050156
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488237153.00383
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.477757153.012695
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460545153.037537
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480848153.011627
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.486179153.00618
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.460014153.031754
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460545153.037537
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466057153.044601
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.475122153.016098
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.486675153.00444
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.524319153.115387
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.496958153.050568
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492142153.044189
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
202Carina - City1-27.480461153.019669
202Carina - City0-27.500998153.03447
202Carina - City1-27.482903153.019608
203Carina - City0-27.459415153.031784
203Carina - City0-27.496691153.055328
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.505451153.100952
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498991153.049789
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49888153.048187
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.493279153.083771
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498482153.043671
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.464874153.029724
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.487139153.037506
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.494467153.11441
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.490086153.096252
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.495768153.089279
209Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.492811153.074814
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.497023153.039185
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487206153.054764
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.486984153.079254
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.471323153.024719
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.486332153.077881
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express1-27.478519153.128799
214Cannon Hill Cityxpress0-27.487206153.054764
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.443975153.173111
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.480721153.021835
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.492134153.065323
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.498501153.049469
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.459295153.150787
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.434694153.160538
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.435995153.159515
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.479601153.133545
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.481199153.135742
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.460487153.033096
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.475893153.037552
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.472897153.1129
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.471088153.063644
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.452427153.062576
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.480721153.021835
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.486078153.034653
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.465717153.028427
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.480204153.046661
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.461571153.057693
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.470358153.088226
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.466488153.026001
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.469364153.023743
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.481012153.022202
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.517191153.183777
243Thorneside station to Brisbane City0-27.50988153.147629
243Thorneside station to Brisbane City0-27.475464153.162476
243Thorneside station to Brisbane City0-27.47509153.159927
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.509806153.147675
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.586885153.27977
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.481012153.022202
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.535786153.266541
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.538223153.266388
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.523476153.198975
251Ormiston to Brisbane City0-27.466551153.028015
251Ormiston to Brisbane City0-27.50964153.148315
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.519461153.258423
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.51668153.258606
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.483372153.200974
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.481655153.201355
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.520081153.211716
261Mackenzie to Brisbane City0-27.466684153.028183
261Mackenzie to Brisbane City0-27.543427153.121429
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.520634153.192444
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park0-27.529278153.219513
265Maridale Park to Brisbane City0-27.50964153.148315
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.530472153.234161
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.52953153.231445
267Alexandra Hills to Brisbane City0-27.473635153.026062
267Alexandra Hills to Brisbane City0-27.50964153.148315
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.502254153.114639
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.57268153.264801
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.535185153.206894
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.56389153.270401
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.56451153.26738
273Thornlands to Brisbane City via Redland Bay Rd0-27.497023153.039185
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.570734153.257599
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd0-27.50964153.148315
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd0-27.523476153.198975
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.57268153.264801
279Victoria Point Jetty to Brisbane City0-27.554419153.144379
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.628006153.30217
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.624302153.302902
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.564228153.081757
281Point Talburpin to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
281Point Talburpin to Brisbane City0-27.578465153.101776
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.602188153.28775
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.605455153.2883
299Rochedale to Brisbane City1-27.553875153.053391
299Rochedale to Brisbane City1-27.466684153.028183
300Hamilton - City0-27.423563153.062363
300Hamilton - City0-27.423162153.059479
300Hamilton - City0-27.439281153.055527
300Hamilton - City0-27.467224153.026703
300Hamilton - City1-27.462969153.031143
300Hamilton - City0-27.461433153.032166
301Hendra - City1-27.455114153.03241
301Hendra - City1-27.453991153.033508
301Hendra - City0-27.432489153.045563
301Hendra - City0-27.432205153.043488
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.414886153.049728
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.428822153.075516
305Hamilton - City0-27.442789153.044479
305Hamilton - City0-27.444351153.043533
305Hamilton - City0-27.461433153.032166
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.442961153.041122
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.420912153.052963
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.422085153.051727
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.464874153.029724
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.395857153.060089
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.425938153.050552
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.424299153.050827
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.320389153.070038
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.426832153.050537
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.321527153.068817
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.466732153.028885
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.386703153.060349
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.383432153.062088
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.454731153.032974
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.38748153.060226
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.25795153.085159
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.466488153.026001
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.407824153.047195
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.439241153.040634
321Kalinga - City0-27.455072153.026749
321Kalinga - City0-27.45599153.02626
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.407978153.06015
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.426832153.050537
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.397152153.019333
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.408991153.017319
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.322001153.062653
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.320871153.065247
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.366497153.036942
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.388746153.047104
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.388147153.045517
329Bracken Ridge via Lacey Rd to Carseldine0-27.335789153.016037
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.364302153.037354
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.315372153.032593
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.319487153.042908
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.364714153.03714
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.330399153.041855
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.459122153.01506
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.449783153.025314
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.403864153.032501
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.466488153.026001
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.466488153.026001
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.375765153.026871
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.441233153.031281
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.435617153.03157
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.346312153.005295
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.434761153.031525
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.381151153.022369
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.352058153.004349
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.381184153.022659
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.411972153.007309
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.437666153.007263
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.3792153.013474
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.392483153.011246
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.431839153.004913
346Aspley - City0-27.459558153.031555
346Aspley - City0-27.358885153.017044
346Aspley - City0-27.425383153.014435
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.352398152.991745
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.467274153.024963
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.459122153.01506
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.454088153.012054
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.4013152.986908
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.421076152.991257
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.444321152.991547
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.415134152.992233
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.466381153.018341
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.402233152.999695
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.387346152.991913
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.384809152.992752
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.447203153.029236
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.410547153.018005
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.410505153.020477
357Brendale - City0-27.437666153.007263
357Brendale - City0-27.459122153.01506
357Brendale - City0-27.421076152.991257
357Brendale - City0-27.415134152.992233
357Brendale - City0-27.383099152.983429
359Albany Village - City0-27.454088153.012054
359Albany Village - City0-27.421076152.991257
359Albany Village - City0-27.4013152.986908
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.457262153.033585
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.400835152.978104
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.41386152.992493
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.40267152.979172
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.415134152.992233
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.445044152.952515
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.444998152.949966
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408642152.977875
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415062153.088791
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.413624153.058838
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415031153.040482
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.413824153.041931
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411835153.026596
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415485153.089859
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.409096153.007339
370City - Chermside0-27.45228153.029068
370City - Chermside0-27.417496153.036133
370City - Chermside0-27.418718153.035492
370City - Chermside0-27.46876153.024719
370City - Chermside1-27.396984153.031006
370City - Chermside1-27.454554153.029877
372Ashgrove - City0-27.440516152.983459
372Ashgrove - City0-27.437666153.007263
372Ashgrove - City1-27.4592153.01358
372Ashgrove - City0-27.464571153.024994
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.456278153.008224
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.447203153.029236
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466093153.028152
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.469954153.022995
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459583152.978409
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461315153.004959
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.41918153.026932
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458992152.988281
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.419579153.028748
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.455454153.031021
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.418423153.02626
376Stafford Express0-27.420176153.032898
376Stafford Express0-27.459122153.01506
377Ashgrove - City0-27.46047153.00296
377Ashgrove - City0-27.461315153.004959
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.447071152.974594
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.426567153.029053
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.465717153.028427
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.426533153.030609
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.45783153.011841
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.445482152.996231
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.444899152.952499
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.445482152.996231
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.463198153.015457
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.446472152.962082
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.468094153.018738
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.450251153.000732
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.46876153.024719
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448185152.965668
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.450094152.941864
382The Gap Rocket0-27.473431153.027145
383The Gap Rocket0-27.44623152.940674
383The Gap Rocket0-27.462263153.008423
383The Gap Rocket0-27.450041152.942123
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.459135152.998154
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.462263153.008423
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.444899152.952499
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.462282153.00769
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448847152.977341
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.452532152.980087
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.443228152.943283
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.43482153.00589
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.46785153.022903
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.454088153.012054
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.431839153.004913
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.434465153.006088
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.411982152.97435
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.448093153.042404
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.446404153.042374
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.447971153.035385
396Mitchelton Stn - Arana Hills0-27.382568152.953003
398Brookside - Ferny Grove0-27.408728152.922943
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494371152.999741
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.498533153.00824
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.49765153.006607
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.465965153.02832
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.498274152.993637
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.491032152.994461
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.470589153.021759
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.468033153.018372
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.494232153.003067
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.494352153.003113
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
415Taringa - City0-27.480112152.998062
415Taringa - City0-27.500977152.971695
415Taringa - City0-27.477924153.000092
415Taringa - City0-27.498285152.970627
416Duke Street, Toowong0-27.465899153.028183
417Long Pocket - City0-27.473404153.004807
417Long Pocket - City1-27.508781152.993103
417Long Pocket - City1-27.509079152.994797
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.484577152.936218
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress0-27.495157152.977722
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress0-27.495579152.979553
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress0-27.499128152.972107
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.503588152.998901
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.495157152.977722
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.504585153.000397
431Kenmore South - Rocket0-27.507095152.948914
431Kenmore South - Rocket0-27.465937153.01918
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.503582152.9776
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.48938152.987747
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.514153152.937119
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.517185152.937424
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.461288153.01886
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.560923152.867081
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.520361152.92276
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562616152.872284
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562616152.872284
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.508154152.938522
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507658152.956482
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.53854152.89801
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.505068152.96077
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.511406152.959595
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.465899153.028183
446Kenmore - City0-27.478865152.983887
452Riverhills - Darra Station0-27.55566152.928375
453Centenary - City0-27.515589152.955658
453Centenary - City0-27.480112152.998062
454Riverhills West - City0-27.515589152.955658
454Riverhills West - City0-27.551838152.909698
454Riverhills West - City1-27.492933152.979141
454Riverhills West - City0-27.474985153.003265
454Riverhills West - City0-27.546965152.941879
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.54767152.937485
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.468033153.018372
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.625229152.960403
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.591614152.931519
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.595373152.948563
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.609234152.953354
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.597155152.965302
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.593975152.991486
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.484522152.984894
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.469341153.002914
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.458639153.042221
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.456755153.034256
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.465443153.027344
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.472507152.997467
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.473572152.996048
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.468609153.024902
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.469254153.009872
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.459511153.033966
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.467834153.019073
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.476894153.035767
476Warburton St, Valley, PA0-27.466299152.989761
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.6143152.757751
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.605965152.902832
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.615702152.76944
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.621044152.785599
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.610447152.793655
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.602015152.804535
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.600138152.805161
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.622047152.774887
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.622532152.778259
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.623756152.760239
506Leichhardt to Ipswich0-27.6273152.74321
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.66534152.692657
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.656393152.750717
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.63168152.76358
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.597866152.73381
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.6143152.757751
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.61351152.760208
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.615368152.759842
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.586967152.755203
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.607428152.758987
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.607428152.758987
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.619465152.75824
516One Mile to Ipswich1-27.616947152.750626
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.661621152.917603
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.671515152.905746
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.658516152.918823
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.608444152.891464
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.648487152.858307
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.612022152.870804
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.612131152.870819
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.612022152.870804
529Toogoolawah to Ipswich1-27.538857152.678986
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.664528152.923737
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.652143152.920532
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.608126152.93335
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.657951153.023697
535Springfield to Richlands1-27.682516152.898666
535Springfield to Richlands1-27.595682152.94751
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.667913152.918076
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.658043152.517303
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.564098152.277374
540Beaudesert to Brisbane1-27.698328153.039398
540Beaudesert to Brisbane0-27.501293153.034821
540Beaudesert to Brisbane0-27.499002153.03537
540Beaudesert to Brisbane0-27.497725153.035126
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights1-27.685713153.013351
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights0-27.669056153.031158
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.68083153.045074
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park1-27.689585153.052444
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park1-27.689503153.056808
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.664251153.038147
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.628643153.106537
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.680115153.087448
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.595474153.107788
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.642429153.116943
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.628931153.10849
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.676748153.100296
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.642429153.116943
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.640974153.108536
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.673941153.088318
551Crestmead to Brisbane City0-27.470659153.025497
551Crestmead to Brisbane City0-27.564043153.081314
551Crestmead to Brisbane City0-27.628065153.119904
551Crestmead to Brisbane City0-27.626877153.123749
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.641272153.108963
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.625925153.107452
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.65686153.173172
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.690859153.187515
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.642094153.114456
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.604174153.088989
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.634573153.108444
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.610577153.120117
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.578718153.10202
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.484413153.028397
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.473232153.019409
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.528343153.057266
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.578718153.10202
556Griffith University to Loganlea1-27.564228153.081757
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.674761153.125046
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.65686153.173172
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.68004153.116058
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.67511153.127701
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.546551153.064255
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.615042153.125
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.652098153.118164
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.649733153.118286
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.704432153.17688
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.704773153.179108
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.671047153.137939
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.664822153.173813
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.689697153.178482
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.497023153.039185
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.546551153.064255
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.660967153.173737
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.578465153.101776
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.66305153.177048
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.633476153.135727
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.64959153.183243
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.648525153.182404
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.647842153.180359
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.564043153.081314
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.615042153.125
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.634005153.139297
575City, Buranda, Springwood, Daisy Hill, Hyperdome0-27.497023153.039185
575City, Buranda, Springwood, Daisy Hill, Hyperdome0-27.608809153.119568
575City, Buranda, Springwood, Daisy Hill, Hyperdome0-27.632769153.155304
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.594536153.115723
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.594286153.113846
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.578465153.101776
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.591431153.138214
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.578718153.10202
579Springwood to Brisbane0-27.470659153.025497
579Springwood to Brisbane0-27.546551153.064255
579Springwood to Brisbane0-27.60083153.126862
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.533869153.094101
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.460253153.098114
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.551929153.090927
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.49231153.107193
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.419544153.094528
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.420071153.100143
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.454828153.098969
598Great Circle Line1-27.511572152.97258
598Great Circle Line1-27.44857152.989487
598Great Circle Line1-27.573912153.051315
598Great Circle Line1-27.407663152.990402
598Great Circle Line1-27.387823153.04335
598Great Circle Line1-27.464716153.102112
598Great Circle Line1-27.464043153.104843
598Great Circle Line1-27.538588153.080933
598Great Circle Line1-27.462233153.105194
599Great Circle Line0-27.568655153.048782
599Great Circle Line0-27.434443153.086426
599Great Circle Line0-27.411783152.974274
599Great Circle Line0-27.520412152.975433
599Great Circle Line0-27.389042153.025345
599Great Circle Line0-27.463852152.979141
599Great Circle Line0-27.514851153.097961
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.722485153.129639
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.687166153.115845
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.656532153.102081
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.733347153.128998
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.731659153.129013
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.789362153.13829
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.775337153.132614
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.801079153.141068
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.654736153.090195
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.696686153.086594
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.793024153.132111
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.793814153.128281
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.79446153.132477
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.790739153.142242
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.774216153.038406
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.764555153.122147
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.718475153.061798
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.801035153.120499
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.624166152.958145
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.651997153.079498
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.693117153.115204
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.653225153.078552
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.628031152.959259
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.655569153.093338
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.625797152.960358
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.682789153.087311
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.688786153.099655
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.774216153.038406
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.671848153.109985
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.707436153.056885
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.671848153.109985
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.729877153.071365
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.706539153.070526
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.69129153.095428
619Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.682928153.107651
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.576271153.091217
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.399029153.092651
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.471394153.09613
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.643831153.066864
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.611017153.088318
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.61117153.088226
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.3962153.076355
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.399029153.092651
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.39603153.022354
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.396269153.067474
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.403543153.111343
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.403311153.044952
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.401072153.043777
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.405958153.083466
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.408278153.08522
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.398809153.025604
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.419569152.909195
632Noosa to Cooran via Cooroy and Pomona0-26.364962152.85643
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.628031152.959259
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.625797152.960358
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.080008153.176147
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.085123152.960205
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.032806153.144257
642Bongaree to Bellara1-27.07032153.152649
643Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.074524153.138672
643Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.067701153.088303
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.725601152.957108
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.857037152.958588
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.898916152.956802
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.072578152.927933
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.08614152.928375
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.084795152.950684
655Caboolture to Caboolture East (Loop)1-27.084393152.968918
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.1028152.936996
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.102032152.93187
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.167963152.981354
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.094995152.949646
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.133493152.962387
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.216579153.055832
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.229084153.102859
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)0-27.193024153.024933
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.188908153.017426
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.110003152.952698
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.197178152.977539
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.199886153.025589
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.304399152.958572
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park0-27.292467152.960907
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes0-27.28834152.952408
674Strathpine to Lawnton0-27.303389152.988998
675Petrie station to Murrumba Downs (Loop)0-27.27615153.013657
677Petrie station to Griffin Heights1-27.260342153.027893
678Petrie station to Warner0-27.278713152.949112
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.367397153.017441
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.211575153.108612
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.307617152.993256
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.258823152.980774
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.247639153.010605
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.247477153.007507
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.204239153.114075
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.21961153.078354
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.318533153.005981
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.219162153.074738
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.366322153.017349
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.214211153.108078
681Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to North Lakes0-27.234192153.031082
683Kallangur (Duffield Rd) to Petrie Station0-27.258823152.980774
688North Lakes (Clockwise Loop)0-27.231644153.021912
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.315514153.066208
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.317616153.067688
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.204861153.11412
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.222057153.106003
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.259716153.103836
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.243862153.091537
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.246426153.091049
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.25045153.08197
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.075815153.445435
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.9935153.42804
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.036654153.431717
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.102299153.462387
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.965488153.412735
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.039772153.433502
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.16684153.513519
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.104813153.463837
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.108047153.465485
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.007084153.428162
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.035391153.43158
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.038006153.432892
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.965561153.41301
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.015207153.429214
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.980606153.422821
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.911707153.402924
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.904497153.40155
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.987833153.42778
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.063114153.437515
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.096907153.455231
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.004076153.426819
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.077999153.445908
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.964865153.400742
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.972134153.415558
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.921558153.338196
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.972261153.415359
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.923161153.354294
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.870157153.314819
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.873577153.303131
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.907515153.32605
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.926741153.323532
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.926744153.32103
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.926168153.320084
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.992973153.373047
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.994041153.394409
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.007681153.42775
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.019264153.429352
747Robina to Southport1-28.079704153.387833
747Robina to Southport0-28.032335153.409729
748Nerang to Bond Uni0-28.000286153.32782
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-28.072247153.357452
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.076361153.387909
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.079588153.356232
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.066299153.417068
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.068298153.413162
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct1-28.079704153.387833
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way0-28.040129153.414764
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.097818153.441376
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.098337153.414078
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.089514153.41272
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre1-28.03414153.381714
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre1-28.070896153.378677
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.088701153.37117
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.090471153.369003
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.093351153.390732
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.091143153.389328
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.143351153.494537
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.147055153.498428
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.084644153.448441
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.168385153.537033
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.092739153.402206
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.163061153.514984
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.134319153.472382
762Palm Beach to The Pines1-28.134319153.472382
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.121553153.473114
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.085482153.390762
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.088993153.39061
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.078482153.43895
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.07913153.436676
766Currumbin Waters to The Pines0-28.130562153.459976
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.113928153.401138
801Gowan Rd - Calamvale Community College0-27.604422153.06926
811Belmont - Gumdale - Balmoral High0-27.471094153.124893
815Iona College - Wynnum State School1-27.474447153.124771
819Carindale - Iona College0-27.478607153.128647
819Carindale - Iona College0-27.475988153.129135
833Annerley - Holl Pk HS - Cav Rd HS0-27.517708153.0448
838Vulture St - Crown St0-27.486065153.046478
840Nyanda High - Pallara School1-27.569452153.024231
842Moorvale - Moorooka School0-27.588003153.019531
842Moorvale - Moorooka School0-27.584543153.020187
849Tarragindi - Cav Rd HS0-27.529484153.034698
849Tarragindi - Cav Rd HS0-27.531088153.033737
853Carindale - Hawthorne Rd0-27.491783153.103638
856Wakerley - Whites Hill College0-27.495584153.13501
861Runcorn High - Algester Rd0-27.611538153.035629
861Runcorn High - Algester Rd0-27.611805153.037491
863Algester - Runcorn High School0-27.636898153.030701
865Calam Rd - Runcorn High0-27.618093153.060715
865Calam Rd - Runcorn High0-27.615969153.061096
870Coorparoo - Garden City0-27.54537153.081482
878Churchie - Camp Hill0-27.5093153.114639
882Garden City - Mt Gravatt Cenral0-27.537329153.101868
884Cavendish Rd - Ballow St1-27.496449153.060532
887Carindale - G.City Community0-27.54837153.10405
890gci to mtgrvtt high (sch morn)0-27.553968153.079727
890gci to mtgrvtt high (sch morn)0-27.552128153.079575
893Browns Plains - Garden City1-27.566246153.085434
901Eatonvale - Padua/Mt Alvernia (Sch)0-27.383099152.983429
905Ferny Grove - St Pauls & Strathpine (Sch)0-27.33696152.960587
906Ferny Grove - Craigslea & Padua (Sch)0-27.384157152.978027
907Brendale - Wavell HS (Sch)0-27.357798152.96991
946Enoggera - Kedron High0-27.415768152.991943
946Enoggera - Kedron High0-27.413919152.992325
956Bracken Ridge - Queen of Apostles0-27.358006153.023209
966Toombul - Wavell High0-27.397381153.055405
967Toombul - Nudgee College0-27.386719153.044571
978Aspley Hypermarket - Nudgee College1-27.354202153.07016
979Aspley Hypermarket - Nudgee College0-27.352036153.052155
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.38748153.060226
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.388559153.059662
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.391878153.059357
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.395191153.059402
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.397486153.059387
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.398972153.059158
999Kippa-Ring, Sandgate, Nudgee, Clayfield (School)0-27.38567153.061203
3002Hillcrest, Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora (School)0-28.103199153.397476
3003Kings, Somerset, Marymount, St Andrews (School)0-28.166763153.524277
3005Somerset, All Saints, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.09366153.443451
3005Somerset, All Saints, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.097109153.443237
3006Tugun, Marymount, Somerset, Elanora (School)0-28.128841153.477432
3007Palm Beach, Elanora, Merrimac, Coolangatta(School)0-28.144739153.492477
3009Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora, Varsity Lakes (School)0-28.138813153.490906
3009Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora, Varsity Lakes (School)0-28.135281153.489151
3010Palm Beach,Elanora Tallebudgera,Clover Hill (Sch)0-28.133062153.482819
3011Elanora, St Andrews, Hillcrest, Coolangatta (Sch)0-28.122519153.432343
3013Varsity Lakes, Robina, Pacific Pines (School)0-28.106873153.393967
3017Nerang, Gilston, Merrimac, St Michaels (School)0-27.986948153.337479
3018Ashmore, Benowa, Surfers Paradise, Merrimac (Sch)0-27.983335153.343994
3019St Vincents, Aquinas, Robina, Mudgeeraba (School)0-27.976999153.411041
3020Helensvale, Merrimac, St Michaels, All Saints(Sch)0-27.854296153.36145
3021Robina, Mudgeeraba, Oxenford, Coomera (School)0-27.920879153.280228
3022Gilston,Emmanuel,Merrimac,Miami,Arundel (School)0-28.018265153.353561
3023Pacific Pines, Helensvale, Aquinas, Arundel (Sch)0-27.935085153.327591
3024Main Beach, Benowa, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.03414153.381714
3025Oxenford, Helensvale, Pacific Pines, Robina (Sch)0-27.938768153.270935
3026Varsity Lakes, Robina, Southport, Arundel (School)0-28.072453153.415588
3027Upper Coomera, Helensvale, Arundel (School)0-27.90465153.319336
3028Helensvale, Mudgeeraba, Marymount (School)0-28.076487153.364975
3031Gaven, Pacific Pines, Marymount (School)0-27.935085153.327591
3033Reedy Creek, Varsity Lakes (School)0-28.089952153.422424
3035Caningeraba, Marymount, Coomera Rivers (School)0-28.07913153.436676
3037Park Lake,Pacific Pines,Burleigh,Caningeraba(Sch)0-27.938768153.270935
3038Biggera Waters, Coombabah, Robina, Benowa (Sch)0-27.92201153.398819
3039Coombabah,Biggera Waters,Beenleigh,Windaroo (Sch)0-27.897455153.373383
3040Robina, St Michaels, Merrimac, Nerang (School)0-28.023382153.384003
3042Helensvale, Coomera, Keebra Park, Benowa (School)0-27.897467153.326019
3043Aquinas, Keebra Park, Benowa, Southport (School)0-27.994041153.394409
3045Beenleigh,Windaroo,Mt Warren Park,Marymount (Sch)0-27.774467153.24234
3046Nerang, Coomera, Oxenford (School)0-27.971056153.37674
3047St Michaels, William Duncan, Nerang (School)0-28.036448153.413834
3049Carrara, Benowa, Assisi, Coomera (School)0-28.010277153.352997
3051St Stephens College, Coomera (School)0-28.004253153.308929
3052Southport, Coombabah, Helensvale (School)0-27.945696153.36586
3053Oxenford, Helensvale High / Keebra Park (School)0-27.994509153.350418
3055Highland Reserve, Upper Coomera (School)0-27.986948153.337479
3057Upper Coomera, Coomera, Ormeau (School)0-27.891029153.315094
3058Wongawallan, Coomera, Assisi, Robina (School)0-27.892031153.282913
3060Wongawallan, Highland Res, Upper Coomera (School)0-27.900457153.251373
3062Biggera Waters, Coomera, Assisi, Parkwood (School)0-27.878473153.365372
3063Kingsholme, Ormeau, Ormeau Woods High (School)0-27.787195153.253021
3065Upper Coomera, Rivermount College (School)0-27.770155153.241516
3066Keebra Park, Nerang / Ormeau (School)0-27.787825153.255966
3067Coomera, Helensvale / Merrimac, Nerang (School)0-27.815348153.290192
3068Upper Coomera, Helensvale, Ormeau Woods (School)0-27.787825153.255966
3069Oxenford, Upper Coomera / Coomera (School)1-27.843628153.328201
3070Coomera, Helensvale, Assisi, St Stephens (School)0-27.846998153.342972
3071Ormeau, Ormeau Woods High (School)0-27.765476153.242905
3073Coomera, Upper Coomera, Rivermount (School)0-27.844357153.359436
3074Coomera, Gilston, St Brigids, Nerang (School)0-27.854786153.274033
3075Upper Coomera, Pimpama High (School)0-27.851767153.299744
3077Ormeau Woods, Assisi, Coomera Anglican (School)0-27.800787153.269257
3079Coomera, Upper Coomera, Assisi, St Stephens (Sch)0-27.844357153.359436
3080Ormeau Woods, Southport, Keebra Park (School)0-27.775766153.258667
3084West Tweed, Tugun, Currumbin, Elanora (School)0-28.156002153.505417
3085Marymount, Mudgeeraba, All Saints (School)0-28.133339153.473999
3086Tallebudgera, Elanora, St Michaels, Somerset (Sch)0-28.157663153.43251
3088Arundel,Musgrave Hill,Southport,Bellevue Park(Sch)0-27.958889153.365234
3089Robina, Merrimac, Surfers Paradise, Aquinas (Sch)0-28.078484153.366577
3089Robina, Merrimac, Surfers Paradise, Aquinas (Sch)0-28.076487153.364975
3090Keebra Park, Bellevue Park, Coombabah (School)0-27.979813153.410843
3092St Brigids, Nerang, Keebra Park, Ashmore (School)0-28.017981153.164047
3093Gilston,Robina,All Saints, Emmanuel, Merrimac(Sch)0-28.072075153.357468
3094Arundel, Coombabah, Ormeau Woods (School)0-27.9592153.356979
3096William Duncan, Mudgeeraba, Robina, Ormeau (Sch)0-28.019476153.349335
3098Robina, Benowa, Keebra Park, Ashmore (School)0-28.060938153.360947
3098Robina, Benowa, Keebra Park, Ashmore (School)0-28.06007153.360519
3099Robina, Trinity, Aquinas (School)0-28.070108153.383377
3101Helensvale, Coomera Rivers, Pimpama (School)0-27.921734153.33519
3103Nerang, Keebra Park, Coombabah (School)0-27.983335153.343994
3105Marymount, Palm Beach Currumbin (School)0-28.087362153.40744
3108Robina High, Palm Beach Currumbin (School)0-28.072075153.357468
3111Elanora, St Augustine's, Currumbin Primary (School0-28.159109153.461166
3114Carrara, Robina, Marymount College (School)0-28.066957153.44046
3114Carrara, Robina, Marymount College (School)0-28.070019153.442902
3116Nerang, All Saints, Robina, Somerset (School)0-27.986948153.337479
3117Nerang, Emmanuel, Merrimac, Broadbeach (School)0-27.994818153.329117
3119Mudgeeraba, Marymount, Burleigh Heads (School)0-28.1136153.390244
3120All Saints, Elanora, Tallebudgera (School)0-28.032091153.391251
3122St Michaels, Merrimac, Robina, Varsity Lakes (Sch)0-27.986948153.337479
3122St Michaels, Merrimac, Robina, Varsity Lakes (Sch)0-27.988895153.336975
3123Merrimac, Miami, Caningeraba, Marymount (Sch)0-28.015154153.334335
3126Marymount, Robina, Mermaid Waters (School)0-27.776867153.238495
3127Keebra Park, Coolangatta Primary (School)0-27.994509153.350418
3128St Michaels, Coombabah High (School)0-27.986948153.337479
4401Springwood, Woodridge Mabel Park (School)0-27.618246153.115616
4405John Paul, St Josephs, Beenleigh, Windaroo(School)0-27.640675153.157852
4406Waterford, Canterbury, Edens Landing (School)0-27.645771153.145721
4413Slacks Creek, Kimberley Park, Shailer Park (School0-27.65082153.158554
4417Eagleby, Trinity, Beenleigh, Windaroo (School)0-27.710249153.213669
4418Beenleigh, Hyperdome, Rivermount (School)0-27.664042153.183578
4418Beenleigh, Hyperdome, Rivermount (School)0-27.66588153.1866
4419Eight Mile Plains, Rochedale, Redeemer (School)0-27.610577153.120117
4421John Paul, Springwood, Calvery (School)0-27.626345153.134491
4428Rochedale, St Peters, Springwood, Calvery (School)0-27.63303153.155396
4430John Paul, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)0-27.633476153.135727
4430John Paul, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)0-27.62639153.134399
4437Edens Landing, Beenleigh, Windaroo (School)0-27.713615153.201965
4438Waterford West, Marsden, St Francis (School)0-27.687649153.094025
4439Loganlea, Waterford West, Kingston (School)0-27.634415153.143829
4439Loganlea, Waterford West, Kingston (School)0-27.634979153.147888
4448Waterford, Loganlea, Bethania Lutheran (School)0-27.684223153.133163
4450StJosephs, Canterbury, Waterford, Marsden (School)0-27.713615153.201965
4451Kingston, Mabel Park, Woodridge, St Pauls (School)0-27.651556153.118484
4452Shailer Park, St Matthews, Chisholm (School)0-27.66588153.1866
4453Springwood, Redeemer, Rochedale, Mansfield (School0-27.596748153.127579
4453Springwood, Redeemer, Rochedale, Mansfield (School0-27.596333153.128021
4454St Josephs, Trinity, Beenleigh, Windaroo (School)0-27.723999153.186874
4455StJosephs, Trinity, Beenleigh, Windaroo (School)0-27.711775153.200607
4455StJosephs, Trinity, Beenleigh, Windaroo (School)0-27.710476153.199966
4458Slacks Creek, Springwood, Mansfield (School)0-27.596333153.128021
4458Slacks Creek, Springwood, Mansfield (School)0-27.596748153.127579
4461Mabel Park, St Pauls, Woodridge, Marsden (School)0-27.635801153.108582
4461Mabel Park, St Pauls, Woodridge, Marsden (School)0-27.637119153.108093
4462Beenleigh, MtWarren, Windaroo, Shalier Pk (School)0-27.741175153.189789
4462Beenleigh, MtWarren, Windaroo, Shalier Pk (School)0-27.740974153.191772
4465Burrows, Marsden, WaterfordWest, Kingston (School)0-27.676195153.089706
5001St Anthonys, Cleveland, Alexandra Hills (School)0-27.536154153.262482
5014Capalaba, Manly, Cannon Hill Anglican (School)0-27.452858153.179779
5015Alexandra Hills, Gumdale, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.483215153.135529
5031Redland Bay, Faith Snr, Carmel, Sheldon (School)0-27.56431153.26828
5032Capalaba, Maridale Park, Carmel (School)0-27.549473153.195755
5040Pt Talburpin, St Ritas, Faith Pmy/Snr (School)0-27.612011153.302673
5041Redland Bay, Mt Cotton, Carmel College (School)0-27.517443153.229721
5042Bayview, Victoria Pt High, St Ritas (School)0-27.621843153.303986
5045Redland Bay, Calvary, Chisholm (School)0-27.621916153.303787
5045Redland Bay, Calvary, Chisholm (School)0-27.6243153.30304
5046Victoria Pt, Calvary, Carbrook, Chisholm (School)0-27.616371153.308609
5047Mt Cotton, Kimberley, Calvary, Chisholm (School)0-27.569914153.234329
5052Rocky Passage, Redland Bay, Victoria Pt (School)0-27.618141153.292816
5053Pt Talburpin, Victoria Pt & Cleveland (School)0-27.618141153.292816
5054Pt Talpurbin, Mt Cotton, Cleveland (School)0-27.547693153.256561
5054Pt Talpurbin, Mt Cotton, Cleveland (School)0-27.547832153.260254
5058Redland Bay, Victoria Point Schools (School)0-27.581499153.314728
5062Mount Cotton, Victoria Point High (School)0-27.620916153.237289
5063Carindale, Sheldon, Bayview & Victoria Pt (School)0-27.53536153.189789
5063Carindale, Sheldon, Bayview & Victoria Pt (School)0-27.533503153.189362
5068Birkdale, Carmel College, Faith Snr (School)0-27.517443153.229721
5069Ormiston, Cleveland High, Carmel, Faith (School0-27.51539153.247711
5076Maridale Park, Capalaba, Iona College (School)0-27.465042153.173386
5076Maridale Park, Capalaba, Iona College (School)0-27.463144153.173737
5082Carindale, Capalaba, Gumdale, LourdesHill (School)0-27.488132153.049149
5088Capalaba, Wynnum, Moreton Bay Colleges (School)0-27.43854153.167664
5089Moreton Bay, Thorneside, Cleveland (School)0-27.492701153.217255
5089Moreton Bay, Thorneside, Cleveland (School)0-27.492191153.218857
5090Brisbane Bayside, Moreton Bay, Carindale (School)0-27.473463153.146286
5091Capalaba, Moreton Bay Colleges & Bayside (School)0-27.475445153.155991
5102Sheldon College, Mt Cotton Primary (School)0-27.63723153.242554
5102Sheldon College, Mt Cotton Primary (School)0-27.637285153.241302
5109Wynnum, Redlands & Ormison Colleges (School)0-27.489641153.227417
5119Redland Bay & Victoria Pt Schools (School)0-27.605383153.288086
5132Sheldon College, Thornlands (School)0-27.557238153.265579
5172Capalaba, Birkdale, Wellington Point (School)0-27.515661153.203445
5201Redbank, Kruger, Goodna, St Francis (School)0-27.632313152.875153
5202Kruger, StPeter Clavier, Bundamba, Bremer (School)0-27.603251152.847046
5202Kruger, StPeter Clavier, Bundamba, Bremer (School)0-27.601694152.844208
5203Goodna, Kruger, Redbank Plains (School)0-27.598959152.892227
5204Raceview, Sacred Heart, Collingwood Park (School)0-27.667601152.78627
5205Redbank Plains, St Francis, Goodna (School)0-27.61062152.901489
5206Bremer, Silkstone, Bethany, Raceview (School)0-27.63032152.760406
5207Bundamba, Bremer, Riverview, Redbank (School)0-27.61338152.774948
5208East Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Bundamba (School)0-27.607248152.778595
5210Ipswich Grammar, St Marys, Redbank (School)0-27.610773152.757156
5211Redbank Plains, St Peter Claver, Bundamba (School)0-27.644571152.856339
5212St Marys, Ipswich Grammar, West Moreton (School)0-27.588757152.735458
5213Kruger, Redbank Plains, St Francis Xavier (School)0-27.632313152.875153
5214Ipswich, StMarys, West Moreton, Silkstone (School)0-27.618916152.749405
5214Ipswich, StMarys, West Moreton, Silkstone (School)0-27.62108152.748505
5215Bremer, Churchill, Blair, Ipswich (School)0-27.627344152.762344
5215Bremer, Churchill, Blair, Ipswich (School)0-27.627747152.765457
5216Bundamba Primary, Bundamba High (School)0-27.605099152.796387
5217Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Blair (School)0-27.618864152.7603
5218St Marys, Ipswich High, Amberley (School)0-27.625622152.743515
5218St Marys, Ipswich High, Amberley (School)0-27.624834152.742264
5218St Marys, Ipswich High, Amberley (School)0-27.624012152.741547
5218St Marys, Ipswich High, Amberley (School)0-27.623838152.740417
5220St Marys, Churchill, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.659597152.740768
5221St Marys, Bremer, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.618916152.749405
5221St Marys, Bremer, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.62108152.748505
5223West Moreton Anglican College (School)0-27.622372152.769592
5224St Augustines, Springfield, Woodcrest (School)0-27.62335152.945236
5226Camira, Ipswich Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.62464152.799377
5226Camira, Ipswich Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.622549152.795959
5227Goodna, Springfield, Springfield Central (School)0-27.60261152.895828
5228St Augustine, Redbank, Camira, Woodcrest(School)0-27.649561152.871246
5229Redbank Plains, St Augustine, Woodcrest (School)0-27.637779152.87323
5231St Augustines, Redbank Plains, Springfield (Sch)0-27.660412152.887207
5232Grand Ave, Forest Lake, St Marks, Glenala (School)0-27.611113152.933823
5233Camira State School, Woodcrest College (School)0-27.613592152.916183
5234Kruger, Redbank Plains High (School)0-27.602186152.869186
5235Forest Lake, St Augustines College (School)0-27.600285152.94989
5236Redbank Shops, Orion, Springfield Central (School)0-27.652761152.889343
5237Brassall, Ipswich, Churchill, Bremer (School)0-27.600304152.780426
5238Ipswich Boys Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.614996152.758133
5239Bremer, Ipswich Boys Grammar, St Marys (School)0-27.623756152.760239
5240Ipswich, St Marys, Blair, Brassall (School)0-27.6273152.74321
5241Ipswich West, Ipswich Central, Silkstone (School)0-27.618877152.728317
5245Yamanto, Bundamba State High (School)0-27.652641152.774796
5245Yamanto, Bundamba State High (School)0-27.651476152.775192
5247Bremer, Silkstone, Churchill (School)0-27.62789152.764267
5247Bremer, Silkstone, Churchill (School)0-27.627615152.762238
5701Mountain Creek, St Johns, Burnside (School)0-26.662893153.036667
5702Maroochydore High, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)0-26.690981153.097397
5703Mountain Creek, Maroochydore High (School)0-26.654289153.076065
5704Caloundra, Siena, Matthew Flinders (School)0-26.700838153.134644
5705Nambour, St Josephs, Burnside, Buderim (School)0-26.623219152.962326
5706Golden Beach, Caloundra High/Primary (School)0-26.791187153.105469
5706Golden Beach, Caloundra High/Primary (School)0-26.79237153.106705
5707Nambour, Bli Bli, Maroochydore, Stella Maris (Sch)0-26.654804153.075195
5708Maroochydore, Bli Bli, Mountain Creek (School)0-26.621075153.073959
5709Pacific Lutheran, Talara,Caloundra State/City(Sch)0-26.790701153.090652
5710Bli Bli, Nambour, Maroochydore, Chancellor (Sch)0-26.623219152.962326
5711Mountain Creek, Maroochdore, Stella Maris (School)0-26.642649153.068054
5711Mountain Creek, Maroochdore, Stella Maris (School)0-26.642775153.066208
5711Mountain Creek, Maroochdore, Stella Maris (School)0-26.642172153.062561
5712Immanuel College, Kawana, Buddina (School)0-26.698982153.11882
5713Caloundra, Talara, Kawana Waters (School)0-26.760401153.124588
5715Mountain Creek, Stella Maris, Kuluin (School)0-26.680706153.109161
5716Siena, Matthew Flinders, Buderim Mountain (Sch)0-26.659231153.052383
5717Maroochydore, Siena College (School)0-26.753004153.128143
5718Mountain Creek,Matthew Flinders,Siena College(Sch)0-26.693642153.100494
5719Siena, Immanuel, Maroochydore, Nambour (Sch)0-26.63232153.038147
5720Mountain Creek, Buderim Mountain,Maroochydore(Sch)0-26.694134153.038071
5721Unity College, Golden Beach, Caloundra City (Sch)0-26.825352153.102707
5722Kawana Waters, Talara, Pacific, Caloundra (School)0-26.792889153.142975
5723Coolum, Pacific Paradise, Bli Bli (School)0-26.555124153.096024
5725Coolum, Maroochydore, Kuluin (School)0-26.621075153.073959
5726Bli Bli, St Josephs, St Johns (School)0-26.622189153.042572
5727Chancellor, Matthew Flinders, Siena (School)0-26.654289153.076065
5728Chevallum,Sunshine Coast Grammar,Maroochydore(Sch)0-26.698217152.999496
5729Maroochydore, Chancellor, Mountain Creek (School)0-26.654289153.076065
5730Maroochydore, Matthew Flinders, Siena (Sch)0-26.690981153.097397
5730Maroochydore, Matthew Flinders, Siena (Sch)0-26.693775153.091736
5732Bli Bli, Maroochydore, Nambour (School)0-26.640894153.049347
5733Talara, Pacific, Meridan, Unity, Caloundra (Sch)0-26.785795153.118973
5734Mountain Creek, Caloundra City, Unity,Meridan(Sch)0-26.775337153.132614
5735Chancellor, Siena, Matthew Flinders (School)0-26.707924153.056717
5736Meridan State College, Caloundra City School (Sch)0-26.790117153.099609
5737Unity, Meridan, Talara (School)0-26.775337153.132614
5738Unity, Meridan, Caloundra City (School)0-26.790701153.090652
5741Woombye, Nambour, Burnside (School)0-26.659801152.948242
5742Nambour, Burnside, Woombye, Suncoast (School)0-26.660889152.966019
5743Woombye, Nambour, St Josephs, Burnside (School)0-26.644728152.960693
5744Palmwoods, Woombye, Chevallum (School)0-26.691341152.953049
5745Palmwoods, Immanuel, Kuluin (School)0-26.643589153.036057
5746Burnside, Woombye, Bli Bli, Kuluin (School)0-26.65736152.971344
5748Palmwoods, Burnside, St Johns (School)0-26.691341152.953049
5749Nambour, St Josephs, Woombye, Palmwoods (School)0-26.691341152.953049
5751Burnside, Nambour, St Josephs, Chevallum (School)0-26.684212152.9646
5752Chevallum, Nambour Christian, Burnside (School)0-26.695898152.987762
5753Palmwoods, Woombye, Suncoast, Nambour (School)0-26.694082152.94635
5754Chevallum, Sunshine Coast Grammar, Siena (Sch)0-26.66769152.973557
5755Mountain Creek, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)0-26.66609153.063156
5756Kuluin, Maroochydore, Siena, Chevallum (School)0-26.668673153.094421
5761Maroochydore, Immanuel, Harmony, Chancellor (Sch)0-26.688061153.021484
5763Glenview, Chancellor College/Primary (School)0-26.766153153.014008
5764Meridan, Pacific, Talara (School)0-26.790701153.090652
5765Nambour, Burnside, St Johns, Woombye (School)0-26.750797153.046906
5766Chancellor, Siena, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)0-26.726355153.04567
5767Caloundra, Pelican Waters, Mooloolah (School)0-26.7946153.127533
5768Glenview, Mooloolah Valley, Beerwah (School)0-26.862667152.954117
5769Caloundra, Dicky Beach, Currimundi (School)0-26.747135153.128448
5770Beerwah State, Chancellor Pk, Mtn Crk (School)0-26.766273153.013809
5771Caloundra State, Golden Beach Primary (School)0-26.790701153.090652
5773Maroochy River, Bli Bli, Buderim, Nambour (School)0-26.620827152.965836
5775Maroochydore, Forest Glen, Bli Bli (School)0-26.685446153.007813
5776Maroochydore, Sippy Downs, North Buderim (School)0-26.502262153.087112
5777Sunshine Coast, Pelican Waters (School)0-26.782551153.084976
5778Golden Beach, Pelican Waters, Caloundra (School)0-26.798122153.091873
5779Caloundra, Kings Beach, Currimundi (School)0-26.7946153.127533
5802Noosaville, Coolum, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School0-26.621075153.073959
5803Noosaville, Noosa District High School (School)0-26.402567153.05542
5804Tewantin, St Andrews, Peregian Springs (School)0-26.404221152.982697
5805Noosaville, Tewantin, Noosa District High (School)0-26.382238153.036362
5806Cooroibah, Tewantin, Noosa District High (School)0-26.328125152.971786
5807Tinbeerwah, St Teresa's, Noosa District High (Sch)0-26.406282153.032562
5808Noosa District State High, St Teresa's (School)0-26.414057152.916794
5809Good Shepherd Lutheran, Tewantin, Noosa, Cooroy0-26.406769153.047501
5810Coolum High, Sunshine Beach Primary (School)0-26.502262153.087112
5811Marcus Beach, Coolum High/Primary (School)0-26.511059153.087906
5812Coolum High, Sunshine Beach Primary (School)0-26.502262153.087112
5813Coolum Primary, St Andrews, Peregian Springs (Sch)0-26.551111153.098709
5814Castaways Beach, Immanuel, Stella Maris (School)0-26.61117153.088226
5815South Coolum, Sunshine Beach Primary (School)0-26.47813153.095093
5816Yandina, Nambour, St Josephs, St Johns (Sch)0-26.552799152.957672
5817Mt Coolum, Good Shepherd, Noosaville Primary (Sch)0-26.471394153.09613
5818Mt Coolum, Yaroomba, St Thomas More Pmy (School)0-26.47813153.095093
5820Noosa Parklands, Tewantin, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.386238153.009415
5823Cooroibah, Tewantin, Noosaville (School)0-26.359461153.012054
5825Sunshine Beach, Good Shepherd, Tewantin (School)0-26.409983153.101181
5826Sunshine Beach, Tewantin, Noosaville (School)0-26.404102153.073669
5827Coolum, Marcus Beach, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.409983153.101181
5828Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More, Good Shepherd(Sch)0-26.409983153.101181
5829Tewantin, Good Shepherd, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.389761153.035065
5831Pomona, Good Shepherd, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.417719152.911789
5833Nambour, St Josephs, St Johns, Burnside (School)0-26.477062152.952469
5834Tewantin, St Thomas More, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.389473153.030548
5835Tewantin, St Andrews, Matthew Flinders (School)0-26.495352153.076294
5836Matthew Flinders, Cooroy, Yandina, Eumundi (Sch)0-26.424219152.910141
5837St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)0-26.404121153.07283
5838Noosaville, Cooroy, Sunshine Coast Grammar (Sch)0-26.417719152.911789
5840Tewantin, St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach High (Sch)0-26.397467153.015671
5841Coolum State High, St Andrews Anglican (School)0-26.502262153.087112
5842St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)0-26.409842153.037094
5844St Andrews Anglican, Peregian Springs (School)0-26.405796153.106628
5845St Teresa's, Noosaville, Tewantin (School)0-26.406282153.032562
5847Coolum, Noosaville, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.406282153.032562
5849Pacific Paradise, Coolum High, St Andrews (School)0-26.502262153.087112
5850Tewantin, St Andrews, Peregian Springs (School)0-26.403254153.103699
6001Veresdale, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.893587152.973877
6002Park Ridge, Flagstone College/Primary (School)0-27.704842153.061401
6003Jimboomba, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.724813153.031509
6004Emmaus, Woodhill, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.791241153.016998
6005Jimboomba, Woodhill Pmy, Beaudesert High (School)0-27.867889153.016891
6006Flagstone, Jimboomba, Emmaus, Beaudesert (School)0-27.807444152.957336
6007Jimboomba, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.774044153.00325
6008Hills College, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.759073153.022507
6009Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.880911152.988052
6010Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.791241153.016998
6011Jimboomba, Emmaus, Beaudesert High (School)0-27.870306153.018799
6012Jimboomba, Woodhill Pmy, Beaudesert High (School)0-27.831089153.040436
6013Parklands College, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.704842153.061401
6014Greenbank Pmy, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.709059152.99968
6015St Francis, Park Ridge High & Primary (School)0-27.692541153.082397
6015St Francis, Park Ridge High & Primary (School)0-27.693354153.082672
6015St Francis, Park Ridge High & Primary (School)0-27.696468153.082108
6016Park Ridge, Yugumbir, Browns Plains (School)0-27.691055153.022217
6020Park Ridge, Regents Park, Browns Plains (School)0-27.736654153.029358
6022Emmaus, Woodhill, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.867889153.016891
6024Heathwood, Sunnybank, St Thomas More (School)0-27.665596153.028793
6025Greenbank, Sprinfield Central, St August (School)0-27.730354152.92662
6026Forest Lake Schools & Colleges, Grand Ave (School)0-27.658331153.007645
6027Flagstone Pmy, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.807444152.957336
6028Park Ridge, Regents Park, Browns Plains (School)0-27.741781152.967361
6029Browns Plains, Burrows, St Francis (School)0-27.681393153.064667
6030Park Ridge, St Bernadies, Browns Plains (School)0-27.744453153.040894
6032Woodhill, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.848452153.018661
6033Browns Plains, Canterbury College (School)0-27.669624153.052383
6033Browns Plains, Canterbury College (School)0-27.665796153.052277
6033Browns Plains, Canterbury College (School)0-27.663765153.052643
6033Browns Plains, Canterbury College (School)0-27.662512153.051163
6033Browns Plains, Canterbury College (School)0-27.662125153.048431
6034Cedar Vale, Flagstone College & Primary (School)0-27.870306153.018799
6035Park Ridge, Yugumbir, Boronia Heights (School)0-27.686558153.034943
6036MacGregor High, Clairvaux Mackillop (School)0-27.662512153.051163
6036MacGregor High, Clairvaux Mackillop (School)0-27.662125153.048431
6039Calamvale, Palara, Forest Lake (School)0-27.61591153.014252
6040Flagstone, Jimboomba, Hills International (School)0-27.738523152.984695
6041Mundoolun, Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba Pmy (School)0-27.822414153.031174
6041Mundoolun, Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba Pmy (School)0-27.831089153.040436
6042Munruben, Boronia Heights, Park Ridge (School)0-27.776421153.013275
6044Park Ridge, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.813452153.029007
6045North & South Maclean, Flagstone Primary (School)0-27.776535152.981613
6046Greenbank, Sunnybank, Clairvaux, Seton (School)0-27.61046153.054306
6047Jimboomba, Park Ridge, St Laurence (School)0-27.527485153.022598
6047Jimboomba, Park Ridge, St Laurence (School)0-27.525991153.022705
6048Calamvale, Regents Park, Park Ridge (School)0-27.581284153.096268
6051Kagaru, Jimboomba, Flagstone Primary (School)0-27.817312152.970139
6051Kagaru, Jimboomba, Flagstone Primary (School)0-27.818794152.963287
6052Park Ridge, Marsden High, Centerbury (School)0-27.637344153.057602
6053Berrinba, Parkinson, Stretton Colleges (School)0-27.63957153.056732
6060Regents Park, Forest Lake, Springfield (School)0-27.614014152.964447
6061Jimboomba, Buccan, Trinity College (School)0-27.840429153.047943
6509School0-27.061705153.077698
6510School0-27.06345153.072586
6511School0-27.078148153.177795
6512School0-27.048399153.15239
6515School0-27.061705153.077698
6516School0-27.08111153.113205
6517School0-27.078148153.177795
6518School0-27.06345153.072586
6519School0-27.07921153.13652
6520School0-27.073729153.155899
6521School0-27.079002153.101685
6522School0-27.067865153.159836
6524School0-27.048399153.15239
6525School0-27.066179153.06485
6526School0-27.046013153.146042
6701Redcliffe, Scarborough, Humpybong (School)0-27.257725153.085266
6702Living Faith, Grace Lutheran, Redcliffe (Sch)0-27.226463153.085846
6703Redcliffe,Humpybong,Deception Bay,North Lakes(Sch)0-27.220215153.094513
6704North Lakes, Deception Bay,St Pauls (Sch)0-27.2516152.978394
6705Clontarf, North Lakes, Redcliffe (School)0-27.218603153.070557
6706Clontarf, Mueller, North Lakes, Redcliffe (School)0-27.21748153.062363
6708North Lakes, Grace, Redcliffe (School)0-27.22094153.030304
6708North Lakes, Grace, Redcliffe (School)0-27.224632153.029648
6709North Lakes, Grace, Clontarf (School)0-27.216011153.054291
6710Grace, Lutheran, Mueller, Deception Bay (School)0-27.238363153.092377
6711Humpybong, Redcliffe, Southern Cross (School)0-27.21612153.052628
6712Grace, Lutheran, Mueller (School)0-27.221954153.086182
6714Kallangur, Murrumba Downs, Dakabin (School)0-27.236952153.001434
6715Southern Cross, Clontarf, Redcliffe (School)0-27.214941153.109756
6717Mango Hill, Kallangur, Petrie (School)0-27.268713152.9814
6717Mango Hill, Kallangur, Petrie (School)0-27.269178152.979492
6718North Lakes, Dakabin, Meuller (School)0-27.243685153.001114
6719Rothwell, North Lakes, Kallangur (School)0-27.217299153.064072
6720North Lakes, Mango Hill, Rothwell (School)0-27.231644153.021912
6800BrayPark, HolySpirit, Petrie, Kurawongbah (School)0-27.302176152.97316
6801Lawnton, HolySpirit, PineRivers, BrayPark (School)0-27.283962152.957031
6805Genesis, BrayPark, Strathpine, HolySpirit (School)0-27.281015152.949875
6806Genesis, Bray Park High, Pine Rivers High (School)0-27.267122152.953964
6807Eatons Hill, Genesis, Bray Park High (School)0-27.33382152.955826
6807Eatons Hill, Genesis, Bray Park High (School)0-27.335546152.955765
6810Albany Creek, Cashmere, Albany Creek High (School)0-27.267122152.953964
6811EatonsHill, AllSaints, AlbanyHills/Crk (School)0-27.288588152.941055
6812Eatons Hill Pmy, Albany Creek, All Satins (School)0-27.290649152.948395
6813EatonsHill, AlbanyCrk/Hill, AllSaints (School)0-27.290649152.948395
6814Eatons Hill, Albany Creek, Albany Hills (School)0-27.304399152.958572
6820Undurba Pmy, Dakabin High, Kallangur Pmy (School)0-27.233315152.980682
6822Kallangur, Dakabin, Petrie, Bray Park (School)0-27.243259152.982925
6823Undurba, Kolbie, Pine Rivers, Strathpine (School)0-27.247286153.006744
6824Pine Rivers, Kolbie, Mt Maria College (School)0-27.269178152.979492
6830Mango Hill Pmy, Nth Lakes College (School)0-27.255817153.015091
6831Dakabin High, North Lakes College & ULC (School)0-27.219658153.021912
6832NorthLakes College, Urban Learning Centre (School)0-27.268719153.007324
6833NorthLakes College, Urban Learning Centre (School)0-27.257795153.016434
6833NorthLakes College, Urban Learning Centre (School)0-27.255817153.015091
6840Bridgeman Downs, St Pauls, Craigslea High (School)0-27.338947153.006653
6840Bridgeman Downs, St Pauls, Craigslea High (School)0-27.335917153.008377
6841Bracken Ridge, StJohn Fisher, StJosephs (School)0-27.321524153.022324
6842Bald Hills Pmy, St Pauls, Sandgate Stn (School)0-27.330467153.047073
6850Sandgate High, StJohn Fisher, St Pauls (School)0-27.316975153.016556
6851PineRivers, StPauls, StJohn, StPatricks (School)0-27.316975153.016556
6852StPauls, StJohn, StPatricks, SandgateHigh (School)0-27.316975153.016556
6860St Patricks Collge, Sandgate, Kallangur (School)0-27.27282153.01564
6860St Patricks Collge, Sandgate, Kallangur (School)0-27.27282153.01564
6861St John Fisher, Bracken Ridge High(School)0-27.27282153.01564
6862St Patricks College, Sandgate High (School)0-27.3141153.059906
6863St Patricks College, North Lakes (School)0-27.264814153.02272
6870StPauls, AspleyPmy, CraisgleaHigh, Padua (School)0-27.376556153.014114
6870StPauls, AspleyPmy, CraisgleaHigh, Padua (School)0-27.37985153.013489
6871StPauls, AspleyPmy, CraigsleaHigh, Padua (School)0-27.37985153.013489
6872Craigslea, MtAlvernia, Padua, StAnthonys (School)0-27.379595152.989517
6873Mt Alvernia, Padua College, St Anthonys (School)0-27.383099152.983429
6874Mt Alvernia, Padua College, St Anthonys (School)0-27.386797152.986404
7013Narangba, Burpengary State, St Euguene (School)0-27.187031152.964432
7014Caboolture, Minimbah State, St Columbans (School)0-27.115753152.914078
7015Narangba, Narangba Valley State High (School)0-27.177956152.974518
7016Grace College, St Peters, St Columbans (School)0-27.087908152.928223
7017Morayfield & Caboolture Primary/High (School)0-27.133493152.962387
7018Caboolture High, Minimbah State (School)0-27.106672152.901764
7019Morayfield Pimary/High, Minimbah Primary (School)0-27.106672152.901764
7020Morayfield High, Minimbah Pmy, Tullawong (School)0-27.112457152.948334
7021Minimbah, Morayfield & Morayfield East (School)0-27.1021152.919998
7022Tullawong, Minimbah, St Pauls (School)0-27.1021152.919998
7023Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)0-27.136585152.93689
7024Morayfield State, St Peters, St Columbans (School)0-27.13563152.923798
7025Morayfield & Caboolture State, StColumban (School)0-27.154886152.967651
7026Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)0-27.13909152.969864
7027Burpengary State Primary & Meadows (School)0-27.144571152.911942
7028Petrie Primary, Pine Rivers High (School)0-27.196241152.951508
7029Burpengary, Narangba Pmy, Dakabin High (School)0-27.190666152.941055
7030Deception Bay, Dakabin High (School)0-27.212437152.987778
7031Dakabin, Petrie, Pine Rivers State (School)0-27.249254152.982468
7032Deception Bay State, Moreton Downs (School)0-27.193024153.024933
7033Clontarf High, Kippa Ring State (School)0-27.227274153.084976
7034Scarborough State, Grace, Morayfield (School)0-27.210136153.044678
7035Morayfield, Burpengary, Redcliffe State (School)0-27.210136153.044678
7036BurpengaryWest, Narangba, Redcliffe State (School)0-27.216011153.054291
7037Excelsior Park, Narangba Valley High (School)0-27.123217152.925217
7038Minimbah State, Tullawong Pmy/High (School)0-27.139605152.926361
7039Burpengary, Narangba Valley State High (School)0-27.147015152.979172
7040Deception Bay, Narangba Valley State High (School)0-27.210579152.994507
7041Narangba Station, Narangba Valley High (School)0-27.191832152.943466
7043Narangba Valley Primary, Jinibara State (School)0-27.144625152.950195
7045Morayfield Stn, Burpengary Primary, NVSHS (School)0-27.133947152.946487
7046Burpengary, St Eugenes, Burpengary State (School)0-27.138905152.96994
7047Caboolture, Morayfield, Northpine College (School)0-27.1092152.953354
7048Caboolture, NVSHS, Northpine College (School)0-27.144571152.911942
7049Burpengary West, Narangba, Grace College (School)0-27.216011153.054291
7050Burpengary, Clontarf High, Redcliffe (School)0-27.227274153.084976
7051Burpengary, Narangba Valley State High (School)0-27.138905152.96994
7052Morayfield & Caboolture State, St Peters (School)0-27.118818152.969574
7053Deception Bay, Clontarf, Kippa Ring (School)0-27.227274153.084976
7054Deception Bay, Redcliffe State High (School)0-27.20697153.040924
7055Burpengary West, Narangba, Redcliffe (School)0-27.210136153.044678
7056Burpengary West, Burpengary Pmy, NVSHS (School)0-27.16865152.92984
7057Morayfield, Narangba Valley State High (School)0-27.158884152.958786
7058Burpengary, Narangba Valley State High (School)0-27.154879152.972946
7059Morayfield, Burpengary, Narangba Valley (School)0-27.158529152.990219
7060Deception Bay, St Euguene, Burpengary (School)0-27.176468153.021027
7061Burpengary Sth, Grace & Southern Cross (School)0-27.218441153.072311
7062Burpengary, Clontarf, Kippa Ring (School)0-27.218441153.072311
7062Burpengary, Clontarf, Kippa Ring (School)0-27.21908153.076797
7064Deception Bay High, Hercules Road (School)0-27.222363153.082382
7064Deception Bay High, Hercules Road (School)0-27.224295153.082657
7065Petrie, Petrie State, Pine Rivers High (School)0-27.247122152.972168
7066Deception Bay, Rothwell, Redcliffe High (School)0-27.167963152.981354
7203Bellmere, Tullawong Schools (School)0-27.087908152.928223
7203Bellmere, Tullawong Schools (School)0-27.088558152.927124
7207Bellmere, Caboolture, Morayfield (School)0-27.092068152.939484
7209Elimbah, Caboolture High, St Columbans (School)0-27.040722152.970566
7210Toorbul, Caboolture, Tullawong (School)0-27.03318153.096344
7211Toorbul, Caboolture High, St Columbans (School)0-27.03318153.096344
7212Caboolture, Beachmere Primary (School)0-27.132437153.050064
7213Elimbah, Caboolture, St Columbans (School)0-27.067604152.95192
7214Caboolture Primary/East, St Peters (School)0-27.040751152.970322
7215Caboolture, Tullawong State Primary (School)0-27.067604152.95192
7217Ningi, Beachmere Primary (School)0-27.066179153.06485
7218Bellmere, Minimbah, Caboolture (School)0-27.090813152.929504
7221Caboolture, Tullawong, StPauls, Grace (School)0-27.044743152.934296
7222Caboolture & Caboolture East Schools (School)0-27.044691152.93396
7226Caboolture & East, StPeters, StColumbans (School)0-27.044743152.934296
7234Tullawong Pmy & High, St Pauls, Bellmere (School)0-27.085346152.868103
7235Caboolture Pmy, Tullawong Schools, Grace0-27.067604152.95192
8001Mt Cotton, Victoria Point, Rochedale (School)0-27.56432153.137695
8003Mt Cotton, Mackenzie, Seton College (School)0-27.542168153.125977
8004Mt Cotton, Capalaba, Mt Gravatt (School)0-27.542168153.125977
8004Mt Cotton, Capalaba, Mt Gravatt (School)0-27.541664153.123688
8010Mansfield, Villanova, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.472059153.059036
8012Carindale, Cannon Hill, Tingalpa, Gumdale (School)0-27.500521153.077286
8013Rochedale, Coorparoo, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.482357153.064743
8013Rochedale, Coorparoo, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.480982153.064682
8014Wellers Hill, Holland Park, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.463692153.06456
8014Wellers Hill, Holland Park, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.463942153.066223
8014Wellers Hill, Holland Park, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.464098153.067261
8015Sunnybank, Mt Gravatt, Carindale, Manly (School)0-27.489189153.127274
8016 Salisbury, Wellers Hill, East Brisbane (School)0-27.505489153.058624
8017Mt Gravatt, Carindale, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.451145153.063599
8018Wellers Hill, Carindale, Cannon Hill (School)0-27.480289153.095566
8022Mackenzie, Carindale, Morningside (School)0-27.470232153.10202
8024Rochedale, Underwood, John Paul College (School)0-27.608562153.112396
8025Mt Gravatt, Springwood, Rochedale (School)0-27.612703153.125443
8025Mt Gravatt, Springwood, Rochedale (School)0-27.611683153.125641
8026Rochedale, Sunnybank, John Paul College (School)0-27.608562153.112396
8028Runcorn, Algester, John Paul College (School)0-27.619612153.112442
8029Runcorn, Stretton, Rochedale (School)0-27.585451153.111481
8031Carindale, Mansfield, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)0-27.543427153.121429
8031Carindale, Mansfield, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)0-27.542168153.125977
8031Carindale, Mansfield, Redeemer, Rochedale (School)0-27.541664153.123688
8033Runcorn, Eight Mile Plains, Rochedale (School)0-27.578465153.101776
8035Runcorn, Algester, Rochedale (School)0-27.590782153.089462
8037Underwood, Kuraby, Rochedale (School)0-27.596554153.102203