SEQ Transport

test38851

Current

Route #sort descendingRoute NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.499773153.029083
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.906416153.312592
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.393154153.069366
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.625393152.958054
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.631737153.097855
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.281389152.980988
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.51457153.255768
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.4091152.956741
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.492313153.001877
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.607327152.667816
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.50115152.971771
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.439747153.166046
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.419649153.043488
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.460331153.020508
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.492933152.979141
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.468956153.00528
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.51108153.04039
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.996056153.427475
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.520697152.975922
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.469254153.009872
Southport to Molendinar0-27.988745153.403275
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.432959153.010513
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.468817153.022949
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.445417153.037781
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.468529153.024826
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.45035153.052246
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48251153.003815
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.456152153.033783
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.603434152.822006
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.993374153.427841
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.46788153.023254
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.603409152.822052
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.567255153.035675
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.465691153.033569
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.445429153.037628
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.468971153.030121
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.32781153.063202
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.481012153.022202
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.035557153.426544
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.520666152.976044
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.468796153.03096
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.799194153.282455
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.268085152.981979
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.281586152.980835
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.436153153.019241
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.473232153.019409
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.906416153.312592
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.419584153.043518
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.451689153.04924
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-27.971313153.407562
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.717445153.204559
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472672153.022461
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.899296152.956268
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465479153.019638
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.40937152.956955
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459135152.998154
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.631706153.097855
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-27.972952153.404602
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.483213152.996811
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.476702153.008194
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.546551153.064255
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.464653153.10556
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.509497153.028076
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465605153.019638
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-27.994444153.345337
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.481859153.022934
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
Doomben line to Brisbane City0-27.42194153.062469
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.465244153.019745
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.974466153.401947
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.9713153.407211
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.921558153.338196
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.105753153.441574
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.961796153.40094
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.894371153.388611
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.92452153.377991
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.972729153.412659
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-28.011826153.424652
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.854296153.36145
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.950302153.388809
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.922722153.335129
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.959261153.406601
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.999899153.382111
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-28.024294153.408875
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-28.022896153.383636
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.994699153.350433
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-28.001057153.313599
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.486078153.034653
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.497982153.02478
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.481012153.022202
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.458866153.015106
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.564228153.081757
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.386059153.031616
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.497194153.03627
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.596586152.974548
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.594801152.97525
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.628778152.97403
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.598803152.974945
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.627806152.96637
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.627457152.968323
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.557388152.977493
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.55534152.975739
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.593452152.961349
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.570053152.954086
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.498436153.027878
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.500458153.028336
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.513966152.976517
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.503382152.975281
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.510183152.974869
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.509251152.974289
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.510195152.975052
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.496767153.034195
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.59384153.001831
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.47366153.018875
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.480721153.021835
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.578465153.101776
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.513229153.036728
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.529993153.042404
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.529268153.041031
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.470346153.028992
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.471157153.029785
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.53274153.080795
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.488829153.035843
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.531857153.082565
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.516621153.0298
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.588572153.021362
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.542194153.015381
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.459511153.033966
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.460403153.03299
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.473232153.019409
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.584406153.02034
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.506006153.040344
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.548122153.039993
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.553677153.054016
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.564358153.049591
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.592817153.019928
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.595175153.01828
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.566172153.082428
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.559921153.0504
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.558228153.051254
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.522266153.025162
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.520479153.027252
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.484413153.028397
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.564323153.086197
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.559505153.050629
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.484505153.028214
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.558279153.040527
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.560396153.040146
126Acacia Ridge - Sunnybank Plaza1-27.59363153.036652
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638567153.040466
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.62812153.028885
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638165153.043839
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.605886153.04277
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus0-27.59811153.049469
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus0-27.598499153.052246
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.605886153.04277
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.546738153.064682
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.602486153.056824
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.528343153.057266
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.581747153.062057
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.470552153.024582
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.60043153.058487
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.630444153.048706
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.604984153.073914
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.596989153.08371
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.630402153.047745
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.596731153.083618
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City1-27.595213153.065094
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City1-27.593182153.065231
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.550787153.064667
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.574339153.080048
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.484413153.028397
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.528343153.057266
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress1-27.564228153.081757
169Garden City - UQ0-27.493931153.030197
169Garden City - UQ1-27.497274153.039581
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.560345153.08934
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.522617153.065384
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.538225153.081299
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.501261153.036789
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.49378153.041199
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.549423153.091217
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.506815153.050278
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.559107153.083603
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.541361153.081711
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.469364153.023743
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.520695153.063034
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.46981153.023361
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.553139153.102142
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.533209153.098877
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.526915153.089951
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.537649153.078629
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.535885153.077087
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.52874153.05751
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.471323153.024719
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.468002153.023972
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.527431153.090546
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.513313153.07193
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.530043153.092621
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.487034153.009293
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.48251153.003815
193New Farm - Merthyr Loop0-27.461935153.0495
193New Farm - Merthyr Loop0-27.461294153.048706
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.475494153.015747
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460545153.037537
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.476242153.014359
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.505575153.025421
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.507813153.025009
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468523153.041672
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.491125153.019302
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.467279153.026413
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.491076153.019455
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.474026153.011383
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.488237153.00383
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.475122153.016098
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.455751153.04985
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463856153.041977
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460545153.037537
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.486719153.003998
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.457779153.05011
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.462969153.031143
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.477757153.012695
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.494888153.058823
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492508153.074615
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.5093153.114639
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.522997153.111862
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.520855153.112289
202Carina - City1-27.500414153.077301
202Carina - City0-27.483141153.022934
203Carina - City0-27.503645153.102509
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.493025153.084091
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.468006153.025681
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.490383153.039734
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.5028153.093002
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.500425153.09346
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492426153.096954
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498991153.049789
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49297153.100693
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.49231153.107193
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49888153.048187
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.498634153.049469
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.492508153.074615
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.486452153.048935
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.484505153.028214
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.45714153.033875
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.495106153.104111
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.496115153.108185
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.486937153.055054
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.482016153.065079
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.455772153.173279
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.497023153.039185
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.468533153.023956
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.484413153.028397
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.451139153.185425
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.451309153.183456
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.456268153.153961
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.457165153.155243
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.484558153.043045
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.475134153.053574
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.474443153.055176
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.446751153.057175
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.447062153.059479
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.450493153.053741
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.465481153.070892
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.467855153.025696
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.444525153.06073
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.443687153.060059
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.46981153.023361
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.4932153.168243
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.524057153.257446
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.5235153.225128
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.501978153.1147
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.605383153.288086
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.468002153.023972
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.616673153.307205
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.616371153.308609
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.524277153.260986
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.491047153.223022
258Toondah Harbour to Cleveland station0-27.526297153.27626
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.553875153.053391
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.53434153.201553
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.535185153.206894
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.524137153.215454
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.536217153.232178
268Capalaba to Sheldon (Parkwood Dr)0-27.564386153.20813
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.509071153.156555
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.589493153.301193
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.588217153.30336
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.548719153.26561
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.584166153.294785
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.589506153.284042
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.564043153.081314
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.638405153.309799
300Hamilton - City1-27.443319153.043793
300Hamilton - City0-27.435692153.064941
300Hamilton - City0-27.461433153.032166
301Hendra - City0-27.428822153.075516
301Hendra - City1-27.421001153.073334
301Hendra - City1-27.422527153.07309
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.433264153.071381
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.424065153.063141
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.434679153.071167
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.377195153.074554
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.378048153.073288
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.416985153.057495
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.379074153.071777
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.442961153.041122
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.380121153.070221
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.384415153.062454
307Northgate East - Toombul0-27.403513153.061417
307Northgate East - Toombul0-27.403633153.062317
308Chermside1-27.387823153.04335
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.466488153.026001
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.320389153.070038
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.398911153.058929
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.352739153.060715
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.416071153.048386
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.418028153.047836
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.386457153.034058
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.463881153.028412
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.462755153.027328
321Kalinga - City1-27.413788153.05864
321Kalinga - City1-27.412724153.058838
321Kalinga - City0-27.430443153.032547
321Kalinga - City0-27.433018153.032043
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.464874153.029724
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.464682153.02977
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.403822153.060501
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.3741153.046875
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.43339153.010422
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.351305153.048157
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.352465153.046005
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.344299153.054016
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.343264153.056473
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.403318153.059158
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.40303153.056992
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.307899152.992828
328Boondall - Carseldine East1-27.351034153.065918
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.364302153.037354
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.32408153.028885
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.327343153.03418
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.383362153.029968
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.419909153.034256
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.465855153.018341
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.386356153.031174
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.410561153.034073
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.465717153.028427
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.411617153.033981
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.456602153.032532
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.351793153.021362
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.349115153.032669
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.458208153.031448
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.378771153.030792
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.369999153.018784
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.451754153.018158
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.347692153.028809
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.362486153.017319
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.370401153.015259
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.444105153.007553
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.411972153.007309
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.400288153.009583
346Aspley - City0-27.439604153.026413
346Aspley - City1-27.369314153.015289
346Aspley - City1-27.366697153.015808
346Aspley - City1-27.365698153.015991
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.45783153.011841
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.362408153.00856
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.359747153.002625
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.460737153.014465
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.381248152.999664
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.452129153.028824
359Albany Village - City1-27.364851152.959366
359Albany Village - City1-27.361156152.960037
359Albany Village - City0-27.421076152.991257
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.459511153.033966
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.395699152.972122
361Mitchelton - City1-27.449774153.02623
361Mitchelton - City0-27.432762153.000992
361Mitchelton - City0-27.43273153.002182
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.414406152.955261
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.412626152.95607
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.412127153.029892
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411348153.074051
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408642152.977875
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411472153.073532
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411835153.026596
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.408701152.98558
370City - Chermside1-27.454554153.029877
370City - Chermside0-27.422062153.034027
370City - Chermside1-27.417549153.035522
370City - Chermside0-27.423586153.033752
370City - Chermside0-27.459511153.033966
372Ashgrove - City0-27.441473153.00705
372Ashgrove - City0-27.444105153.007553
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.469954153.022995
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.410698153.018036
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466093153.028152
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461926153.006851
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.441111153.031097
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459345152.992828
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.462263153.008423
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.441233153.031281
377Ashgrove - City1-27.449224152.989182
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.457064153.033112
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.455454153.031021
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.456196153.032227
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.449217152.977936
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.445316152.972931
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.456184153.007675
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.455315153.006912
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.446661152.984756
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.455044153.006989
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.456278153.008224
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.451778152.932709
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.442043152.938736
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.443445152.939941
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.466093153.028152
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.449471152.977295
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.411982152.97435
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.444105153.007553
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.46785153.022903
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.415886152.978958
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.446972153.009369
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.453054153.041595
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.442961153.041122
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.396088152.950729
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.396605152.954086
398Brookside - Ferny Grove0-27.401056152.961319
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.49748153.006775
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494623153.000412
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.493954152.997589
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.468033153.018372
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.499039153.010574
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.492397152.994965
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.493803152.997574
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.492397152.994705
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.498047153.005997
415Taringa - City0-27.494408152.967651
415Taringa - City0-27.49255152.967377
417Long Pocket - City1-27.468609153.024902
417Long Pocket - City0-27.465899153.028183
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.4699153.025116
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.498178152.942871
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.498407152.98761
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.502693152.983963
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.503128152.981674
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.474985153.003265
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.498447152.969574
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.500263152.966949
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.501072152.929657
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507095152.948914
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.555754152.888245
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.563534152.882385
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.505222152.960953
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.486761152.991531
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.50676152.964233
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.508495152.964355
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.539518152.96666
453Centenary - City0-27.48938152.987747
453Centenary - City1-27.517792152.954956
454Riverhills West - City0-27.472073153.006439
454Riverhills West - City0-27.546965152.941879
454Riverhills West - City1-27.47366153.018875
454Riverhills West - City1-27.548651152.914658
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.486248152.991745
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.595551152.947418
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.595551152.947418
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.593622152.950027
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.617764152.940643
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly1-27.535122152.949066
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.466362153.017761
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.478514152.987122
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.456507153.043945
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.484138152.983261
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.470669153.021744
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.484446152.985214
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.470802152.989273
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.470604152.988174
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.470778152.986511
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.500067153.036301
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.467834153.019073
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.468264153.006531
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.605995152.866425
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.613499152.774963
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.620245152.787979
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.618605152.762543
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.604288152.809525
506Leichhardt to Ipswich0-27.621544152.728745
506Leichhardt to Ipswich0-27.622553152.729721
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.652056152.769684
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.61351152.760208
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.615368152.759842
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.601582152.764328
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.598305152.764221
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.64212152.75058
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.63936152.752319
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.654621152.749847
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.637213152.752869
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.613806152.760117
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.588617152.753555
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.588081152.75676
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.592161152.746429
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.612705152.760284
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.610441152.915802
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.657833152.865829
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.657379152.862473
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.657139152.885742
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.599863152.871857
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.675703152.902664
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.636974152.916733
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.610378152.93428
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.643303152.985168
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.54982152.124222
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights1-27.669056153.031158
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.698328153.039398
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park1-27.66647153.035828
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.62146153.116013
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.623932153.116486
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.595474153.107788
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.662209153.118286
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.680115153.087448
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.662209153.118286
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.662987153.05722
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.684607153.111664
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.622108153.127151
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.66143153.108414
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.660185153.108643
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.645332153.149811
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.690834153.178864
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.654345153.118713
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.689714153.178589
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.606894153.096909
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.606001153.107544
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.546738153.064682
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.484505153.028214
556Griffith University to Loganlea0-27.564043153.081314
558Logan Central Loop0-27.642094153.114456
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.64757153.151962
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.693298153.08255
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.66898153.037811
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.670704153.147339
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.685434153.149368
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.69396153.154251
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.705139153.207077
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.713112153.180679
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.717602153.204391
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.773266153.263474
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.760292153.239334
570Hyperdome to Cornubia - Loop0-27.673302153.211166
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.65118153.181305
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.621063153.143677
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.563681153.081146
578Springwood to Garden City0-27.615347153.137085
578Springwood to Garden City0-27.615868153.139267
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.546387153.091949
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.416174153.104706
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.429434153.095825
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.518217153.096985
598Great Circle Line1-27.411472153.073532
598Great Circle Line1-27.483091153.096603
598Great Circle Line1-27.546263153.018616
598Great Circle Line1-27.415838152.979202
598Great Circle Line1-27.48979152.98732
599Great Circle Line0-27.391249153.011902
599Great Circle Line0-27.401497153.059753
599Great Circle Line0-27.464796153.102264
599Great Circle Line0-27.428961152.989487
599Great Circle Line0-27.551723153.079849
599Great Circle Line0-27.553427153.023926
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.674248153.113251
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.708481153.12999
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.758839153.125381
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.801079153.141068
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.753012153.128464
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.67119153.108856
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.70187153.130753
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.783358153.13855
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.701008153.124969
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.781347153.12619
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.783384153.130157
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.805574153.133453
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.779585153.120331
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.782551153.084976
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.789362153.13829
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.8234153.119629
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.824863153.119125
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.626087152.948486
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.625853152.950073
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.65443153.067337
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.674889153.114105
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.654736153.090195
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.660889152.966019
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.660095152.968262
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.642004153.0728
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.613857153.03627
613Maroochydore to Twin Waters0-26.65679153.079208
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.704113153.09227
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.674959153.089844
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.774216153.038406
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.682604153.061081
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.67716153.093445
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.72385153.057739
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.696686153.086594
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.717649153.050812
619Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.65243153.092834
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.542408153.097183
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.517546153.089157
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.642649153.068054
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.405754153.090881
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.622551153.065781
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.576271153.091217
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.398853153.092743
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.397289153.090561
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.388264153.091034
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.398037153.049561
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.397316153.045105
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.405947153.049545
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.399801153.062592
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.385128153.035873
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.590923152.968842
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.660889152.966019
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.660095152.968262
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.663364152.965927
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.065567153.159485
642Bongaree to Bellara1-27.09236153.168182
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree0-27.079332153.123108
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.857037152.958588
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.084795152.950684
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.084858152.949738
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.104736152.947937
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.104736152.947937
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.154951152.974686
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.082638152.953293
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.148985152.977646
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.219162153.074738
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.222363153.082382
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)0-27.23176153.008896
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)1-27.231657153.009216
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.180195152.943161
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.169224152.970154
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.168411152.964294
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.185841153.007172
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.113562152.959442
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.115053152.962845
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.202606153.007202
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.200962153.005295
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.202442153.006943
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.292437152.954285
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.307812152.993515
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.275599152.94812
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.268713152.9814
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.26647152.980881
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.242239153.021622
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.216352153.115601
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.247566153.010986
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.307617152.993256
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.318792153.006393
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.250013152.996796
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.229633153.10527
681Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to North Lakes0-27.242239153.021622
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.262398152.97258
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.264112152.971863
688North Lakes (Clockwise Loop)0-27.215721153.021835
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.257957153.100372
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.256481153.09642
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.197172153.110123
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.197264153.107941
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.230379153.110245
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.230947153.109573
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.230049153.096451
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.230635153.100754
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.290304153.062164
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.287539153.062561
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.250757153.107819
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.229633153.10527
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.228954153.089188
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.066957153.44046
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.972134153.415558
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.972261153.415359
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.048197153.435593
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.147001153.498215
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.166002153.520096
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.981787153.423294
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.068274153.441177
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.085201153.448944
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.9881153.428268
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.954029153.40802
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.036654153.431717
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.007084153.428162
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.935465153.397034
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.885632153.391922
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.931082153.405243
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.007681153.42775
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.084644153.448441
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.130651153.474564
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.028671153.430023
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.967186153.414169
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.07395153.444748
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.9935153.42804
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.028511153.429626
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.025669153.429001
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.937775153.387939
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.985722153.426544
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-28.025459153.429306
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.965828153.408081
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.972261153.415359
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.933794153.388062
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.862608153.315018
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.925825153.338669
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.924818153.337738
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.872612153.295288
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.885357153.338531
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.887199153.338242
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.885494153.338425
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.874657153.296707
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.913572153.284744
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.91604153.287674
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines0-27.926168153.320084
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.013401153.411423
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-28.017105153.416199
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.980402153.378235
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.963213153.384552
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-28.003422153.374771
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.013733153.380386
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.012047153.372955
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.002895153.425583
747Robina to Southport0-28.005703153.413177
747Robina to Southport1-28.006039153.412918
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-28.070925153.378464
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.01009153.428558
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.039867153.414673
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.981693153.427597
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.029787153.431229
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.007681153.42775
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.072075153.357468
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.070971153.378204
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.040129153.414764
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.029535153.430664
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way0-28.036116153.41922
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.075766153.41272
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.101631153.428879
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.099813153.424377
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.088352153.414398
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre1-28.036448153.413834
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.105511153.402939
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.070896153.378677
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.114788153.469055
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.114212153.468491
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.071051153.377563
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.135227153.489365
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.135281153.489151
762Palm Beach to The Pines1-28.119942153.472107
764Currumbin Park to The Pines1-28.137907153.47406
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.096907153.455231
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.071051153.377563
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.09717153.455185
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.119764153.452133
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.100578153.405426