SEQ Transport

test75912

Current

Route #sort descendingRoute NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.539232152.980133
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.382061153.062607
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.589165152.924332
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.415493153.049652
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.49408153.218704
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.6432152.592606
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.470921153.06955
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.481873153.028305
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.580763153.053894
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.698206153.170471
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.47513153.018433
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.47613152.99704
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.456104153.033646
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.55394153.022537
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.67083153.138168
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.16202152.957245
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.471224153.034027
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.608589152.900879
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465479153.019638
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-27.011511152.945541
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.20252152.960464
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.404358152.96904
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.465855153.018341
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.465231153.019699
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.994329153.350235
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.358784153.036728
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.477123153.011505
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.402905153.108688
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.463568153.011688
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.489508153.055069
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.492313153.001877
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.393127153.069214
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.512182152.972748
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.925529153.339264
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.429409153.040482
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.925009153.33876
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.924818153.337738
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.921558153.338196
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.965332153.404541
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.516621153.0298
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.579411152.98317
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.470816153.023911
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.582071152.983856
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625347152.960159
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.587049152.980713
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625231152.957245
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625095152.957199
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.496841153.033844
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.544233153.020599
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.578293153.015152
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.497274153.039581
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.480721153.021835
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.55415153.054001
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.563772153.043365
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.526577153.045883
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.501293153.034821
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.499002153.03537
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.497725153.035126
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.559505153.050629
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.507872153.034134
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.509426153.033218
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.605886153.04277
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.631681153.029526
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559921153.0504
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.56422153.065323
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.629293153.04628
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.664251153.038147
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.470526153.025192
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.625946153.059418
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.603977153.066925
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.598833153.080231
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.47366153.018875
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.564228153.081757
169Garden City - UQ1-27.51108153.04039
169Garden City - UQ0-27.498096153.02449
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.551943153.090759
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.535583153.077225
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.489561153.038467
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.468006153.025681
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.519636153.061737
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.470371153.024841
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.50856153.052002
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.546125153.109924
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.543839153.098145
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.511742153.066315
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.495159153.059586
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.512377153.067993
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.492458153.0578
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.466917153.0271
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474089153.043182
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.495829153.02562
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474716153.044479
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474432153.046005
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.457506153.035355
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.481766153.016937
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.480814153.015121
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476242153.014359
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.48982153.003265
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.489319153.002075
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.4666153.0466
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466057153.044601
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.475494153.015747
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.508358153.114685
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.494888153.058823
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.524319153.115387
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.490086153.096252
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.497982153.02478
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.495621153.088287
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.502871153.103271
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.484505153.028214
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497274153.039581
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.467855153.025696
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.47366153.018875
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.523554153.191971
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.533203153.266525
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.531651153.266617
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.473232153.019409
254Capalaba to Wellington Point0-27.520634153.192444
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.516541153.182602
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.594358153.284866
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.544661153.275848
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.544567153.272354
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.609348153.299835
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.609518153.296677
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.546629153.124481
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.546968153.128174
300Hamilton - City0-27.430609153.061844
300Hamilton - City0-27.430334153.059769
301Hendra - City1-27.43091153.072723
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.435104153.077225
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.435608153.075806
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.434248153.079941
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.459511153.033966
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.455114153.03241
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.432838153.009903
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.386814153.036484
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.466433153.025192
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.335983153.044556
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.319487153.042908
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.336178153.044662
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.465937153.01918
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.451754153.018158
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.400623153.031326
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.351305153.048157
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.434761153.031525
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.381151153.022369
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.345709153.010483
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.347599153.023117
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.438871153.007065
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.3792153.013474
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.376511153.013977
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.384453153.012634
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.352974152.991043
359Albany Village - City1-27.458866153.015106
364Herston - City1-27.470669153.021744
370City - Chermside0-27.461433153.032166
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.437317153.031052
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.434761153.031525
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.449186152.955048
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.45167152.954163
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.450993152.954163
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.449074152.954926
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.444977152.934494
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.44562152.930496
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.465937153.01918
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.394922152.96347
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.396616152.961273
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494434153.006119
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471125153.007919
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.491882152.938568
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.500465152.978897
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.502197152.978485
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.505222152.960953
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.507832152.957321
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.464418153.027847
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.520361152.92276
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.46788153.023254
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.543503152.889938
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
453Centenary - City1-27.534271152.935028
454Riverhills West - City0-27.548761152.937881
454Riverhills West - City0-27.546965152.941879
454Riverhills West - City1-27.470161153.024765
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.610929152.971619
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.614014152.964447
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.59384153.001831
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.500103152.966675
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.458639153.042221
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.46347152.979065
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.470547153.025726
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.634615152.786911
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.612705152.760284
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.616814152.760315
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.645218152.871979
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.675619152.915649
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.658546153.026108
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.675703152.902664
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.51108153.04039
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.470659153.025497
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.710018153.204346
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.648399153.182602
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.612703153.125443
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.609743153.125168
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.610411153.124802
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.70187153.130753
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.702353153.127457
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.725824153.12944
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.783314153.136871
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.718138153.05098
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.676144153.113708
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.707924153.056717
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.674889153.114105
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.7248153.064377
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.642004153.0728
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.388264153.091034
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.576624153.090958
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.388264153.091034
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.808134152.966156
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.248596153.002792
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.247286153.006744
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.23996153.107788
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.292757153.062119
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.290304153.062164
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.287539153.062561
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.019264153.429352
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.972261153.415359
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.071171153.443176
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.068274153.441177
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.065943153.43924
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.17057153.543381
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.168352153.542953
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.143351153.494537
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.147055153.498428
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.996056153.427475
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.993374153.427841
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.102299153.462387
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.06514153.438934
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.967186153.414169
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.980606153.422821
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.895008153.398987
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.028511153.429626
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.025669153.429001
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.937775153.387939
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.972134153.415558
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.031675153.427673
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.04768153.416138
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.059866153.419571
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.064405153.419876
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.007084153.428162
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.985722153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.010599153.428772
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.050426153.418594
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.096907153.455231
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.039772153.433502
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.036654153.431717
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.168257153.537201
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.084635153.428665