SEQ Transport

test41690

Current

Route #sort descendingRoute NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.440123153.062012
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.528343153.057266
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.028511153.429626
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.959734152.95903
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.404358152.96904
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.531054152.97966
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.55394153.022537
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.461201153.053421
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.471224153.034027
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.492933152.979141
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.01141153.372147
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.906416153.312592
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465754153.025986
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.468973153.005234
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.462351153.024109
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.470921153.06955
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.469254153.009872
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.474787153.042191
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.013733153.380386
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.50115152.971771
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.925529153.339264
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.461926153.006851
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.445429153.037628
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.466917153.0271
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.602287152.919189
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.415775153.049652
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.012499153.334076
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.46557153.025757
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.358784153.036728
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.493778153.030807
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.472672153.022461
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.490242153.003357
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.49408153.218704
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.496565153.040482
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.589165152.924332
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471157153.029785
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.492313153.001877
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471313153.023804
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.52874153.05751
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.402905153.108688
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.466433153.025192
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.375729153.05629
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.580763153.053894
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.16202152.957245
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.481821153.023026
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47641153.025009
Southport to Molendinar1-27.984417153.403976
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.906416153.312592
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.47513153.018433
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.76597152.963272
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.465231153.019699
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465605153.019638
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.698206153.170471
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.453054153.041595
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.481873153.028305
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.466488153.026001
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.994329153.350235
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.625393152.958054
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.20252152.960464
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.512182152.972748
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.423306153.000854
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.95747153.3759
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.097818153.441376
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.942966153.390808
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.997711153.417282
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.987751153.412476
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.938118153.387924
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.940107153.387207
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.90004153.38559
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.867264153.350693
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.955452153.357803
15Southport to Arundel Crest0-27.9592153.356979
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.925692153.315765
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.926168153.320084
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.017178153.416107
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.017118153.411957
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.997688153.386658
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.994818153.329117
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.976423153.383667
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-27.997688153.386658
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.447203153.029236
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.484413153.028397
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.486078153.034653
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.451754153.018158
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.435617153.03157
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.578465153.101776
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.400623153.031326
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.567438152.98024
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.605892152.971527
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.500488153.0354
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.53429153.015076
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.627094152.96344
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.590948152.977844
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.628778152.97403
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.591961152.9814
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.560114152.969696
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.542532152.949936
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.544325152.951309
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.521406153.019058
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.51931153.01944
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.513622153.018265
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.480721153.021835
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.514891153.020401
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.535231152.982376
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.538134152.982285
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.496767153.034195
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.498096153.02449
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.59691152.985565
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.597498152.982513
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.481012153.022202
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.47366153.018875
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.526447153.0569
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.490801153.035248
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.571775153.014175
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.532221153.024567
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.503181153.030991
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.50169153.029785
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.533558153.029465
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.533298153.027863
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.506769153.034286
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.504887153.034241
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.563978153.023193
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.553677153.054016
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.543465153.039444
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.544399153.039413
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.570301153.021271
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.571989153.02095
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.572176153.019104
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.578293153.015152
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.581711153.042084
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.579473153.042236
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.576876153.065567
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.576588153.066864
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.486012153.03508
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.552359153.032196
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.526054153.022995
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.559006153.080551
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.467855153.025696
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.464874153.029724
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.550655153.064697
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.520771153.02652
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.612112153.040741
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.576117153.063385
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638975153.049026
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.578413153.057007
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.550655153.064697
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.510794153.04007
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.546738153.064682
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.497982153.02478
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.5763153.063019
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.598833153.080231
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.59853153.077042
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.606977153.062759
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.566246153.085434
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.591705153.084564
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City1-27.581026153.096375
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.581284153.096268
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470652153.024994
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.602673153.076141
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.599146153.076797
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.497274153.039581
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.510794153.04007
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress1-27.470373153.025421
169Garden City - UQ0-27.498096153.02449
169Garden City - UQ1-27.51108153.04039
169Garden City - UQ0-27.578465153.101776
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.559978153.089233
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.529945153.072266
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.47366153.018875
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.471323153.024719
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.467855153.025696
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.47366153.018875
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.520695153.063034
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.534739153.089661
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.487043153.037338
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.510206153.053192
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.559006153.080551
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.50856153.052002
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.517879153.074417
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.559107153.083603
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.534584153.102509
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.546196153.109451
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.545954153.064346
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.531441153.073044
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.555063153.080139
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.487246153.040131
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.5394153.099655
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.491674153.057434
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.466917153.0271
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.473232153.019409
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.498096153.02449
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.485228153.019547
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.458815153.035339
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468649153.044586
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.464682153.02977
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.479443153.014328
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.477253153.013992
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.485603153.016113
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464874153.029724
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463593153.041428
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.457506153.035355
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.462646153.040207
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.484068153.006729
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.458773153.049973
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.479406153.012283
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.514751153.113464
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.515158153.11351
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
202Carina - City1-27.504763153.064865
202Carina - City0-27.505081153.047089
203Carina - City1-27.506014153.09314
203Carina - City0-27.459415153.031784
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.489531153.097427
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.495256153.091614
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49247153.109634
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.469364153.023743
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498482153.043671
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492849153.112213
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497383153.041809
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.46981153.023361
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.495785153.093338
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.495621153.088287
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.49502153.041443
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.497982153.02478
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.495621153.088287
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.497869153.04425
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.468002153.023972
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.485155153.070389
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.484749153.067947
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.483727153.058334
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.473232153.019409
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.473934153.089478
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.474112153.090485
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497274153.039581
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.484505153.028214
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.467314153.188782
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.467606153.18634
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.459509153.176178
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.446533153.169067
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.478411153.040558
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.460697153.162689
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.475893153.037552
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.462265153.160873
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.459478153.063248
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.461302153.063431
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.462969153.031143
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.46981153.023361
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.47723153.048737
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.476122153.050751
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.462063153.082092
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.463945153.081039
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.469526153.064209
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.480721153.021835
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.468424153.172943
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.465258153.173508
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.46652153.173279
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.488743153.147461
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.535696153.266357
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.480721153.021835
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.574591153.278427
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.577225153.279663
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.50988153.147629
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.523554153.191971
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.537899153.26619
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.515203153.219254
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.496874153.203171
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.492792153.203247
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.473688153.239243
255Cleveland to Wellington Point0-27.507107153.229752
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital0-27.519403153.287201
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.52685153.255707
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.527363153.256851
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.560331153.080322
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.546629153.124481
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.546968153.128174
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.547586153.134644
263Capalaba to Sheldon (Avalon Rd)1-27.547359153.199936
263Capalaba to Sheldon (Avalon Rd)1-27.548769153.20108
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.547268153.208847
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.527147153.207123
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.528862153.207657
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.529871153.209885
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.536501153.209167
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.535536153.207321
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.570496153.257568
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.529646153.266968
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.529682153.266785
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.581499153.314728
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.571228153.30336
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.609343153.297928
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.554419153.144379
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.620708153.297943
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.618141153.292816
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.66416153.18335
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.663549153.180466
283Redland Bay to Logan Hyperdome1-27.66588153.1866
300Hamilton - City1-27.433613153.06514
300Hamilton - City0-27.442789153.044479
300Hamilton - City0-27.444351153.043533
300Hamilton - City1-27.46978153.023209
301Hendra - City0-27.454731153.032974
301Hendra - City1-27.439844153.039688
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.467224153.026703
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.403065153.060303
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.448093153.042404
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.412531153.059021
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.310041153.056061
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.426832153.050537
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.312841153.058426
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.313969153.063339
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.313854153.061447
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.314369153.059479
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.445742153.038086
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.256481153.09642
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.409758153.044662
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.394577153.041565
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.463234153.027985
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.410017153.046356
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.391678153.042099
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.410526153.043625
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.392914153.04187
321Kalinga - City0-27.410307153.043793
321Kalinga - City0-27.412096153.043442
321Kalinga - City0-27.413404153.043198
321Kalinga - City1-27.422646153.038071
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.39871153.04599
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.44644153.042694
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.399475153.043777
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.449131153.042679
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.391506153.020432
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.388521153.021286
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.391439153.020752
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.320576153.069397
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.320389153.070038
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.322063153.068573
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.367819153.042953
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.316813153.014801
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.395924153.048172
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.396658153.048935
328Boondall - Carseldine East1-27.34598153.047241
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.327919153.03833
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.371328153.035889
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.324139153.028732
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.32723153.034164
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.415215153.035431
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.458866153.015106
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.389057153.025925
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.39053153.025391
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.32951153.057846
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.352545153.06041
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.466488153.026001
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.324352152.987122
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.370728153.020111
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.355654153.013336
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.370728153.020111
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.346823153.017151
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.399715153.031754
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.449783153.025314
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.452194153.018234
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.437666153.007263
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.44503153.007736
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.37985153.013489
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.390675153.011398
346Aspley - City1-27.409271153.016968
346Aspley - City0-27.408958153.02037
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.364048152.991608
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.429699152.989502
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.359409152.992554
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.385086153.025665
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.466488153.026001
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.386457153.034058
359Albany Village - City0-27.370813152.980209
359Albany Village - City1-27.420368152.991211
359Albany Village - City1-27.415768152.991943
359Albany Village - City0-27.366476152.97699
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.444153153.016586
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.419691152.995117
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.419491152.993698
361Mitchelton - City0-27.416443152.976044
361Mitchelton - City0-27.417379152.977844
361Mitchelton - City1-27.470669153.021744
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus0-27.431473152.943039
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408642152.977875
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408234153.060135
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.4112153.021805
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.407537152.990372
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.418049153.03624
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.406921152.991959
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411348153.074051
370City - Chermside1-27.411957153.033264
370City - Chermside1-27.452129153.028824
370City - Chermside0-27.461433153.032166
370City - Chermside0-27.430443153.032547
372Ashgrove - City0-27.442509152.979248
372Ashgrove - City0-27.442736152.983368
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.455044153.006989
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.456278153.008224
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.434761153.031525
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.447203153.029236
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.463568153.011688
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.458992152.988281
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.410547153.018005
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.465717153.028427
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466093153.028152
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.413916153.016373
377Ashgrove - City1-27.462282153.00769
377Ashgrove - City1-27.461786153.00592
378Ashgrove - City1-27.455595152.982315
378Ashgrove - City0-27.465937153.01918
378Ashgrove - City1-27.453854152.981247
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.45783153.011841
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.458971153.013458
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.426081153.015015
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.464231153.014038
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.462173153.014404
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.433018153.032043
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.460737153.014465
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.435909152.941772
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.438761152.943527
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.469954153.022995
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.435848152.939575
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.44726152.984192
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.448078152.981613
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448107152.978455
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.449043152.966095
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.411783152.974274
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.451721153.011139
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.454088153.012054
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.469954153.022995
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.466812153.028992
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.441597153.006714
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.44018153.006821
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.415838152.979202
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.452894153.041473
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.448643153.034286
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.397848152.937653
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494371152.999741
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.489899152.993713
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.480293152.998123
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.483601152.995956
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.494352153.003113
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.492638152.968765
417Long Pocket - City0-27.469254153.009872
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.491882152.938568
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress0-27.503582152.9776
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress0-27.501656152.978439
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.504217152.961304
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.500465152.978897
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.502197152.978485
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.497572152.991241
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.499128152.972107
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.475246153.00322
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.496624152.927628
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.473642153.018921
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.486248152.991745
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.561989152.878998
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507658152.956482
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562578152.886551
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.555649152.888092
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.507832152.957321
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.510977152.955963
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.513525152.954987
453Centenary - City1-27.545616152.932068
453Centenary - City1-27.480293152.998123
453Centenary - City0-27.473232153.019409
453Centenary - City0-27.537399152.949432
454Riverhills West - City0-27.551838152.909698
454Riverhills West - City1-27.517792152.954956
454Riverhills West - City0-27.48938152.987747
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.614807152.973465
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.546965152.941879
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.548761152.937881
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.614014152.964447
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station1-27.576529152.940536
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.601892152.9189
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.633383152.991501
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.599291152.974747
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.532715152.949326
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.535238152.949173
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.484285152.980118
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.458191153.045349
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.476828152.991531
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.475899152.992767
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.466362153.017761
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.484676152.978424
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.48484152.979523
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.465965153.02832
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.464472153.028976
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.466722152.985016
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.462917153.030594
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.467203152.986969
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.467207152.988434
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.475161153.035767
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.465073152.98259
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.59959152.844315
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.595966152.832123
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.598646152.83078
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.598845152.846558
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.598843152.845352
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.616201152.813614
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.610373152.813339
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.616947152.750626
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.656975152.692184
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.62361152.760468
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.626257152.76004
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.606453152.770889
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.609402152.77037
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.585558152.77597
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.59304152.758713
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.594913152.760696
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.597261152.745529
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.612705152.760284
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.616814152.760315
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.644028152.921036
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.642431152.922852
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.670389152.906433
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.620443152.88887
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.619856152.888641
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.620378152.863953
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.623768152.969879
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.625229152.960403
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.626995152.963531
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.649269152.391418
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.681211153.037323
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.664251153.038147
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.649406153.118439
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.629801153.115494
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.664845153.064545
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.625881153.128708
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.681892153.11348
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.66535153.064774
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.657425153.117783
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.661098153.118164
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.642094153.114456
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.641613153.111313
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.627089153.109894
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.652723153.160904
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.645771153.145721
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.649517153.144562
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.619612153.112442
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.606894153.096909
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.564228153.081757
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.480721153.021835
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
556Griffith University to Loganlea0-27.658911153.141495
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.688574153.08786
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.688169153.084961
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.690075153.083252
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.648046153.153076
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.671047153.137939
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.667877153.039093
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.668989153.037949
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.681498153.132111
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.684088153.133301
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.699564153.171234
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.726528153.211212
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.70163153.213165
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.741056153.191544
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.759024153.230988
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.759558153.234863
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.778883153.266861
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.77677153.266953
570Hyperdome to Cornubia - Loop0-27.663342153.180435
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.640675153.157852
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.621672153.130783
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.651102153.172852
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.647678153.173447
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.584208153.107376
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.590246153.109161
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.60112153.143646
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.603666153.144501
582Slacks Creek Park 'n' Ride to Springwood (Trial)0-27.645529153.145569
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.495914153.10762
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.460083153.097855
598Great Circle Line1-27.511572152.97258
598Great Circle Line1-27.407663152.990402
598Great Circle Line1-27.570168153.06424
598Great Circle Line1-27.52137153.096436
598Great Circle Line1-27.518217153.096985
598Great Circle Line1-27.463692152.979843
598Great Circle Line1-27.458138153.105911
598Great Circle Line1-27.387823153.04335
599Great Circle Line0-27.511608152.972427
599Great Circle Line0-27.406372152.990646
599Great Circle Line0-27.449224152.989182
599Great Circle Line0-27.434443153.086426
599Great Circle Line0-27.575678153.062836
599Great Circle Line0-27.521694153.096695
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.674889153.114105
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.677153.115875
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.669333153.106964
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.701008153.124969
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.753004153.128143
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.804993153.13588
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.764557153.122421
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.733118153.121796
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.735176153.12204
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.718901153.129532
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.747135153.128448
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.739216153.129166
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.778784153.087753
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.798193153.116867
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.808134152.966156
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.826706153.101456
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.667582153.023956
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.631386152.947357
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.660954152.96611
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.663328152.965973
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.65731153.087097
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.682955153.120224
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.681295153.117783
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.613749153.036133
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.606581153.033035
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.609875153.035309
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.662218153.092697
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.704113153.09227
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.808134152.966156
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.668068153.106796
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.67119153.108856
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.718475153.061798
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.66461153.058502
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.700684153.124939
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.403135153.104126
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.401548153.102448
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.588892153.094391
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.621075153.073959
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.466021153.09819
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.405861153.106537
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.527143153.089737
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.485346153.063812
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.644421153.079712
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.391575153.038269
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.391121153.033798
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.422113153.107437
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.393267153.090012
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.393267153.089783
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.403988153.045456
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.406029153.047089
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.404211153.075256
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.404753153.073624
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.38521153.03595
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.48247152.953018
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.390974153.033752
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.391294153.036057
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.391575153.038269
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.689924153.046112
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.690691153.043411
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.621473152.952789
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.075747153.052063
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.077005153.165009
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.080128153.158493
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.064987153.148773
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree0-27.064751153.157791
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.62571152.958084
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.725601152.957108
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.07416152.932434
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.07658152.93251
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.08514152.959
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.095804152.938004
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.083591152.926636
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.102711152.937317
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.20697153.040924
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.116837152.953735
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.103148152.948792
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.188782153.013977
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.230379153.110245
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.191832152.943466
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.184248153.02597
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.181107153.026581
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.102926152.948792
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.193827153.029327
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.201889152.968369
669Lawton station to Strathpine Shopping Centre0-27.282053152.975067
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes1-27.305155152.956589
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.292524152.960464
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes0-27.302402152.984665
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs0-27.254618152.99205
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs0-27.256685152.990448
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.263519153.027115
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights1-27.253931153.015305
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.26647152.980881
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.342875153.005936
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.375765153.026871
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.377975153.0289
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.282595152.983047
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.234653153.030396
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.22463153.106277
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.196571153.115524
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.226463153.085846
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.24604152.998245
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.243259152.982925
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.230963153.114059
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.230934153.11499
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.24378153.091339
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.242399153.091599
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.247238153.106186
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.229362153.104813
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.232285153.097137
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.231916153.094894
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.229084153.102859
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.253023153.108414
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.121553153.473114
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.125011153.475388
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.019264153.429352
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.000164153.426758
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.094479153.45256
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.168385153.537033
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.119942153.472107
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.965561153.41301
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.015207153.429214
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.107634153.465027
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.105057153.463715
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.028671153.430023
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.06514153.438934
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.972134153.415558
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.985722153.426544
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.084644153.448441
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.036654153.431717
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.125357153.47525
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.124571153.474823
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.088442153.451767
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.007084153.428162
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.935591153.401306
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.879948153.394104
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.967216153.41391
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.965488153.412735
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.981787153.423294
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.045212153.434845
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.028671153.430023
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.96298153.403259
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.9881153.428268
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.938118153.387924
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.940107153.387207
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.964485153.398239
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.028511153.429626
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.025669153.429001
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.935366153.39386
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.965561153.41301
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.915674153.333969
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.868246153.325806
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.897467153.326019
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters1-27.89584153.327072
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.8631153.297928
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.861885153.296219
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.862244153.29274
728Helensvale to Pacific Pines0-27.946507153.324554
737Community Bus to Southport0-27.990833153.362717
737Community Bus to Southport1-27.990833153.362717
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.940107153.387207
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.992832153.371628
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.993162153.36969
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.024864153.417786
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.995543153.399948
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.997688153.386658
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.998466153.412109
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035557153.426544
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.036116153.41922
747Robina to Southport1-28.05294153.404968
747Robina to Southport0-28.067348153.392334
747Robina to Southport0-27.972891153.412994
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.985722153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.013826153.431229
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.068705153.410019
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.07938153.366608
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.074615153.38829
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.026844153.431427
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.078215153.38295
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.046152153.413956
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.087751153.407333
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.085932153.421005
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.054184153.411453
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.090332153.448273
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre0-28.032297153.404068
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre0-28.074783153.363953
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.078215153.38295
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.103199153.397476
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.103094153.394714
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.106873153.393967
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.109726153.396988
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.158606153.509277
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.156637153.50705
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.07395153.444748
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.166002153.520096
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.063114153.437515
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.12315153.461075
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.165573153.519058
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.167234153.535568
762Palm Beach to The Pines0-28.120052153.46315
764Currumbin Park to The Pines0-28.156376153.474182
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.084635153.428665
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.088892153.402847
767Tugun Heights to The Pines1-28.134043153.479584
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.159336153.509323
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.090216153.447906
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.097818153.441376