SEQ Transport

test52416

Current

Route #sort descendingRoute NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.457233153.18042
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465887153.026031
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.468973153.005234
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471313153.023804
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.70966153.187469
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.465597153.023331
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.51108153.04039
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.358784153.036728
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.49408153.218704
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.375729153.05629
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.47513153.018433
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.959734152.95903
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.483213152.996811
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.16202152.957245
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.407822153.059158
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.466488153.026001
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.589165152.924332
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.01141153.372147
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.99432153.350052
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.4028153.108582
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.475832153.022202
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.462351153.024109
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.484413153.028397
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.602287152.919189
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.528343153.057266
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.423306153.000854
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.50115152.971771
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.013733153.380386
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.481821153.023026
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
Southport to Molendinar0-27.982567153.373962
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.48979152.98732
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.469254153.009872
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.465231153.019699
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
Richlands line to Caboolture line1-27.520697152.975922
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.567255153.035675
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.012499153.334076
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.402905153.108688
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-26.660767152.962799
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
Southport to Molendinar1-27.980465153.400604
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459135152.998154
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.465347153.019714
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.531054152.97966
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.346319153.067596
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.465374153.088272
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.481873153.028305
Southport to Molendinar1-27.980669153.401886
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.493704153.030838
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.456078153.033676
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.45035153.052246
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.404593152.962524
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.76597152.963272
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.474787153.042191
Southport to Molendinar1-27.9809153.403412
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.57655153.046616
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.42943153.06337
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.162058152.957245
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.456104153.033646
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.925549153.339417
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.471157153.029785
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks0-27.906416153.312592
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.471224153.034027
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.961042153.373871
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.903341153.326569
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.951826153.366562
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.097818153.441376
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.997711153.417282
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.987751153.412476
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.933794153.388062
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.903444153.388062
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.878473153.365372
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.945881153.374924
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.944086153.377747
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.942608153.380356
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.96315153.407257
15Southport to Arundel Crest1-27.944649153.37706
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.932798153.382339
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.937607153.400681
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.017178153.416107
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.017118153.411957
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.978205153.37944
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.994818153.329117
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-27.988895153.336975
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE0-27.992531153.334015
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.452194153.018234
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.468533153.023956
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.47366153.018875
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.578465153.101776
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.435617153.03157
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.400623153.031326
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.486078153.034653
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.53429153.015076
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.598803152.974945
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.627464152.969833
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.592525152.976135
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.627966152.965637
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.627806152.96637
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.627457152.968323
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.590948152.977844
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.558352152.972046
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.558746152.970062
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.543987152.947998
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.542526152.948654
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.523857153.017578
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.523766153.018463
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.522797153.018814
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.472075153.02327
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.510481153.008453
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.484505153.028214
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.544649152.986023
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.543123152.983826
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.498096153.02449
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.494045153.030609
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.59691152.985565
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.597498152.982513
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.481012153.022202
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.47366153.018875
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.528919153.056015
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.527491153.055527
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.501293153.034821
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.499002153.03537
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.497725153.035126
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.597664153.027084
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.517805153.029785
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.533558153.029465
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.50169153.029785
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.533298153.027863
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.503181153.030991
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.486078153.034653
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.568333153.02179
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.543465153.039444
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.578726153.018036
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.568747153.026108
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.568333153.02179
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.579266153.063187
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.578217153.063736
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.581898153.043884
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.554094153.040512
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.460403153.03299
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.55382153.038849
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.550655153.064697
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.484413153.028397
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.523294153.024231
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.473232153.019409
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.52359153.024429
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.638165153.043839
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.6127153.039795
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.605886153.04277
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.572906153.048141
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.550655153.064697
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.510794153.04007
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.5763153.063019
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.590721153.060242
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.497982153.02478
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.52874153.05751
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.470552153.024582
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.615969153.061096
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.579573153.086945
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.583923153.097168
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City1-27.576508153.092834
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470652153.024994
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.604984153.073914
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.510794153.04007
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.497274153.039581
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress1-27.470373153.025421
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
169Garden City - UQ0-27.578465153.101776
169Garden City - UQ0-27.498096153.02449
169Garden City - UQ1-27.497274153.039581
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.559978153.089233
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.521832153.064743
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.564323153.086197
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.471323153.024719
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.473986153.028351
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.474138153.02533
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.536364153.088013
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.522617153.065384
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.467855153.025696
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.460299153.033279
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.497551153.042114
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.517214153.05896
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.517876153.059753
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.561832153.083496
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.489561153.038467
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.47366153.018875
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.521202153.083572
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.534584153.102509
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.546196153.109451
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.555061153.098114
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.533438153.074783
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.52874153.05751
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.487246153.040131
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.553261153.081436
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.5394153.099655
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.486969153.054184
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.464874153.029724
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.473232153.019409
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.498096153.02449
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.507813153.025009
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.488434153.018509
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.477728153.013138
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.470003153.04277
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.458815153.035339
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.464682153.02977
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.505575153.025421
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.495829153.02562
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.496975153.0271
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460487153.033096
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.457506153.035355
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480848153.011627
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464659153.042801
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.461113153.050034
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.482658153.006989
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492811153.074814
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.522997153.111862
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.520855153.112289
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.515158153.11351
202Carina - City1-27.504763153.064865
202Carina - City0-27.505251153.054443
203Carina - City1-27.504992153.092712
203Carina - City0-27.459415153.031784
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.492111153.107193
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.494846153.085938
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.491783153.103638
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.468006153.025681
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.495785153.093338
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.489561153.038467
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.465717153.028427
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.491407153.102646
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.490383153.039734
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.498634153.049469
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.498043153.017944
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.492508153.074615
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.468002153.023972
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.485817153.071823
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.485155153.070389
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.480289153.095566
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.486452153.048935
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.473232153.019409
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.475531153.142563
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.47167153.07634
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.492508153.074615
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.484413153.028397
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.497023153.039185
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.449358153.180328
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.449944153.181458
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.457165153.155243
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.460985153.164719
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.475893153.037552
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.478411153.040558
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.447706153.055832
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.46981153.023361
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.462969153.031143
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.457727153.063461
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.460714153.084427
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.45714153.033875
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.472095153.060043
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.470921153.062408
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.484505153.028214
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.459864153.175903
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.461657153.174149
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.463081153.173904
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.488743153.147461
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.574591153.278427
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.577225153.279663
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.509071153.156555
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.523554153.191971
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.539343153.266083
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.480721153.021835
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.514282153.213242
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.514395153.216949
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.496874153.203171
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.492792153.203247
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.473688153.239243
255Cleveland to Wellington Point0-27.502991153.228989
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital0-27.524992153.278366
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.520935153.251678
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.521843153.25415
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital1-27.554924153.09758
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank0-27.542168153.125977
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank0-27.541664153.123688
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.547268153.208847
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.52261153.205719
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.523283153.207825
268Capalaba to Sheldon (Parkwood Dr)1-27.545017153.198242
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.540834153.213867
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.566584153.2444
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.568029153.250885
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.525898153.268097
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.529682153.266785
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.584137153.310272
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.571228153.30336
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.559132153.163086
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.609272153.293625
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.666052153.186493
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.620708153.297943
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.618141153.292816
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.66942153.192017
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.668087153.189819
300Hamilton - City0-27.440001153.04985
300Hamilton - City1-27.438488153.064377
300Hamilton - City1-27.436445153.064713
300Hamilton - City1-27.467987153.025528
301Hendra - City0-27.454731153.032974
301Hendra - City1-27.445742153.038086
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.42267153.118713
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.436634153.070862
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.424503153.118042
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.423426153.118561
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.403822153.060501
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.394815153.061966
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.437906153.042618
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.401497153.059753
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.314112153.064285
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.426832153.050537
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.314833153.065475
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.314112153.064285
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.466732153.028885
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.25795153.085159
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.455114153.03241
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.453991153.033508
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.452415153.035065
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.439241153.040634
321Kalinga - City1-27.415031153.040482
321Kalinga - City1-27.413824153.041931
321Kalinga - City1-27.41338153.043076
321Kalinga - City0-27.410128153.046356
321Kalinga - City0-27.409803153.04425
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.390272153.034073
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.461433153.032166
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.390724153.037125
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.390535153.035858
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.420919153.015182
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.397152153.019333
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.388147153.045517
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.386719153.044571
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.32921153.052719
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.328104153.054688
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.311533153.024872
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.381977153.045578
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.312471153.022079
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.340378153.036316
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.383362153.029968
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.32408153.028885
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.327343153.03418
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.465855153.018341
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.419909153.034256
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.386356153.031174
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.3895153.028931
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.356869153.02179
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.350105153.0392
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.368738153.046921
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.375319153.042282
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.375584153.044083
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.32642152.979263
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.363111153.01268
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.415211153.035614
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.370728153.020111
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.347696153.022797
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.369999153.018784
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.451754153.018158
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.437666153.007263
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.376556153.014114
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.451532153.010803
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.400288153.009583
346Aspley - City0-27.40859153.017975
346Aspley - City1-27.410343153.02063
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.375916152.989319
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.370977152.990265
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.429699152.989502
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.467274153.024963
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.466488153.026001
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.385086153.025665
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.459415153.031784
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.400862153.022095
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.401194153.024246
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.400284153.025238
359Albany Village - City0-27.364723152.973206
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.446081153.016846
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.419691152.995117
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.419491152.993698
361Mitchelton - City0-27.418098152.97345
361Mitchelton - City0-27.416206152.974655
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.411865152.970978
367Upper Kedron to Ferny Grove0-27.40671152.92424
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.407537152.990372
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.406921152.991959
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411835153.026596
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415211153.035614
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411472153.073532
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.411348153.074051
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.408642152.977875
370City - Chermside0-27.430443153.032547
370City - Chermside0-27.433018153.032043
370City - Chermside0-27.394001153.031052
370City - Chermside0-27.396029153.031219
370City - Chermside1-27.452129153.028824
370City - Chermside0-27.461433153.032166
370City - Chermside1-27.411957153.033264
372Ashgrove - City1-27.46439153.02478
372Ashgrove - City0-27.445143152.979996
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.455044153.006989
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.456278153.008224
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458506152.985062
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.410547153.018005
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458006152.986969
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459696152.990662
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.447203153.029236
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458536152.988129
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.439438153.030701
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.437317153.031052
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.411888153.016693
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.468094153.018738
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466093153.028152
377Ashgrove - City1-27.467274153.024963
378Ashgrove - City0-27.465937153.01918
378Ashgrove - City1-27.446661152.984756
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.427155153.022614
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.425383153.014435
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.426908153.020859
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.426264153.017303
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.426687153.01947
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.451384153.002853
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.466129153.015442
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.435816152.935593
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.469954153.022995
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.436367152.93689
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.442518152.944016
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.445972152.987457
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448135152.972
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448109152.974976
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.449471152.977295
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.44018153.006821
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.451721153.011139
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.454088153.012054
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.42149152.987595
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.467987153.025528
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.411783152.974274
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.46806153.021942
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.452894153.041473
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.443348153.038666
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.399742152.975937
397Ferny Grove - Brookside1-27.40225152.979156
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.403547152.944061
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.403337152.946732
398Brookside - Ferny Grove0-27.411982152.97435
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.493303152.996643
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.493803152.997574
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.489899152.993713
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.475246153.00322
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.486677152.992981
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.494352153.003113
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.474985153.003265
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.497799153.011169
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.494728152.969696
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.494408152.967651
415Taringa - City1-27.499128152.972107
417Long Pocket - City0-27.469254153.009872
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.506819152.941849
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.508406152.964508
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.495489152.979218
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.495913152.979004
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.507521152.950012
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.498301153.011063
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.497572152.991241
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.471125153.007919
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.500103152.966675
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.501244152.922043
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562424152.886887
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.563673152.882385
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.507832152.957321
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507095152.948914
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.48979152.98732
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.562578152.886551
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.486248152.991745
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.555649152.888092
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.511406152.959595
453Centenary - City0-27.537399152.949432
453Centenary - City0-27.473232153.019409
453Centenary - City1-27.542057152.940018
453Centenary - City1-27.480293152.998123
454Riverhills West - City1-27.500263152.966949
454Riverhills West - City0-27.486248152.991745
454Riverhills West - City0-27.561378152.905304
454Riverhills West - City0-27.559952152.910477
454Riverhills West - City1-27.501245152.971863
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.546965152.941879
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.610929152.971619
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.614014152.964447
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.548761152.937881
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.623768152.969879
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station1-27.573702152.941681
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.608557152.902313
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.606152152.904205
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.615538152.965118
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.619131152.965958
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.597498152.982513
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.532715152.949326
468Oxley Station - Indooroopilly0-27.535238152.949173
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.480034152.982681
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.459417153.043411
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.478514152.987122
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.468908153.021454
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.465899153.028183
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City1-27.465965153.02832
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.466722152.985016
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.467203152.986969
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.467207152.988434
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.462917153.030594
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.465073152.98259
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.594414152.832397
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.599247152.850296
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.599497152.849167
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.592545152.832733
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.611301152.809235
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.609676152.812744
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.611824152.814362
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.616192152.813507
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.615791152.754044
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.656975152.692184
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.62361152.760468
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.626257152.76004
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
512Brassall to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.584162152.777512
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.603533152.771393
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.581568152.777405
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.582285152.777649
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.583431152.778336
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.616814152.760315
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.589569152.757874
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.597261152.745529
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.612705152.760284
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.644035152.91803
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.658991152.912048
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.617817152.888245
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.619713152.859238
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.628874152.973846
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.625095152.957199
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.552164152.335312
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.590441152.356476
540Beaudesert to Brisbane1-27.692471153.034607
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.680634153.042938
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.680941153.040298
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.664251153.038147
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.628572153.10672
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.628868153.108734
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.663563153.061081
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.644524153.118591
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.628222153.104279
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.628065153.119904
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.626877153.123749
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.681892153.11348
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.66913153.069794
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.657425153.117783
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.661098153.118164
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.623667153.110046
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.625546153.110168
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.658539153.111786
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.640974153.108536
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.654633153.171509
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.64757153.151962
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.648046153.153076
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.619612153.112442
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.605665153.098892
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.546738153.064682
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.480721153.021835
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
556Griffith University to Loganlea0-27.658911153.141495
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.688988153.091309
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.6544153.162033
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.652264153.160278
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.65082153.158554
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.671047153.137939
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.661423153.042084
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.674782153.131256
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.67832153.131592
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.703548153.169006
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.723156153.209122
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.703165153.217072
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.741056153.191544
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.734716153.224976
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.753372153.235779
570Hyperdome to Cornubia - Loop0-27.660633153.173584
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.639677153.154221
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.64028153.154984
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.621099153.133804
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.652012153.174042
576Garden City to Springwood0-27.594351153.113617
578Springwood to Garden City1-27.598488153.141037
582Slacks Creek Park 'n' Ride to Springwood (Trial)0-27.645529153.145569
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.470947153.096512
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.495914153.10762
598Great Circle Line1-27.407663152.990402
598Great Circle Line1-27.387823153.04335
598Great Circle Line1-27.561234153.068512
598Great Circle Line1-27.47521152.979675
598Great Circle Line1-27.531994152.980225
598Great Circle Line1-27.434196153.083725
598Great Circle Line1-27.503407153.10318
598Great Circle Line1-27.53245152.98349
599Great Circle Line0-27.5462153.081802
599Great Circle Line0-27.435101152.988358
599Great Circle Line0-27.387596152.984634
599Great Circle Line0-27.464796153.102264
599Great Circle Line0-27.391592153.056305
599Great Circle Line0-27.554094153.040512
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.67119153.108856
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.671848153.109985
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.70187153.130753
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.702353153.127457
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.758839153.125381
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.801079153.141068
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.760401153.124588
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.733118153.121796
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.735176153.12204
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.718901153.129532
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.753004153.128143
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.739216153.129166
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.794432153.113892
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.778784153.087753
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.717121153.129959
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.808134152.966156
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.823513153.112762
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.66346153.04364
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.662893153.036667
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.631386152.947357
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.660954152.96611
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.663328152.965973
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.65731153.087097
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.682955153.120224
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.681295153.117783
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.613749153.036133
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.613749153.036133
613Maroochydore to Twin Waters0-26.625324153.0802
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.662218153.092697
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.704113153.09227
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.808134152.966156
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.668068153.106796
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.67119153.108856
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.718475153.061798
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.66461153.058502
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.700684153.124939
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.405861153.106537
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.403135153.104126
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.401548153.102448
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.602633153.096069
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.619537153.07756
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.45746153.098892
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.526258153.090286
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.485346153.063812
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.646593153.086548
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.415659153.105896
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.419207153.106705
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.391575153.038269
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.391121153.033798
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.393267153.090012
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.398853153.092743
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.397289153.090561
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.406029153.047089
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.408817153.0858
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.406128153.083328
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.403988153.045456
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.38521153.03595
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.48247152.953018
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.398024153.058167
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.691072153.041519
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.690611153.043488
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.690691153.043411
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.696295152.945038
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.075747153.052063
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.065481153.151871
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.067865153.159836
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.064751153.157791
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree0-27.064751153.157791
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.07658152.93251
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.07416152.932434
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.090183152.986298
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.095804152.938004
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.086021152.928329
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.101986152.932007
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.116837152.953735
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.103148152.948792
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.188782153.013977
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.230379153.110245
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.203016153.036606
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.194462152.947998
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.184248153.02597
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.181107153.026581
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.193827153.029327
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.202717152.960068
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes1-27.305603152.960464
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.292524152.960464
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes0-27.303007152.97963
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs0-27.268612153.007309
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.263519153.027115
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights1-27.253931153.015305
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.26647152.980881
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.345709153.010483
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.370728153.020111
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.278316152.981812
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.218706153.107422
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.234653153.030396
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.222761153.106659
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.194571153.111755
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.219448153.07933
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.194181153.113785
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.222363153.082382
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.24604152.998245
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.240118152.984222
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.238293152.982208
688North Lakes (Clockwise Loop)0-27.212748153.010574
688North Lakes (Clockwise Loop)0-27.211922153.012863
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.259233153.082642
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.261003153.080917
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.230145153.110031
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.24378153.091339
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.242399153.091599
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.250389153.105606
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.232285153.097137
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.231916153.094894
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.229084153.102859
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.229362153.104813
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.260101153.107513
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.256182153.109619
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.004076153.426819
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.094479153.45256
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.168833153.539795
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.118355153.471115
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.01009153.428558
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.028671153.430023
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.96339153.411469
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.015207153.429214
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.110332153.466324
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.059618153.437927
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.972134153.415558
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.987833153.42778
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.084644153.448441
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.972261153.415359
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.036654153.431717
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.128565153.475662
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.087238153.449997
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.007084153.428162
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.932911153.399841
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.882181153.392639
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.981787153.423294
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.048197153.435593
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.028671153.430023
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.962334153.399094
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.9881153.428268
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.933794153.388062
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.964485153.398239
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.028511153.429626
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.025669153.429001
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.96339153.411469
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.935366153.39386
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.913115153.327957
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.913832153.330139
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.863415153.333588
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.868275153.332718
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.857141153.297562
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.85951153.295914
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.993162153.36969
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.027031153.420502
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.995543153.399948
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.940107153.387207
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.992832153.371628
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-28.003422153.374771
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035557153.426544
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.03565153.426544
747Robina to Southport0-28.067556153.398422
747Robina to Southport0-27.972134153.415558
747Robina to Southport1-28.058376153.40741
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-28.072453153.415588
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-28.07572153.412872
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.07938153.366608
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.070421153.387817
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.026844153.431427
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.013826153.431229
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.977671153.42897
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035557153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.980568153.429138
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.068705153.410019
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.987833153.42778
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.07938153.366608
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.078215153.38295
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.04731153.409912
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.084352153.414902
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.084806153.411148
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.084152153.4151
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.051474153.409744
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.090332153.448273
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre0-28.031071153.394638
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre0-28.072075153.357468
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.078215153.38295
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.101812153.401108
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.160431153.511368
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.166002153.520096
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.070019153.442902
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.065943153.43924
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.163708153.515808
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.162102153.51329
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.12315153.461075
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.166763153.524277
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.167385153.531845
762Palm Beach to The Pines0-28.12092153.467957
764Currumbin Park to The Pines0-28.15933153.470505
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.085949153.424301
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.084806153.411148
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.085932153.421005
767Tugun Heights to The Pines1-28.13076153.483673
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.153381153.503082
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.155966153.505539
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.095503153.443039
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.097818153.441376
5703Mountain Creek, Maroochydore High (School)1-26.67083153.082184
5706Golden Beach, Caloundra High/Primary (School)1-26.83486153.116821
5711Mountain Creek, Maroochdore, Stella Maris (School)1-26.717649153.050812
5714Maroochydore, Mountain Creek, Caloundra (School)1-26.782551153.084976
5720Mountain Creek, Buderim Mountain,Maroochydore(Sch)1-26.694134153.038071
5745Palmwoods, Immanuel, Kuluin (School)1-26.655098153.069809
5755Mountain Creek, Sunshine Coast Grammar (School)1-26.676144153.113708
5826Sunshine Beach, Tewantin, Noosaville (School)1-26.406282153.032562
5827Coolum, Marcus Beach, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.538437153.077881
5827Coolum, Marcus Beach, Sunshine Beach (School)1-26.535666153.079865
5837St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)1-26.404221152.982697
5840Tewantin, St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach High (Sch)1-26.406282153.032562
5842St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)1-26.406282153.032562
6209Redbank Plains, Goodna, St Francis (School)1-27.628109152.875244
6218Immaculate Heart, Ipswich High (School)1-27.624834152.742264
7033Clontarf High, Kippa Ring State (School)1-27.207041153.04071
7050Burpengary, Clontarf High, Redcliffe (School)1-27.202908153.036194
7053Deception Bay, Clontarf, Kippa Ring (School)1-27.206617153.042465
7062Burpengary, Clontarf, Kippa Ring (School)1-27.202908153.036194
7201Beachmere, Bribie Island State Schools (School)1-27.083282153.162094