SEQ Transport

test39962

Current

Route #sort descendingRoute NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.468817153.022949
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.461201153.053421
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.492933152.979141
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.492596152.977631
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.481661153.062317
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.382061153.062607
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.6432152.592606
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.472456153.039047
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.456104153.033646
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.460331153.020508
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.489508153.055069
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-27.994337153.345291
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.47613152.99704
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48251153.003815
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.402905153.108688
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.925529153.339264
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.471224153.034027
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.465691153.033569
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.510794153.04007
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.20252152.960464
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.906416153.312592
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.419626153.043671
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.471134153.03009
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-27.968569153.412048
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.465231153.019699
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.465479153.019638
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.493704153.030838
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.959936152.959
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.589165152.924332
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465605153.019638
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.036116153.41922
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.608589152.900879
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.471125153.007919
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
Brisbane City to Gympie North line1-26.807972152.966385
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.490242153.003357
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.110241152.952621
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.546738153.064682
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.411524152.976135
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.347498153.028885
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.994329153.350235
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.465937153.01918
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.420473152.992386
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.025669153.429001
Southport to Molendinar0-27.982567153.373962
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.582691153.06366
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.493778153.030807
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.490242153.003357
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.465855153.018341
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.468529153.024826
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.906416153.312592
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.503029152.9758
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.68816153.158325
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.445429153.037628
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.463568153.011688
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.54455153.014008
Coomera station to Helensvale station1-27.925825153.338669
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.539232152.980133
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.49408153.218704
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.76597152.963272
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.481873153.028305
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.942556153.362946
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.95747153.3759
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.915674153.333969
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.08486153.428726
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.084284153.425568
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.069948153.437042
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.946486153.388199
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.946138153.386597
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.946785153.391052
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.899414153.381378
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.891283153.388733
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.894468153.388901
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport1-27.945894153.40834
15Southport to Arundel Crest1-27.96348153.411285
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.927813153.363312
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.988411153.40361
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-27.986479153.406189
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore0-27.972134153.415558
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-28.013733153.380386
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.996887153.346695
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-28.01141153.372147
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-28.000742153.31279
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.497698153.017822
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.486078153.034653
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.484505153.028214
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.449783153.025314
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.484413153.028397
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.452194153.018234
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.400623153.031326
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.564043153.081314
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.497084153.036392
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.53429153.015076
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.577206152.982635
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.588593152.98085
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.587049152.980713
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.511608153.031998
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625347152.960159
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.625231152.957245
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.611095152.971848
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.573858152.981796
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.573858152.981796
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.579857152.970703
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.580378152.969223
103Centenary - Inala Plaza1-27.575642152.961075
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.521856152.980301
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.524082152.980774
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.512602153.015747
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.512354153.014832
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.47366153.018875
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.554874152.965027
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly1-27.555241152.963226
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.496767153.034195
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.544233153.020599
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.556093153.017807
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.564228153.081757
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.484413153.028397
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.484505153.028214
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.47366153.018875
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.524696153.079193
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.526691153.076019
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.621504153.060089
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.611477153.059036
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.469688153.023514
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.544601153.010101
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.491501153.035233
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.57412153.024918
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.572861153.023605
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.543465153.039444
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.55415153.054001
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.549088153.040771
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.551794153.072311
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.484505153.028214
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.601126152.964386
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.564322153.046158
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.563929153.04364
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.564793153.074509
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.560396153.040146
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.480721153.021835
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.45714153.033875
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.529167153.023315
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.553875153.053391
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.552536153.077347
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.52956153.023727
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.468006153.025681
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.612112153.040741
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.582544153.062225
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.632307153.029358
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.581747153.062057
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus1-27.590721153.060242
132Parkinson - Algester - Garden City Community bus0-27.561596153.07518
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.6127153.039795
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.570168153.06424
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.494045153.030609
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes1-27.558298153.066727
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.497023153.039185
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.609833153.054764
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.629293153.04628
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.558298153.066727
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.564228153.081757
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.603977153.066925
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.60515153.07431
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.637522153.0448
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.470526153.025192
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.583006153.086197
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.564043153.081314
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.614435153.070358
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.612354153.070755
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.61161153.069366
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.583241153.086288
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.55415153.054001
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.51108153.04039
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.497023153.039185
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.546551153.064255
169Garden City - UQ1-27.52874153.05751
169Garden City - UQ0-27.564043153.081314
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.529945153.072266
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.551943153.090759
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.5247153.078949
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.524134153.080734
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.519636153.061737
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.518101153.059799
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.481012153.022202
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.533976153.094238
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.517241153.058746
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.465717153.028427
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.486078153.034653
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.552128153.079575
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.515305153.056686
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.460299153.033279
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.517879153.074417
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.512564153.053528
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.559107153.083603
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.470371153.024841
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.545433153.104156
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.497023153.039185
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.53948153.099442
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City0-27.497023153.039185
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.522203153.099411
183Carindale, Mt Gravatt Campus - City1-27.520773153.097076
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.499313153.062271
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.542353153.083832
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.55876153.097458
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.486078153.034653
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.469015153.0242
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.466917153.0271
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.481794153.01796
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460487153.033096
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.482903153.019608
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.462969153.031143
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.468744153.048309
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474089153.043182
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.481766153.016937
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.474716153.044479
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.483065153.012741
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.481968153.01825
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.481665153.013016
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464874153.029724
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.455751153.04985
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.461258153.038651
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.476208153.014145
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.486675153.00444
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.4624153.040115
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.475494153.015747
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460545153.037537
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.487915153.00354
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476242153.014359
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.455671153.049988
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.464682153.02977
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.523315153.111923
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.525396153.121155
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.494888153.058823
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.524654153.116898
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.506691153.107376
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
203Carina - City1-27.484413153.028397
203Carina - City0-27.496691153.055328
203Carina - City0-27.497953153.053299
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.467855153.025696
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.46981153.023361
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.497551153.042114
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.494467153.11441
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.496176153.113464
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.495768153.089279
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.498295153.093979
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49378153.041199
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.491991153.040726
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.495621153.088287
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.503407153.10318
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes1-27.494045153.030609
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.497023153.039185
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.484674153.062332
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.485229153.060822
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.468002153.023972
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.503138153.103226
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.474516153.126785
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress0-27.469917153.097778
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.475698153.129349
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.43854153.167664
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.502871153.103271
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.480721153.021835
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497759153.044281
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.446442153.154953
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.446247153.15358
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.446138153.15358
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.446333153.154968
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.497957153.10585
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.470108153.134781
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.498531153.104446
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.473225153.057556
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.475464153.162476
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.47366153.018875
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.459064153.032013
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.466278153.064499
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.46862153.064133
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.474758153.094269
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.475893153.037552
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.470201153.069351
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.468964153.070099
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.473232153.019409
240Capalaba to Wynnum1-27.512562153.17926
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.501978153.1147
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.502077153.118622
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.521929153.201477
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.529682153.266785
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.473232153.019409
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.58658153.279861
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.506889153.137909
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.515709153.219055
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills0-27.514521153.217178
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.496828153.203552
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.49733153.206894
253Capalaba to Thorneside0-27.497847153.210388
255Cleveland to Wellington Point1-27.523872153.250381
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital1-27.545118153.253159
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.524923153.195389
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.553875153.053391
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park0-27.543699153.205139
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.521086153.1978
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.506559153.138138
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.54357153.270538
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands0-27.540518153.270767
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.534029153.278732
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.609274153.292694
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.547586153.134644
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.652296153.237946
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.61809153.311417
283Redland Bay to Logan Hyperdome0-27.63509153.30687
300Hamilton - City1-27.446404153.042374
300Hamilton - City0-27.435692153.064941
300Hamilton - City1-27.44446153.043091
300Hamilton - City0-27.461433153.032166
301Hendra - City1-27.432337153.04538
301Hendra - City1-27.432785153.048782
301Hendra - City0-27.412531153.059021
301Hendra - City0-27.412817153.059921
301Hendra - City0-27.458408153.029373
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.433813153.080231
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.432745153.083847
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.417133153.057541
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.467987153.025528
307Northgate East - Toombul0-27.393635153.071091
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.445742153.038086
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.312889153.058548
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.312557153.061417
311Brighton - Sandgate Community bus 10-27.300875153.058563
311Brighton - Sandgate Community bus 10-27.302425153.059845
311Brighton - Sandgate Community bus 10-27.303585153.061508
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.329355153.057495
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.464014153.02916
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.466488153.026001
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.398905153.041214
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.40118153.04805
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.466488153.026001
321Kalinga - City0-27.466433153.025192
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.390793153.05246
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.392847153.052094
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.418547153.055283
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.453287153.040207
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.318954153.039383
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.318235153.041245
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.397734153.058807
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.398972153.059158
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.359272153.044617
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.331926153.034393
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.330559153.03624
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.355619153.05629
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.317228153.02774
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.330399153.041855
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.364714153.03714
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.415215153.035431
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.447203153.029236
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.458866153.015106
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
334Chermside, Kedron - City1-27.411957153.033264
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.459558153.031555
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.403986153.01828
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.387974153.021072
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.356342153.018829
336Chermside community bus - clockwise0-27.356869153.02179
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.339136152.942612
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.345633152.976181
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.348284152.977219
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.345709153.010483
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.459122153.01506
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.354357153.004791
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.376596153.023468
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.415211153.035614
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.3792153.013474
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.444105153.007553
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.438871153.007065
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.384453153.012634
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.440229152.990082
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.356422152.993149
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.467209153.028275
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.409204153.007095
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.410547153.018005
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.40081153.008972
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus0-27.400925153.010178
359Albany Village - City0-27.466433153.025192
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.470547153.025726
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.391039152.9711
361Mitchelton - City1-27.426865152.995819
361Mitchelton - City1-27.425943152.993652
361Mitchelton - City0-27.453791153.029526
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.41016152.96756
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.40848153.003204
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415031153.040482
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.415714153.055984
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.419138153.101257
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.413824153.041931
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.415012153.081192
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.410698153.018036
370City - Chermside0-27.386356153.031174
370City - Chermside1-27.405502153.031982
370City - Chermside0-27.461433153.032166
370City - Chermside1-27.446651153.029175
370City - Chermside0-27.435617153.03157
370City - Chermside1-27.467834153.019073
370City - Chermside0-27.38555153.031281
372Ashgrove - City1-27.430355152.997711
372Ashgrove - City1-27.431255152.995972
372Ashgrove - City1-27.431646152.994461
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city1-27.466684153.028183
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.461288152.970673
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.465717153.028427
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459221152.984451
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.413916153.016373
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459427152.972519
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.411682153.026596
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.46876153.024719
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.429325153.032394
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.413168153.027252
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.426805153.032883
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.466221153.013916
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.453791153.029526
377Ashgrove - City0-27.458996153.00116
378Ashgrove - City0-27.454887152.97583
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.456783153.009476
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.426563153.027359
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.458971153.013458
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.457872153.011642
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.456913153.010391
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.422119153.013596
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.469954153.022995
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.435987152.940414
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.440264152.943863
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.464418153.027847
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.449217152.977936
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.448189152.974457
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.446661152.984756
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.448298152.971939
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.44562152.930496
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.444977152.934494
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.468199153.023621
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.446526152.959579
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.46876153.024719
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.42149152.987595
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.469954153.022995
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.43482153.00589
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.451721153.011139
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.431839153.004913
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.454088153.012054
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.454132153.045883
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.445742153.038086
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.39226152.940109
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494352153.003113
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.494703153.006317
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.49415153.00444
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.492599152.993774
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.494188152.992722
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.486677152.992981
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.492397152.994705
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.492397152.994965
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.493803152.997574
414Taringa-University of Queensland1-27.492397152.994705
415Taringa - City1-27.468609153.024902
415Taringa - City0-27.469254153.009872
417Long Pocket - City1-27.509079152.994797
417Long Pocket - City1-27.508781152.993103
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.484577152.936218
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.503386152.978287
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD1-27.503059152.976974
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.495157152.977722
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.505222152.960953
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress0-27.514278152.936874
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.507832152.957321
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.512737152.931198
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.512468152.932648
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.497572152.991241
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.510372152.935883
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.510773152.934357
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.507521152.950012
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.564224152.86972
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.505068152.96077
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.46788153.023254
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.53854152.89801
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.473404153.004807
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus1-27.464418153.027847
453Centenary - City0-27.500103152.966675
453Centenary - City1-27.48979152.98732
454Riverhills West - City0-27.486248152.991745
454Riverhills West - City1-27.517792152.954956
454Riverhills West - City0-27.551838152.909698
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.557455152.933853
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.610239152.957672
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.610929152.971619
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.627966152.965637
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.627094152.96344
465Heathwood - Richlands Station0-27.614014152.964447
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.455284153.044983
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.472492152.997253
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.466715153.011108
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.484741152.957809
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.46558152.991562
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.464613152.993378
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.462917153.030594
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.479757153.035858
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.607788152.759186
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.646442152.773865
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.637478152.787567
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.634615152.786911
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.655306152.751205
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.588757152.735458
513Ipswich to Woodend (Loop)1-27.612829152.742981
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.584162152.777512
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.585558152.77597
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.598835152.767807
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.59796152.760132
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.612705152.760284
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.626139152.759827
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.619465152.75824
516One Mile to Ipswich1-27.62108152.748505
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.609339152.898682
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.628302152.883896
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.618345152.875046
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.645218152.871979
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.646013152.919159
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.675619152.915649
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.555155152.288574
541Greenbank to Browns Plains via Boronia Heights0-27.700237153.019699
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.663765153.052643
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.689693153.052399
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.685804153.049561
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.625431153.116806
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.664845153.064545
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.651556153.118484
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.563681153.081146
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.566137153.085449
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.662512153.051163
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.662125153.048431
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.66996153.131134
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.671495153.131821
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.621054153.126556
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.619356153.125183
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.685932153.119995
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.688189153.120209
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.650185153.162155
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.663929153.101517
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.663008153.09993
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.63348153.09787
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.632181153.097748
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.589575153.101578
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.586884153.102829
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.628868153.108734
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.630484153.109299
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.473232153.019409
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.564043153.081314
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.578718153.10202
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.481012153.022202
556Griffith University to Loganlea1-27.615042153.125
558Logan Central Loop0-27.650059153.104828
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.696468153.082108
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.697065153.078217
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.645771153.145721
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.649517153.144562
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.669006153.147293
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.676065153.037933
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.67835153.037338
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.71739153.194046
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.64757153.151962
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.679497153.190872
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.698084153.154053
565Hyperdome to Windaroo1-27.660633153.173584
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.643242153.169342
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.643557153.171478
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.620935153.127151
574Hyperdome to Springwood1-27.612396153.135361
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.59845153.141846
576Garden City to Springwood1-27.601116153.139069
578Springwood to Garden City0-27.578285153.10907
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.50391153.102448
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.415062153.088791
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.454828153.098969
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.563265153.08049
598Great Circle Line1-27.514595153.097672
598Great Circle Line1-27.471138152.976593
598Great Circle Line1-27.520437152.975601
598Great Circle Line1-27.458138153.105911
598Great Circle Line1-27.570168153.06424
598Great Circle Line1-27.387823153.04335
598Great Circle Line1-27.4013152.986908
599Great Circle Line0-27.503536152.974869
599Great Circle Line0-27.385935153.031662
599Great Circle Line0-27.406372152.990646
599Great Circle Line0-27.532936153.092438
599Great Circle Line0-27.434443153.086426
599Great Circle Line0-27.574656153.055664
599Great Circle Line0-27.458506152.985062
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.664213153.105377
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.698982153.11882
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.747135153.128448
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.800861153.141266
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.771173153.123337
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.71191153.130188
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.681278153.117981
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.805574153.133453
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.655624153.092438
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.668673153.094421
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.668177153.094162
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.774235153.112244
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.77479153.108063
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.802597153.119095
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.712561153.110596
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra1-26.712099153.107254
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.736641153.120544
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.671848153.109985
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.671953153.008987
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.668612152.982529
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.659027153.097458
613Maroochydore to Twin Waters1-26.658575153.070145
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.701008153.124969
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.704113153.09227
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.808134152.966156
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim1-26.700644153.057968
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.674889153.114105
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.676144153.113708
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim0-26.672821153.072708
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.7248153.064377
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek1-26.701008153.124969
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.576624153.090958
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.621075153.073959
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.470192153.096298
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.398853153.092743
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.397289153.090561
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.622189153.042572
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.406494153.090851
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.556761153.085342
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.397919153.050293
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.392498153.027725
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.419317153.102539
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.417141153.10199
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.396494153.04361
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.397934153.091461
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.388102153.091003
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.398062153.015076
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.399309153.011124
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.3964153.072342
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park0-26.411619153.043625
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.395721153.025467
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.481359152.953568
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy1-26.477022152.952225
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.392498153.027725
639Nambour area Local Service (Loop)0-26.62571152.958084
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.077078153.164871
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.086338152.987381
641Banksia Beach to Woorim1-27.048399153.15239
642Bongaree to Bellara1-27.06251153.153076
644Sandstone Point to Bongaree1-27.064751153.157791
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-27.011215152.945374
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.103266152.949036
652Caboolture to Beachmere (Loop)1-27.132437153.050064
655Caboolture to Caboolture East (Loop)1-27.074106152.955734
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.095131152.949295
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.185984153.007111
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.22905153.101349
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.210136153.044678
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.116837152.953735
661North Lakes to Deception Bay (Trial Service)1-27.192673153.023315
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.192966152.934784
664Burpengary Local Service (Loop)0-27.154951152.974686
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.173922153.022827
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.115007152.963364
668Deception Bay to Narangba1-27.198532152.973404
668Deception Bay to Narangba0-27.193827153.029327
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes0-27.301868152.972229
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park0-27.303389152.988998
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.30323152.951096
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.279909152.978561
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.268719153.007324
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights0-27.261486153.024414
679North Lakes Station to Griffin Heights1-27.263519153.027115
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.38308153.030289
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.291235152.985489
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.242464153.023438
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.20245153.114563
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.204861153.11412
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.227573153.093155
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.254715152.982086
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.335917153.008377
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.237984153.01767
686Ann Street to Petrie Station1-27.262489152.971619
689North Lakes (Anti-ClockWise Loop)0-27.237978153.017288
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.220951153.099731
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.316814153.066925
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.314833153.065475
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.220215153.094513
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.235411153.093842
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.243382153.106918
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.24061153.107437
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station0-27.226463153.085846
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.21961153.078354
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.229498153.092438
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.227682153.092438
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.225746153.110336
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.224796153.112503
697Peninsula Fair (Anti-Clockwise Loop)1-27.247181153.107742
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.087502153.449814
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.167597153.53067
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.133249153.484146
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.025459153.429306
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.993374153.427841
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.044895153.435089
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.047178153.435654
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.967186153.414169
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.007681153.42775
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.099289153.458008
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.041729153.434311
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.070019153.442902
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.972134153.415558
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.981787153.423294
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.071171153.443176
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.035557153.426544
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.120518153.472229
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.118834153.471176
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.117222153.4702
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.096907153.455231
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.01009153.428558
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.93914153.407654
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.960646153.411179
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.960646153.411179
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.981787153.423294
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.042316153.434128
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.039772153.433502
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.035627153.426056
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.996307153.427689
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.943285153.386688
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.961914153.394196
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.015207153.429214
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.932798153.382339
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.967829153.427078
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.972134153.415558
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.925009153.33876
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.924818153.337738
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.8631153.297928
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.861885153.296219
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.890657153.299316
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.8855153.319641
727Helensvale to Western Coomera0-27.898335153.284515
737Community Bus to Southport1-27.976765153.415436
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.952625153.384476
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.019236153.419006
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.01754153.41835
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.989513153.370544
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.995543153.399948
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.948416153.385681
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.996191153.390747
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.995283153.392929
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.994041153.394409
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.028511153.429626
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.036448153.413834
747Robina to Southport0-27.976831153.411255
747Robina to Southport0-27.979813153.410843
747Robina to Southport1-28.050726153.402557
747Robina to Southport0-28.074615153.38829
748Nerang to Bond Uni1-28.039536153.310425
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.029535153.430664
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.01009153.428558
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.031675153.427673
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.007681153.42775
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.067272153.414795
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-27.985722153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.065775153.417465
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.079216153.356918
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.080162153.387527
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct1-28.046152153.413956
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way0-28.070108153.383377
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.045769153.426849
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.101631153.428879
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.059021153.418427
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre1-28.06872153.363037
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre1-28.07938153.366608
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre1-28.076487153.364975
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.101643153.402084
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.101812153.401108
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.167385153.531845
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.078899153.446564
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.055315153.437332
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.151375153.50206
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.149223153.500168
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.167337153.527481
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.123907153.459885
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.127304153.459747
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.165573153.519058
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.168707153.539886
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.101643153.402084
763Lakewoods to The Pines0-28.135504153.442215
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.081327153.432465
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.092739153.402206
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.133913153.472382
767Tugun Heights to The Pines0-28.133419153.479935
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital0-28.167208153.532974
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.1136153.390244