SEQ Transport

test82315

Current

Route #sort descendingRoute NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.338617153.060654
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.47613152.99704
Ipswich line to Rosewood line0-27.607327152.667816
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.465691153.033569
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.268085152.981979
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.465347153.019714
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.465231153.019699
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.479792153.02504
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.503029152.9758
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.499773153.029083
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.596134152.946701
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-26.857088152.958359
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.539232152.980133
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.525288153.013977
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-28.097082153.399475
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.567255153.035675
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.471224153.034027
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47641153.025009
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.47513153.018433
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.419077152.984848
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.657276153.118042
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.311073152.989548
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.407633153.058823
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.48982153.003265
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.472672153.022461
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.463634153.011536
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.437201153.15863
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.465479153.019638
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.609335152.789673
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.605062153.091522
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.474436153.05368
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.463568153.011688
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.382929153.072678
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.429178153.040207
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.594961152.850479
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.468796153.03096
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.955448153.365616
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.511608153.031998
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.516621153.0298
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.585958152.982269
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.625229152.960403
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.626995152.963531
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.497274153.039581
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.55415153.054001
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.564358153.049591
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.522167153.046738
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.505518153.040558
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.558279153.040527
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.560396153.040146
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.47366153.018875
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.628855153.02916
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.590721153.060242
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.639576153.052322
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.63903153.048508
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.470652153.024994
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.629293153.04628
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.624277153.048141
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.56422153.065323
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.632362153.053513
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.59853153.077042
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.470526153.025192
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.564228153.081757
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.576319153.087357
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.560345153.08934
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.499859153.04538
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.502024153.046829
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.531441153.073044
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.503267153.047226
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.528336153.070694
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.459415153.031784
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.470371153.024841
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.519487153.061798
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.512732153.053268
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.543839153.098145
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.548214153.109116
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.486065153.046478
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.486452153.048935
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.542353153.083832
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.457506153.035355
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.473997153.04715
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.466917153.0271
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.496975153.0271
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.479111153.013962
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.498436153.027878
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.477894153.013107
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476242153.014359
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.467192153.02652
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.487915153.00354
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464659153.042801
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.463593153.041428
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463394153.049728
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.495621153.088287
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.508358153.114685
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.494888153.058823
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.503103153.093063
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.504246153.093643
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.504484153.095261
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.459415153.031784
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.4881153.08812
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.488523153.091125
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.488806153.093109
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.498531153.104446
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.497957153.10585
220Wynnum Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.497759153.044281
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.480721153.021835
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.502871153.103271
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.480204153.046661
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.481976153.046326
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.503984153.103073
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.506559153.138138
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.564651153.234497
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.561445153.233871
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.548069153.223495
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.550116153.228775
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.643661153.308472
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.643305153.306931
301Hendra - City0-27.463234153.027985
301Hendra - City1-27.460442153.027176
301Hendra - City1-27.458933153.028656
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.413624153.058838
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.415213153.058563
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.412531153.059021
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.467274153.024963
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.347059153.064056
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.468365153.023788
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.335983153.044556
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.465937153.01918
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.449783153.025314
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.364002153.026611
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.434761153.031525
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.449862153.024918
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.381151153.022369
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.392483153.011246
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.431839153.004913
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.371189153.014969
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.435101152.988358
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.387522152.985092
370City - Chermside0-27.411617153.033981
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.41148153.023972
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.459709152.972351
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461407152.970718
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.469954153.022995
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.467987153.025528
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.449074152.954926
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.45783153.011841
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.458971153.013458
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.455315153.006912
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.453138153.005142
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.44562152.930496
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.459135152.998154
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.444977152.934494
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.445005152.934921
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.423107152.993332
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.423578152.99556
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.480112152.998062
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.477924153.000092
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.501516153.006882
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.488853152.941193
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.475246153.00322
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.543974152.889893
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.46788153.023254
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.501245152.971863
453Centenary - City1-27.486761152.991531
453Centenary - City0-27.48938152.987747
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.595682152.94751
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.546965152.941879
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.595551152.947418
466Willawong - Richlands Station1-27.593622152.950027
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.467476153.020065
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.690859153.187515
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.52874153.05751
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.510794153.04007
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.651381153.181107
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.649534153.183365
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.669333153.106964
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.584206153.09314
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.588531153.094086
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.220951153.099731
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.221495153.103134
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.987833153.42778
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.128841153.477432
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.148836153.499985
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.151978153.502762
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.007084153.428162
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.025669153.429001
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.028511153.429626
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.059601153.437592
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.055315153.437332
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.050037153.436371
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.052977153.437103
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.935465153.397034
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.023382153.384003
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.073774153.352768
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.967829153.427078
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.026709153.43132
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.093428153.401794