SEQ Transport

test22616

Current

Route #sort descendingRoute NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.607321152.667862
Brisbane City to Airport line1-27.445429153.037628
Fortitude Valley to Hyperdome1-27.626345153.134491
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.42915153.040237
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.499773153.029083
Surfers Paradise to Mudgeeraba1-28.070971153.378204
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.477293153.043259
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459042152.993393
Surfers Paradise to Mudgeeraba1-28.070971153.378204
Brisbane City to Beenleigh line0-27.499733153.029114
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-26.334133152.822845
Fortitude Valley to Hyperdome1-27.629189153.134857
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.531071152.979492
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.638121153.10379
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.472672153.022461
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.473232153.019409
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.322206153.069046
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.603434152.822006
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.465244153.019745
City Nightlink to Algester & Parkinson East1-27.638508153.034439
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.481012153.022202
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.546551153.064255
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.432844153.010742
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.520666152.976044
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.439747153.166046
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.473232153.019409
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.45035153.052246
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.857088152.958359
Fortitude Valley to Victoria Pt1-27.538223153.266388
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.281389152.980988
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.464653153.10556
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.492933152.979141
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472672153.022461
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.717445153.204559
Fortitude Valley to Victoria Pt1-27.540588153.26622
Brisbane City to Ipswich line0-27.596325152.833572
Beenleigh line to Shorncliffe line1-27.475105153.018417
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Fortitude Valley to Victoria Pt1-27.544498153.265976
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.465784153.02594
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.631706153.097855
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.465691153.033569
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.415775153.049652
Fortitude Valley to Victoria Pt1-27.548719153.26561
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.432959153.010513
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.799194153.282455
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.498634153.049469
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.469254153.009872
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.606033152.97142
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.473232153.019409
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.564043153.081314
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.550787153.064667
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.635391153.029343
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.621504153.060089
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.505207153.048325
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.548407153.108414
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.553244153.104767
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.5509153.103577
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.491125153.019302
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.485291153.019684
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.458815153.035339
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.455671153.049988
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.457779153.05011
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.486675153.00444
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463856153.041977
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.475122153.016098
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.525396153.121155
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.524654153.116898
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.495768153.089279
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497957153.10585
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.498531153.104446
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.497869153.04425
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.524479153.2332
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.524214153.230499
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.43091153.072723
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.373938153.035507
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.321545153.0271
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.386356153.031174
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.452194153.018234
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.376596153.023468
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.370401153.015259
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.444105153.007553
370City - Chermside0-27.390316153.031616
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458323152.995071
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.459042152.993393
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448185152.965668
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448456152.968689
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.465937153.01918
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.448456152.968689
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.563534152.882385
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.507658152.956482
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.66674152.911667
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.753372153.235779
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.629423153.134796
572Springwood to Hyperdome0-27.62639153.134399
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.808134152.966156
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.773054153.038956
631Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi & Cooroy0-26.398876153.006454
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.082747152.953445
653Caboolture station to Morayfield station1-27.082447152.953293
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.202026153.101974
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.168352153.542953
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.10265153.46283
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.104813153.463837
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.028511153.429626
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-27.972134153.415558
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.025669153.429001
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.143396153.49437
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.14185153.492798
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.17057153.543381
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.007084153.428162
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.967216153.41391
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-27.965488153.412735
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.068274153.441177
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.065943153.43924
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.932911153.399841
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.981787153.423294
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.084644153.448441
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.923161153.354294
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.977619153.425339
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.028671153.430023
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.981749153.427475
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.039867153.414673
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.167597153.53067
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.059601153.437592
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.055315153.437332
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.078215153.38295
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.135281153.489151
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.071051153.377563