SEQ Transport

test6663

Current

Route #sort descendingRoute NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.511742153.066315
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
Fortitude Valley to Hyperdome0-27.660461153.173615
Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.512377153.067993
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
Fortitude Valley to Victoria Pt1-27.508709153.156754
City Nightlink to Algester & Parkinson East1-27.564688153.065567
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.48982153.003265
Fortitude Valley to Victoria Pt1-27.508539153.16098
Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
Mitchelton - Ferny Grove1-27.409746152.958481
Bracken Ridge - Cityxpress1-27.456602153.032532
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.486336153.006302
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.475122153.016098
Forest Lake, Inala - City Express1-27.536657153.014297
N'Link Valley-Wynnum1-27.444244153.172943
NightLink - Forest Lake1-27.457064153.033112
City to Sandgate (NightLink)1-27.445742153.038086
Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.471313153.023804
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
Fortitude Valley to Hyperdome1-27.484413153.028397