SEQ Transport

test30779

Current

Route #sort descendingRoute NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469141153.024216
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.497023153.039185
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang0-28.021212153.362473
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
Mt Gravatt Central - City Rocket0-27.520212153.064651
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48251153.003815
Bardon - The Gap High0-27.445044152.952515
Caboolture line to Nambour line1-26.76597152.963272
Orange Inner City Circle AC1-27.464472153.028976
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.507479153.092331
Tweed Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.125357153.47525
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.445444153.037643
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.497759153.044281
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.497023153.039185
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.660967153.173737
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.517744153.016953
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.578465153.101776
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.497023153.039185
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.444267152.991516
Doomben line to Cleveland line0-27.493704153.030838
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.497023153.039185
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
Shorncliffe line to Beenleigh line0-27.429409153.040482
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.481886153.022949
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.401525152.935852
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.355534153.013382
Inala Forest Lake School Service0-27.604786152.970444
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.465937153.01918
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.458933153.028656
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.468113153.023727
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.459511153.033966
Broadbeach to Southport via Nerang1-28.012499153.334076
Riverhills West City Precincts0-27.554907152.923615
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.500521153.077286
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.589165152.924332
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.458933153.028656
Tweed Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.124571153.474823
Rosewood line to Brisbane City1-27.520697152.975922
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
Cannon Hill - Valley Rocket0-27.485229153.060822
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.486012153.03508
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.546551153.064255
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.698208153.170425
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.483213152.996811
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.465605153.019638
Richlands line to Nambour line1-27.465231153.019699
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
Shorncliffe line to Brisbane City0-27.346319153.067596
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.473431153.027145
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.99432153.350052
Riverhills West City Precincts0-27.478865152.983887
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.494589153.241882
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.497023153.039185
Balmoral EXPRESS via Riding Road0-27.466488153.026001
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.482327153.003769
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.480293152.998123
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.528343153.057266
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.493172152.98143
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.981787153.423294
Ferny Grove line to Brisbane City0-27.436153153.019241
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.459345152.992828
Scrub Rd Sth - City Rocket *0-27.514751153.113464
City, Griffith Uni, Upper Mt Gravatt, Slacks Creek0-27.645529153.145569
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.582691153.06366
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.494888153.058823
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.46567153.025833
Nambour line to Ipswich line0-27.465244153.019745
Algester Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Spring Hill City Loop1-27.460331153.020508
Forest Lake - Inala Xpress0-27.469341153.002914
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.476124153.022385
Ferny Grove line to Brisbane City0-27.419027152.984772
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.466965153.030136
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.925549153.339417
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.47015153.02623
Carindale, Carina Heights Rocket0-27.503624153.050919
Ferny Grove line to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.559055153.066315
Paddington - City0-27.461926153.006851
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.56422153.065323
Southport to Molendinar1-27.996191153.390747
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.477055153.011917
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.473431153.027145
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.552242152.973679
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.996056153.427475
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.493778153.030807
The Gap City Precincts0-27.445747152.991562
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.473005153.025452
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.468199153.023621
Griffith Uni, Tarragindi Rocket0-27.471323153.024719
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.670811153.138107
Norman Park to New Farm Park0-27.47172153.052475
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.320824153.011383
Beenleigh line to Doomben line1-27.598396153.080063
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.483213152.996811
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.47513153.018433
Red Inner City Circle CW0-27.469191153.030304
Indooroopilly - Kenmore High0-27.509748152.94342
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.959734152.95903
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
Carindale, Carina Heights Rocket0-27.503088153.047699
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.525269153.013931
Chapel Hill - Rocket0-27.501886152.95871
The Gap City Precincts0-27.469191153.030304
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.447203153.029236
Paddington - City0-27.462263153.008423
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.564228153.081757
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
Algester Rocket0-27.588495153.060349
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.5763153.063019
Southport to Molendinar1-27.995283153.392929
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.502871153.103271
Gympie North line to Brisbane City0-27.082743152.953659
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.48938152.987747
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-27.993374153.427841
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.70966153.187469
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.468113153.023727
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.475065153.018478
Carina - Riverside Rocket0-27.497869153.04425
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.471224153.034027
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.162058152.957245
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains0-27.474985153.003265
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.439747153.166046
Carindale Heights Rocket0-27.502871153.103271
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.467089153.031219
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.400866153.062042
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.40456152.962555
Holland Park - City shuttle0-27.497023153.039185
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.465937153.01918
Browns Plains - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.431805153.005203
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.497023153.039185
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.456755153.034256
Mt Gravatt Logan Rd - City Rocket0-27.522987153.05426
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
Jindalee SS to Windemere0-27.553875152.943588
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.456104153.033646
Carina - Riverside Rocket0-27.497869153.04425
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.382061153.062607
Wynnum Rocket0-27.469917153.097778
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.035557153.426544
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.49654153.040558
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.45035153.052246
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
Airport line to Brisbane City0-27.445417153.037781
Holland Park - City shuttle0-27.517241153.058746
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.474787153.042191
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.46557153.025757
The Gap City Precincts0-27.445747152.991562
Beenleigh line to Doomben line1-27.47513153.018433
Riverhills West - City0-27.469341153.002914
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.47172153.052475
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.580894153.053864
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.465855153.018341
Indooroopilly - Eight Mile Plains1-27.492933152.979141
Sunnybank Express - Riverside0-27.497023153.039185
Moggil - City Rocket0-27.505068152.96077
Carseldine - City City Precincts0-27.459116153.014893
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
Sumner Park1-27.548761152.937881
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.358768153.037018
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.576319153.087357
Garden City - City via Buranda Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.16202152.957245
Paddington - City0-27.469954153.022995
Tingalpa Rocket0-27.469917153.097778
Burleigh Heads to the Theme Parks1-28.048197153.435593
Cleveland line to Ferny Grove line1-27.436268153.01915
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.459135152.998154
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.4028153.108582
Balmoral EXPRESS via Thynne Road0-27.471088153.063644
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.471224153.034027
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.589352152.924225
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.402905153.108688
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.451689153.04924
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.55394153.022537
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.452271153.038864
Holland Park - City shuttle0-27.47015153.02623
Calam Rd S'bank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
Carseldine - City Rocket0-27.469332153.028
Peak Rocket - Aspley Market - City0-27.423908153.000397
Mt Gravatt Central - City Rocket0-27.519211153.066238
Bardon - The Gap High0-27.445972152.956772
Algester Rocket0-27.588495153.060349
Caboolture line to Richlands line0-27.520666152.976044
Carina Heights City Precincts0-27.497869153.04425
Runcorn Rocket Pre-Pay0-27.575338153.089401
Carindale Rocket via Stones Corner *0-27.498634153.049469
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.368748153.047226
Coomera station to Helensvale station0-27.852879153.317566
Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.327908153.063156
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.467089153.031219
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Holman St to Thornton St via Eagle St0-27.468796153.03096
Ferny Grove line to Brisbane City0-27.456152153.033783
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.445429153.037628
Calamvale - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.443417153.063751
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.465374153.088272
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.928461153.360779
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.970675153.393875
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.91881153.336227
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.085703153.430405
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh0-28.059507153.426208
4Broadbeach to West Burleigh1-28.084635153.428665
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.944172153.398941
5Coombabah to Broadbeach1-27.997711153.417282
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-28.036169153.413666
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.946785153.391052
5Coombabah to Broadbeach0-27.903444153.388062
10Sanctuary Cove to Southport0-27.927879153.398132
14Southport to Helensvale0-27.945526153.366119
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.946507153.324554
14Southport to Helensvale1-27.946251153.317856
15Southport to Arundel Crest1-27.96348153.411285
16Gaven Heights to Southport0-27.935719153.397034
18Southport to Pacific Fair via Ashmore1-28.017118153.411957
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.992125153.334106
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang1-27.968569153.412048
20Southport to Pacific Fair via Nerang0-27.994818153.329117
21Clearwater to Surfers Paradise via Ashmore TAFE1-28.000835153.414063
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.498096153.02449
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.496767153.034195
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.497982153.02478
29Woolloongabba - UQ Lakes Shuttle0-27.486078153.034653
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.468533153.023956
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.484413153.028397
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.486078153.034653
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.467949153.023544
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.449783153.025314
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.458866153.015106
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.481012153.022202
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH1-27.452194153.018234
66Woollongabba - QUT- RB&WH0-27.473232153.019409
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.52874153.05751
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.435617153.03157
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.400623153.031326
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM71-27.386059153.031616
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.578465153.101776
77Garden City - Chermside via CLEM70-27.497194153.03627
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.536657153.014297
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.516621153.0298
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.499002153.03537
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.591961152.9814
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.567965152.980026
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.486012153.03508
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.590841152.9814
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.627806152.96637
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.613916152.968323
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.628778152.97403
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.627457152.968323
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.598803152.974945
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.585762152.98262
102Inala - Oxley - Corinda0-27.557877152.974396
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.546965152.941879
103Centenary - Inala Plaza0-27.547352152.94342
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.522327152.983444
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.509264153.002548
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City1-27.507439153.004181
105Indooroopilly, Yeronga - City0-27.523218152.990265
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.535231152.982376
106Centenary, Corinda - Indooroopilly0-27.532923152.982803
107Yeronga - City0-27.471323153.024719
107Yeronga - City0-27.502502153.02594
107Yeronga - City0-27.500952153.02626
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.470221153.022629
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.493931153.030197
109City - Qld University BUZ1-27.470221153.022629
109City - Qld University BUZ0-27.496767153.034195
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.532221153.024567
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.59691152.985565
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.597498152.982513
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.544712153.020035
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.480721153.021835
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.546738153.064682
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.510794153.04007
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.484413153.028397
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.546551153.064255
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.578465153.101776
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.52556153.037827
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City1-27.472075153.02327
112Mt Gravatt Campus - Tarragindi - City0-27.472937153.029694
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.518557153.037018
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City0-27.488829153.035843
113Mt Gravatt Central - Tarragindi - City1-27.517334153.038101
114Tarragindi - City Rocket0-27.506006153.040344
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress0-27.598913153.037857
115Sunnybank Hills - City via Acacia Ridge Cityxpress1-27.486012153.03508
116Moorooka - City - Valley1-27.498436153.027878
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.536493153.016815
116Moorooka - City - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.571989153.02095
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.553953153.020447
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.462969153.031143
117Acacia Ridge - City0-27.486078153.034653
117Acacia Ridge - City1-27.570301153.021271
118Forest Lake Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.531235153.045151
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.480721153.021835
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.515316153.038742
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.564358153.049591
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.564741153.048889
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.551929153.072357
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.484413153.028397
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.543465153.039444
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.551794153.072311
121Salisbury - City Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
122Inala - Garden City community bus0-27.578293153.015152
122Inala - Garden City community bus1-27.578211153.015457
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus0-27.553875153.053391
123Griffith University - Garden City community bus1-27.583824153.046448
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.487326153.037552
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.462969153.031143
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.497725153.035126
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.547794153.033035
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City0-27.571751153.042725
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.473232153.019409
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.553427153.023926
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.511608153.031998
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.512909153.031448
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.459511153.033966
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.460403153.03299
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.61046153.054306
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.598715153.058487
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638365153.043655
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.611244153.033157
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.624363153.027512
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.480721153.021835
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.581747153.062057
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.564688153.065567
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.611244153.033157
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
131Algester, via Hellawell Rd - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
134Griffith University - City Rocket1-27.470652153.024994
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.572947153.047989
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress0-27.550655153.064697
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.561596153.07518
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.624334153.027344
136Algester - City Precincts0-27.463881153.028412
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.626007153.039825
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.473431153.027145
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.611477153.059036
138Algester - City Rocket0-27.611128153.063431
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.570168153.06424
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.598715153.058487
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.498096153.02449
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.510794153.04007
139Calam Rd to UQ Lakes0-27.559055153.066315
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.470552153.024582
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.60043153.058487
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.570168153.06424
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.5763153.063019
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.546738153.064682
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.661844153.042023
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.619123153.050354
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.559055153.066315
145Browns Plains - Griffith University0-27.568655153.048782
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.625946153.059418
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.484505153.028214
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.603977153.066925
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.583241153.086288
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.621504153.060089
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.564043153.081314
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.575338153.089401
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.598696153.080627
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.599146153.076797
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.610804153.062042
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City0-27.590612153.092392
152Stretton, Runcorn - Garden City1-27.566137153.085449
153Drewvale Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470652153.024994
155Calamvale, Griffith Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.572554153.069107
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.575338153.089401
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.583006153.086197
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.599146153.076797
156Stretton - City Rocket0-27.575338153.089401
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.528343153.057266
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City0-27.473232153.019409
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.564228153.081757
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.470373153.025421
160Eight Miles Plains - All Stations - City1-27.51108153.04039
161Wishart Outlook - City CityXpress0-27.572227153.10379
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
162Eight Miles Plains - City Rocket0-27.564043153.081314
169Garden City - UQ0-27.497023153.039185
169Garden City - UQ0-27.564043153.081314
169Garden City - UQ0-27.528343153.057266
169Garden City - UQ0-27.498096153.02449
169Garden City - UQ1-27.564228153.081757
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.521832153.064743
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.528336153.070694
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.563364153.080399
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.497023153.039185
171Mt Gravatt Broadwater Rd - City Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.488829153.035843
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.527092153.085403
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.47366153.018875
172Mt Gravatt Central - City1-27.528221153.086319
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.464874153.029724
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.526573153.069122
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.559156153.084702
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.49378153.041199
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.467855153.025696
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd1-27.512564153.053528
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.552128153.079575
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.510809153.052856
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.558712153.080734
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.553968153.079727
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.484505153.028214
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.46981153.023361
177Carindale - Mt Gravatt Campus0-27.538351153.079559
177Carindale - Mt Gravatt Campus0-27.538588153.080933
177Carindale - Mt Gravatt Campus0-27.538101153.08342
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.531427153.093567
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.545433153.104156
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.508572153.051605
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.558537153.084381
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.497274153.039581
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.518311153.067673
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.548214153.109116
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.527431153.090546
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.497023153.039185
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.506739153.063065
181Mt Gravatt, Wishart - City Rocket0-27.459415153.031784
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.504276153.061432
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.511742153.066315
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.512377153.067993
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.553677153.084213
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.473232153.019409
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.5394153.099655
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.487669153.042847
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.48571153.044144
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.487997153.05484
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.45714153.033875
185Garden City - Ballow1-27.551273153.103638
186Wishart Rocket0-27.47015153.02623
186Wishart Rocket0-27.546551153.064255
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.469015153.0242
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.466917153.0271
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City0-27.488434153.018509
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.487328153.018417
192UQ Lakes - Highgate Hill - City1-27.488365153.018661
195New Farm - City Shuttle0-27.472391153.046661
195New Farm - City Shuttle0-27.464874153.029724
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.460487153.033096
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.491125153.019302
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473232153.019409
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469141153.024216
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.463856153.041977
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.503876153.025894
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.481794153.01796
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.462969153.031143
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.465204153.042053
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.505575153.025421
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.470146153.04332
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.473318153.048904
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.485115153.028397
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.487153.011673
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.487251153.013229
198Highgate Hill Hail and Ride0-27.488636153.014221
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.486719153.003998
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463856153.041977
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.455671153.049988
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.462969153.031143
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.475122153.016098
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480522153.008331
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.465319153.048035
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.464874153.029724
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.463394153.049728
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.480631153.010162
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.475494153.015747
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.486336153.006302
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.457506153.035355
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.48061153.007629
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476242153.014359
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.469311153.024002
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.458773153.049973
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460545153.037537
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.496958153.050568
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.504187153.114899
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.496958153.050568
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.492264153.044418
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.495768153.089279
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.495768153.089279
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.494703153.058563
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.504169153.113968
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
202Carina - City0-27.50034153.029877
202Carina - City1-27.510489153.103683
202Carina - City1-27.47366153.018875
203Carina - City1-27.491501153.035233
203Carina - City0-27.498552153.076553
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.489531153.097427
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.49888153.048187
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.484505153.028214
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.497957153.10585
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.5028153.093002
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.486012153.03508
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.467855153.025696
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.45723153.035019
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.496691153.055328
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.496593153.094299
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.498295153.093979
209Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.495768153.089279
209Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.493931153.030197
209NEW 209 Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.492811153.074814
209Carindale - UQ Lakes0-27.497869153.04425
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487957153.044586
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.483091153.096603
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.466488153.026001
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.485727153.098923
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487764153.100113
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.473232153.019409
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley1-27.486065153.046478
212Carindale, Seven Hills - Valley0-27.47897153.071091
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express1-27.469931153.099976
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express1-27.470232153.10202
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express1-27.496176153.113464
213Cannon Hill - Carindale Express1-27.495899153.111481
214Cannon Hill Cityxpress0-27.487206153.054764
214Cannon Hill Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.484413153.028397
215Tingalpa - Carindale CityXpress1-27.47167153.07634
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.470753153.096542
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.481012153.022202
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.492811153.074814
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.495621153.088287
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.484505153.028214
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.468533153.023956
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.461866153.179276
223Wynnum loop clockwise0-27.463602153.180481
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.463499153.180588
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.464609153.181091
224Wynnum loop counterclockwise1-27.466314153.181854
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus0-27.475698153.129349
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.456594153.153397
225Wynnum Pandanus Bch - Carindale shoppers bus1-27.454525153.154816
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City1-27.466749153.079117
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.464014153.02916
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.468187153.086624
227Wynnum/Cannon Hill - City0-27.460487153.033096
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.46981153.023361
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.465717153.028427
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.475031153.054459
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road1-27.452427153.062576
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.484558153.043045
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.47275153.092575
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.449232153.06369
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.475861153.051895
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.472496153.090881
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.451145153.063599
232Cannon Hill - City0-27.466488153.026001
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.460014153.031754
232Cannon Hill - City1-27.45714153.033875
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.484505153.028214
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road0-27.465481153.070892
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.481829153.046234
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.453884153.179596
240Capalaba to Wynnum0-27.459064153.176895
242Wakerley to Carindale0-27.488743153.147461
243Thorneside station to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.484505153.028214
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.566885153.273361
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.509071153.156555
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.514797153.180969
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.517191153.183777
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.547514153.265518
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.543722153.265793
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.497759153.044281
252Capalaba to Cleveland via Ormiston and Alex Hills1-27.516613153.212067
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.497015153.214264
253Capalaba to Thorneside1-27.497965153.210846
254Capalaba to Wellington Point1-27.481812153.238205
255Cleveland to Wellington Point0-27.502991153.228989
256Cleveland Point to Redland Hospital0-27.524992153.278366
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.520935153.251678
259Cleveland to Ormiston0-27.521843153.25415
260Capalaba to QEII Hospital0-27.559107153.083603
262Capalaba to QEII Hospital via Burbank1-27.543427153.121429
264Capalaba to Alexandra Hills via Maridale Park1-27.543653153.205246
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.52261153.205719
266Capalaba to Alexandra Hills0-27.523283153.207825
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale0-27.540834153.213867
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.566584153.2444
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.568029153.250885
270Victoria Point Jetty to Carindale1-27.503984153.103073
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital1-27.525898153.268097
272Victoria Pt to Cleveland via Thornlands & Hospital0-27.529682153.266785
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.587442153.303665
274Victoria Pt Jetty to Cleveland via Thornlands1-27.586662153.305969
275Thornlands to Brisbane City via Finucane Rd0-27.497023153.039185
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.546551153.064255
277Victoria Point to Point Halloran0-27.571228153.30336
279Victoria Point Jetty to Brisbane City0-27.47003153.026382
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni1-27.605455153.2883
280Point Talburpin to Griffith Uni0-27.559132153.163086
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.614363153.298111
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.667543153.204742
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome0-27.670464153.20079
299Rochedale to Brisbane City1-27.571211153.059586
299Rochedale to Brisbane City1-27.468002153.023972
300Hamilton - City1-27.446404153.042374
300Hamilton - City0-27.464874153.029724
300Hamilton - City0-27.413113153.062119
300Hamilton - City0-27.437983153.06459
300Hamilton - City0-27.454884153.038666
300Hamilton - City0-27.455887153.037674
300Hamilton - City1-27.423393153.059128
300Hamilton - City1-27.448093153.042404
300Hamilton - City0-27.412817153.059921
301Hendra - City1-27.453991153.033508
301Hendra - City1-27.452415153.035065
301Hendra - City0-27.432205153.043488
301Hendra - City1-27.455114153.03241
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.387533153.135986
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus0-27.428564153.101349
305Hamilton - City0-27.439323153.057159
305Hamilton - City0-27.439281153.055527
305Hamilton - City0-27.461433153.032166
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.415297153.05838
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.461433153.032166
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.473232153.019409
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah0-27.403822153.060501
306Virginia to Toombul via Nundah1-27.377171153.085434
308Chermside1-27.407978153.06015
310Brighton - City Cityxpress1-27.329355153.057495
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.443348153.038666
310Brighton - City Cityxpress0-27.312557153.061417
312Sandgate - Brighton community bus 20-27.316814153.066925
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.464014153.02916
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.466488153.026001
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.383698153.062256
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.201496153.110519
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)1-27.418547153.055283
315Brisbane to Redcliffe (CityXpress)0-27.454731153.032974
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.416071153.048386
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.387133153.038635
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.446972153.038025
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.466488153.026001
320Wavell Heights - City1-27.463881153.028412
321Kalinga - City1-27.412724153.058838
321Kalinga - City0-27.453003153.028488
321Kalinga - City1-27.437317153.031052
321Kalinga - City1-27.434761153.031525
321Kalinga - City0-27.413624153.058838
321Kalinga - City0-27.415947153.057739
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul1-27.443455153.04129
322Chermside - Wavel Heights - Toombul0-27.422085153.051727
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.017853
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.403986153.01828
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.395924153.048172
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.322063153.068573
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul0-27.321173153.066284
326Bracken Ridge- Sandgate - Toombul1-27.395027153.045929
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul1-27.306871153.013458
327Strathpine - Bracken Ridge - Toombul0-27.324572153.026535
328Boondall - Carseldine East0-27.356874153.073181
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.32408153.028885
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.364302153.037354
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.330774153.041641
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.465937153.01918
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.435617153.03157
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.399715153.031754
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.465855153.018341
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.434761153.031525
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.465937153.01918
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.396549153.025421
334Chermside, Kedron - City0-27.395811153.026733
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.34444153.024338
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.37261153.023483
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress0-27.345541153.022568
335Sandgate via Kirby Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.441111153.031097
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.368698153.015579
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.365513153.016159
337Chermside Community Bus - Anticlockwise1-27.367498153.015793
338Strathpine - Chermside1-27.352974152.991043
338Strathpine - Chermside0-27.346981152.968292
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.419865153.034424
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.447203153.029236
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.362486153.017319
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.451754153.018158
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.362373153.016937
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.347692153.028809
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress0-27.386356153.031174
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.400623153.031326
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.404627153.008759
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.431805153.005203
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.454088153.012054
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.423908153.000397
345Aspley - City Cityxpress0-27.392483153.011246
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
346Aspley - City0-27.347124153.00528
346Aspley - City0-27.439604153.026413
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.444321152.991547
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.4013152.986908
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.352398152.991745
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
351Bridgeman Downs - City Rocket0-27.465937153.01918
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.466433153.025192
352McDowall - City Rocket0-27.440229152.990082
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.416399153.015808
353Chermside-McDowall-City1-27.413578153.016281
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.388075152.991623
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.459558153.031555
353Chermside-McDowall-City0-27.387346152.991913
354Mitchelton - Chermside Community bus1-27.389763153.030731
357Brendale - City0-27.465937153.01918
357Brendale - City0-27.459122153.01506
359Albany Village - City1-27.415768152.991943
359Albany Village - City0-27.465937153.01918
359Albany Village - City0-27.365923152.963181
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.465443153.027344
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.40225152.979156
360Brookside, Everton Park - City0-27.423908153.000397
360Brookside, Everton Park - City1-27.43482153.00589
361Mitchelton - City1-27.459415153.031784
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.444036152.946869
362The Gap - Mitchelton community Bus1-27.444763152.949188
363Herston Rocket, Herston - City0-27.444782153.020477
367Upper Kedron to Ferny Grove1-27.413406152.925552
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.41559153.037308
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.411472153.073532
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.408701152.98558
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.412127153.029892
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO1-27.409204153.007095
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.408436153.059921
370City - Chermside0-27.441233153.031281
370City - Chermside1-27.465717153.028427
370City - Chermside1-27.417549153.035522
370City - Chermside0-27.403547153.031891
370City - Chermside0-27.461433153.032166
372Ashgrove - City1-27.4592153.01358
372Ashgrove - City0-27.434307152.986526
372Ashgrove - City0-27.434464152.988037
372Ashgrove - City0-27.451721153.011139
372Ashgrove - City1-27.447905152.98143
372Ashgrove - City0-27.437256152.983337
372Ashgrove - City0-27.464571153.024994
372Ashgrove - City0-27.435089152.983627
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.437761153.000122
373Ashgrove via Ashgrove Ave - city0-27.437449153.001709
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.413916153.016373
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.467987153.025528
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.447203153.029236
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.466288153.01799
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.46567153.012497
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.452129153.028824
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.460567152.982574
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.418097153.026428
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.466093153.028152
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.41918153.026932
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.458323152.995071
376Stafford Express0-27.426825153.032959
377Ashgrove - City0-27.444559152.99379
377Ashgrove - City0-27.465937153.01918
378Ashgrove - City0-27.466433153.025192
378Ashgrove - City0-27.449451152.986221
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.462969153.031143
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.463198153.015457
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.441233153.031281
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.427036153.014816
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.447071152.974594
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.446915152.973969
379Grange / Ashgrove1-27.466093153.028152
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.446308152.973373
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.446564152.998199
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.45783153.011841
379Grange / Ashgrove0-27.445316152.972931
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.466093153.028152
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.446564152.998199
380The Gap (Hilder Road)0-27.466288153.01799
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.444454152.947525
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.450094152.941864
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.45154153.002625
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.448418152.957748
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.468094153.018738
382The Gap Rocket0-27.458006152.986969
383The Gap Rocket0-27.462263153.008423
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.452595152.979965
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.458006152.986969
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.462263153.008423
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.453854152.981247
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.46785153.022903
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.415886152.978958
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.423578152.99556
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.44503153.007736
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.411982152.97435
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.459122153.01506
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.454088153.012054
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.434465153.006088
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.469954153.022995
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.466812153.028992
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.448103153.032089
393Teneriffe Ferry/Normanby (Loop Service)0-27.453054153.041595
397Ferny Grove - Brookside0-27.408642152.977875
398Brookside - Ferny Grove1-27.396996152.956619
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.491032152.994461
402Toowong - University (All stops)0-27.492397152.994965
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.475246153.00322
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.468033153.018372
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.465965153.02832
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.502281152.996902
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.501892153.006638
411Queensland Uni - City all stops0-27.501225152.995987
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.49765153.006607
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.470221153.022629
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.497799153.011169
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.469254153.009872
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.492397152.994965
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.493803152.997574
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.480112152.998062
414Taringa-University of Queensland0-27.488983152.973358
415Taringa - City0-27.489986152.982361
415Taringa - City0-27.468397153.024994
415Taringa - City1-27.475246153.00322
416Duke Street, Toowong0-27.484285152.980118
416Duke Street, Toowong0-27.464472153.028976
417Long Pocket - City0-27.469254153.009872
417Long Pocket - City1-27.468609153.024902
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress0-27.499969152.940292
425Chapel Hill - Cityxpress1-27.492933152.979141
427Chapel Hill - QLD. University, Xpress0-27.495157152.977722
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.497999152.989456
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.500977152.971695
428Chapel Hill - Indooroopilly - Uni of QLD0-27.497572152.991241
431Kenmore South - Rocket0-27.465937153.01918
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.500483152.995651
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress0-27.499128152.972107
432Kenmore - QLD. University Xpress1-27.498301153.011063
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.511488152.937408
433Kenmore South - City Bus0-27.480112152.998062
433Kenmore South - City Bus1-27.499128152.972107
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.502693152.931625
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress1-27.502665152.931473
435Brookfield - Indooroopilly Cityxpress0-27.506014152.933701
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.500103152.966675
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.48938152.987747
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.508154152.938522
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.50115152.971771
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.564224152.86972
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.53854152.89801
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.555754152.888245
444Moggill - Cityxpress0-27.468613153.024231
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.468397153.024994
445Fig Tree Pocket - City Bus0-27.500103152.966675
453Centenary - City1-27.470161153.024765
453Centenary - City0-27.50115152.971771
453Centenary - City1-27.536062152.940292
454Riverhills West - City0-27.468033153.018372
454Riverhills West - City0-27.480112152.998062
454Riverhills West - City0-27.546965152.941879
454Riverhills West - City1-27.492933152.979141
454Riverhills West - City0-27.492596152.977631
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.614014152.964447
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.546654152.942276
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.546965152.941879
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.472073153.006439
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.573626152.941467
462Heathwood - Richlands - Darra Station0-27.628874152.973846
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.608557152.902313
463Forest Lakes to Goodna0-27.606152152.904205
463Forest Lakes to Goodna1-27.606237152.903885
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.628778152.97403
466Willawong - Richlands Station0-27.597498152.982513
467Oxley Station - Centenary0-27.54134152.955383
467Oxley Station - Centenary1-27.541527152.940231
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.466944153.029984
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry0-27.469341153.002914
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.465443153.027344
470Toowong - Teneriffe Ferry1-27.484783152.987457
471Mt Coot-tha Lookout - City0-27.469254153.009872
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.473942153.035461
475Rainworth, Valley, PA1-27.467476153.020065
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.466944153.029984
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.468491153.002975
476Warburton St, Valley, PA0-27.45714153.033875
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.593277152.848099
500Ipswich to Goodna1-27.595892152.849915
500Ipswich to Goodna0-27.592133152.843231
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
502Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.610062152.807541
502Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.619179152.812988
503Bundamba to Ipswich1-27.646822152.777374
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.6143152.757751
503Bundamba to Ipswich0-27.633711152.783493
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.614996152.758133
506Leichhardt to Ipswich0-27.613344152.760086
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.615368152.759842
508Amberley to Yamanto (Loop)1-27.656975152.692184
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.616814152.760315
509Yamanto to Ipswich1-27.618828152.760529
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.616823152.760193
509Yamanto to Ipswich0-27.657764152.740265
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.594664152.737762
512Brassall to Ipswich1-27.59346152.738953
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.600452152.768768
514Tivoli to Booval1-27.60078152.771088
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.585316152.776031
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.584108152.777405
514Tivoli to Booval0-27.582132152.778687
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.592161152.746429
515Brassall to Yamanto1-27.612705152.760284
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.613806152.760117
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.588617152.753555
515Brassall to Yamanto0-27.588081152.75676
516One Mile to Ipswich0-27.635912152.742584
516One Mile to Ipswich0-27.635178152.740616
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.653275152.916794
522Springfield to Goodna0-27.651373152.916428
522Springfield to Goodna1-27.670389152.906433
524Redbank Plains to Goodna0-27.632313152.875153
524Redbank Plains to Goodna1-27.624857152.887299
525Redbank to Redbank Station (Loop)0-27.621658152.857605
526Redbank Station to Orion0-27.618345152.875046
526Redbank Station to Orion1-27.636147152.864044
529Toogoolawah to Ipswich0-27.476822152.667603
530Springfield to Goodna station0-27.642311152.918259
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.66444152.924011
530Springfield to Goodna station1-27.665518152.926819
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.624237152.951706
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre0-27.632994152.991119
534Browns Plains to Orion Springfield Town Centre1-27.623198152.945068
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.667913152.918076
535Springfield to Richlands1-27.667688152.918076
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.590343152.356628
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.590441152.356476
539Helidon to Rosewood1-27.642973152.592499
540Beaudesert to Brisbane1-27.939268152.983032
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge1-27.69936153.028687
542Browns Plains to Park Ridge0-27.656382153.052078
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.683506153.05899
543Browns Plains to Heritage Park0-27.681818153.060211
544Browns Plains to Forestdale0-27.663654153.034073
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.640974153.108536
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.638115153.104279
545Browns Plains to Garden City0-27.662313153.051041
545Browns Plains to Garden City1-27.663744153.060883
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.631351153.118561
550Springwood to Browns Plains0-27.681892153.11348
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.675083153.077133
550Springwood to Browns Plains1-27.656488153.114059
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.655378153.113037
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.655893153.112259
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.640974153.108536
552Kingston to Hyperdome0-27.654633153.171509
552Kingston to Hyperdome1-27.625582153.109207
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh1-27.64757153.151962
553Trinder Park to Beenleigh0-27.648046153.153076
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.602921153.099396
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.593853153.102875
554Garden City to Logan Central0-27.618687153.105942
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.619764153.100372
554Garden City to Logan Central1-27.62298153.098755
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.615042153.125
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.546738153.064682
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.47366153.018875
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.484505153.028214
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.578465153.101776
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome0-27.660299153.173553
556Griffith University to Loganlea0-27.658911153.141495
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.671047153.137939
560Browns Plains to Springwood0-27.661423153.042084
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.687502153.097733
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.68725153.095932
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.687649153.094025
560Browns Plains to Springwood1-27.655312153.17038
561City, Buranda, Loganlea, Waterford West, Crestmead0-27.470659153.025497
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh0-27.703548153.169006
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.67112153.137787
562Hyperdome to Beenleigh1-27.670517153.134598
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome1-27.704329153.223709
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.717602153.204391
563Bethania Station to Logan Hyperdome0-27.720867153.205917
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.744202153.188461
565Hyperdome to Windaroo0-27.742842153.192017
566City, Tanah Merah, Mt Warren Park, Windaroo0-27.546551153.064255
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala1-27.735365153.22966
571Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.470659153.025497
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.635384153.15065
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.637465153.154602
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.497023153.039185
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.578465153.101776
573Hyperdome to Brisbane City0-27.634748153.144531
574Hyperdome to Springwood0-27.660461153.173615
577Springwood to Brisbane City0-27.546551153.064255
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.470947153.096512
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.510489153.103683
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.416048153.104675
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.514851153.097961
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown0-27.429304153.09523
590Garden City - ATC Crosstown1-27.460253153.098114
598Great Circle Line1-27.458138153.105911
598Great Circle Line1-27.407663152.990402
598Great Circle Line1-27.387823153.04335
598Great Circle Line1-27.526146152.978241
598Great Circle Line1-27.480034152.982681
598Great Circle Line1-27.570168153.06424
598Great Circle Line1-27.536364153.088013
599Great Circle Line0-27.572947153.047989
599Great Circle Line0-27.411783152.974274
599Great Circle Line0-27.511608152.972427
599Great Circle Line0-27.453522152.988235
599Great Circle Line0-27.521694153.096695
599Great Circle Line0-27.434443153.086426
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.674248153.113251
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.708481153.12999
600Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.758839153.125381
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.801079153.141068
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.753012153.128464
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.700684153.124939
600Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.67119153.108856
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)1-26.718901153.129532
601Caloundra to Maroochydore (Limited Stops)0-26.714176153.122131
602Caloundra to Maroochydore1-26.753004153.128143
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.731495153.129349
602Caloundra to Maroochydore0-26.734583153.129288
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse0-26.794432153.113892
603Bellvista to Corbould Park Racecourse1-26.783716153.084702
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra1-26.808134152.966156
607Caloundra to University via Parrearra0-26.804993153.13588
609Caloundra to Pelican Waters (Loop)0-26.823513153.112762
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.660954152.96611
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.663328152.965973
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba0-26.65731153.087097
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.684374153.117401
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.66346153.04364
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.662893153.036667
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.626131152.948639
612Maroochydore to Nambour1-26.613749153.036133
612Maroochydore to Nambour0-26.613749153.036133
613Maroochydore to Twin Waters0-26.629375153.083069
614Kawana to Maroochydore1-26.662218153.092697
614Kawana to Maroochydore0-26.704113153.09227
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.808134152.966156
616Maroochydore to University via Buderim0-26.664303153.105652
617Maroochydore to University via North Buderim1-26.663872153.052322
618University to Minyama via Mountain Creek0-26.699484153.121185
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.615732153.083313
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.616077153.080292
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.452871153.101166
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.407972153.108398
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.602633153.096069
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.654966153.093216
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.652159153.092621
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum0-26.517872153.089462
622Maroochydore to Noosa Junction via Airport, Coolum1-26.485346153.063812
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.391926153.039734
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.391558153.03685
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.411724153.101013
626St Andrews Dr to Sunrise Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.391294153.036057
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.397289153.090561
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads0-26.388264153.091034
627Tewantin to Sunshine Beach via Noosa Heads1-26.398853153.092743
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic0-26.400791153.0439
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.408817153.0858
628Noosa Parklands to Noosa Junction via Noosa Civic1-26.406128153.083328
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.381227153.036621
629Tewantin Central to Noosa National Park1-26.382383153.036453
630Noosa to Nambour via Eumundi0-26.412043153.042953
636Nambour to University via Buderim0-26.694134153.038071
636Nambour to University via Buderim1-26.690691153.043411
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.086309152.981415
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.065567153.159485
640Bribie Island to Caboolture1-27.067846153.160065
641Banksia Beach to Woorim0-27.083469153.164063
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.059694153.143631
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.057936153.140762
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-26.725601152.957108
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)1-27.083052152.953491
649Caboolture to Nambour (Rail Bus)0-26.660486152.963013
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.084795152.950684
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.103266152.949036
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.084795152.950684
654Morayfield station to Caboolture station0-27.110003152.952698
655Caboolture to Caboolture East (Loop)1-27.074884152.960663
656Morayfield Station to Upper Caboolture (Loop)1-27.103266152.949036
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.203016153.036606
660Redcliffe to Caboolture0-27.110651152.950241
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.103148152.948792
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.192673153.023315
660Redcliffe to Caboolture1-27.230963153.114059
663Narangba Local Service (Loop)0-27.196106152.951126
665Deception Bay Shops Local Service (Loop)0-27.189281153.02478
667Morayfield Local Service (Loop)0-27.102926152.948792
670Strathpine to Warner via Warner Lakes1-27.305155152.956589
671Strathpine to Warner via Bray Park1-27.295694152.964401
672Strathpine to Warner Lakes1-27.292437152.954285
673Warner to Lawnton via Bray Park & Joyner0-27.28237152.980927
674Strathpine to Lawnton0-27.28237152.980927
676Petrie station to Murrumba Downs1-27.254356152.991943
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.278568152.981644
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.342527153.006119
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.268263152.98172
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.269178152.979492
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.228096153.034683
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.196571153.115524
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.21908153.076797
680Redcliffe to Chermside1-27.282009152.982635
684North Lakes Station to Kallangur (Loop)0-27.242765152.995178
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.24539152.989166
686Ann Street to Petrie Station0-27.244125152.985764
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.307409153.063812
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.223558153.114639
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.229898153.085892
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.229889153.086136
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough1-27.197836153.115555
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.303383153.062714
693Redcliffe to Peninsula Fair (Clockwise)1-27.231234153.101471
694Peninsula Fair to Redcliffe (Anti-Clockwise)0-27.253197153.105072
695Rothwell to Sandgate Station1-27.292757153.062119
696Peninsula Fair (Clockwise Loop)0-27.228302153.097839
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.985722153.426544
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.09717153.455185
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.17057153.543381
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.168352153.542953
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.113167153.468124
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.114788153.469055
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.01009153.428558
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.987833153.42778
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.025669153.429001
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.114212153.468491
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.133249153.484146
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.028671153.430023
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-27.96339153.411469
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.028511153.429626
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-28.084644153.448441
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-28.07395153.444748
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads1-27.972134153.415558
703Harbour Town to Burleigh Heads0-27.993374153.427841
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.931208153.405136
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.885641153.391815
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.931602153.403351
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.972261153.415359
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.036654153.431717
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.130976153.474197
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.08292153.448029
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-28.085201153.448944
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.996307153.427689
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-27.961811153.395569
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads1-28.028671153.430023
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-27.981787153.423294
707Griffith Uni to Burleigh Heads0-28.051102153.436295
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-27.964865153.400742
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.028511153.429626
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair1-28.025669153.429001
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.980606153.422821
709Helensvale to Pacific Fair0-27.933794153.388062
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.935366153.39386
715Helensvale station to Sea World0-27.960754153.411392
725Helensvale to Dreamworld0-27.906416153.312592
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.85733153.302582
726Helensvale to Coomera Waters0-27.861351153.30452
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.843391153.302658
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.851767153.299744
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-27.992563153.377472
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town1-28.028517153.424393
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.995543153.399948
738Pacific Fair to Harbour Town0-27.938118153.387924
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise1-27.99935153.3815
740Nerang station to Surfers Paradise0-27.998466153.412109
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise0-28.035557153.426544
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.031702153.427841
747Robina to Southport1-28.06415153.40538
747Robina to Southport0-28.067556153.398422
747Robina to Southport0-27.967186153.414169
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.067348153.392334
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.024099153.431137
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.996307153.427689
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-27.973333153.427795
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.015802153.4319
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.035557153.426544
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.066164153.408569
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.07781153.389328
751Pacific Fair to Robina via Camberwell Ct0-28.080162153.387527
752Pacific Fair to Robina via Ron Penhaligon Way1-28.06415153.40538
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University1-28.084152153.4151
753Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bond University0-28.086077153.4207
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St1-28.048231153.409836
754Burleigh Heads to Pacific Fair via Bermuda St0-28.088919153.452545
755Pacific Fair to Robina Town Centre0-28.033369153.382874
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre0-28.07938153.366608
758Merrimac to Robina Town Centre0-28.076487153.364975
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.099787153.40033
759Reedy Creek to Robina0-28.087284153.37796
759Reedy Creek to Robina1-28.098042153.398422
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair1-28.052977153.437103
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.068274153.441177
760Tweed Heads to Pacific Fair0-28.165573153.519058
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.12315153.461075
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.096872153.399918
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.167679153.528183
761Tweed Heads to Robina1-28.167337153.527481
762Palm Beach to The Pines0-28.120518153.472229
764Currumbin Park to The Pines0-28.156618153.469162
765The Pines to Robina station1-28.084152153.4151
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.084806153.411148
767Tugun Heights to The Pines1-28.13076153.483673
768Tweed Heads to John Flynn Hospital1-28.151512153.498917
769The Pines to Reedy Creek1-28.095503153.443039
769The Pines to Reedy Creek0-28.097109153.443237
801Gowan Rd - Calamvale Community College0-27.628193153.059006
811Belmont - Gumdale - Balmoral High0-27.46151153.082184
815Iona College - Wynnum State School1-27.453623153.162292
819Carindale - Iona College0-27.439064153.161728
820Mansfield High School - Garden City0-27.533958153.103058
820Mansfield High School - Garden City0-27.53355153.100327
820Mansfield High School - Garden City0-27.533241153.098236
827Meadowlands - St Catherines School0-27.526567153.09729
827Meadowlands - St Catherines School0-27.527285153.095657
842Moorvale - Moorooka School0-27.538349153.01918
846Seton College - Crown St0-27.52261153.07547
852Beenleigh Rd - Garden City0-27.561596153.07518
856Wakerley - Whites Hill College0-27.503103153.093063
858Griffith Uni - Garden City0-27.565245153.072418
858Griffith Uni - Garden City0-27.564703153.074661
858Griffith Uni - Garden City0-27.567287153.07164
875Main St - Whites Hill0-27.484961153.103592
875Main St - Whites Hill0-27.485794153.10231
875Main St - Whites Hill0-27.485495153.100235
875Main St - Whites Hill0-27.485727153.098923
875Main St - Whites Hill0-27.487764153.100113
884Cavendish Rd - Ballow St1-27.561579153.083603
887Carindale - G.City Community0-27.503284153.086517
888Mt Gravatt Central - GCity1-27.533209153.098877
888Mt Gravatt Central - GCity1-27.533415153.100266
889Carindale - G.City Community0-27.522997153.111862
889Carindale - G.City Community0-27.520855153.112289
893Browns Plains - Garden City1-27.575338153.089401
898Garden City - Newnham Rd0-27.547016153.090988
904Keperra St - Ferny Grove HS (Sch)0-27.40835152.962341
904Keperra St - Ferny Grove HS (Sch)0-27.41099152.962677
906Ferny Grove - Craigslea & Padua (Sch)0-27.383837153.012604
908Albany Creek - Padua College0-27.406403153.024826
933George Str 120 to RBH1-27.449783153.025314
957Enoggera - Chermside1-27.375916152.989319
957Enoggera - Chermside1-27.372913152.989914
966Toombul - Wavell High0-27.381977153.045578
968Nudgee College - Wavell High0-27.391678153.042099
968Nudgee College - Wavell High0-27.392914153.04187
968Nudgee College - Wavell High0-27.394577153.041565
969Trouts Rd - Wavell High0-27.390589153.008148
978Aspley Hypermarket - Nudgee College1-27.378452153.046219
3002Hillcrest, Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora (School)0-28.071171153.443176
3004Robina, Mudgeeraba, Tallebudgera, Elanora (School)0-28.06872153.363037
3005Somerset, All Saints, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.046341153.366882
3008Marymount, Elanora, Tugun, Tweed (School)0-28.132107153.443085
3009Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora, Varsity Lakes (School)0-28.118355153.471115
3009Miami, Palm Beach, Elanora, Varsity Lakes (School)0-28.119942153.472107
3010Palm Beach,Elanora Tallebudgera,Clover Hill (Sch)0-28.133913153.472382
3012Elanora, Palm Beach, Currumbin, Merrimac (School)0-28.127836153.457153
3017Nerang, Gilston, Merrimac, St Michaels (School)0-27.999878153.328354
3018Ashmore, Benowa, Surfers Paradise, Merrimac (Sch)0-28.012346153.413757
3020Helensvale, Merrimac, St Michaels, All Saints(Sch)0-27.910059153.326309
3021Robina, Mudgeeraba, Oxenford, Coomera (School)0-27.858315153.303528
3022Gilston,Emmanuel,Merrimac,Miami,Arundel (School)0-28.059866153.419571
3024Main Beach, Benowa, Merrimac, Robina (School)0-28.015154153.334335
3025Oxenford, Helensvale, Pacific Pines, Robina (Sch)0-27.942417153.321213
3026Varsity Lakes, Robina, Southport, Arundel (School)0-28.078402153.406342
3027Upper Coomera, Helensvale, Arundel (School)0-27.955452153.357803
3029Merrimac, Nerang, Gilston, Mudgeeraba (School)0-28.085932153.421005
3029Merrimac, Nerang, Gilston, Mudgeeraba (School)0-28.085949153.424301
3032Park Lake, Gaven, Upper Coomera, Ormeau (School)0-27.952549153.305832
3034Mudgeeraba, Helensvale, Oxenford (School)0-28.090471153.369003
3036Caningeraba, Coomera (School)0-28.084806153.411148
3038Biggera Waters, Coombabah, Robina, Benowa (Sch)0-27.895792153.327774
3039Coombabah,Biggera Waters,Beenleigh,Windaroo (Sch)0-27.932911153.399841
3041Mudgeeraba, Gilston, Nerang, Marymount (School)0-28.059864153.336746
3042Helensvale, Coomera, Keebra Park, Benowa (School)0-27.859156153.30191
3044Worongary,William Duncan,Nerang,Caningeraba (Sch)0-28.004679153.350082
3046Nerang, Coomera, Oxenford (School)0-28.004679153.350082
3048Upper Coomera College, Worongary, Nerang (School)0-28.022947153.347321
3050Ashmore,Upper Coomera College, Oxenford (School)0-27.974352153.358871
3052Southport, Coombabah, Helensvale (School)0-27.939995153.320007
3055Highland Reserve, Upper Coomera (School)0-27.901407153.287766
3056Bellevue Park, Benowa, Ashmore, Ormeau (School)0-27.999899153.382111
3059Upper Coomera, Oxenford, Guanaba (School)0-27.893814153.283142
3059Upper Coomera, Oxenford, Guanaba (School)0-27.892031153.282913
3061Upper Coomera, Coomera Springs Primary (School)0-27.84416153.301926
3062Biggera Waters, Coomera, Assisi, Parkwood (School)0-27.891029153.315094
3064Norfolk Village Primary, Ormeau Primary (School)0-27.786638153.252136
3069Oxenford, Upper Coomera / Coomera (School)1-27.885605153.318314
3070Coomera, Helensvale, Assisi, St Stephens (School)0-27.899189153.327026
3073Coomera, Upper Coomera, Rivermount (School)0-27.859156153.30191
3076Pimpama, Coomera Springs, Assisi (School)0-27.833355153.323593
3078Norfolk Village Primary, Helensvale Primary (Sch)0-27.776867153.238495
3079Coomera, Upper Coomera, Assisi, St Stephens (Sch)0-27.869646153.298508
3081Ormeau, Upper Coomera, Pimpama (School)0-27.783871153.244217
3083Coomera Rivers, Pimpama,Currumbin,Elanora (School)0-27.846863153.343033
3087Elanora, Tallebudgera, Worongary (School)0-28.127926153.457062
3088Arundel,Musgrave Hill,Southport,Bellevue Park(Sch)0-27.968704153.409775
3089Robina, Merrimac, Surfers Paradise, Aquinas (Sch)0-28.010599153.428772
3091Merrimac Primary, Merrimac High (School)0-28.021212153.362473
3092St Brigids, Nerang, Keebra Park, Ashmore (School)0-27.983335153.343994
3093Gilston,Robina,All Saints, Emmanuel, Merrimac(Sch)0-28.032297153.404068
3097Mudgeeraba, Nerang, St Brigids (School)0-28.093351153.390732
3097Mudgeeraba, Nerang, St Brigids (School)0-28.091143153.389328
3098Robina, Benowa, Keebra Park, Ashmore (School)0-27.983801153.392746
3102Coombabah Primary, Coombabah High (School)0-27.877748153.373016
3104Surfers Paradise Primary, Currumbin Primary (Sch)0-27.975073153.425842
3104Surfers Paradise Primary, Currumbin Primary (Sch)0-27.975483153.427475
3106Burleigh Heads, St Andrews (School)0-28.101631153.428879
3110Robina, Robina Primary (School)0-28.068865153.392059
3112Tugun, Coolangatta Primary (School)0-28.151512153.498917
3115Burleigh Heads, St Andrews, Tallebudgera (School)0-28.097109153.443237
3117Nerang, Emmanuel, Merrimac, Broadbeach (School)0-28.047186153.426865
3117Nerang, Emmanuel, Merrimac, Broadbeach (School)0-28.044264153.4263
3121Miami, Palm Beach, Tugun, Tweed (School)0-28.085949153.424301
3122St Michaels, Merrimac, Robina, Varsity Lakes (Sch)0-28.046341153.366882
3124Ashmore, Benowa, Mudgeeraba (School)0-27.99935153.3815
3129Mudgeeraba, Robina,Nerang, Pacific Pines (School0-28.07345153.352646
3130Park Lake,Surfers Paradise,Benowa,Keebra Park(Sch)0-27.941214153.317993
3131Coombabah, Runaway Bay / Helensvale (School)0-27.895956153.327255
4401Springwood, Woodridge Mabel Park (School)0-27.640049153.127625
4404Slacks Creek, Kimberley Park, John Paul (School)0-27.64386153.173416
4404Slacks Creek, Kimberley Park, John Paul (School)0-27.643663153.171448
4405John Paul, St Josephs, Beenleigh, Windaroo(School)0-27.717602153.204391
4406Waterford, Canterbury, Edens Landing (School)0-27.68605153.154739
4409Marsden, Crestmead, Burrows (School)0-27.682083153.088501
4412Loganlea, Waterford, Marsden, St Francis (School)0-27.688169153.084961
4421John Paul, Springwood, Calvery (School)0-27.680975153.239899
4438Waterford West, Marsden, St Francis (School)0-27.681942153.147049
4439Loganlea, Waterford West, Kingston (School)0-27.662209153.118286
4448Waterford, Loganlea, Bethania Lutheran (School)0-27.696081153.144226
4451Kingston, Mabel Park, Woodridge, St Pauls (School)0-27.642153153.103165
4451Kingston, Mabel Park, Woodridge, St Pauls (School)0-27.641727153.10434
4452Shailer Park, St Matthews, Chisholm (School)0-27.666502153.204605
4452Shailer Park, St Matthews, Chisholm (School)0-27.666712153.205261
4461Mabel Park, St Pauls, Woodridge, Marsden (School)0-27.688025153.084747
4462Beenleigh, MtWarren, Windaroo, Shalier Pk (School)0-27.690939153.187485
4463St Francis, Crestmead, Marsden, Loganlea (School)0-27.671047153.137939
5001St Anthonys, Cleveland, Alexandra Hills (School)0-27.52112153.21701
5063Carindale, Sheldon, Bayview & Victoria Pt (School)0-27.566885153.273361
5119Redland Bay & Victoria Pt Schools (School)0-27.58386153.311035
5155Victoria Point High, Redland Bay Marina (School)0-27.61809153.311417
5202Kruger, StPeter Clavier, Bundamba, Bremer (School)0-27.619993152.777191
5203Goodna, Kruger, Redbank Plains (School)0-27.636688152.866486
5204Raceview, Sacred Heart, Collingwood Park (School)0-27.616808152.858734
5205Redbank Plains, St Francis, Goodna (School)0-27.628109152.875244
5205Redbank Plains, St Francis, Goodna (School)0-27.628691152.874832
5206Bremer, Silkstone, Bethany, Raceview (School)0-27.667601152.78627
5207Bundamba, Bremer, Riverview, Redbank (School)0-27.610256152.865158
5208East Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Bundamba (School)0-27.624853152.809616
5210Ipswich Grammar, St Marys, Redbank (School)0-27.614504152.868332
5211Redbank Plains, St Peter Claver, Bundamba (School)0-27.610062152.807541
5213Kruger, Redbank Plains, St Francis Xavier (School)0-27.611595152.898819
5214Ipswich, StMarys, West Moreton, Silkstone (School)0-27.620489152.750687
5215Bremer, Churchill, Blair, Ipswich (School)0-27.633324152.744537
5215Bremer, Churchill, Blair, Ipswich (School)0-27.635912152.742584
5217Ipswich, St Marys, Bremer, Blair (School)0-27.630119152.759644
5220St Marys, Churchill, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.619013152.784943
5221St Marys, Bremer, Raceview, Silkstone (School)0-27.627615152.762238
5224St Augustines, Springfield, Woodcrest (School)0-27.667913152.918076
5227Goodna, Springfield, Springfield Central (School)0-27.66881152.922516
5228St Augustine, Redbank, Camira, Woodcrest(School)0-27.640017152.917328
5228St Augustine, Redbank, Camira, Woodcrest(School)0-27.642523152.918549
5229Redbank Plains, St Augustine, Woodcrest (School)0-27.655407152.912247
5231St Augustines, Redbank Plains, Springfield (Sch)0-27.683203152.899902
5232Grand Ave, Forest Lake, St Marks, Glenala (School)0-27.597439152.965363
5233Camira State School, Woodcrest College (School)0-27.646227152.919327
5234Kruger, Redbank Plains High (School)0-27.6234152.854782
5235Forest Lake, St Augustines College (School)0-27.615578152.916168
5235Forest Lake, St Augustines College (School)0-27.612825152.916016
5236Redbank Shops, Orion, Springfield Central (School)0-27.686459152.907059
5237Brassall, Ipswich, Churchill, Bremer (School)0-27.626257152.76004
5247Bremer, Silkstone, Churchill (School)0-27.63168152.76358
5247Bremer, Silkstone, Churchill (School)0-27.632219152.767792
5703Mountain Creek, Maroochydore High (School)0-26.691212153.104218
5703Mountain Creek, Maroochydore High (School)0-26.693396153.105728
5706Golden Beach, Caloundra High/Primary (School)0-26.830452153.118393
5707Nambour, Bli Bli, Maroochydore, Stella Maris (Sch)0-26.682604153.061081
5716Siena, Matthew Flinders, Buderim Mountain (Sch)0-26.71718153.057434
5718Mountain Creek,Matthew Flinders,Siena College(Sch)0-26.714464153.069046
5719Siena, Immanuel, Maroochydore, Nambour (Sch)0-26.698082153.058548
5723Coolum, Pacific Paradise, Bli Bli (School)0-26.622044153.042511
5725Coolum, Maroochydore, Kuluin (School)0-26.660006153.058426
5728Chevallum,Sunshine Coast Grammar,Maroochydore(Sch)0-26.721565153.059189
5729Maroochydore, Chancellor, Mountain Creek (School)0-26.695538153.088074
5732Bli Bli, Maroochydore, Nambour (School)0-26.618994153.037674
5734Mountain Creek, Caloundra City, Unity,Meridan(Sch)0-26.801857153.09021
5737Unity, Meridan, Talara (School)0-26.773855153.10257
5753Palmwoods, Woombye, Suncoast, Nambour (School)0-26.660889152.966019
5754Chevallum, Sunshine Coast Grammar, Siena (Sch)0-26.685446153.007813
5761Maroochydore, Immanuel, Harmony, Chancellor (Sch)0-26.707924153.056717
5764Meridan, Pacific, Talara (School)0-26.773855153.10257
5767Caloundra, Pelican Waters, Mooloolah (School)0-26.826822153.118652
5768Glenview, Mooloolah Valley, Beerwah (School)0-26.862667152.954117
5770Beerwah State, Chancellor Pk, Mtn Crk (School)0-26.764048152.978302
5771Caloundra State, Golden Beach Primary (School)0-26.797346153.135437
5773Maroochy River, Bli Bli, Buderim, Nambour (School)0-26.637741152.944504
5779Caloundra, Kings Beach, Currimundi (School)0-26.801079153.141068
5813Coolum Primary, St Andrews, Peregian Springs (Sch)0-26.495352153.076294
5814Castaways Beach, Immanuel, Stella Maris (School)0-26.675642153.081879
5824Noosaville, Tewantin, Good Shepherd (School)0-26.390438153.03273
5825Sunshine Beach, Good Shepherd, Tewantin (School)0-26.40917153.03038
5828Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More, Good Shepherd(Sch)0-26.404121153.07283
5829Tewantin, Good Shepherd, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.403021153.102417
5831Pomona, Good Shepherd, Sunshine Beach (School)0-26.403021153.102417
5837St Teresa's, Sunshine Beach, St Thomas More (Sch)0-26.403021153.102417
6001Veresdale, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.972361152.996384
6002Park Ridge, Flagstone College/Primary (School)0-27.810593152.987411
6003Jimboomba, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.939268152.983032
6008Hills College, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.829674153.025711
6009Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.816547153.018982
6010Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.829674153.025711
6013Parklands College, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.70056153.033661
6014Greenbank Pmy, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.708498153.019684
6016Park Ridge, Yugumbir, Browns Plains (School)0-27.667715153.042496
6018Yugumbir, Browns Plains, St Bernadines (School)0-27.682545153.050659
6018Yugumbir, Browns Plains, St Bernadines (School)0-27.685804153.049561
6019Browns Plains, Yugumbir, Regents Park (School)0-27.675159153.052307
6020Park Ridge, Regents Park, Browns Plains (School)0-27.670238153.052872
6023Browns Plains High & Primary, Yugumbir (School)0-27.665905153.052368
6027Flagstone Pmy, Park Ridge High & Pmy (School)0-27.70056153.033661
6028Park Ridge, Regents Park, Browns Plains (School)0-27.670238153.052872
6030Park Ridge, St Bernadies, Browns Plains (School)0-27.662125153.048431
6031Forestdale, Hillcrest, Calamvale Primary (School)0-27.637522153.0448
6032Woodhill, Gleneagle, Beaudesert (School)0-27.893587152.973877
6035Park Ridge, Yugumbir, Boronia Heights (School)0-27.70056153.033661
6041Mundoolun, Emmaus, Hills, Jimboomba Pmy (School)0-27.816547153.018982
6042Munruben, Boronia Heights, Park Ridge (School)0-27.69936153.028687
6044Park Ridge, Hills, Jimboomba, Flagstone (School)0-27.829674153.025711
6046Greenbank, Sunnybank, Clairvaux, Seton (School)0-27.533167153.087936
6046Greenbank, Sunnybank, Clairvaux, Seton (School)0-27.532293153.087051
6046Greenbank, Sunnybank, Clairvaux, Seton (School)0-27.530266153.086197
6048Calamvale, Regents Park, Park Ridge (School)0-27.663654153.034073
6510School0-27.079891152.951599
6511School0-27.081001153.11438
6512School0-27.083593153.133713
6513School0-27.046013153.146042
6517School0-27.057936153.140762
6517School0-27.059694153.143631
6519School0-27.07921153.13652
6520School0-27.063282153.080582
6520School0-27.065529153.082993
6522School0-27.068705153.202148
6523School0-27.061802153.147018
6526School0-27.065016153.148636
6704North Lakes, Deception Bay,St Pauls (Sch)0-27.205162153.109818
6705Clontarf, North Lakes, Redcliffe (School)0-27.253931153.015305
6708North Lakes, Grace, Redcliffe (School)0-27.214211153.108078
6710Grace, Lutheran, Mueller, Deception Bay (School)0-27.209967153.044022
6711Humpybong, Redcliffe, Southern Cross (School)0-27.247208153.108322
6714Kallangur, Murrumba Downs, Dakabin (School)0-27.248102152.991837
6715Southern Cross, Clontarf, Redcliffe (School)0-27.244579153.099136
6813EatonsHill, AlbanyCrk/Hill, AllSaints (School)0-27.354088152.973389
6842Bald Hills Pmy, St Pauls, Sandgate Stn (School)0-27.317461153.009079
7013Narangba, Burpengary State, St Euguene (School)0-27.155256152.962723
7015Narangba, Narangba Valley State High (School)0-27.182961152.95369
7023Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)0-27.113535152.95961
7025Morayfield & Caboolture State, StColumban (School)0-27.079418152.963898
7026Morayfield & Morayfield East State (School)0-27.13909152.969864
7043Narangba Valley Primary, Jinibara State (School)0-27.180954152.947128
7043Narangba Valley Primary, Jinibara State (School)0-27.180679152.950287
7044Burpengary East, Jinibara State Primary (School)0-27.17664152.981857
7052Morayfield & Caboolture State, St Peters (School)0-27.079739152.951797
7060Deception Bay, St Euguene, Burpengary (School)0-27.155256152.962723
7202Beachmere Primary, Caboolture High (School)0-27.090183152.986298
7204Caboolture, Elimbah Primary (School)0-27.062208152.970428
7205Bellmere, Tullawong Pmy & High, St Pauls (School)0-27.072699152.934326
7206Caboolture, Elimbah Primary (School)0-27.044743152.934296
7210Toorbul, Caboolture, Tullawong (School)0-27.079195152.948639
7213Elimbah, Caboolture, St Columbans (School)0-27.079016152.962265
7216Caboolture, Tullawong State High (School)0-27.076715152.932785
7218Bellmere, Minimbah, Caboolture (School)0-27.082861152.94873
7219Elimbah, Elimbah Primary (School)0-27.03883152.961853
7223Morayfield, Tullawong Schools, StPauls (School)0-27.071016152.928741
7223Morayfield, Tullawong Schools, StPauls (School)0-27.070618152.928955
7225Beerburrum, Tullawong Schools (School)0-27.069241152.917755
7226Caboolture & East, StPeters, StColumbans (School)0-27.079016152.962265
7227Beachmere, Caboolture High (School)0-27.090183152.986298
7230Caboolture, Beerburrum, Beerwah High (School)0-26.960007152.958725
7231Caboolture, Beerburrum, Beerwah High (School)0-26.898916152.956802
7232Caboolture High, Caboolture East Primary (School)0-27.066864152.952713
7235Caboolture Pmy, Tullawong Schools, Grace0-27.076715152.932785