SEQ Transport

test84220

Current

Route #sort descendingRoute NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
City Hopper Sydney St to North Quay0-27.468796153.03096
Beenleigh line to Brisbane City1-27.598396153.080063
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.46557153.025757
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.320824153.011383
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.437183153.158569
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.472456153.039047
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.476864153.008209
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.493172152.98143
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
Richlands line to Brisbane City1-27.565958152.952576
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.082678152.953873
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.393181153.069519
City Hopper North Quay to Sydney Street1-27.479792153.02504
Rosewood line to Ipswich line1-27.614836152.745392
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.485342152.993225
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.400778153.061905
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.327908153.063156
Teneriffe to Bulimba0-27.451689153.04924
Airport line to Varsity Lakes line0-27.852793153.317719
Varsity Lakes line to Brisbane City1-27.717527153.204453
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.609335152.789673
Brisbane City to Shorncliffe line1-27.46567153.025833
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.472672153.022461
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.465717153.028427
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.456152153.033783
Thornton St to Holman St via Eagle St1-27.468796153.03096
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.492796153.041153
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.445444153.037643
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.657276153.118042
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.474787153.042191
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.445417153.037781
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.393127153.069214
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47172153.052475
Ipswich line to Caboolture line1-27.268085152.981979
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.461786153.00592
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.47513153.018433
Northshore Hamilton to University of Queensland0-27.440123153.062012
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.535797153.014023
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.47641153.025009
Ipswich line to Brisbane City1-27.599514152.872116
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.465937153.01918
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.441896153.144943
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.481859153.022934
University of Queensland to Northshore Hamilton1-27.49358153.016769
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.552347152.973846
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.52438153.26593
3Oxenford to Southport0-27.965651153.394775
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.481012153.022202
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.517805153.029785
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.628778152.97403
100Forest Lake BUZ1-27.590874152.977661
110Inala - City Cityxpress0-27.511005153.031937
110Inala - City Cityxpress1-27.593975152.991486
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.51108153.04039
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.528343153.057266
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.556898153.080276
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.559921153.0504
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ0-27.473232153.019409
120Garden City - Griffith Uni - City BUZ1-27.517708153.0448
124Sunnybank, Salisbury - City1-27.481012153.022202
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.559921153.0504
125Garden City, Salisbury - City1-27.558228153.051254
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.546551153.064255
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.636898153.030701
130Algester - City Cityxpress1-27.602486153.056824
135Sunnybank Hills - City Cityxpress1-27.578413153.057007
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.484413153.028397
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.570469153.064529
140Browns Plains - City Cityxpress1-27.631403153.046829
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.63773153.045059
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.47366153.018875
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.566137153.085449
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress1-27.603893153.065613
170Mt Gravatt, Newnham Rd - City Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.459415153.031784
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City1-27.497551153.042114
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.47366153.018875
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.517859153.074707
180Mansfield BUZ1-27.55294153.102875
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City1-27.564323153.086197
184Valley, City - Mt Gravatt Cent - Garden City0-27.466944153.029984
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.502501153.027069
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.503876153.025894
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.4624153.040115
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.476208153.014145
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.475122153.016098
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.455751153.04985
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.486179153.00618
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.480598153.012192
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.464682153.02977
199West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.460545153.037537
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.492142153.044189
200Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.503115153.102631
204Carindale - City - Valley1-27.46981153.023361
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus1-27.464014153.02916
220Wynnum Cityxpress1-27.481012153.022202
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.467949153.023544
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner1-27.498501153.049469
235Balmoral City Bus via Thynne Road1-27.484499153.040222
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.531479153.266876
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.533699153.266708
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City1-27.47366153.018875
300Hamilton - City1-27.438488153.064377
300Hamilton - City1-27.436445153.064713
325Boondall - City Cityxpress1-27.370369153.047592
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.437666153.007263
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.458866153.015106
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.446651153.029175
330Bracken Ridge - City Cityxpress1-27.327997153.038132
333Chermside - City Translink1-27.446651153.029175
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.486078153.034653
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.419909153.034256
340Carseldine - City Cityxpress1-27.369999153.018784
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.473232153.019409
345Aspley - City Cityxpress1-27.417578152.999908
350Bridgeman Downs - City Cityxpress0-27.466433153.025192
370City - Chermside1-27.441111153.031097
370City - Chermside1-27.439438153.030701
370City - Chermside1-27.437317153.031052
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.466288153.01799
375Bardon - Stafford1-27.461433153.032166
380The Gap (Hilder Road)1-27.448603152.999741
381The Gap (Payne Road)1-27.444899152.952499
385The Gap Cityxpress1-27.459242152.998077
385The Gap Cityxpress0-27.462263153.008423
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.431839153.004913
390Mitchelton - Chermside1-27.429441153.004395
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.488733152.993896
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.491032152.994461
411Queensland Uni - City all stops1-27.48694152.993057
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.49765153.006607
412Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress0-27.468033153.018372
430Fig Tree Pocket - Cityxpress1-27.529312152.961243
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.465855153.018341
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.562424152.886887
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.563673152.882385
444Moggill - Cityxpress1-27.500263152.966949
454Riverhills West - City1-27.48979152.98732
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress0-27.473232153.019409
460Inala - Forest Lake - Cityxpress1-27.480293152.998123
465Heathwood - Richlands Station1-27.605543152.950394
475Rainworth, Valley, PA0-27.491501153.035233
555Brisbane City to Hyperdome1-27.546738153.064682
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.654461153.17189
572Springwood to Hyperdome1-27.65686153.173172
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni1-26.718475153.061798
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.259233153.082642
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.261003153.080917
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.158981153.509949
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.160196153.511337
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.01009153.428558
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.981787153.423294
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.120518153.472229
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.118834153.471176
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.117222153.4702
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.940653153.407715
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-27.939053153.407303
706The Pines to Paradise Point1-27.96339153.411469
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.967216153.41391
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.965488153.412735
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.01009153.428558
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World1-28.019993153.431107
750Mudgeeraba to Sea World0-28.031702153.427841
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.077999153.445908