SEQ Transport

test11900

Current

Route #sort descendingRoute NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
Fortitude Valley to Victoria Pt1-27.56389153.270401
City Nightlink to Algester & Parkinson East1-27.638567153.040466
Forest Lake, Inala - City Express1-27.457064153.033112
Fortitude Valley to Victoria Pt1-27.566885153.273361
City Nightlink to Algester & Parkinson East1-27.638165153.043839
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.449835153.043488
Fortitude Valley to Victoria Pt1-27.574591153.278427
Spine Service1-27.469191153.030304
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.47366153.018875
Surfers Paradise to Mudgeeraba1-28.073774153.352768
The Gap Cityxpress1-27.458126152.986374
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.469015153.0242
Mitchelton - Ferny Grove1-27.456602153.032532
Queensland Uni - City Cityxpress1-27.471313153.023804
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.45219153.04863
City to Sandgate (NightLink)1-27.329355153.057495
Carindale Heights Cityxpress1-27.504187153.114899
Bracken Ridge - Cityxpress1-27.38574153.031708
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.497869153.04425
Fortitude Valley to Hyperdome1-27.63377153.13916
N'Link Valley-Wynnum1-27.486012153.03508
Bracken Ridge - Cityxpress1-27.383362153.029968
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park0-27.484413153.028397
Fortitude Valley to Hyperdome1-27.634415153.143829
Fortitude Valley to Victoria Pt1-27.469191153.030304
N'Link Valley-Wynnum1-27.487036153.039642
NightLink - Forest Lake1-27.517792152.954956
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.453522152.988235