SEQ Transport

test19381

Current

Route #sort descendingRoute NameDirectionStop LatitudeStop Longitude
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus1-27.454884153.038666
Shorncliffe line to Cleveland line0-27.346319153.067596
Brisbane City to Airport line1-27.465347153.019714
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.400778153.061905
Ferny Grove line to Beenleigh line0-27.435163153.028931
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-27.67083153.138168
Brisbane City to Airport line1-27.415493153.049652
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.320824153.011383
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.598396153.080063
Varsity Lakes line to Airport line1-28.072033153.377884
Brisbane City to Nambour line1-27.465231153.019699
Caboolture line to Rosewood line0-27.552347152.973846
Brisbane City to Richlands line0-27.485342152.993225
Caboolture line to Ipswich line0-27.445444153.037643
Brisbane City to Beenleigh line0-27.535797153.014023
Caboolture line to Brisbane City0-27.110209152.952606
Beenleigh line to Ferny Grove line1-27.47513153.018433
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.469982153.188644
Rosewood line to Caboolture line1-27.493172152.98143
Rosewood line to Caboolture line1-27.599514152.872116
Nambour line to Brisbane City0-26.959734152.95903
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.493704153.030838
West End - Teneriffe Ferry City Bus0-27.488327153.000015
Cleveland line to Brisbane City1-27.447447153.127411
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.567171153.035797
Ashgrove Shops - Langlands Park1-27.491991153.040726
Brisbane City to Cleveland line0-27.445417153.037781
Cleveland line to Shorncliffe line1-27.51457153.255768
Brisbane City to Varsity Lakes line0-27.475065153.018478
Brisbane City to Caboolture line1-27.268085152.981979
Brisbane City to Doomben line1-27.445429153.037628
3Oxenford to Southport1-27.942556153.362946
100Forest Lake BUZ0-27.606033152.97142
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.585762152.98262
101Inala - Oxley - Corinda1-27.584902152.984207
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.522966152.988556
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.523218152.990265
104Corinda - PA Hospital1-27.522327152.983444
104Corinda - PA Hospital0-27.522533152.985687
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.468699153.024139
111Eight Miles Plains - City0-27.528343153.057266
111Eight Miles Plains - City1-27.465937153.01918
125Garden City, Salisbury - City0-27.486078153.034653
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.588495153.060349
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.638737153.040649
130Algester - City Cityxpress0-27.605545153.042664
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.615969153.061096
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.598696153.080627
150Browns Plains, Calamvale - City Cityxpress0-27.66156153.041977
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.559006153.080551
172Mt Gravatt Central - City0-27.556053153.07991
174Garden City - City via Newnham Rd0-27.531441153.073044
175Garden City, Logan Rd - City0-27.495436153.04126
180Mansfield BUZ0-27.534674153.102371
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.518492153.076706
185Garden City - Ballow0-27.517879153.074417
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.470757153.05069
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.469709153.049332
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr1-27.468822153.048203
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.498791153.027695
196Fairfield Gardens - City - Merthyr0-27.497166153.026947
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.495768153.089279
204Carindale - City - Valley0-27.494886153.085571
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.485727153.098923
210Cannon Hill - Valley Citybus0-27.487764153.100113
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.473232153.019409
222Carindale BUZ via Stones Corner0-27.495768153.089279
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.477964153.048264
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.479267153.047104
230Balmoral City Bus via Riding Road0-27.475861153.051895
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.509071153.156555
250Redland Bay to Brisbane City0-27.586885153.27977
276Victoria Point to Brisbane City0-27.575363153.302612
282Victoria Pt to Logan Hyperdome1-27.621843153.303986
303Pinkenba - Doomben Rail Bus1-27.431503153.067856
320Wavell Heights - City0-27.398716153.048584
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.346827153.059891
325Boondall - City Cityxpress0-27.343733153.058807
333Chermside - City Translink0-27.415211153.035614
369Mitchelton - Aviation/DFO0-27.409817153.012375
370City - Chermside0-27.438477153.031067
370City - Chermside0-27.441233153.031281
375Bardon - Stafford0-27.46047153.00296
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.446325152.95929
381The Gap (Payne Road)0-27.446377152.962555
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.425117153.000412
390Mitchelton - Chermside0-27.42687153.002304
396Mitchelton Stn - Arana Hills0-27.388254152.961197
396Mitchelton Stn - Arana Hills0-27.390194152.961212
506Leichhardt to Ipswich1-27.614996152.758133
535Springfield to Richlands0-27.66943152.928131
539Helidon to Rosewood0-27.563452152.27739
567Beenleigh to Ormeau via Yatala0-27.776495153.254852
605Kawana to Landsborough via Caloundra0-26.739216153.129166
610Nambour to Minyama via Maroochydore and Mooloolaba1-26.653225153.078552
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.684538153.117432
615Maroochydore to Landsborough via Mooloolaba & Uni0-26.687166153.115845
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore0-26.398024153.058167
620Noosa Heads to Maroochydore1-26.588892153.094391
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.07411153.136826
640Bribie Island to Caboolture0-27.068968153.131531
641Banksia Beach to Woorim1-27.071304153.19928
642Bongaree to Bellara0-27.064751153.157791
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.084858152.949738
651Morayfield Station to Caboolture (Loop)1-27.082861152.94873
680Redcliffe to Chermside0-27.242464153.023438
682Mango Hill (Chermside Street) to Petrie Station0-27.251009152.991547
683Kallangur (Duffield Rd) to Petrie Station0-27.238293152.982208
687North Lakes to Petrie Station (Loop)0-27.237978153.017288
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.257408153.087311
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.214211153.108078
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.211575153.108612
690Clontarf to Sandgate Station via Scarborough0-27.256737153.090027
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-27.981787153.423294
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.120518153.472229
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.118834153.471176
700Southport to Tweed Mall0-28.117222153.4702
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.158981153.509949
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.160196153.511337
700Southport to Tweed Mall1-28.01009153.428558
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport0-28.16684153.513519
702Southport to Gold Coast Airport1-28.028671153.430023
706The Pines to Paradise Point0-28.048197153.435593
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.9807153.424744
715Helensvale station to Sea World1-27.981787153.423294
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.86228153.292526
725Helensvale to Dreamworld1-27.861992153.2966
727Helensvale to Western Coomera1-27.799408153.282364
745Nerang to Surfers Paradise1-28.03565153.426544
761Tweed Heads to Robina0-28.134319153.472382
765The Pines to Robina station0-28.077999153.445908